|
Our Media/Results from Shore Coaches Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Shore Coaches InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 5th 2013, 10:45pm
Website:Click here Results: Fraulo Race Timing
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:32 AM 10/5/2013
The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013
Sponsored by Adidas
Holmdel Park New Jersey
Rankings
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC BOY FROSH C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1769 Andersen, Felix FR Gill St. Bernard's 5:54 11:44
2 #1010 Ungvarsky, Michael FR Cinnaminson 6:00 11:56
3 #5057 Bardon, Thomas FR Pennsville 6:02 12:00
4 #6399 Walsh, Patrick 9 South Amboy 6:06 12:07
5 #303 Dziuba, Michael FR Bishop Eustace Prep 6:10 12:16
6 #3188 Tadano, Sawyer FR Madison 6:14 12:23 1
7 #4178 Whang, Ethan FR Mountain Lakes 6:16 12:27 2
8 #2387 Moses, Josh FR Holy Spirit 6:17 12:29
9 #3142 Locke, Xavier FR Lyndhurst 6:18 12:30
10 #2365 Lin, Harrison FR Holmdel 6:18 12:31 3
11 #5063 Green, Austin FR Pennsville 6:19 12:33
12 #2345 Cedric, Noel FR Holmdel 6:25 12:45 4
13 #998 Bleistine, Ryan FR Cinnaminson 6:26 12:47
14 #5066 Pope, Zachary FR Pennsville 6:28 12:52
15 #499 Francz, Billy FR Buena 6:31 12:58
16 #117 Clancy, James 09 Arthur P. Schalick 6:33 13:01 5
17 #635 Lyons, Mike FR Cedar Creek 6:34 13:02
18 #4302 Schneider, Eric FR New Providence 6:34 13:04
19 #5630 Fitzmaurice, Liam FR Ranney School 6:36 13:07
20 #311 McDonald, Nolan FR Bishop Eustace Prep 6:37 13:09
21 #7509 Dillon, Whitley 9 Wallkill Valley 6:44 13:22 6
22 #7505 Boyle, Nick 9 Wallkill Valley 6:44 13:23 7
23 #2341 Barbaro, Joe FR Holmdel 6:45 13:24 8
24 #1006 Neuman, Christian FR Cinnaminson 6:45 13:26
25 #633 Logan, Van FR Cedar Creek 6:46 13:27
26 #6129 Fink, Spencer FR Rutgers Preparatory 6:49 13:32 9
27 #6124 Agrawal, Jay FR Rutgers Preparatory 6:49 13:33 10
28 #6659 Moses, Isaiah FR St. Benedict's 6:50 13:35 11
29 #7203 Manwah, Jason FR Uachs 6:52 13:39 12
30 #5027 Silverman, Noah FR Pennington School 6:56 13:46
31 #6400 Wells, Joey 9 South Amboy 6:57 13:49
32 #562 Jastrzembski, Kenn FR Calvary Christian 6:57 13:50
33 #4171 Rossetto, Jake FR Mountain Lakes 6:58 13:50 13
34 #3415 Rickerby, Haig 09 McNair Academic 6:58 13:51
35 #6602 Bonacci, Anthony 09 Spotswood 6:59 13:53
36 #120 Horner, Daniel 09 Arthur P. Schalick 7:00 13:55 14
37 #127 Milone, Max 09 Arthur P. Schalick 7:05 14:05 15
38 #639 Meineke, Tim FR Cedar Creek 7:05 14:06
39 #4164 Mucci, Ronald FR Mountain Lakes 7:09 14:12 16
40 #4162 McNaughton, Joe FR Mountain Lakes 7:09 14:13 17
41 #249 Chenet, Alex FR Bishop Ahr 7:10 14:14 18
42 #8219 DeCarvalho, Ivan 10 Harrison 7:11 14:16 19
43 #668 Pantel, Joseph FR Central Regional 7:14 14:23
44 #3412 Khokar, Wahhaj 09 McNair Academic 7:15 14:24
45 #556 Cash, Donald FR Calvary Christian 7:16 14:27
46 #2375 Valer, David FR Holmdel 7:18 14:31 20
47 #3257 McCrink, Jack FR Manasquan 7:19 14:32
48 #2357 Guarango, Ben FR Holmdel 7:19 14:33 21
49 #2338 Ahsari, Nima FR Holmdel 7:23 14:40 22
50 #4151 Goodbar, Reid FR Mountain Lakes 7:23 14:41 23
51 #4153 Grebe, Austin FR Mountain Lakes 7:24 14:42 24
52 #122 Lowe, Trent 09 Arthur P. Schalick 7:25 14:45 25
53 #3256 Mannion, Colin FR Manasquan 7:27 14:49
54 #3171 Dreitlein, Michael FR Madison 7:29 14:52 26
55 #1783 Nwandu, Amechi FR Gill St. Bernard's 7:30 14:54
56 #5018 Crater, Gerrit FR Pennington School 7:31 14:56
57 #2358 Gulko, Daniel FR Holmdel 7:31 14:57 27
58 #270 Printon, Kyle FR Bishop Ahr 7:32 14:58 28
59 #6625 Toth, Nick 09 Spotswood 7:32 14:59
60 #7208 Shehata, Ahmed FR Uachs 7:33 15:01 29
61 #6132 Gardner, Phillip FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:36 15:07 30
62 #277 Trimboli, Jack FR Bishop Ahr 7:37 15:08 31
63 #8233 Montoya, Cesar 09 Harrison 7:41 15:17 32
64 #6675 Valente, Frank FR St. Benedict's 7:42 15:18 33
65 #3323 Meza, Josh 09 Maple Shade H S 7:42 15:18
66 #8249 Zheng, Kenny 10 Harrison 7:43 15:19 34
67 #8241 Soto, Matt 10 Harrison 7:43 15:20 35
68 #7205 Rodriguez, Johvann FR Uachs 7:44 15:22 36
69 #8226 Lopez, Bruno 10 Harrison 7:45 15:23 37
70 #4227 Duro, Jeff 9 New Milford 7:45 15:24 38
71 #4166 Pallaria, Spencer FR Mountain Lakes 7:45 15:25 39
72 #6134 Ghosh, Reetom FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:46 15:26 40
73 #7519 Russo, Anthony Wallkill Valley 7:47 15:28 41
74 #6150 Withum, Jack FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:47 15:29 42
75 #309 Laughlin, Graham FR Bishop Eustace Prep 7:48 15:30
76 #2366 Lin, Victor FR Holmdel 7:48 15:31
77 #7200 Fernandez, Kenneth FR Uachs 7:49 15:31 43
78 #21 Hampp, Alex FR A.L. Johnson 7:49 15:32
79 #28 Prasad, Sailesh FR A.L. Johnson 7:49 15:32
80 #2120 Singh, Armrjit FR Henry Hudson 7:50 15:33
81 #3170 Dreitlein, Maxwell FR Madison 7:51 15:36 44
82 #275 Sullivan, Fernando FR Bishop Ahr 7:52 15:38 45
83 #4173 Schiller, Brent FR Mountain Lakes 7:53 15:41
84 #4174 Shad, Daud FR Mountain Lakes 7:54 15:43
85 #6649 Ceballo, Adrian FR St. Benedict's 7:55 15:45 46
86 #6656 Layton, Jason FR St. Benedict's 7:57 15:49 47
87 #494 Carter, Stephen FR Buena 7:58 15:50
88 #3328 Spivey, Darrion 09 Maple Shade H S 8:00 15:55
89 #3128 Conti, Michael JR Lyndhurst 8:01 15:55
90 #3174 Fetterly, Quinn FR Madison 8:01 15:56 48
91 #6395 Burns, Vinny 9 South Amboy 8:04 16:02
92 #3319 Giordano, Sean 09 Maple Shade H S 8:06 16:05
93 #6651 DeLRosario, Andy FR St. Benedict's 8:06 16:06 49
94 #6125 Berger, Harrison FR Rutgers Preparatory 8:07 16:08 50
95 #6654 Kareem, Jamal FR St. Benedict's 8:09 16:12 51
96 #259 Jara, Dylan FR Bishop Ahr 8:15 16:24 52
97 #266 Mollica, Joe FR Bishop Ahr 8:18 16:30 53
98 #3181 Pedersen, Christia FR Madison 8:20 16:34 54
99 #260 Jara, Greg FR Bishop Ahr 8:21 16:36 55
100 #261 Kiessling, Skyler FR Bishop Ahr 8:25 16:43
101 #5632 Mahoney, Joe FR Ranney School 8:29 16:51
102 #2372 Sam, Phillips FR Holmdel 8:34 17:02
103 #124 Melnicove, Dustin 09 Arthur P. Schalick 8:41 17:16 56
104 #7515 Medina, George Wallkill Valley 8:46 17:26 57
105 #5019 Grayson, Jamie FR Pennington School 8:47 17:27
106 #7518 Rojas, Alejandro 9 Wallkill Valley 8:48 17:30 58
107 #3182 Pineda, David FR Madison 8:49 17:31 59
108 #4242 Macalinao, Marcus 9 New Milford 8:53 17:40 60
109 #4231 Guevara, Jay 9 New Milford 8:54 17:41 61
110 #121 Johnson, Troy 09 Arthur P. Schalick 8:58 17:49 62
111 #3135 Hooper, Matt FR Lyndhurst 9:07 18:07
112 #3138 Lalko, Tom FR Lyndhurst 9:08 18:09
113 #4222 Alfeche, Michael 9 New Milford 9:11 18:15 63
114 #123 McHugh, Christian 09 Arthur P. Schalick 9:12 18:16 64
115 #4303 Seth, Ryan FR New Providence 9:12 18:18
116 #4259 Sternberg, Henry 9 New Milford 9:16 18:25 65
117 #2340 Anish, Ravi FR Holmdel 9:34 19:01
118 #7195 Alicea, Julian FR Uachs 10:00 19:52 66
119 #305 Faiola, Nicholas FR Bishop Eustace Prep 10:14 20:21
120 #273 Saber, Alex FR Bishop Ahr 10:29 20:51
121 #7199 Estevez, Leonardo FR Uachs 10:34 21:00 67
122 #565 Vendanayam, Jeffri FR Calvary Christian 11:34 23:00
123 #276 Tardy, Spencer FR Bishop Ahr 11:47 23:25
124 #554 Bartorillo, Caleb FR Calvary Christian 12:51 25:32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holmdel 56 3 4 8 20 21 22 27
Total Time: 1:07:44.00
Average: 13:32.80
2 Mountain Lakes 71 2 13 16 17 23 24 39
Total Time: 1:09:23.00
Average: 13:52.60
3 Arthur P. Schalick 115 5 14 15 25 56 62 64
Total Time: 1:13:02.00
Average: 14:36.40
4 Rutgers Preparatory 131 9 10 30 40 42 50
Total Time: 1:13:07.00
Average: 14:37.40
5 Harrison 157 19 32 34 35 37
Total Time: 1:15:35.00
Average: 15:07.00
6 Wallkill Valley 169 6 7 41 57 58
Total Time: 1:17:09.00
Average: 15:25.80
7 Madison 173 1 26 44 48 54 59
Total Time: 1:15:21.00
Average: 15:04.20
8 Bishop Ahr 174 18 28 31 45 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:16:22.00
Average: 15:16.40
9 St. Benedict's 186 11 33 46 47 49 51
Total Time: 1:16:33.00
Average: 15:18.60
10 University Academy Charte 186 12 29 36 43 66 67
Total Time: 1:19:25.00
Average: 15:53.00
11 New Milford 287 38 60 61 63 65
Total Time: 1:27:25.00
Average: 17:29.00
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:42 AM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 2 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC GIRL FROSH B ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #5987 Kroepfl, Lauren FR Robbinsville 7:12 14:19 1 2 #6598 Parlitsis, Catheri 09 Spotswood 7:13 14:20 3 #6205 Davenport, Elise FR Salem 7:13 14:20 4 #5980 Carow, Enlin FR Robbinsville 7:14 14:22 2 5 #4211 McAveney, Haley 9 New Milford 7:19 14:32 3 6 #7967 Gallatig, Isabel FR Woodstown 7:19 14:33 7 #3164 Smith, Cara FR Madison 7:32 14:59 8 #7236 McGuire, Shea FR Villa Walsh 7:40 15:13 4 9 #6597 Mattioli, Dana 11 Spotswood 7:42 15:18 10 #3237 Gordon, Kyra FR Manasquan 7:44 15:23 5 11 #5925 Pojedeic, Ginger River Dell 7:45 15:24 12 #8259 Perry, Aliya FR St. Dominic Academy 7:46 15:25 13 #7968 Hart, Alexis FR Woodstown 7:47 15:29 14 #7243 Murphy, Megan FR Villa Walsh 7:47 15:29 6 15 #5926 Sevcik, Lauren River Dell 7:48 15:29 16 #2380 Goff, Kristy FR Holy Spirit 7:53 15:40 17 #5011 Seiler, Kathleen FR Pennington School 7:54 15:41 18 #5985 Hopkins, Casey FR Robbinsville 7:54 15:42 7 19 #4218 Tormo, Marisa 9 New Milford 7:56 15:47 8 20 #4290 Zeto, Sarah FR New Providence 7:58 15:49 21 #7225 Gilbert, Maeve FR Villa Walsh 7:59 15:53 9 22 #3375 Sacharanski, Steph FR Mater Dei 8:00 15:53 23 #1833 Petryk, Danielle FR Governor Livingston 8:00 15:54 24 #1830 Johnson, Amanda FR Governor Livingston 8:01 15:55 25 #3242 Lange, Kristin FR Manasquan 8:04 16:03 10 26 #484 Garzon, Paula FR Buena 8:05 16:04 11 27 #7486 Bokor, Kaylan 9 Wallkill Valley 8:06 16:05 28 #5629 Ryan, Tara FR Ranney School 8:09 16:13 29 #6159 Margey, Emma FR Rutherford 8:11 16:16 30 #7209 Amalfitano, Riley FR Villa Walsh 8:12 16:18 12 31 #3307 Dybka, Sophia 09 Maple Shade H S 8:13 16:20 32 #5994 Reddy, Aashna FR Robbinsville 8:14 16:21 13 33 #2379 Boyle, Shannon FR Holy Spirit 8:23 16:39 34 #3244 Nielsen, Brona FR Manasquan 8:23 16:39 14 35 #5978 Binder, Lillie FR Robbinsville 8:25 16:43 15 36 #3112 Cirne, Lindsey FR Lyndhurst 8:25 16:44 16 37 #6595 Kresge, Kelly 09 Spotswood 8:26 16:45 38 #7219 Fischer, Erin FR Villa Walsh 8:28 16:49 17 39 #7213 Cucolo, Corine FR Villa Walsh 8:29 16:51 18 40 #4134 Smith, Maggie FR Mountain Lakes 8:31 16:56 19 41 #4124 Pederson, Andie FR Mountain Lakes 8:33 16:59 20 42 #7241 Morel, Rebecca FR Villa Walsh 8:33 17:00 21 43 #3239 Harkness, Maddy FR Manasquan 8:34 17:01 22 44 #284 Clements, Rebecca FR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:35 17:04 45 #207 Och, Emily FR Bernards 8:36 17:05 46 #7491 Endrikat, Rebekah 9 Wallkill Valley 8:37 17:07 47 #479 Dalponte, Tabatha FR Buena 8:37 17:08 23 48 #2957 Lopez, Nelvy FR Lakewood 8:39 17:12 49 #3373 Plosica, Morgan FR Mater Dei 8:40 17:13 50 #3234 Carter, Caroline FR Manasquan 8:42 17:17 24 51 #3374 Quigley, Jen FR Mater Dei 8:42 17:18 52 #3399 Meledathu, Shane 09 McNair Academic 8:43 17:19 53 #622 Santana, Idalis FR Cedar Creek 8:44 17:21 54 #485 Jiannotti, Chasely FR Buena 8:46 17:24 25 55 #487 Leyrer, Rachael FR Buena 8:46 17:26 26 56 #214 Wojtech, Zasha FR Bernards 8:47 17:28 57 #7230 Lattman, Grace FR Villa Walsh 8:53 17:38 58 #205 Herrick, Sydney FR Bernards 8:54 17:41 59 #7085 Tangretti, Sophia FR Union Catholicl 8:56 17:46 60 #7194 Younger, Briana FR Uachs 8:59 17:51 61 #6123 Ravichandren, Ragi FR Rutgers Preparatory 9:01 17:55 62 #4205 Gonzales, Pia 9 New Milford 9:05 18:04 27 63 #4053 Lawlor, Catherine FR Mount Saint Mary 9:05 18:04 64 #7485 Bokor, Brittany 9 Wallkill Valley 9:08 18:08 65 #7223 Gambelli, Reilly FR Villa Walsh 9:08 18:09 66 #4098 DiGiovanni, Alida FR Mountain Lakes 9:08 18:10 28 67 #4099 DiGiovanni, Emma FR Mountain Lakes 9:10 18:12 29 68 #4111 Hong, Rachel FR Mountain Lakes 9:11 18:15 30 69 #7212 Coffey, Michaela FR Villa Walsh 9:11 18:16 70 #7083 Rivera, Alysa FR Union Catholicl 9:12 18:17 71 #4252 Ramirez, Khahil 9 New Milford 9:12 18:18 31 72 #5997 Sridhar, Rachna FR Robbinsville 9:13 18:19 32 73 #4103 Frederickson, Carl FR Mountain Lakes 9:13 18:19 33 74 #2956 Cilia, Nancy FR Lakewood 9:13 18:20 75 #4094 Borin, Abigail FR Mountain Lakes 9:14 18:20 34 76 #2293 Alternor, Katherin SR Hillside 9:16 18:25 77 #8260 Williams, Tianna FR St. Dominic Academy 9:20 18:33 78 #7235 Mason, Amanda FR Villa Walsh 9:21 18:36 79 #4279 Lee, Lauren SO New Providence 9:22 18:37 80 #4095 Cammarata, Mia FR Mountain Lakes 9:24 18:40 81 #3308 Flood, Carly 09 Maple Shade H S 9:24 18:42 82 #7238 McKenna, Julianna FR Villa Walsh 9:26 18:45 83 #8232 Molina, Jocelyn 09 Harrison 9:37 19:07 84 #3116 Mackin, Janie FR Lyndhurst 9:41 19:14 35 85 #2331 Luk, Patricia FR Holmdel 9:44 19:21 86 #7898 Barry, Hennessey FR Wildwood Catholic 9:50 19:33 87 #509 Forgenie, Sherlana FR Burlington Tech 9:52 19:36 88 #4217 Satalof, Sydney 9 New Milford 9:53 19:39 36 89 #199 Chen, Cynthia FR Bernards 9:58 19:49 90 #4116 Longfield, Katie FR Mountain Lakes 10:05 20:03 91 #132 Caldwell, Alexandr FR Asbury Park 10:08 20:09 92 #4102 Dwyer, Margaret FR Mountain Lakes 10:09 20:11 93 #5998 Tomao, Camryn FR Robbinsville 10:22 20:36 37 94 #1835 Schwartz, Elizabet FR Governor Livingston 10:26 20:43 95 #3124 Whelan, Casey FR Lyndhurst 10:28 20:49 38 96 #3395 Freda, Jenni 09 McNair Academic 10:31 20:55 97 #7228 Kelly, Siobhan FR Villa Walsh 10:32 20:57 98 #165 Kelly, Elizabeth FR Belvidere 10:33 20:58 99 #7214 DeMilt, Margaret FR Villa Walsh 10:33 20:59 100 #8221 Enriques, Christin 10 Harrison 10:37 21:06 101 #486 kuturlash, Olga FR Buena 10:37 21:06 39 102 #3117 Mclaughlin, Alyssa FR Lyndhurst 10:37 21:06 40 103 #514 Massimino, Maria FR Burlington Tech 10:40 21:12 104 #4046 Dekker, Thea FR Mount Saint Mary 10:40 21:12 105 #4220 Torres, Stephanie 9 New Milford 10:40 21:12 41 106 #4199 Del Rosario, Julia 9 New Milford 10:47 21:25 42 107 #3110 Centeno, Gabrielle FR Lyndhurst 10:48 21:28 43 108 #5013 Xiao, Yunfang FR Pennington School 10:48 21:28 109 #7901 Peters, Maggie FR Wildwood Catholic 10:50 21:31 110 #3392 Bhatt, Shreya 09 McNair Academic 10:50 21:31 111 #4206 Lim, Maelin 9 New Milford 11:04 22:00 112 #163 Cathers, Madison FR Belvidere 11:13 22:18 113 #8230 Mendez, Nicole 09 Harrison 11:27 22:46 114 #623 Sathiyanisen, Dhar FR Cedar Creek 11:28 22:48 115 #4120 Miller, Abby FR Mountain Lakes 11:35 23:02 116 #7191 Conrad, Crystal FR Uachs 11:52 23:35 117 #4058 Mulhern, Mackenzie FR Mount Saint Mary 11:52 23:36 118 #1914 Coutinho, Theresa FR Haddon Township 11:54 23:38 119 #6206 Scull, Olivia FR Salem 11:58 23:47 120 #621 Paduani, Sarina FR Cedar Creek 12:24 24:39 121 #8240 Soleto, Stephanie 10 Harrison 13:03 25:56 122 #3401 Modi, Reshma 09 McNair Academic 13:37 27:04 123 #508 Flannery, Shannon FR Burlington Tech 14:32 28:53 124 #510 Harper, Ashley FR Burlington Tech 14:58 29:45 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Robbinsville 38 1 2 7 13 15 32 37 Total Time: 1:17:27.00 Average: 15:29.40 2 Villa Walsh 48 4 6 9 12 17 18 21 Total Time: 1:19:42.00 Average: 15:56.40 3 Manasquan 75 5 10 14 22 24 Total Time: 1:22:23.00 Average: 16:28.60 4 New Milford 105 3 8 27 31 36 41 42 Total Time: 1:26:20.00 Average: 17:16.00 5 Buena 124 11 23 25 26 39 Total Time: 1:29:08.00 Average: 17:49.60 6 Mountain Lakes 126 19 20 28 29 30 33 34 Total Time: 1:28:32.00 Average: 17:42.40 7 Lyndhurst 172 16 35 38 40 43 Total Time: 1:39:21.00 Average: 19:52.20 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:59 AM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC BOY JV E ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #3294 Hardie, Chris SR Manville 6:03 18:45 1 2 #559 Espinosa, Nicholas SR Calvary Christian 6:09 19:04 2 3 #1942 Shaw, Justin FR Haddon Township 6:11 19:12 3 4 #7510 Fuzia, Marc 11 Wallkill Valley 6:17 19:31 5 #1932 Ladd, Randy SO Haddon Township 6:18 19:32 4 6 #4541 Solano, Aidan FR North Warren 6:30 20:11 5 7 #3133 Gonzalez, Erik SO Lyndhurst 6:30 20:12 6 8 #3140 Leclerc, Corey SO Lyndhurst 6:32 20:17 7 9 #265 Mazzie, Mike SO Bishop Ahr 6:32 20:18 8 10 #7520 Russo, Peter 10 Wallkill Valley 6:37 20:32 11 #1924 Dougherty, Michael SO Haddon Township 6:37 20:34 9 12 #268 Napoli, Angelo SO Bishop Ahr 6:39 20:38 10 13 #557 Conte, Christian JR Calvary Christian 6:39 20:38 11 14 #1944 Tyrrell, John FR Haddon Township 6:39 20:39 12 15 #253 Fontaine, Spencer SO Bishop Ahr 6:39 20:39 13 16 #4535 Kudlacik, Thomas SO North Warren 6:39 20:39 14 17 #7503 Anderson, Max 10 Wallkill Valley 6:43 20:51 18 #8237 Pineda, David 11 Harrison 6:44 20:55 15 19 #4532 Izzo, Alex SR North Warren 6:45 20:57 16 20 #3305 Warren, Erik JR Manville 6:45 20:58 17 21 #3292 Galvez, Sebastian SR Manville 6:46 20:59 18 22 #3126 Barreto, Chris JR Lyndhurst 6:46 21:00 19 23 #272 Rich, Andrew JR Bishop Ahr 6:48 21:05 20 24 #561 Hoffman, Cody SO Calvary Christian 6:48 21:06 21 25 #8220 DeLeon, Kevin 11 Harrison 6:49 21:11 22 26 #6666 Salas, Johan SO St. Benedict's 6:50 21:11 23 27 #5939 Murray, Chris River Dell 6:50 21:13 28 #3128 Conti, Michael JR Lyndhurst 6:51 21:16 24 29 #6655 Kiziili, Dishon SO St. Benedict's 6:52 21:20 25 30 #5072 Wiggins, George JR Pennsville 6:53 21:22 31 #566 Winship, Kyle JR Calvary Christian 6:56 21:30 26 32 #3290 Arevalo, Frankey FR Manville 6:56 21:30 27 33 #3139 Landells, Tyler JR Lyndhurst 6:56 21:32 28 34 #4542 Summers, William FR North Warren 6:57 21:34 29 35 #3295 Honkisz, Matt JR Manville 6:57 21:35 30 36 #3296 Jimenez, Matt SO Manville 6:58 21:38 31 37 #7514 Lattanzio, Matt 10 Wallkill Valley 7:00 21:44 38 #6670 Soares, Fernando SO St. Benedict's 7:02 21:50 32 39 #4531 Hohmann, Jake SO North Warren 7:03 21:53 33 40 #1935 Madden, Conor SO Haddon Township 7:04 21:55 34 41 #3291 Cordero, Allen FR Manville 7:07 22:07 35 42 #6148 Tamburro, Johhny SR Rutgers Preparatory 7:09 22:13 36 43 #252 Fontaine, Noah SO Bishop Ahr 7:10 22:13 37 44 #5449 Donovan, Sean 10 Princeton Day 7:11 22:18 38 45 #250 Fernandez, Gabe SO Bishop Ahr 7:11 22:19 39 46 #1925 Dougherty, Ryan JR Haddon Township 7:12 22:21 40 47 #4529 Harvey, Dan SR North Warren 7:16 22:33 41 48 #555 Bellew, Peter JR Calvary Christian 7:21 22:49 42 49 #6133 Gardner, Ty SO Rutgers Preparatory 7:22 22:53 43 50 #3092 Rosas, Jorge 11 Leonia 7:22 22:54 44 51 #2745 McCarthy, Julian SO Jonathan Dayton 7:24 22:58 45 52 #3177 Klein, Adam SO Madison 7:24 22:59 53 #3150 Spahiu, Aren JR Lyndhurst 7:25 23:01 46 54 #278 Tulshi, Winston SR Bishop Ahr 7:27 23:07 47 55 #2735 Drummond, Patrick JR Jonathan Dayton 7:28 23:10 48 56 #5060 Connelly, Kevin SO Pennsville 7:30 23:19 57 #6152 Zou, Jacky SO Rutgers Preparatory 7:31 23:21 49 58 #6648 Barnes, Walter SO St. Benedict's 7:35 23:33 50 59 #5452 Ge, James 10 Princeton Day 7:35 23:33 51 60 #5451 Freere-Carossio, Q 12 Princeton Day 7:35 23:34 52 61 #141 Famularo, Joseph SO Asbury Park 7:36 23:36 62 #2752 Sisto, Vito JR Jonathan Dayton 7:36 23:37 53 63 #3172 Driscoll, Matthew SO Madison 7:37 23:39 64 #3076 Chung, Albert 10 Leonia 7:39 23:44 54 65 #1939 Rosenello, Joey JR Haddon Township 7:40 23:48 55 66 #2734 Dabrowski, Jacob JR Jonathan Dayton 7:41 23:50 56 67 #2750 Sagalow, Justin SR Jonathan Dayton 7:41 23:51 57 68 #3127 Chinge, Sebastian JR Lyndhurst 7:41 23:53 58 69 #3320 Jericho, Anthony 11 Maple Shade H S 7:42 23:54 70 #2742 Gambuzza, Mariano JR Jonathan Dayton 7:43 23:56 59 71 #2726 Alfiler, Jason JR Jonathan Dayton 7:43 23:57 60 72 #3098 Watson, Daniel 11 Leonia 7:43 23:58 61 73 #2738 Finnegan, Jimmy JR Jonathan Dayton 7:43 23:59 74 #5450 Erickson, Andy 11 Princeton Day 7:44 24:00 62 75 #519 Colon, Joshua SR Burlington Tech 7:44 24:01 76 #256 Gardner, Griffin JR Bishop Ahr 7:45 24:02 77 #2739 Forte, Carmine JR Jonathan Dayton 7:45 24:03 78 #4234 Hunter, Stefo 9 New Milford 7:45 24:03 63 79 #3073 Araki, Toranoske 10 Leonia 7:45 24:04 64 80 #4254 Ramos, Diomar 12 New Milford 7:45 24:05 65 81 #3141 Lemley, Sean JR Lyndhurst 7:46 24:07 82 #257 Golden, Robert SO Bishop Ahr 7:46 24:08 83 #262 Kreiger, Chris JR Bishop Ahr 7:49 24:15 84 #6147 Sullivan, Michael SO Rutgers Preparatory 7:49 24:17 66 85 #3136 Hooper, Thomas JR Lyndhurst 7:50 24:19 86 #5453 Gianotti, Matt 12 Princeton Day 7:50 24:19 67 87 #3178 Koppenol, Tim JR Madison 7:50 24:20 88 #6146 Shah, Aniket JR Rutgers Preparatory 7:50 24:21 68 89 #3303 Nitti, Jason FR Manville 7:52 24:27 90 #2748 Pannullo, Jonathan FR Jonathan Dayton 7:53 24:30 91 #3301 Monterroso, Andrew FR Manville 7:54 24:32 92 #3302 Monterroso, Ricky FR Manville 7:55 24:34 93 #3131 Francisco, Andre JR Lyndhurst 7:56 24:37 94 #3358 Montaperto, Andrew Matawan 7:56 24:39 95 #564 Rodriguez, Luis JR Calvary Christian 7:57 24:41 69 96 #3097 Wang, Max 9 Leonia 7:58 24:46 70 97 #267 Munoz, Alex SO Bishop Ahr 7:59 24:46 98 #2740 Forte, Frankie FR Jonathan Dayton 7:59 24:48 99 #558 Cruz, Kevin JR Calvary Christian 8:00 24:49 71 100 #8223 Haidar, Ali 11 Harrison 8:00 24:49 72 101 #8234 Msrques, Brandon 11 Harrison 8:05 25:05 73 102 #8216 Andrade, Carlos 11 Harrison 8:13 25:30 74 103 #5928 Alexiou, Bobby River Dell 8:13 25:32 104 #3299 Mayfield, Ondra FR Manville 8:26 26:13 105 #6397 Hall, Mitchell 10 South Amboy 8:27 26:14 106 #3165 Bennett, Thomas JR Madison 8:27 26:14 107 #3088 Park,, Chulsu 9 Leonia 8:29 26:19 75 108 #3086 Li, Gerald 9 Leonia 8:29 26:20 76 109 #2743 Gonzaga, Gilmar SO Jonathan Dayton 8:30 26:22 110 #6136 Iudice, Mark SR Rutgers Preparatory 8:30 26:24 77 111 #2754 Thompson, Robert SO Jonathan Dayton 8:30 26:25 112 #2749 Pisauro, Michael JR Jonathan Dayton 8:31 26:26 113 #2744 Mattoon, Jordan SO Jonathan Dayton 8:33 26:34 114 #6211 Scull, Jeremy JR Salem 8:37 26:44 115 #4251 Powell, Elijah 10 New Milford 8:38 26:48 78 116 #7207 Roxas, Armani-Chri SR Uachs 8:45 27:09 117 #7201 Fernandez, Michael SO Uachs 8:46 27:12 118 #4232 Guevarra, Jerard 12 New Milford 8:51 27:28 79 119 #3079 Dumlao, Ryan 9 Leonia 8:55 27:40 120 #4233 Gutiza, Domer 9 New Milford 9:03 28:05 80 121 #3093 Rosas, Raul 9 Leonia 9:04 28:10 122 #3298 Lopez, Brenden FR Manville 9:05 28:11 123 #2736 Ehrlich, Jacob SO Jonathan Dayton 9:22 29:04 124 #5457 Izzard, Zach 9 Princeton Day 9:26 29:19 81 125 #5461 Newman, Max 10 Princeton Day 9:28 29:25 82 126 #2746 Mortensen, Erik SO Jonathan Dayton 9:37 29:51 127 #142 James, Sharif Asbury Park 9:38 29:56 128 #528 Topper, William JR Burlington Tech 10:19 32:03 129 #6647 Barnes, Elijah FR St. Benedict's 10:28 32:31 83 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Haddon Township 62 3 4 9 12 34 40 55 Total Time: 1:41:52.00 Average: 20:22.40 2 Lyndhurst 84 6 7 19 24 28 46 58 Total Time: 1:44:17.00 Average: 20:51.40 3 Bishop Ahr 88 8 10 13 20 37 39 47 Total Time: 1:44:53.00 Average: 20:58.60 4 Manville 93 1 17 18 27 30 31 35 Total Time: 1:43:47.00 Average: 20:45.40 5 North Warren 97 5 14 16 29 33 41 Total Time: 1:45:14.00 Average: 21:02.80 6 Calvary Christian 102 2 11 21 26 42 69 71 Total Time: 1:45:07.00 Average: 21:01.40 7 St. Benedict's 213 23 25 32 50 83 Total Time: 2:00:25.00 Average: 24:05.00 8 Harrison 256 15 22 72 73 74 Total Time: 1:57:30.00 Average: 23:30.00 9 Jonathan Dayton 259 45 48 53 56 57 59 60 Total Time: 1:57:26.00 Average: 23:29.20 10 Rutgers Preparatory 262 36 43 49 66 68 77 Total Time: 1:57:05.00 Average: 23:25.00 11 Princeton Day 270 38 51 52 62 67 81 82 Total Time: 1:57:44.00 Average: 23:32.80 12 Leonia 293 44 54 61 64 70 75 76 Total Time: 1:59:26.00 Average: 23:53.20 13 New Milford 365 63 65 78 79 80 Total Time: 2:10:29.00 Average: 26:05.80 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:20 AM 10/5/201 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL JV C ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #5984 Holzbaur, Erin JR Robbinsville 7:08 22:10 1 2 #206 Khademi, Elee SO Bernards 7:24 22:57 2 3 #7229 LaRaia, Isabel JR Villa Walsh 7:30 23:16 3 4 #7220 Fruehling, Elizabe JR Villa Walsh 7:33 23:25 4 5 #147 O'Connor, Erin SO Barnegat 7:34 23:29 6 #5977 Bayless, Makenzie JR Robbinsville 7:34 23:29 5 7 #167 Swanson, Emily JR Belvidere 7:40 23:47 8 #4060 Pawlowski, Alexis SO Mount Saint Mary 7:42 23:55 6 9 #5992 Miller, Lauren JR Robbinsville 7:43 23:58 7 10 #7234 Mascolo, Rachel SO Villa Walsh 7:44 24:01 8 11 #200 Cullen, Kiera SO Bernards 7:47 24:11 9 12 #7218 Esposito, Victoria SO Villa Walsh 7:48 24:13 10 13 #4049 Fame, Daniela FR Mount Saint Mary 7:48 24:14 11 14 #5996 Singh, Michelle SO Robbinsville 7:49 24:16 12 15 #6339 Bernardes, Sarah FR Shore 7:54 24:30 16 #4125 Pickett, Dominique JR Mountain Lakes 7:59 24:47 13 17 #553 Coyle, Hannah SO Calvary Christian 8:02 24:55 18 #4112 Horne, Caroline SO Mountain Lakes 8:05 25:05 14 19 #208 O'Leary, Emi SR Bernards 8:06 25:09 15 20 #7086 Williams, Alexandr SO Union Catholicl 8:06 25:10 21 #4128 Poole, Lauren SO Mountain Lakes 8:07 25:11 16 22 #209 Oliveira, Emily SR Bernards 8:10 25:21 17 23 #7483 Bensavenga, Nichol 11 Wallkill Valley 8:10 25:22 24 #7065 Buscaino, Priscill SO Union Catholicl 8:11 25:24 25 #7242 Murphy, Caitlin JR Villa Walsh 8:11 25:24 18 26 #5989 Lazzaro, Jamie SR Robbinsville 8:11 25:24 19 27 #7240 Mitrano, Joya JR Villa Walsh 8:12 25:27 20 28 #4104 Fu, Michelle SO Mountain Lakes 8:13 25:30 21 29 #4524 Werner, Britten North Warren 8:16 25:40 30 #3289 Yakobchuk, Gloria JR Manville 8:16 25:41 22 31 #4131 Sebesto, Alyssa JR Mountain Lakes 8:22 25:58 23 32 #3280 Bowden, Kate SO Manville 8:23 26:01 24 33 #196 Campbell, Elizabet SO Bernards 8:25 26:07 25 34 #146 Larkin, Allison JR Barnegat 8:28 26:16 35 #3284 Kaczor, Ola SO Manville 8:28 26:17 26 36 #4127 Pizzano, Carina SO Mountain Lakes 8:30 26:24 27 37 #5999 Weigand, Mikayla SO Robbinsville 8:30 26:25 28 38 #7497 Mangine, Alyxx 12 Wallkill Valley 8:31 26:27 39 #195 Browne, Lindsay SO Bernards 8:34 26:37 29 40 #5144 Murray, Kathleen 11 Pingry 8:35 26:40 41 #6392 DeVoe, Sydney 10 South Amboy 8:38 26:49 42 #6591 Citro, Julia 10 Spotswood 8:39 26:53 43 #6346 Mansfield, Isabell SO Shore 8:44 27:08 44 #7484 Bogner, Melanie 11 Wallkill Valley 8:47 27:15 45 #162 Bienes, Rowan JR Belvidere 8:48 27:18 46 #6155 Del Russo, Valerie JR Rutherford 8:49 27:22 47 #166 Spronz, Hannah FR Belvidere 8:49 27:23 48 #285 Cristinzio, Daniel JR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:54 27:37 49 #5440 Matthews, Mimi 12 Princeton Day 8:54 27:39 50 #5628 Michael, Chrissi JR Ranney School 8:54 27:40 51 #292 Moy, Kara JR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:56 27:45 52 #4114 Levine, Shana SO Mountain Lakes 8:57 27:46 30 53 #4510 Frehill, Megan FR North Warren 8:57 27:48 54 #4505 Caulfield, Lindsey SO North Warren 8:57 27:48 55 #6592 Gural, Nicole 11 Spotswood 8:59 27:54 56 #4092 Alberts, Emily SR Mountain Lakes 8:59 27:54 57 #4055 Madera, Erika SO Mount Saint Mary 9:01 28:00 31 58 #4045 Berger, Alanna SO Mount Saint Mary 9:02 28:02 32 59 #3288 Wanjohi, Victoria SO Manville 9:06 28:17 33 60 #7973 Soultz, Morgan JR Woodstown 9:08 28:22 61 #4062 Scanlon, Meera FR Mount Saint Mary 9:08 28:23 34 62 #4315 Mejia, Silvia FR Newark Academy 9:09 28:23 63 #6596 LeRoy, Caitlyn 10 Spotswood 9:09 28:24 64 #3119 Perez, Viviana SO Lyndhurst 9:10 28:27 65 #4135 Tomasek, Hannah JR Mountain Lakes 9:15 28:45 66 #4100 Duke-Mosier, Phoeb JR Mountain Lakes 9:17 28:49 67 #5445 Stillwaggon, Emma 10 Princeton Day 9:18 28:54 68 #3118 Ortega, Emily JR Lyndhurst 9:20 29:00 69 #7970 Kelly, Madison SO Woodstown 9:24 29:11 70 #7244 Rappaport, Jenna SO Villa Walsh 9:29 29:28 35 71 #6393 Ramos, Kaelah 12 South Amboy 9:30 29:30 72 #6394 Reilly, Vicky 10 South Amboy 9:41 30:03 73 #4137 Tripuka, Reagan SO Mountain Lakes 9:43 30:11 74 #4101 Duke-Mosier, Sophi JR Mountain Lakes 9:49 30:28 75 #6851 Romero, Genesis FR Sussex Tech 9:50 30:31 76 #5626 Denton, Madelyn SO Ranney School 9:54 30:45 77 #4267 Zelasco, Alejandra 11 New Milford 9:56 30:50 36 78 #6690 Balarezo, Victoria 11 St. Marys Ruther 9:59 31:00 79 #4106 Haleblian, Olivia JR Mountain Lakes 10:08 31:29 80 #3122 Stephens, Ashley SO Lyndhurst 10:16 31:52 81 #3121 Solano, Cynthia SO Lyndhurst 10:46 33:27 82 #4195 Almeda, Sarah 9 New Milford 10:47 33:30 37 83 #3281 Burlew, Lindsay FR Manville 10:56 33:56 38 84 #4105 Hagen, Hanna JR Mountain Lakes 10:56 33:56 85 #4212 Medina, Kristin 10 New Milford 10:58 34:03 39 86 #4321 Roser, Stephanie SO Newark Academy 11:06 34:27 87 #2719 Lutz, Christina FR Jonathan Dayton 11:14 34:53 88 #2723 Sickinger, Emily FR Jonathan Dayton 11:16 35:01 89 #4203 Figuereo, Camille 10 New Milford 11:31 35:46 40 90 #4221 Umali, Mitz 9 New Milford 11:41 36:18 41 91 #6850 Rivera, Brianna SO Sussex Tech 12:00 37:15 92 #290 Keeley, Ally Rose SO Bishop Eustace Prep 12:01 37:18 93 #8215 Aguerre, Jennifer 11 Harrison 12:01 37:20 94 #6691 Kehagias, Alexandr 9 St. Marys Ruther 12:09 37:42 95 #6353 Rojas, Riley 9 Shore 12:15 38:01 96 #3286 Phuangthong, Chels FR Manville 12:21 38:21 42 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Villa Walsh 43 3 4 8 10 18 20 35 Total Time: 2:00:19.00 Average: 24:03.80 2 Robbinsville 44 1 5 7 12 19 28 Total Time: 1:59:17.00 Average: 23:51.40 3 Bernards 68 2 9 15 17 25 29 Total Time: 2:03:45.00 Average: 24:45.00 4 Mountain Lakes 87 13 14 16 21 23 27 30 Total Time: 2:06:31.00 Average: 25:18.20 5 Mount Saint Mary 114 6 11 31 32 34 Total Time: 2:12:34.00 Average: 26:30.80 6 Manville 143 22 24 26 33 38 42 Total Time: 2:20:12.00 Average: 28:02.40 7 New Milford 193 36 37 39 40 41 Total Time: 2:50:27.01 Average: 34:05.40 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:46 AM 10/5/201 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR F ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #1770 Andersen, Patrik JR Gill St. Bernard's 5:23 16:43 1 2 #1938 Petela, Luke JR Haddon Township 5:25 16:50 2 3 #1933 Long, Owen SO Haddon Township 5:30 17:05 3 4 #7897 Gentek, Trevor JR Wildwood 5:34 17:17 5 #126 Mercoli, Sam 11 Arthur P. Schalick 5:36 17:23 4 6 #3329 Young, Matt 11 Maple Shade H S 5:39 17:31 5 7 #3416 Zahidi, Idriss 11 McNair Academic 5:39 17:33 6 8 #4336 Kannan, Siddarth SR Newark Academy 5:40 17:37 7 9 #129 Pirozzi, Cosmo 10 Arthur P. Schalick 5:41 17:38 8 10 #130 Pirozzi, Giovanni 12 Arthur P. Schalick 5:41 17:38 9 11 #1923 Domanico, Joey SO Haddon Township 5:45 17:52 10 12 #1588 Rosenberg, Marc SR Dwight-Englewood 5:47 17:57 11 13 #4347 Roser, Christopher SR Newark Academy 5:48 18:02 12 14 #119 Gerstenbacher, Sam 10 Arthur P. Schalick 5:53 18:15 13 15 #6207 Dodds, Adam JR Salem 5:54 18:18 16 #4802 Vita, Andrew SO Oratory Prep 5:56 18:24 14 17 #1583 Lysenko, David JR Dwight-Englewood 5:56 18:25 15 18 #125 Mercoli, Anthony 11 Arthur P. Schalick 5:56 18:25 16 19 #1778 Kruger, Jacob JR Gill St. Bernard's 5:56 18:26 17 20 #5026 Rizzuto, Ryan JR Pennington School 5:56 18:26 21 #1584 Omiya, Yu JR Dwight-Englewood 5:57 18:28 18 22 #1934 Loper, Chris SR Haddon Township 5:57 18:29 19 23 #1589 Semsel, Ryan JR Dwight-Englewood 5:58 18:32 20 24 #3406 Brumfield, Chris 10 McNair Academic 5:58 18:32 21 25 #2766 Carson, Dylan Keansburg 5:59 18:33 22 26 #7909 Moses, Daniel FR Wildwood Catholic 6:00 18:36 27 #118 Durham, William 10 Arthur P. Schalick 6:00 18:38 23 28 #614 Wilson, John JR Cardinal McCarrick 6:01 18:40 24 29 #3407 Casales, Robert 11 McNair Academic 6:01 18:41 25 30 #5028 Tringali, Christia SO Pennington School 6:02 18:44 31 #4329 Capobianco, John SO Newark Academy 6:03 18:46 26 32 #4795 Monaco, Henry JR Oratory Prep 6:03 18:47 27 33 #4791 Mairs, Brendan JR Oratory Prep 6:04 18:49 28 34 #2737 Esposito, Joey SR Jonathan Dayton 6:06 18:55 29 35 #3951 Williams, Zach JR Morris Catholic 6:06 18:56 36 #4342 Murray, Nick JR Newark Academy 6:07 18:59 30 37 #4253 Ramirez, Nicholas 10 New Milford 6:09 19:06 31 38 #3413 Ordonez, Ruben 12 McNair Academic 6:09 19:07 32 39 #6028 Darius, Steven SO Roselle Catholic 6:10 19:09 33 40 #1777 Johnson, Alec JR Gill St. Bernard's 6:10 19:10 34 41 #4330 Faber, Jake SR Newark Academy 6:11 19:13 35 42 #8262 Jean, Yves Weequacic 6:12 19:16 43 #3317 Beverly, Mark 11 Maple Shade H S 6:13 19:18 36 44 #6029 Demetillo, Mark SO Roselle Catholic 6:13 19:19 37 45 #4230 Gonzales, Oliver 11 New Milford 6:14 19:21 38 46 #3942 Lattuga, Devon JR Morris Catholic 6:14 19:22 47 #4787 Kolassa, John SO Oratory Prep 6:16 19:26 39 48 #609 O'Leary, Patrick JR Cardinal McCarrick 6:17 19:30 40 49 #6031 Mudrak, Augustine JR Roselle Catholic 6:17 19:30 41 50 #5025 Pontillo, Nicholas JR Pennington School 6:17 19:32 51 #4345 Ratner, Daniel SO Newark Academy 6:18 19:33 42 52 #604 Farrell, Mark JR Cardinal McCarrick 6:18 19:34 43 53 #4349 Srivatsan, Aditya JR Newark Academy 6:19 19:35 44 54 #4783 Hubbauer, Max JR Oratory Prep 6:19 19:36 45 55 #4236 Kobayashi, Ibai 11 New Milford 6:20 19:41 46 56 #8263 Jean, James Weequacic 6:21 19:43 57 #3409 Espinal, Jose 10 McNair Academic 6:21 19:44 47 58 #5015 Bliss, Michael SR Pennington School 6:22 19:45 59 #4793 McReynolds, Brian JR Oratory Prep 6:22 19:46 48 60 #4260 Teets, Kevin 11 New Milford 6:22 19:46 49 61 #1776 Iannaconi, Michael SO Gill St. Bernard's 6:23 19:50 50 62 #6438 Quinn, Joseph JR South Hunterdon 6:24 19:52 51 63 #1787 Wible, Andrew JR Gill St. Bernard's 6:25 19:54 52 64 #4779 Degoyler, Douglas SO Oratory Prep 6:25 19:56 53 65 #930 Brown, Jack FR Christian Brothers 6:27 20:02 66 #1928 Grimm, David SO Haddon Township 6:28 20:04 54 67 #6210 Pitts, Jawan JR Salem 6:28 20:04 68 #2117 McLean, Mike SR Henry Hudson 6:31 20:13 69 #6026 Arias, Alex SO Roselle Catholic 6:31 20:13 55 70 #2771 Rosado, Aziel Keansburg 6:31 20:15 56 71 #6437 Nanneman, Christop FR South Hunterdon 6:32 20:17 57 72 #4238 Lenge, Frank 10 New Milford 6:37 20:32 58 73 #634 LoSasso, Shjon SO Cedar Creek 6:37 20:33 74 #218 Feldman, Jared JR Bernards 6:39 20:39 75 #8265 Eliza, Shawn Weequacic 6:41 20:44 76 #2731 Calvo, Sebastian JR Jonathan Dayton 6:41 20:45 59 77 #1573 Diaz, Zane FR Dwight-Englewood 6:42 20:48 60 78 #344 Ramirez, Manuel SR Bound Brook 6:42 20:48 61 79 #8264 Kurt, Setphan Weequacic 6:45 20:57 80 #6436 Maier, Justin SO South Hunterdon 6:46 21:00 62 81 #8224 Jacome, Roy 12 Harrison 6:46 21:00 82 #6033 Shirley, Daniel SO Roselle Catholic 6:46 21:02 63 83 #3318 Brown, Jeff 11 Maple Shade H S 6:48 21:06 64 84 #3322 Maiden, Mike 12 Maple Shade H S 6:51 21:15 65 85 #2772 Zitzman, Damien Keansburg 6:51 21:16 66 86 #1585 Papay, Spencer JR Dwight-Englewood 6:52 21:18 67 87 #751 Schneider, Chris FR Chatham 6:54 21:25 88 #6440 Terepka, Christoph FR South Hunterdon 6:55 21:30 68 89 #606 Lasko, Austin JR Cardinal McCarrick 6:56 21:30 69 90 #1582 Lieberman, Matthew JR Dwight-Englewood 6:56 21:30 70 91 #179 Afflick, Rohan 9 Bergen Arts & Sc 6:56 21:31 71 92 #3321 Litostansky, Alex 12 Maple Shade H S 6:56 21:31 72 93 #2768 Gomez, Heriberto Keansburg 6:58 21:38 73 94 #2729 Balfour, Lewis SO Jonathan Dayton 6:59 21:39 74 95 #6697 Golebieski, Rob 10 St. Marys Ruther 6:59 21:40 75 96 #3414 Patel, Tapan 10 McNair Academic 6:59 21:41 76 97 #2730 Block, Sam SO Jonathan Dayton 6:59 21:42 77 98 #3327 Sheply, Robert 10 Maple Shade H S 7:00 21:43 78 99 #7908 Hamlin, Colin FR Wildwood Catholic 7:00 21:43 100 #3325 Patel, Kishan 11 Maple Shade H S 7:00 21:44 79 101 #340 Glasgow, Stephan FR Bound Brook 7:03 21:54 80 102 #2113 Arroyo, Robert SO Henry Hudson 7:06 22:02 103 #131 Stalsworth, Joshua 10 Arthur P. Schalick 7:07 22:05 81 104 #170 Peterson, Luke JR Belvidere 7:11 22:17 105 #6212 Walsh, Joshua SR Salem 7:12 22:21 106 #178 Abregu, Orlando 11 Bergen Arts & Sc 7:13 22:24 82 107 #610 O'Leary, Ryan FR Cardinal McCarrick 7:13 22:26 83 108 #6694 Cruz, Thomas 10 St. Marys Ruther 7:14 22:26 84 109 #8229 Mehdi, Jaffer 12 Harrison 7:16 22:33 110 #168 Fox, Michael JR Belvidere 7:17 22:36 111 #2727 Alpizar, Kristian JR Jonathan Dayton 7:17 22:37 85 112 #2733 Cohen, Max JR Jonathan Dayton 7:19 22:43 86 113 #8217 Aparcana, Pavel 12 Harrison 7:21 22:48 114 #4224 Aranas, Miguel 12 New Milford 7:21 22:50 87 115 #6696 Gibney, Tim St. Marys Ruther 7:26 23:04 88 116 #337 Accetta, Nicholas JR Bound Brook 7:29 23:15 89 117 #607 Maldonado, Mark JR Cardinal McCarrick 7:38 23:41 90 118 #3918 Edzenga, Andrew JR Moorestown Friends 7:39 23:46 91 119 #169 Horvath, Mark JR Belvidere 7:40 23:48 120 #6439 Smiegocki, James JR South Hunterdon 7:46 24:07 92 121 #2114 Brodbeck, Austin SO Henry Hudson 7:47 24:11 122 #2765 Blum, Austin Keansburg 7:53 24:29 93 123 #8239 Roque, Gerson 12 Harrison 7:56 24:36 124 #338 Colina, Gustavo FR Bound Brook 8:03 25:01 94 125 #611 Rodriguez, Antonio FR Cardinal McCarrick 8:11 25:24 95 126 #3920 Mayer, Ray SO Moorestown Friends 8:12 25:28 96 127 #339 Cronheim, Camrin FR Bound Brook 8:13 25:32 97 128 #171 Rader, Blake JR Belvidere 8:17 25:42 129 #341 McGlashan, Colin SO Bound Brook 8:26 26:12 98 130 #7910 Xin, Darklan SO Wildwood Catholic 8:26 26:12 131 #3925 Van Deerlin, Danie JR Moorestown Friends 8:29 26:21 99 132 #189 Rodriguez, Danilo 11 Bergen Arts & Sc 8:32 26:30 100 133 #185 Mendoza, Kevin 10 Bergen Arts & Sc 8:38 26:48 101 134 #3922 O'Neal, Elijah FR Moorestown Friends 8:45 27:10 102 135 #6701 Romano, Sal 9 St. Marys Ruther 8:47 27:15 103 136 #6695 Dahl, Greg 9 St. Marys Ruther 8:57 27:46 104 137 #181 Arizmedi, Matthew 10 Bergen Arts & Sc 9:03 28:05 105 138 #3916 Berg, David JR Moorestown Friends 9:03 28:05 106 139 #3923 Shaffer, Luke JR Moorestown Friends 9:08 28:23 107 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Arthur P. Schalick 50 4 8 9 13 16 23 81 Total Time: 1:29:19.00 Average: 17:51.80 2 Haddon Township 88 2 3 10 19 54 Total Time: 1:30:20.00 Average: 18:04.00 3 Newark Academy 110 7 12 26 30 35 42 44 Total Time: 1:32:37.00 Average: 18:31.40 4 Dwight-Englewood 124 11 15 18 20 60 67 70 Total Time: 1:34:10.00 Average: 18:50.00 5 McNair Academic 131 6 21 25 32 47 76 Total Time: 1:33:37.00 Average: 18:43.40 6 Oratory Prep 153 14 27 28 39 45 48 53 Total Time: 1:35:02.00 Average: 19:00.40 7 Gill St. Bernard's 154 1 17 34 50 52 Total Time: 1:34:03.00 Average: 18:48.60 8 New Milford 222 31 38 46 49 58 87 Total Time: 1:38:26.00 Average: 19:41.20 9 Roselle Catholic 229 33 37 41 55 63 Total Time: 1:39:13.00 Average: 19:50.60 10 Maple Shade H S 242 5 36 64 65 72 78 79 Total Time: 1:40:41.00 Average: 20:08.20 11 Cardinal McCarrick 259 24 40 43 69 83 90 95 Total Time: 1:41:40.00 Average: 20:20.00 12 Keansburg 310 22 56 66 73 93 Total Time: 1:46:11.00 Average: 21:14.20 13 Jonathan Dayton 324 29 59 74 77 85 86 Total Time: 1:45:38.00 Average: 21:07.60 14 South Hunterdon 330 51 57 62 68 92 Total Time: 1:46:46.00 Average: 21:21.20 15 Bound Brook 421 61 80 89 94 97 98 Total Time: 1:56:30.00 Average: 23:18.00 16 St. Marys Rutherford 454 75 84 88 103 104 Total Time: 2:02:11.00 Average: 24:26.20 17 Bergen Arts & Science Cha 459 71 82 100 101 105 Total Time: 2:05:18.00 Average: 25:03.60 18 Moorestown Friends 494 91 96 99 102 106 107 Total Time: 2:10:50.00 Average: 26:10.00 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:49 AM 10/5/201 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR E ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #5164 Mullett, Liam 12 Pingry 5:06 15:50 1 2 #7508 Corti, Craig 11 Wallkill Valley 5:07 15:52 2 3 #4301 Price, Jordan SO New Providence 5:18 16:25 3 4 #4147 DeVenezia, Ben JR Mountain Lakes 5:18 16:28 4 5 #4526 Eiserle, Charlie SR North Warren 5:21 16:37 5 6 #3175 Hanley, Patrick SR Madison 5:26 16:53 6 7 #6018 Michon, Zach SO Robbinsville 5:29 17:01 7 8 #5170 Wood, Stewart 12 Pingry 5:31 17:08 8 9 #4160 Luciano, Chris SR Mountain Lakes 5:33 17:14 9 10 #6012 Kasper, Rich SO Robbinsville 5:33 17:15 10 11 #6653 Guerin, Benjamin JR St. Benedict's 5:37 17:25 11 12 #4292 Adams, David SO New Providence 5:38 17:29 12 13 #1556 Buccino, Danny SR Dunellen 5:39 17:32 13 14 #6612 Huryk, Justin 11 Spotswood 5:39 17:33 14 15 #3144 McDermott, Kane JR Lyndhurst 5:40 17:35 15 16 #3184 Riley, Connor JR Madison 5:40 17:36 16 17 #5254 Smith, Askhat JR Pt Plsnt Beach 5:41 17:38 18 #7525 Wilowski, Mack 10 Wallkill Valley 5:42 17:41 17 19 #6016 Mayweather, Austin JR Robbinsville 5:42 17:42 18 20 #3131 Francisco, Andre JR Lyndhurst 5:42 17:43 19 21 #6022 Roberts, Christian SO Robbinsville 5:42 17:43 20 22 #5064 Lawrence, Brandon SR Pennsville 5:43 17:45 21 23 #6360 Mazzella, Kevin JR Shore 5:45 17:49 22 24 #6127 Ciatti, Tino JR Rutgers Preparatory 5:45 17:50 23 25 #6002 Buonamassa, Pat JR Robbinsville 5:45 17:51 24 26 #5069 Smith, Justin SO Pennsville 5:46 17:53 25 27 #6608 Garifalos, Nick 12 Spotswood 5:46 17:54 26 28 #6664 Roberts, Jaquan JR St. Benedict's 5:46 17:55 27 29 #4145 Cappuccitti, Mark SO Mountain Lakes 5:47 17:56 28 30 #6141 Park, Josiah SO Rutgers Preparatory 5:47 17:57 29 31 #6676 Valvano, Stephen SO St. Benedict's 5:48 17:59 30 32 #3081 Elmeshad, Hussein 10 Leonia 5:49 18:03 31 33 #4159 Libertelli, Jared FR Mountain Lakes 5:51 18:09 32 34 #6014 Lynch, James SR Robbinsville 5:52 18:11 33 35 #6358 George, Tom SO Shore 5:52 18:14 34 36 #3191 Wilde, Nick SR Madison 5:52 18:14 35 37 #7524 Vanderhoff, Luke 10 Wallkill Valley 5:53 18:15 36 38 #5067 Quann, Adam SO Pennsville 5:54 18:19 37 39 #3137 Hooper, William JR Lyndhurst 5:54 18:19 38 40 #5158 Chartouni, James 11 Pingry 5:55 18:21 39 41 #5168 Tarantino, Thomas 9 Pingry 5:55 18:22 40 42 #4293 Boccellari, Carmin JR New Providence 5:56 18:24 41 43 #5155 Beckerman, Russell 11 Pingry 5:58 18:32 42 44 #6609 Harold, Mike 12 Spotswood 5:59 18:34 43 45 #3077 Chung, Frank 11 Leonia 5:59 18:34 44 46 #7506 Bronstein, Bryan 10 Wallkill Valley 6:01 18:40 45 47 #6135 Guglin, Anthony JR Rutgers Preparatory 6:01 18:41 46 48 #526 Rivera, Christian SO Burlington Tech 6:02 18:43 47 49 #3145 Mindaye, Abreham SR Lyndhurst 6:03 18:45 48 50 #4152 Graf, David JR Mountain Lakes 6:03 18:47 49 51 #1325 Kiernan, James 10 Delaware Valley 6:04 18:48 50 52 #7511 Fuzia, Thomas 10 Wallkill Valley 6:04 18:49 51 53 #3166 Buzinkai, Noah SO Madison 6:04 18:49 52 54 #7516 Perez, Jimmy 10 Wallkill Valley 6:04 18:50 53 55 #1330 Leidy, Matthew 12 Delaware Valley 6:06 18:56 54 56 #6652 Eisape, Tiwa JR St. Benedict's 6:07 18:58 55 57 #5153 Allinson, Carter 12 Pingry 6:07 19:00 56 58 #3078 Diaz-Granades, Raf 11 Leonia 6:08 19:02 57 59 #4144 Adams, Joe JR Mountain Lakes 6:08 19:03 58 60 #6356 Barber, Mike SR Shore 6:08 19:04 59 61 #5154 Barker, Jamie 10 Pingry 6:09 19:04 60 62 #3129 Covello, Stephen JR Lyndhurst 6:09 19:05 61 63 #29 Skultety, Sam SO A.L. Johnson 6:09 19:05 64 #1311 Bechtel, Brian 12 Delaware Valley 6:10 19:08 62 65 #4300 Norton, Andrew JR New Providence 6:10 19:10 63 66 #530 Washington, Norman SO Burlington Tech 6:11 19:11 64 67 #4544 Winter, Alaster SO North Warren 6:11 19:11 65 68 #1344 Sowden, Daniel 12 Delaware Valley 6:12 19:15 66 69 #6605 Durrenberger, Kevi 11 Spotswood 6:12 19:16 67 70 #4528 Gordon, Cade SR North Warren 6:13 19:17 68 71 #3148 Senak, Joe JR Lyndhurst 6:13 19:18 69 72 #1323 Kastenschmidt, Jac 09 Delaware Valley 6:13 19:19 70 73 #4165 Pallaria, Caleb JR Mountain Lakes 6:14 19:21 71 74 #6646 Bamberg, Scott SO St. Benedict's 6:14 19:22 72 75 #6364 Sperling, Jordan JR Shore 6:15 19:24 73 76 #6363 Schussler, Andrew JR Shore 6:15 19:25 74 77 #5462 Noden, Sam 9 Princeton Day 6:16 19:27 75 78 #7417 Cardenas, Pablo SO W.Windsor Pboro. S 6:16 19:28 79 #6855 Glasson, Steve JR Sussex Tech 6:17 19:31 76 80 #6613 Leichtman, Brian 12 Spotswood 6:18 19:33 77 81 #4536 Magalhaes, Josh SO North Warren 6:18 19:34 78 82 #1560 Hodulik, Dan SR Dunellen 6:19 19:36 79 83 #6663 Reckling, Brett JR St. Benedict's 6:19 19:37 80 84 #4294 Davis, Barry JR New Providence 6:20 19:39 81 85 #6867 Wood, Isaiah FR Sussex Tech 6:21 19:42 82 86 #3130 Dell'Aquila, Antho SO Lyndhurst 6:24 19:52 83 87 #5071 Widger, Darrin JR Pennsville 6:26 19:57 84 88 #5070 Weber, Will SR Pennsville 6:26 19:58 85 89 #7198 Dizen, Abraham JR Uachs 6:27 20:02 90 #4306 Urness, Kevin JR New Providence 6:28 20:04 86 91 #6359 Gruskos, Robert SO Shore 6:28 20:06 87 92 #6138 Kevyan, Arya FR Rutgers Preparatory 6:29 20:07 88 93 #3454 Moskal, Tom SR Middlesex 6:30 20:12 89 94 #4534 Johnstone, Dillon FR North Warren 6:31 20:14 90 95 #6854 Deery, Bryan FR Sussex Tech 6:32 20:15 91 96 #4530 Hinchman, Andre SO North Warren 6:32 20:18 92 97 #520 Cook, Marcus SR Burlington Tech 6:33 20:20 93 98 #5456 Hall, Jake 12 Princeton Day 6:37 20:33 94 99 #6860 Quartucci, Mike JR Sussex Tech 6:38 20:37 95 100 #4297 Gomber, Don SR New Providence 6:39 20:38 96 101 #30 Westcott, Collin SR A.L. Johnson 6:39 20:38 102 #22 Hofschneider, Zack JR A.L. Johnson 6:39 20:38 103 #1555 Antonio, Jeffrey JR Dunellen 6:41 20:44 97 104 #3085 Kim, Justin 12 Leonia 6:42 20:48 98 105 #523 Matos, Nathan JR Burlington Tech 6:45 20:56 99 106 #6126 Chafos, Costa JR Rutgers Preparatory 6:48 21:05 100 107 #1338 Novotny, Adam 12 Delaware Valley 6:48 21:05 101 108 #1561 Nielson, Michael FR Dunellen 6:48 21:06 102 109 #3095 Tapia-Suarez, Gabr 9 Leonia 6:48 21:07 103 110 #6130 Folta, Cody SR Rutgers Preparatory 6:49 21:08 104 111 #6865 Struble, Rob JR Sussex Tech 6:51 21:15 105 112 #6357 D'Averso, Anthony SR Shore 6:51 21:16 106 113 #3183 Richards, Mat SR Madison 6:54 21:24 107 114 #6617 Parrilla, Ed 11 Spotswood 6:54 21:26 108 115 #3180 O'Keefe, Connor JR Madison 6:56 21:30 109 116 #3087 Lopez, Ellis 11 Leonia 6:58 21:37 110 117 #5464 Towle, Kevin 11 Princeton Day 7:02 21:50 111 118 #1345 Sterbenz, James 11 Delaware Valley 7:04 21:57 112 119 #1558 Garris, Yianni SO Dunellen 7:07 22:05 113 120 #5448 Chen, Nick 11 Princeton Day 7:08 22:08 114 121 #3091 Rodriguez, Gabriel 9 Leonia 7:11 22:17 115 122 #24 Miccio, Anthony SR A.L. Johnson 7:11 22:19 123 #6145 Seenivasan, Ajeet JR Rutgers Preparatory 7:11 22:19 116 124 #3452 Clay, Tyler JR Middlesex 7:12 22:21 117 125 #4539 Sciarrino, Chris SR North Warren 7:12 22:21 118 126 #5454 Gudgel, John 10 Princeton Day 7:14 22:27 119 127 #5455 Haggerty, Joseph 11 Princeton Day 7:14 22:27 120 128 #5458 Klein, Peter 10 Princeton Day 7:14 22:28 121 129 #7204 Matos, Jordan JR Uachs 7:24 22:58 130 #6858 Oscovitch, Matt FR Sussex Tech 7:28 23:10 122 131 #524 Mayo, Malik JR Burlington Tech 7:32 23:23 123 132 #7196 Alvarez, Gustav JR Uachs 7:37 23:39 133 #6861 Rinaldo, Salvatore JR Sussex Tech 7:39 23:44 124 134 #5248 Capriglione, Salva SR Pt Plsnt Beach 7:54 24:33 135 #527 Robinson, Eon JR Burlington Tech 8:00 24:49 125 136 #3451 Basch, Jimmy FR Middlesex 8:02 24:55 126 137 #3455 Mui, Kendrick FR Middlesex 8:04 25:04 127 138 #5250 Dyson, Steven JR Pt Plsnt Beach 8:05 25:07 139 #3456 Tullo, Tom FR Middlesex 8:26 26:12 128 140 #3453 Doesburgh, Josh JR Middlesex 8:46 27:12 129 141 #3457 Wick, Jake FR Middlesex 9:27 29:20 130 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Robbinsville 79 7 10 18 20 24 33 Total Time: 1:27:32.00 Average: 17:30.40 2 Mountain Lakes 122 4 9 28 32 49 58 71 Total Time: 1:28:34.00 Average: 17:42.80 3 Pingry 130 1 8 39 40 42 56 60 Total Time: 1:28:13.00 Average: 17:38.60 4 Wallkill Valley 151 2 17 36 45 51 53 Total Time: 1:29:17.00 Average: 17:51.40 5 Lyndhurst 181 15 19 38 48 61 69 83 Total Time: 1:31:27.00 Average: 18:17.40 6 St. Benedict's 195 11 27 30 55 72 80 Total Time: 1:31:39.00 Average: 18:19.80 7 New Providence 200 3 12 41 63 81 86 96 Total Time: 1:31:07.00 Average: 18:13.40 8 Madison 216 6 16 35 52 107 109 Total Time: 1:32:56.00 Average: 18:35.20 9 Spotswood 227 14 26 43 67 77 108 Total Time: 1:32:50.00 Average: 18:34.00 10 Pennsville 252 21 25 37 84 85 Total Time: 1:33:52.00 Average: 18:46.40 11 Shore 262 22 34 59 73 74 87 106 Total Time: 1:33:56.00 Average: 18:47.20 12 Rutgers Preparatory 286 23 29 46 88 100 104 116 Total Time: 1:35:40.00 Average: 19:08.00 13 Delaware Valley 302 50 54 62 66 70 101 112 Total Time: 1:35:26.00 Average: 19:05.20 14 North Warren 306 5 65 68 78 90 92 118 Total Time: 1:34:53.00 Average: 18:58.60 15 Leonia 333 31 44 57 98 103 110 115 Total Time: 1:37:34.00 Average: 19:30.80 16 Dunellen 404 13 79 97 102 113 Total Time: 1:41:03.00 Average: 20:12.60 17 Burlington Tech Medford 426 47 64 93 99 123 125 Total Time: 1:42:33.00 Average: 20:30.60 18 Sussex Tech 449 76 82 91 95 105 122 124 Total Time: 1:41:20.00 Average: 20:16.00 19 Princeton Day 513 75 94 111 114 119 120 121 Total Time: 1:46:25.00 Average: 21:17.00 20 Middlesex 587 89 117 126 127 128 129 130 Total Time: 1:58:44.00 Average: 23:44.80 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:15 AM 10/5/201 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR D ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #248 Brinkofski, Trent SR Bishop Ahr 5:19 16:29 1 2 #308 Hutchison, Shawn JR Bishop Eustace Prep 5:20 16:33 2 3 #5934 Daly, William River Dell 5:22 16:39 3 4 #313 Morelli, Anthony SR Bishop Eustace Prep 5:22 16:40 4 5 #741 Mitchell, Will JR Chatham 5:26 16:53 5 6 #6777 Blume, Ryan JR Summit 5:29 17:00 6 7 #5933 Daly, Colin River Dell 5:31 17:08 7 8 #759 Vernazza, Dominic SR Chatham 5:32 17:10 8 9 #3368 Wills, Daniel Matawan 5:33 17:13 9 10 #5283 Oleary, Kameron JR Point Pleasant Boro 5:33 17:14 11 #6778 Booth, Mitchell JR Summit 5:35 17:18 10 12 #1247 McMahon, Connor SR Cranford 5:35 17:19 11 13 #5533 Greenshields, Rory JR Ramsey 5:35 17:20 12 14 #5285 Peters, Dylan SO Point Pleasant Boro 5:36 17:23 15 #5682 Doyle, Brett JR Red Bank Catholic 5:37 17:27 13 16 #254 Foster, Billy SR Bishop Ahr 5:38 17:28 14 17 #5276 Haber, Sam SR Point Pleasant Boro 5:38 17:29 18 #3255 Lapham, Craig JR Manasquan 5:40 17:34 15 19 #1843 Brackman, Kyle JR Governor Livingston 5:40 17:36 16 20 #731 Hauck, Grant JR Chatham 5:40 17:37 17 21 #6808 Manion, Patrick JR Summit 5:41 17:37 18 22 #758 Vena, Andrew SR Chatham 5:41 17:37 19 23 #5944 Robertson, Patrick River Dell 5:42 17:42 20 24 #6781 Casagrande, Greg SR Summit 5:43 17:44 21 25 #5685 McInnis, Justin JR Red Bank Catholic 5:43 17:44 22 26 #1847 Cahill, Nicholas SR Governor Livingston 5:43 17:45 23 27 #754 Shah, Parth SR Chatham 5:43 17:46 24 28 #734 Hynes, Liam SO Chatham 5:44 17:47 25 29 #7980 Garlic, Jabril JR Woodstown 5:45 17:49 26 30 #307 Hull, Alex SR Bishop Eustace Prep 5:45 17:50 27 31 #6818 Murray, Patrick JR Summit 5:47 17:56 28 32 #5546 Monteith, Danny SR Ramsey 5:49 18:04 29 33 #5556 Strollo, John SR Ramsey 5:49 18:04 30 34 #317 Vulimiri, Praveen JR Bishop Eustace Prep 5:50 18:06 31 35 #1846 Burns, Dylan SR Governor Livingston 5:50 18:07 32 36 #493 Agosto, Shawn SR Buena 5:50 18:08 33 37 #3258 McDermott, Kyle JR Manasquan 5:51 18:08 34 38 #5679 Bogert, Kyle SR Red Bank Catholic 5:51 18:09 35 39 #1256 Philip, Tom SR Cranford 5:51 18:09 36 40 #5689 Rue, Tom JR Red Bank Catholic 5:51 18:10 37 41 #5530 Flood, Kevin JR Ramsey 5:51 18:10 38 42 #3264 Tobin, Liam JR Manasquan 5:52 18:11 39 43 #5275 Busichio, Joseph JR Point Pleasant Boro 5:53 18:15 44 #5558 Vicente, Justin JR Ramsey 5:54 18:19 40 45 #5937 Klopf, Robert River Dell 5:57 18:27 41 46 #301 Deffler, Jared SR Bishop Eustace Prep 5:57 18:29 42 47 #3105 Rameriz, Jasun Long Branch 5:58 18:31 43 48 #5543 McCabe, Thomas SR Ramsey 5:58 18:32 44 49 #1003 Haegele, Aaron SR Cinnaminson 5:59 18:33 45 50 #156 Pearson, Gunnar FR Barnegat 5:59 18:35 51 #495 Clauss, Matthew SR Buena 6:00 18:37 46 52 #258 Jansson, Dan SR Bishop Ahr 6:00 18:38 47 53 #496 Crouch, Elijah JR Buena 6:00 18:39 48 54 #3104 Mullan, Danny Long Branch 6:01 18:40 49 55 #3262 Ramsay, Liam SR Manasquan 6:01 18:41 50 56 #4371 DeYoung, Gavin 10 Newton 6:01 18:41 51 57 #3252 Fallon, Alexander FR Manasquan 6:02 18:43 52 58 #6821 Nyktas, Nicholas SR Summit 6:02 18:44 53 59 #5531 Friedemann, Jeff JR Ramsey 6:03 18:46 54 60 #742 Mortensen, Pat SO Chatham 6:03 18:47 55 61 #3249 Boyle, James SO Manasquan 6:04 18:49 56 62 #591 Pierlott, Colin SR Camden Catholic 6:04 18:50 63 #4868 Tudorache, Ronald JR Parsippany 6:05 18:53 57 64 #1851 Gabara, Quinton JR Governor Livingston 6:06 18:57 58 65 #643 Walters, Brandon SO Cedar Creek 6:08 19:01 59 66 #627 Capille, Nick SR Cedar Creek 6:09 19:05 60 67 #2311 Jones, Trayvon SR Hillside 6:09 19:05 61 68 #246 Bialecki, Matt JR Bishop Ahr 6:09 19:06 62 69 #245 Abano, Anthony JR Bishop Ahr 6:09 19:07 63 70 #637 Mays, Larry JR Cedar Creek 6:10 19:08 64 71 #7991 Villegas, Brian JR Woodstown 6:10 19:08 65 72 #2971 Gonzalez, Eddie JR Lawrence 6:11 19:11 66 73 #2968 Clarke, Audley SO Lawrence 6:11 19:12 67 74 #1241 Howard, Graham JR Cranford 6:11 19:13 68 75 #4384 Wittig, Jake 10 Newton 6:13 19:17 69 76 #504 Olive, Josh JR Buena 6:13 19:18 70 77 #4374 Hernandez, Christo 11 Newton 6:13 19:19 71 78 #583 DelColombo, Greg FR Camden Catholic 6:14 19:20 79 #4369 Bolduc, Sean 12 Newton 6:14 19:21 72 80 #1242 Inselberg, Zach JR Cranford 6:14 19:22 73 81 #3687 Cunha, Brendan Monsignor Donovan 6:16 19:27 74 82 #498 Forrest, Anthony SR Buena 6:17 19:30 75 83 #1265 Whitehead, Tom FR Cranford 6:18 19:33 76 84 #3355 Loniewski, Michael Matawan 6:18 19:33 77 85 #3369 Yazici, John Matawan 6:18 19:34 78 86 #1253 Peebles, Sam JR Cranford 6:19 19:35 79 87 #505 Panco, Robert SR Buena 6:19 19:36 80 88 #3253 Grady, Shea SO Manasquan 6:19 19:38 81 89 #3692 McGrogan, Billy Monsignor Donovan 6:20 19:38 82 90 #7988 Sobel, Matthew JR Woodstown 6:20 19:39 83 91 #2959 Hamilton, Patrick SO Lakewood 6:21 19:44 92 #4375 Holzhauer, Ryan 10 Newton 6:21 19:44 84 93 #1248 McSharry, Brendan JR Cranford 6:23 19:47 85 94 #3349 Dixon, Harrell Matawan 6:23 19:48 86 95 #3050 Mulroy, Tom SR Lenape Valley 6:23 19:50 87 96 #7978 Burnham, Bailey SO Woodstown 6:24 19:51 88 97 #3686 Castronuova, Peter Monsignor Donovan 6:24 19:51 89 98 #3103 Jones, Mike Long Branch 6:24 19:53 90 99 #4381 Robbins, Brandon 10 Newton 6:25 19:56 91 100 #3344 Carmichael, Matthe Matawan 6:26 19:58 92 101 #1849 Doskoch, Graham SO Governor Livingston 6:26 19:58 93 102 #5947 Schuffenhouer, Ste River Dell 6:27 20:00 94 103 #631 Librizzi, Billy JR Cedar Creek 6:27 20:02 95 104 #2976 Marsh, Liam SR Lawrence 6:28 20:03 96 105 #1008 Saint Elien, Riley SO Cinnaminson 6:28 20:05 97 106 #3051 Pickett, Luke JR Lenape Valley 6:28 20:05 98 107 #999 Burns, Ethan SR Cinnaminson 6:28 20:06 99 108 #3049 Mulroy, Declan SO Lenape Valley 6:29 20:06 100 109 #3356 Lyness, Conor Matawan 6:30 20:10 101 110 #1845 Bunyaner, William SR Governor Livingston 6:30 20:10 102 111 #150 Becker, Andrew SO Barnegat 6:30 20:11 112 #1004 Holl, Wyatt JR Cinnaminson 6:31 20:13 103 113 #3688 Durkin, Frank Monsignor Donovan 6:31 20:14 104 114 #2307 Bradon, Roach FR Hillside 6:31 20:15 105 115 #3101 Fernandez, Andrew Long Branch 6:32 20:16 106 116 #592 Slack, John JR Camden Catholic 6:32 20:17 117 #3693 Russell, Will Monsignor Donovan 6:32 20:18 107 118 #7983 Kelty, Shane JR Woodstown 6:33 20:19 108 119 #632 Librrizzi, Curtix JR Cedar Creek 6:33 20:20 109 120 #4859 Pasympadiyar, Arun FR Parsippany 6:33 20:21 110 121 #3046 Baatz, Chris JR Lenape Valley 6:35 20:25 111 122 #3100 Aparicio, Israel Long Branch 6:36 20:29 112 123 #628 Deissler, Justin SO Cedar Creek 6:36 20:31 113 124 #4860 Patracuolla, Steve SO Parsippany 6:38 20:37 114 125 #1866 St Onge, Chris SR Governor Livingston 6:39 20:38 115 126 #4379 Mull, Devan 10 Newton 6:40 20:41 116 127 #5688 Ruane, Patrick SR Red Bank Catholic 6:40 20:42 117 128 #2969 Critelli, Brennan JR Lawrence 6:40 20:42 118 129 #636 Martinelli, Ian SO Cedar Creek 6:40 20:43 119 130 #1009 Taylor, Kyle JR Cinnaminson 6:42 20:48 120 131 #4855 Ho, Jonathan SO Parsippany 6:43 20:51 121 132 #4862 Schlosser, Eric FR Parsippany 6:45 20:58 122 133 #3347 Coyle, Matthew Matawan 6:46 21:01 123 134 #2312 Joseph, Carl SR Hillside 6:48 21:06 124 135 #2313 McAlister, Nathan FR Hillside 6:49 21:09 125 136 #2960 Jaquez, Jaquan SO Lakewood 6:52 21:20 137 #2306 Bashiru, Usman SR Hillside 6:53 21:22 126 138 #1000 DeStefano, Andrew SR Cinnaminson 6:58 21:36 127 139 #2963 Young, Marlon JR Lakewood 6:58 21:38 140 #1001 Drumm, Kyle SO Cinnaminson 6:58 21:38 128 141 #4858 Ludwig, Mike SR Parsippany 7:00 21:44 129 142 #2972 Gow, John SR Lawrence 7:02 21:50 130 143 #2980 Molony, Bryce JR Lawrence 7:06 22:03 131 144 #3685 Arata, Adam Monsignor Donovan 7:09 22:11 132 145 #5929 Antonelli, Carlo River Dell 7:14 22:26 133 146 #3047 Harder, Chris SO Lenape Valley 7:15 22:30 134 147 #2305 Akinsanmi, Taorid SR Hillside 7:19 22:42 135 148 #3690 Fifield, Sean Monsignor Donovan 7:21 22:50 136 149 #4863 Schwartz, Steven SO Parsippany 7:21 22:50 137 150 #5931 Cahill, Patrick River Dell 7:25 23:01 138 151 #8109 Aquino, Jack SO Lakewood 7:27 23:07 152 #2316 Robertson, Damien JR Hillside 7:55 24:36 139 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Chatham 73 5 8 17 19 24 25 55 Total Time: 1:27:03.00 Average: 17:24.60 2 Summit 83 6 10 18 21 28 53 Total Time: 1:27:35.00 Average: 17:31.00 3 Bishop Eustace Prep 106 2 4 27 31 42 Total Time: 1:27:38.00 Average: 17:31.60 4 Ramsey 149 12 29 30 38 40 44 54 Total Time: 1:29:57.00 Average: 17:59.40 5 River Dell 165 3 7 20 41 94 133 138 Total Time: 1:29:56.00 Average: 17:59.20 6 Bishop Ahr 187 1 14 47 62 63 Total Time: 1:30:48.00 Average: 18:09.60 7 Manasquan 190 15 34 39 50 52 56 81 Total Time: 1:31:17.00 Average: 18:15.40 8 Governor Livingston 222 16 23 32 58 93 102 115 Total Time: 1:32:23.00 Average: 18:28.60 9 Red Bank Catholic 224 13 22 35 37 117 Total Time: 1:32:12.00 Average: 18:26.40 10 Cranford 264 11 36 68 73 76 79 85 Total Time: 1:33:36.00 Average: 18:43.20 11 Buena 272 33 46 48 70 75 80 Total Time: 1:34:12.00 Average: 18:50.40 12 Matawan 342 9 77 78 86 92 101 123 Total Time: 1:36:06.00 Average: 19:13.20 13 Newton 347 51 69 71 72 84 91 116 Total Time: 1:36:22.00 Average: 19:16.40 14 Woodstown 370 26 65 83 88 108 Total Time: 1:36:46.00 Average: 19:21.20 15 Cedar Creek 387 59 60 64 95 109 113 119 Total Time: 1:37:36.00 Average: 19:31.20 16 Long Branch 400 43 49 90 106 112 Total Time: 1:37:49.00 Average: 19:33.80 17 Monsignor Donovan 456 74 82 89 104 107 132 136 Total Time: 1:39:28.00 Average: 19:53.60 18 Cinnaminson 464 45 97 99 103 120 127 128 Total Time: 1:39:45.00 Average: 19:57.00 19 Lawrence 477 66 67 96 118 130 131 Total Time: 1:40:58.00 Average: 20:11.60 20 Parsippany 524 57 110 114 121 122 129 137 Total Time: 1:41:40.00 Average: 20:20.00 21 Lenape Valley 530 87 98 100 111 134 Total Time: 1:42:56.00 Average: 20:35.20 22 Hillside 541 61 105 124 125 126 135 139 Total Time: 1:42:57.00 Average: 20:35.40 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:37 AM 10/5/201 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR F ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #1764 Klein, Dana SR Gill St. Bernard's 6:05 18:53 1 2 #4048 Dyke, Kerry JR Mount Saint Mary 6:12 19:16 2 3 #3397 Gibson, Brittany 11 McNair Academic 6:26 19:57 4 #6431 Shaffer, Kelly FR South Hunterdon 6:31 20:14 3 5 #8266 Smith, Yamina Weequacic 6:40 20:40 6 #1760 Benoit, Alexandria SR Gill St. Bernard's 6:40 20:42 4 7 #1566 Jerome, Hanna SR Dwight-Englewood 6:45 20:56 8 #2861 Hollenbaugh, Erin SO Kent Place 6:48 21:05 5 9 #4981 Greed, Bridgid SO Peddie School 6:49 21:10 10 #4310 Emerson, Anna Hope SO Newark Academy 6:51 21:14 6 11 #5006 King, Emily SO Pennington School 6:52 21:20 12 #4057 McGann, Abigail SO Mount Saint Mary 6:52 21:20 7 13 #1763 Ensley, Sahara SO Gill St. Bernard's 6:55 21:29 8 14 #2865 O'Hern, Halle SO Kent Place 6:58 21:37 9 15 #6843 Brunner, Caitlyn SR Sussex Tech 7:00 21:44 10 16 #7899 Johson, Emily SR Wildwood Catholic 7:01 21:47 17 #4059 O'Connor, Kelly SR Mount Saint Mary 7:03 21:52 11 18 #7231 Lynch, Mary SO Villa Walsh 7:05 21:59 12 19 #5010 Runkle, Kerry SO Pennington School 7:06 22:03 20 #3394 Flood, Eileen 10 McNair Academic 7:09 22:12 21 #5152 Wu, Rachel 10 Pingry 7:11 22:17 13 22 #5149 Streicher, Sydney 11 Pingry 7:14 22:26 14 23 #111 Gerstenbacher, Oli 09 Arthur P. Schalick 7:14 22:28 15 24 #6265 Nesheiwat, Samanth 11 Secaucus 7:14 22:28 16 25 #7232 Maheras, Patricia JR Villa Walsh 7:15 22:30 17 26 #7245 Reilly, Brenna FR Villa Walsh 7:15 22:31 18 27 #6267 Parikh, Mehek 10 Secaucus 7:15 22:31 19 28 #2863 McGavin, Monica SO Kent Place 7:15 22:31 20 29 #4061 Rojas, Nicole SR Mount Saint Mary 7:16 22:35 21 30 #7216 DiGirolamo, Julia SO Villa Walsh 7:17 22:37 22 31 #4314 Lim, Jessica SR Newark Academy 7:18 22:39 23 32 #4050 Gagliano, Kathy SR Mount Saint Mary 7:21 22:48 24 33 #4047 Donegan, Lindsay JR Mount Saint Mary 7:21 22:48 25 34 #5146 Palmer, Emma 11 Pingry 7:21 22:51 26 35 #7239 Medd, Lindsey JR Villa Walsh 7:26 23:04 27 36 #8268 Conte, Rebecca Weequacic 7:26 23:05 37 #7226 Harrington, Alana JR Villa Walsh 7:26 23:05 28 38 #4312 Hall-Lapinski, Kat JR Newark Academy 7:27 23:08 29 39 #4052 Kelly, Caroline SR Mount Saint Mary 7:28 23:10 30 40 #114 Ludewig, Sandy 12 Arthur P. Schalick 7:29 23:13 31 41 #5049 Catlin, Courtney SO Pennsville 7:29 23:15 42 #1768 Zhu, Ludi SO Gill St. Bernard's 7:33 23:26 32 43 #133 Davis, Emonee JR Asbury Park 7:38 23:41 44 #7215 dePoortere, Theres SO Villa Walsh 7:38 23:43 33 45 #6258 De La Rosa, Victor 11 Secaucus 7:39 23:45 34 46 #5140 Li, Ellen 9 Pingry 7:39 23:45 35 47 #3313 Rios, Abbygaile 11 Maple Shade H S 7:39 23:46 48 #2862 Lohuis, Maggie SO Kent Place 7:41 23:52 36 49 #6429 Nanneman, Emily FR South Hunterdon 7:46 24:07 37 50 #8269 Kurne, Jasmine Weequacic 7:47 24:08 51 #3403 Prendergass, Rache 10 McNair Academic 7:48 24:14 52 #6266 Nowak, Juliet 10 Secaucus 7:50 24:18 38 53 #6430 Sanders, Lily FR South Hunterdon 7:50 24:20 39 54 #3933 Rosetto, Julia SO Morris Catholic 7:55 24:36 55 #2112 Plumaker, Jacque SR Henry Hudson 7:56 24:38 56 #4309 Bethea, Takiyah JR Newark Academy 7:56 24:39 40 57 #5148 Scavone, Nicole 11 Pingry 7:57 24:42 41 58 #1767 Wilson, Lillie SO Gill St. Bernard's 7:58 24:45 42 59 #5053 Pendleton, Paige SO Pennsville 7:59 24:46 60 #2859 DeBode, Ella FR Kent Place 8:02 24:56 43 61 #6257 Cornelio, Katalina 11 Secaucus 8:09 25:17 44 62 #3306 Diaz, Erika 12 Maple Shade H S 8:13 25:31 63 #6261 Kalu, Maryam 11 Secaucus 8:17 25:43 45 64 #6849 Kimble, Kaitlyn FR Sussex Tech 8:17 25:43 46 65 #6848 Keena, Rachel SR Sussex Tech 8:20 25:52 47 66 #8267 Hunte, Chante Weequacic 8:20 25:54 67 #2725 Taylor, Amanda FR Jonathan Dayton 8:23 26:03 48 68 #2764 Zitzman, Dawn Keansburg 8:24 26:06 69 #3372 Mongeau, Kathryn SO Mater Dei 8:26 26:12 70 #335 Stolz, Jennifer JR Bound Brook 8:27 26:13 71 #2857 Brzechffa, Camille SO Kent Place 8:27 26:16 49 72 #3316 Zizzamia, Katie 12 Maple Shade H S 8:30 26:24 73 #4318 Padmanabhan, Meghn FR Newark Academy 8:31 26:27 50 74 #2858 Connell, Lilah SO Kent Place 8:34 26:36 51 75 #113 Long, Cassidy 11 Arthur P. Schalick 8:35 26:38 52 76 #5009 Reim, Bethany JR Pennington School 8:35 26:40 77 #6844 Fantasia, Amanda JR Sussex Tech 8:36 26:42 53 78 #4316 Men, Mauranda SO Newark Academy 8:40 26:54 54 79 #6432 Shallop, Samantha FR South Hunterdon 8:41 26:57 55 80 #1761 Bittman, Samantha FR Gill St. Bernard's 8:42 27:02 56 81 #334 Gomez, Lizette JR Bound Brook 8:43 27:05 82 #5137 Jan, Alina 10 Pingry 8:46 27:14 57 83 #2716 Giambattista, Eliz SO Jonathan Dayton 8:47 27:15 58 84 #6424 Garcia-Lazo, Irma SO South Hunterdon 8:48 27:20 59 85 #3405 Sawh, Jasmine 10 McNair Academic 8:48 27:20 86 #134 Khan, Rizwana JR Asbury Park 8:49 27:23 87 #136 Miranda, Lisa JR Asbury Park 8:50 27:25 88 #2762 Reis, Julia Keansburg 8:51 27:29 89 #2714 Athan, Mary FR Jonathan Dayton 8:55 27:41 60 90 #4324 Yu, Chloe FR Newark Academy 8:59 27:53 61 91 #116 Rodriguez, Brittan 12 Arthur P. Schalick 8:59 27:55 62 92 #5012 Taylor, Rosemarie JR Pennington School 9:02 28:02 93 #2760 Osterbye, Angela Keansburg 9:02 28:04 94 #6853 Worth, Sam JR Sussex Tech 9:06 28:15 63 95 #3314 Ruesch, Miranda 10 Maple Shade H S 9:08 28:21 96 #108 Bone, Lindsey 12 Arthur P. Schalick 9:10 28:26 64 97 #135 Massa, Diana SO Asbury Park 9:18 28:53 98 #2761 Provino, Jesse Keansburg 9:18 28:54 99 #3376 Simpliciano, April SO Mater Dei 9:23 29:07 100 #6846 Johnson, Kate SO Sussex Tech 9:25 29:15 65 101 #110 Fanucci, Isabella 11 Arthur P. Schalick 9:27 29:21 66 102 #331 Cortes, Valentina SR Bound Brook 9:52 30:37 103 #2722 Pollack, Elyssa JR Jonathan Dayton 10:39 33:05 67 104 #2721 Palacios, Adriana JR Jonathan Dayton 10:45 33:22 68 105 #175 Morales, Nashaly 10 Bergen Arts & Sc 10:48 33:33 106 #330 Caraccioli, Briana FR Bound Brook 10:53 33:47 107 #3371 Howley, Tori SO Mater Dei 11:40 36:12 108 #2717 Kaplan, Hailey JR Jonathan Dayton 11:51 36:46 69 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mount Saint Mary 65 2 7 11 21 24 25 30 Total Time: 1:47:51.00 Average: 21:34.20 2 Gill St. Bernard's 87 1 4 8 32 42 56 Total Time: 1:49:15.00 Average: 21:51.00 3 Villa Walsh 96 12 17 18 22 27 28 33 Total Time: 1:52:41.00 Average: 22:32.20 4 Kent Place 113 5 9 20 36 43 49 51 Total Time: 1:54:01.00 Average: 22:48.20 5 Pingry 129 13 14 26 35 41 57 Total Time: 1:56:01.00 Average: 23:12.20 6 Newark Academy 148 6 23 29 40 50 54 61 Total Time: 1:58:07.00 Average: 23:37.40 7 Secaucus 151 16 19 34 38 44 45 Total Time: 1:58:19.00 Average: 23:39.80 8 South Hunterdon 193 3 37 39 55 59 Total Time: 2:02:58.00 Average: 24:35.60 9 Sussex Tech 219 10 46 47 53 63 65 Total Time: 2:08:16.00 Average: 25:39.20 10 Arthur P. Schalick 224 15 31 52 62 64 66 Total Time: 2:08:40.00 Average: 25:44.00 11 Jonathan Dayton 301 48 58 60 67 68 69 Total Time: 2:27:26.00 Average: 29:29.20 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:54 AM 10/5/201 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR E ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #6162 Sullivan, Katie SR Rutherford 6:32 20:18 1 2 #5979 Borowski, Julia SR Robbinsville 6:34 20:24 2 3 #59 Watters, Mary JR Acad O/T Holy AN 6:35 20:25 3 4 #4366 Ippolito, Rose 10 Newton 6:35 20:28 5 #6342 George, Sarah FR Shore 6:40 20:42 4 6 #4139 Velock, Kyra FR Mountain Lakes 6:46 21:01 5 7 #4270 Blitt, Rebecca SR New Providence 6:48 21:06 6 8 #4273 Friscia, Megan SO New Providence 6:48 21:06 7 9 #46 Kersting, Lydon SR Acad O/T Holy AN 6:48 21:07 8 10 #177 Villegas, Jalitza 10 Bergen Arts & Sc 6:49 21:11 11 #1920 Pipkin, Alicia SR Haddon Township 6:50 21:14 9 12 #1918 Merkh, Annika FR Haddon Township 6:54 21:25 10 13 #57 Spaar, Julia SR Acad O/T Holy AN 6:55 21:29 11 14 #42 Hyer, Caroline SO Acad O/T Holy AN 7:00 21:45 12 15 #8251 Bertholon, Camille SO St. Dominic Academy 7:03 21:52 13 16 #5991 Manto, Gabby JR Robbinsville 7:03 21:53 14 17 #6161 Regan, Allison JR Rutherford 7:03 21:54 15 18 #5441 Mills, Morgan 9 Princeton Day 7:04 21:55 16 19 #7488 Bustamante, Briell 9 Wallkill Valley 7:05 22:00 17 20 #6340 Birdsall, Casey FR Shore 7:06 22:01 18 21 #6344 Lang, Sarah FR Shore 7:06 22:03 19 22 #4523 Torppey, Faith SR North Warren 7:08 22:08 20 23 #5443 Sharer, Abby 12 Princeton Day 7:09 22:11 21 24 #3444 Clark, Jessi SO Middlesex 7:10 22:14 22 25 #4132 Seijas, Lainie FR Mountain Lakes 7:11 22:20 23 26 #55 Rhodes, Ciara SO Acad O/T Holy AN 7:12 22:20 24 27 #8257 Mernar, Emily JR St. Dominic Academy 7:12 22:20 25 28 #8253 Florentino, Alexis SR St. Dominic Academy 7:12 22:21 26 29 #4126 Pirolo, Mia FR Mountain Lakes 7:13 22:23 27 30 #6345 Lonigro, Francesca FR Shore 7:15 22:29 28 31 #4093 Boehmcke, Jill SO Mountain Lakes 7:16 22:34 29 32 #7493 Lame, Ally 9 Wallkill Valley 7:17 22:37 30 33 #1549 Herbig, Rachel SO Dunellen 7:18 22:41 31 34 #6600 Spaanstra, Sabrina 10 Spotswood 7:19 22:42 32 35 #5437 Gudgel, Liz 12 Princeton Day 7:19 22:43 33 36 #6153 Arnold, Rebecca JR Rutherford 7:19 22:44 34 37 #4138 Van der Merwe, Jea JR Mountain Lakes 7:20 22:46 35 38 #3446 Doesburgh, Natalie FR Middlesex 7:21 22:50 36 39 #4136 Treweeke, Rachel JR Mountain Lakes 7:22 22:54 37 40 #1548 Buccino, Alyssa SO Dunellen 7:24 22:58 38 41 #8261 Winters, Melissa SR St. Dominic Academy 7:25 23:01 39 42 #6160 Na, Christie FR Rutherford 7:26 23:06 40 43 #5444 Sharer, Emma 10 Princeton Day 7:27 23:07 41 44 #6341 Cantelmo, Victoria JR Shore 7:28 23:11 42 45 #5988 Krueger, Caitlyn SO Robbinsville 7:28 23:12 43 46 #3160 Kranefuss, Carolin SO Madison 7:29 23:13 47 #4287 Solis, Ayleen JR New Providence 7:29 23:14 44 48 #1916 Lacey, Ellie FR Haddon Township 7:30 23:16 45 49 #3448 LaCapria, Julia SR Middlesex 7:30 23:17 46 50 #4276 Jankow, Marissa JR New Providence 7:31 23:21 47 51 #3061 Galfo,, Andrea 12 Leonia 7:32 23:22 52 #6352 Rafael, Ivette FR Shore 7:32 23:24 48 53 #4291 Zwartkrius, Ellen SO New Providence 7:33 23:26 49 54 #8256 Hester, Shannon JR St. Dominic Academy 7:34 23:28 50 55 #7972 Sabol, Jennie SO Woodstown 7:34 23:30 56 #4282 Misiukiewicz, Sara SO New Providence 7:35 23:34 51 57 #4507 DiRienzo, Marisa SO North Warren 7:37 23:40 52 58 #3123 Tague, Natalie JR Lyndhurst 7:40 23:48 59 #5983 Gosselin, Jennie JR Robbinsville 7:42 23:56 53 60 #6156 Fernandez, Fernand JR Rutherford 7:46 24:07 54 61 #1550 Miller, Sydney SO Dunellen 7:47 24:09 55 62 #7971 Rodgers, Julia JR Woodstown 7:49 24:16 63 #5990 Leszcynski, Jackie SO Robbinsville 7:50 24:20 56 64 #4519 Moyna, Hannah JR North Warren 7:52 24:25 57 65 #4515 Kelly, Elizabeth SO North Warren 7:52 24:25 58 66 #7492 Gec, Ashlyn 9 Wallkill Valley 7:53 24:28 59 67 #3443 Clark, Becky SR Middlesex 7:54 24:31 60 68 #6347 Mazzella, Frances FR Shore 7:54 24:32 61 69 #1919 Parker, Frankie SO Haddon Township 7:55 24:34 62 70 #4518 Matarazzo, Michell JR North Warren 7:55 24:35 63 71 #6593 Hager, Mary Grace 11 Spotswood 7:56 24:39 64 72 #4520 Orlandi, Dominque JR North Warren 7:57 24:39 65 73 #4508 Duncan, Regina JR North Warren 7:57 24:40 66 74 #7975 Waddington, Kellie JR Woodstown 7:57 24:40 75 #5242 Hoeler, Amanda SR Pt Plsnt Beach 8:00 24:51 76 #4133 Sheppell, Hailey FR Mountain Lakes 8:02 24:58 67 77 #6599 Raia, Cassandra 09 Spotswood 8:05 25:07 68 78 #5438 Kaplan, Emma 11 Princeton Day 8:06 25:08 69 79 #3156 Ciriello, Rose JR Madison 8:06 25:09 80 #6590 Bonacci, Rachel 11 Spotswood 8:08 25:14 70 81 #3161 Lee, Dorothy JR Madison 8:08 25:15 82 #293 Piccioni, Christen SO Bishop Eustace Prep 8:10 25:22 71 83 #507 Finney, Amani JR Burlington Tech 8:10 25:23 84 #7489 Corrado, Ashley 10 Wallkill Valley 8:12 25:29 72 85 #6116 Cessay, Aja JR Rutgers Preparatory 8:13 25:31 86 #7490 Corti, Gabrielle 11 Wallkill Valley 8:14 25:34 73 87 #5243 Lamb, Jillian SO Pt Plsnt Beach 8:15 25:36 88 #3107 Bonacarti, Gina JR Lyndhurst 8:16 25:41 89 #6594 Harris, Rachel 11 Spotswood 8:17 25:44 74 90 #289 Jordan, Lisa SR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:21 25:54 75 91 #8258 Nadrowski, Brenna SO St. Dominic Academy 8:22 26:00 76 92 #7969 Joyner, Tanner JR Woodstown 8:23 26:02 93 #7496 Madden, Emily 11 Wallkill Valley 8:24 26:04 77 94 #515 Mayo, Nakima SO Burlington Tech 8:25 26:09 95 #1921 Tyira, Lieren SO Haddon Township 8:26 26:10 78 96 #1917 Madden, Kellyn JR Haddon Township 8:26 26:11 79 97 #5439 Lighte, Tillie 11 Princeton Day 8:26 26:12 80 98 #1922 Vermette, Rose SO Haddon Township 8:30 26:22 81 99 #3108 Capasso, Anna SO Lyndhurst 8:31 26:25 100 #618 Connelly, Melissa SR Cedar Creek 8:36 26:41 101 #288 Hohman, Ally SO Bishop Eustace Prep 8:37 26:44 82 102 #3442 Chok, Holly JR Middlesex 8:39 26:51 83 103 #3908 Brones, Nicole FR Moorestown Friends 8:40 26:53 84 104 #5447 Wong, Mia 10 Princeton Day 8:45 27:10 85 105 #1554 Wright, Natalie SO Dunellen 8:45 27:11 86 106 #294 Reyes, Caitlin SO Bishop Eustace Prep 8:48 27:19 87 107 #297 Walsh, Maureen JR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:49 27:22 88 108 #282 Basso, Vicki JR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:52 27:32 89 109 #6115 Berry, Jasmine SR Rutgers Preparatory 8:57 27:47 110 #3914 Vellucci, Margaux SO Moorestown Friends 8:57 27:49 90 111 #3911 Marirose, Aleardi SO Moorestown Friends 9:04 28:09 91 112 #4363 Gaughran, Morissa 10 Newton 9:06 28:17 113 #3155 Brundage, Katie SR Madison 9:08 28:20 114 #5244 Pietranico, Consta SO Pt Plsnt Beach 9:09 28:23 115 #513 Marsh, Jeraca JR Burlington Tech 9:10 28:27 116 #1551 Thompson, Autum SO Dunellen 9:24 29:11 92 117 #3449 Lawless, Christine SR Middlesex 9:27 29:20 93 118 #4365 Hillard, Addison 12 Newton 9:30 29:31 119 #511 Ijames, Aniyah SO Burlington Tech 9:37 29:51 120 #1552 Thompson, Brooke SO Dunellen 9:42 30:07 94 121 #3909 Creighton, Hannah JR Moorestown Friends 9:44 30:13 95 122 #6122 Mackenzie, Michael SO Rutgers Preparatory 9:44 30:13 123 #3915 Williams, Aliya JR Moorestown Friends 10:11 31:38 96 124 #5241 Brodeur, Sarah SR Pt Plsnt Beach 10:34 32:50 125 #3057 Cimsir, Melike 11 Leonia 10:45 33:22 126 #3912 Patel, Sabrina JR Moorestown Friends 10:46 33:25 97 127 #3059 DeSilva, Andrea 9 Leonia 11:36 36:00 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Acad O/T Holy Angels 58 3 8 11 12 24 Total Time: 1:47:06.00 Average: 21:25.20 2 Shore 111 4 18 19 28 42 48 61 Total Time: 1:50:26.00 Average: 22:05.20 3 Mountain Lakes 119 5 23 27 29 35 37 67 Total Time: 1:51:04.00 Average: 22:12.80 4 Rutherford 144 1 15 34 40 54 Total Time: 1:52:09.00 Average: 22:25.80 5 New Providence 153 6 7 44 47 49 51 Total Time: 1:52:13.00 Average: 22:26.60 6 St. Dominic Academy 153 13 25 26 39 50 76 Total Time: 1:53:02.00 Average: 22:36.40 7 Robbinsville 168 2 14 43 53 56 Total Time: 1:53:45.00 Average: 22:45.00 8 Princeton Day 180 16 21 33 41 69 80 85 Total Time: 1:55:04.00 Average: 23:00.80 9 Haddon Township 204 9 10 45 62 78 79 81 Total Time: 1:56:39.00 Average: 23:19.80 10 Middlesex 247 22 36 46 60 83 93 Total Time: 1:59:43.00 Average: 23:56.60 11 North Warren 250 20 52 57 58 63 65 66 Total Time: 1:59:13.00 Average: 23:50.60 12 Wallkill Valley 251 17 30 59 72 73 77 Total Time: 2:00:08.00 Average: 24:01.60 13 Dunellen 302 31 38 55 86 92 94 Total Time: 2:06:10.00 Average: 25:14.00 14 Spotswood 308 32 64 68 70 74 Total Time: 2:03:26.00 Average: 24:41.20 15 Bishop Eustace Prep 403 71 75 82 87 88 89 Total Time: 2:12:41.00 Average: 26:32.20 16 Moorestown Friends 456 84 90 91 95 96 97 Total Time: 2:24:42.00 Average: 28:56.40 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:13 PM 10/5/201 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR D ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #6760 McIlroy, Gillian SR Summit 6:25 19:54 1 2 #7078 Johnson, Asia SO Union Catholicl 6:34 20:22 2 3 #4947 Hiester, Stephanie SR Paul VI 6:38 20:34 3 4 #5511 Clinton, Victoria FR Ramsey 6:41 20:45 5 #677 Bigham, Abbie FR Chatham 6:43 20:52 4 6 #691 Hamilton, Julie FR Chatham 6:44 20:54 5 7 #7067 Couto, Dana JR Union Catholicl 6:44 20:54 6 8 #489 Siegle, Kristin SO Buena 6:44 20:55 7 9 #574 McHugh, Kelly JR Camden Catholic 6:45 20:56 8 10 #7082 Novack, Tressa FR Union Catholicl 6:45 20:58 9 11 #7075 Herron, Jenny JR Union Catholicl 6:45 20:58 10 12 #1828 Herring, Emily JR Governor Livingston 6:46 20:59 11 13 #1836 St Clair, Amanda JR Governor Livingston 6:47 21:04 12 14 #676 Abbott, Sarah FR Chatham 6:49 21:10 13 15 #6752 Della Salla, Alexa SO Summit 6:52 21:18 14 16 #3341 Veliz, Daniella 9 Matawan 6:54 21:24 15 17 #6751 Curley, Alison SO Summit 6:55 21:29 16 18 #2966 Rauschenberger, So JR Lawrence 6:55 21:30 19 #203 Giordano, Beatrice JR Bernards 6:57 21:36 17 20 #211 Petty, Paige FR Bernards 7:00 21:44 18 21 #6747 Brodow, Amanda JR Summit 7:00 21:44 19 22 #4956 Urbach, Michaela SO Paul VI 7:01 21:46 20 23 #4943 Foley, Ann FR Paul VI 7:01 21:46 21 24 #1827 Harriott, Emily JR Governor Livingston 7:01 21:47 22 25 #705 Steffens, Katie JR Chatham 7:04 21:55 23 26 #212 Rudin, Sydney JR Bernards 7:05 22:00 24 27 #1832 Matlin, Katherine JR Governor Livingston 7:06 22:03 25 28 #4950 Karcher, Haley FR Paul VI 7:06 22:03 26 29 #191 Barton, Jenna JR Bernards 7:08 22:08 27 30 #5525 Zammitti, Abigail JR Ramsey 7:08 22:09 31 #704 Schneider, Maggie FR Chatham 7:08 22:10 28 32 #994 Parry, Madison SR Cinnaminson 7:09 22:10 29 33 #1825 Gay, Julia SO Governor Livingston 7:09 22:11 30 34 #993 Ostrowski, Sara SR Cinnaminson 7:11 22:18 31 35 #6763 Musallam, Dahlia JR Summit 7:12 22:20 32 36 #6746 Britt, Regan JR Summit 7:13 22:24 33 37 #682 Cosgrove, Margot JR Chatham 7:13 22:25 34 38 #8275 Ferrara, Amanda 9 Matawan 7:13 22:25 35 39 #7063 Annunziata, Stepha JR Union Catholicl 7:14 22:27 36 40 #4939 Cerveny, Emma SR Paul VI 7:14 22:28 37 41 #568 Crouse, Kelsey FR Camden Catholic 7:15 22:29 38 42 #5514 Johnston, Meghan JR Ramsey 7:17 22:38 43 #4847 Rachmaciej, Gabby JR Parsippany 7:18 22:40 39 44 #1837 Wolf, Brigit SO Governor Livingston 7:19 22:44 40 45 #204 Gunson, Meg JR Bernards 7:20 22:46 41 46 #198 Cassidy, Caleigh SR Bernards 7:20 22:46 42 47 #5927 Wiesenfeld, Nicole River Dell 7:22 22:53 48 #202 Cummings, Kathryn SR Bernards 7:24 22:58 43 49 #4843 Hsu, Kati SO Parsippany 7:24 22:59 44 50 #5510 Clinton, Gabrielle JR Ramsey 7:25 23:03 51 #4838 Angulo, Amanda JR Parsippany 7:26 23:03 45 52 #569 Giordano, Meghan SO Camden Catholic 7:26 23:04 46 53 #7084 Rovelo, Leticia SR Union Catholicl 7:27 23:06 47 54 #1838 Young, Laura SR Governor Livingston 7:30 23:17 48 55 #3335 Love, Alex 11 Matawan 7:32 23:22 49 56 #5920 Choo, Kristen River Dell 7:32 23:23 57 #4841 Giambrone, Michell SR Parsippany 7:34 23:29 50 58 #4946 Gallagher, Molly SO Paul VI 7:36 23:37 51 59 #3332 Berger, Chelsea 11 Matawan 7:40 23:48 52 60 #3330 Aelis, Nicole 9 Matawan 7:44 24:00 53 61 #2299 Hay, Fayte SO Hillside 7:44 24:02 62 #1872 Rickard, Sydney FR Hackettstown 7:45 24:03 63 #3241 Ientile, Gabrielle JR Manasquan 7:45 24:04 64 #6764 Nociari, Juliana SO Summit 7:45 24:05 54 65 #3340 Schueller, Olivia 9 Matawan 7:49 24:15 55 66 #3232 Brown, Shannon JR Manasquan 7:49 24:15 67 #4952 McGrew, Lucy SO Paul VI 7:50 24:18 56 68 #983 Currie, Michelle SR Cinnaminson 7:54 24:33 57 69 #478 Clark, Jordan SO Buena 7:56 24:37 58 70 #4842 Guzman, Nelly SR Parsippany 7:56 24:39 59 71 #3246 Quigley, Fiona SO Manasquan 7:57 24:42 72 #618 Connelly, Melissa SR Cedar Creek 7:58 24:45 60 73 #3038 Anthony, Sarah SR Lenape Valley 8:00 24:49 61 74 #483 Donnelly, Rachael FR Buena 8:00 24:50 62 75 #482 Donnelly, Brianna FR Buena 8:02 24:56 63 76 #615 Atkinson, Megan JR Cedar Creek 8:02 24:58 64 77 #1871 Martin, Kelly FR Hackettstown 8:03 24:59 78 #982 Bleistine, Casey JR Cinnaminson 8:14 25:35 65 79 #3338 Reyes, Candace 10 Matawan 8:16 25:41 66 80 #3231 Barry, Amanda JR Manasquan 8:19 25:49 81 #480 Damon, Carly SO Buena 8:20 25:52 67 82 #3044 Smaha, Leah FR Lenape Valley 8:29 26:20 68 83 #5922 Lombardi, Julia River Dell 8:31 26:25 84 #534 Cunningham, Alex JR Burlington Township 8:33 26:34 85 #578 Zane, Stephanie FR Camden Catholic 8:35 26:41 69 86 #619 Mankow, Kaylee FR Cedar Creek 8:41 26:57 70 87 #535 Francisco, Darian JR Burlington Township 8:41 26:57 88 #1873 ruppel, hunter FR Hackettstown 8:41 26:58 89 #3435 Miller, Sarah SR Middle Township 8:41 26:58 71 90 #576 Portland, Julia FR Camden Catholic 8:42 27:00 72 91 #3439 Urquhart, Micaela SR Middle Township 8:44 27:08 73 92 #3040 Ellis, Kim JR Lenape Valley 8:48 27:18 74 93 #3440 Wheaton, Sydney SR Middle Township 8:51 27:30 75 94 #3039 DiRenzo, Samantha JR Lenape Valley 8:57 27:49 76 95 #626 Weiss, Kylie SO Cedar Creek 8:58 27:50 77 96 #1875 sullivan, lauren FR Hackettstown 8:58 27:50 97 #3432 Caminos, Malia SO Middle Township 8:59 27:54 78 98 #4845 Leung, Lizzy SR Parsippany 9:05 28:12 79 99 #987 Luaces, Erin SR Cinnaminson 9:06 28:16 80 100 #617 Blank, Nadine SO Cedar Creek 9:12 28:33 81 101 #991 Murphy, Kelly SR Cinnaminson 9:24 29:12 82 102 #616 Battistelli, Andre JR Cedar Creek 9:44 30:12 83 103 #567 Collarin, Kelsey FR Camden Catholic 9:44 30:13 84 104 #3041 Hughes, Kimberly FR Lenape Valley 9:48 30:24 85 105 #3433 Fangayen, Grail SR Middle Township 9:59 30:58 86 106 #988 Mason-Forest, Drey SO Cinnaminson 11:23 35:21 87 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Union Catholicl 63 2 6 9 10 36 47 Total Time: 1:45:39.00 Average: 21:07.80 2 Chatham 73 4 5 13 23 28 34 Total Time: 1:47:01.00 Average: 21:24.20 3 Summit 82 1 14 16 19 32 33 54 Total Time: 1:46:45.00 Average: 21:21.00 4 Governor Livingston 100 11 12 22 25 30 40 48 Total Time: 1:48:04.00 Average: 21:36.80 5 Paul VI 107 3 20 21 26 37 51 56 Total Time: 1:48:37.00 Average: 21:43.40 6 Bernards 127 17 18 24 27 41 42 43 Total Time: 1:50:14.00 Average: 22:02.80 7 Matawan 204 15 35 49 52 53 55 66 Total Time: 1:54:59.00 Average: 22:59.80 8 Camden Catholic 233 8 38 46 69 72 84 Total Time: 2:00:10.00 Average: 24:02.00 9 Parsippany 237 39 44 45 50 59 79 Total Time: 1:56:50.00 Average: 23:22.00 10 Buena 257 7 58 62 63 67 Total Time: 2:01:10.00 Average: 24:14.00 11 Cinnaminson 262 29 31 57 65 80 82 87 Total Time: 2:02:52.00 Average: 24:34.40 12 Cedar Creek 352 60 64 70 77 81 83 Total Time: 2:13:03.00 Average: 26:36.60 13 Lenape Valley 364 61 68 74 76 85 Total Time: 2:16:40.00 Average: 27:20.00 14 Middle Township 383 71 73 75 78 86 Total Time: 2:20:28.00 Average: 28:05.60 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:50 PM 10/5/201 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC BOY JV D ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #6015 Mandrekar, Parth SO Robbinsville 5:59 18:33 1 2 #6020 Ray, Shameek SO Robbinsville 6:02 18:43 2 3 #315 O'Donnell, Tyler SR Bishop Eustace Prep 6:02 18:45 3 4 #6816 Murray, Kevin SO Summit 6:04 18:50 4 5 #6841 Zhukov, Daniil SO Summit 6:05 18:53 5 6 #6834 Sonty, Sukrut SO Summit 6:06 18:55 6 7 #6811 McFadden, Seamus JR Summit 6:06 18:57 7 8 #6790 Gokan, Alex SO Summit 6:07 18:58 8 9 #4339 Lim, Matthew FR Newark Academy 6:08 19:02 9 10 #312 McGuire, Andrew SR Bishop Eustace Prep 6:08 19:03 10 11 #6802 Kinget, Andreas SO Summit 6:11 19:13 11 12 #6829 Pierotti, Tate SO Summit 6:15 19:23 12 13 #1869 Young, Nick SO Governor Livingston 6:16 19:28 13 14 #6786 Ellison, Tom JR Summit 6:16 19:28 15 #6810 McCormick, Xavier SO Summit 6:17 19:32 16 #6805 Lee, Brad SO Summit 6:18 19:33 17 #6824 Ophel, Jasper JR Summit 6:18 19:35 18 #300 Carrie, Jon JR Bishop Eustace Prep 6:19 19:35 14 19 #7124 Sagendorf, Brian JR Union Catholicl 6:19 19:37 15 20 #1250 O'Donnell, Sean SO Cranford 6:20 19:39 16 21 #4156 Henry, Nathan SO Mountain Lakes 6:20 19:40 17 22 #738 Malanga, Luke SO Chatham 6:21 19:42 18 23 #632 Librrizzi, Curtix JR Cedar Creek 6:21 19:44 19 24 #4150 Fiacco, Nick SO Mountain Lakes 6:22 19:45 20 25 #719 Byrd, Jack SO Chatham 6:22 19:46 21 26 #7129 Veliakath, Joe SO Union Catholicl 6:22 19:47 22 27 #1237 Fitzgerald, Zach SR Cranford 6:23 19:48 23 28 #6836 Torio, Alec SO Summit 6:24 19:53 29 #502 Medio, Joey SR Buena 6:25 19:56 30 #4155 Hemgren, Leland JR Mountain Lakes 6:26 19:57 24 31 #5940 Murray, Daniel River Dell 6:26 19:58 25 32 #714 Bresnahan, Danny SO Chatham 6:27 20:01 26 33 #3353 Jordan, Tyler Matawan 6:27 20:01 27 34 #7130 Williams, Bishop SO Union Catholicl 6:28 20:04 28 35 #4782 Hartnett, Timothy SO Oratory Prep 6:29 20:07 29 36 #1780 Lieblich, Max SR Gill St. Bernard's 6:29 20:07 30 37 #6827 Patil, Chiraag SO Summit 6:31 20:13 38 #3351 Hercek, Erick Matawan 6:31 20:14 31 39 #4149 Dignes, Blake SO Mountain Lakes 6:32 20:17 32 40 #4370 Burke, Michael 09 Newton 6:33 20:18 41 #3358 Montaperto, Andrew Matawan 6:33 20:19 33 42 #4299 Maluso, Kevin SR New Providence 6:33 20:19 34 43 #4383 Uy, Gabriel 10 Newton 6:33 20:21 44 #5948 Whitney, Marlon River Dell 6:34 20:22 35 45 #5936 Guido, Matthew River Dell 6:34 20:22 36 46 #160 Sarno, Kyle FR Barnegat 6:34 20:24 47 #4335 James, Brendan SR Newark Academy 6:34 20:24 37 48 #298 Biancaniello, John SR Bishop Eustace Prep 6:35 20:26 38 49 #1255 Philip, Ian SO Cranford 6:35 20:27 39 50 #1774 Fischer, Edward JR Gill St. Bernard's 6:36 20:28 40 51 #1233 Batista, Zach JR Cranford 6:36 20:28 41 52 #1239 Halpin, Sean JR Cranford 6:36 20:30 42 53 #4298 Hofmann, Brent FR New Providence 6:37 20:34 43 54 #6016 Mayweather, Austin JR Robbinsville 6:38 20:34 44 55 #6792 Grange, Justin JR Summit 6:38 20:36 56 #6008 Hastie, Thomas SO Robbinsville 6:39 20:39 45 57 #4801 Skinner, Jack JR Oratory Prep 6:39 20:40 46 58 #728 Goldshmidt, Daniel JR Chatham 6:40 20:40 47 59 #1231 Aschmies, Trevor FR Cranford 6:40 20:41 48 60 #7128 Tyburczy, Alexei SO Union Catholicl 6:42 20:47 49 61 #6830 Powell, Ben JR Summit 6:42 20:48 62 #4798 Munro, Andrew SO Oratory Prep 6:43 20:50 50 63 #3343 Berardo, Jonathan Matawan 6:43 20:51 51 64 #3354 Lambertson, Charle Matawan 6:43 20:52 52 65 #1858 Hernandez, Ryan SO Governor Livingston 6:44 20:53 53 66 #5946 Sargenti, Stephen River Dell 6:44 20:55 54 67 #7115 Moncada, Matius SO Union Catholicl 6:45 20:56 55 68 #7990 Thomas, Jake SO Woodstown 6:45 20:57 69 #4789 Lewis, Adam FR Oratory Prep 6:45 20:57 56 70 #6367 Thormann, Pierre FR Shore 6:45 20:59 71 #1258 Rebelo, Sebastian JR Cranford 6:46 21:00 57 72 #7985 Marini, David JR Woodstown 6:46 21:01 73 #159 Sarno, Anthony FR Barnegat 6:48 21:05 74 #4326 Bernhardt, Thomas SR Newark Academy 6:48 21:06 58 75 #5935 Forester, John River Dell 6:48 21:07 59 76 #4307 Vinjamuri, Aditya SR New Providence 6:48 21:08 60 77 #4168 Plonski, Adam SO Mountain Lakes 6:49 21:09 61 78 #6807 Mandelbaum, Ethan SO Summit 6:49 21:09 79 #1331 Macaoay, Marion 11 Delaware Valley 6:50 21:12 62 80 #3352 Hona, Derek Matawan 6:50 21:13 63 81 #4348 Seyfried, Cormac SO Newark Academy 6:50 21:14 64 82 #4331 Fitzsimmons, Cole FR Newark Academy 6:51 21:15 65 83 #1867 Stahlin, Ryan SR Governor Livingston 6:51 21:15 66 84 #6783 Currie, Will JR Summit 6:51 21:16 85 #745 O'Neill, Jack SO Chatham 6:52 21:18 67 86 #722 Dajee, Devesh SO Chatham 6:52 21:19 68 87 #1232 Bacall, Max FR Cranford 6:52 21:20 88 #4358 Wieseneck, Jake SR Newark Academy 6:53 21:22 69 89 #6831 Roberts, Henry SO Summit 6:53 21:23 90 #7106 Lamanna, Chris SO Union Catholicl 6:53 21:23 70 91 #724 Flynn, David SO Chatham 6:54 21:25 71 92 #1257 Pollock, Kyle SO Cranford 6:55 21:28 93 #641 Roman, Kelly SO Cedar Creek 6:55 21:29 72 94 #744 O'Connor, Tommy SO Chatham 6:56 21:31 95 #148 Aguilar, Joshua SO Barnegat 6:56 21:32 96 #1238 Folgia, Peter FR Cranford 6:57 21:33 97 #497 Damiano, Jimmy SR Buena 6:58 21:37 98 #6828 Phipps, Dan SO Summit 6:58 21:38 99 #3346 Colabelli, James Matawan 6:58 21:39 73 100 #23 Manuelian, Jake JR A.L. Johnson 6:59 21:40 74 101 #5693 Wikowski, Patrick JR Red Bank Catholic 6:59 21:40 102 #1842 Brackman, Ethan SO Governor Livingston 6:59 21:41 75 103 #1333 Mandato, Paolo 11 Delaware Valley 6:59 21:42 76 104 #6615 Palella, Nick 10 Spotswood 7:01 21:47 77 105 #4803 Weinhoffer, Michae SO Oratory Prep 7:01 21:48 78 106 #640 Rodriguez, Ryan JR Cedar Creek 7:02 21:49 79 107 #1840 Berlinski, Jeremy SO Governor Livingston 7:03 21:52 80 108 #4304 Stinchcomb, Kevin JR New Providence 7:03 21:53 81 109 #4799 Nowacki, Joseph FR Oratory Prep 7:04 21:55 82 110 #25 Muller, Eric SR A.L. Johnson 7:04 21:55 83 111 #4346 Rollenhagen, Sam SO Newark Academy 7:04 21:57 84 112 #6618 Patel, Mit 11 Spotswood 7:09 22:12 85 113 #6361 O'Donnell, Bryan FR Shore 7:09 22:13 114 #31 Westcott, Tanner SO A.L. Johnson 7:10 22:14 86 115 #6006 Haddock, Jordan JR Robbinsville 7:11 22:19 87 116 #6813 Melka, Andrew SO Summit 7:12 22:20 117 #1844 Bucci, Joe SR Governor Livingston 7:12 22:22 88 118 #5691 Spoor, Jake SO Red Bank Catholic 7:12 22:22 119 #746 Pentony, Tanner SO Chatham 7:13 22:23 120 #4154 Heaton, Tyler JR Mountain Lakes 7:13 22:24 89 121 #1327 Lang, Hunter 09 Delaware Valley 7:14 22:27 90 122 #4780 Durham, Xavier SR Oratory Prep 7:14 22:28 91 123 #4796 Mooney, Brendan FR Oratory Prep 7:15 22:30 124 #1244 Jayne, Lucas SR Cranford 7:16 22:33 125 #711 Atkins, Zachary SO Chatham 7:16 22:34 126 #1337 Niebuhr, Jake 09 Delaware Valley 7:16 22:34 92 127 #725 Flynn, Thomas SO Chatham 7:17 22:35 128 #4352 Thekkethala, Matth JR Newark Academy 7:18 22:40 129 #1245 Lancellotti, Mario FR Cranford 7:19 22:42 130 #1335 McCracken, Liam 10 Delaware Valley 7:19 22:43 93 131 #4157 Kessler, Brian JR Mountain Lakes 7:19 22:43 94 132 #7992 White, Phil SO Woodstown 7:19 22:44 133 #2981 Muzi, Chris SR Lawrence 7:19 22:44 134 #1341 Otruba, Mitchell 09 Delaware Valley 7:20 22:46 95 135 #4797 Moyer, Paul JR Oratory Prep 7:20 22:47 136 #550 Manalac, Austin JR Burlington Township 7:21 22:49 137 #1251 O'Donnell, Tom JR Cranford 7:22 22:51 138 #6611 Hologounis, Anthon 11 Spotswood 7:22 22:52 96 139 #1853 Glen, Alex SO Governor Livingston 7:23 22:55 97 140 #7113 Miranda, Chris SO Union Catholicl 7:23 22:56 98 141 #2977 Marsh, Mike SO Lawrence 7:25 23:00 142 #1260 Rivera, Christian FR Cranford 7:26 23:05 143 #157 Puskas, Logan SO Barnegat 7:27 23:07 144 #4328 Burrough, Griffin SR Newark Academy 7:27 23:08 145 #4337 Lee, Michael JR Newark Academy 7:28 23:10 146 #27 Pak, Luke SO A.L. Johnson 7:28 23:12 99 147 #1848 Clark, William SO Governor Livingston 7:29 23:13 148 #5945 Russel, Kyle River Dell 7:30 23:17 100 149 #6822 Ollom, Jon SO Summit 7:31 23:19 150 #4338 Levy, Aaron SO Newark Academy 7:31 23:21 151 #743 Nees, Riley SO Chatham 7:31 23:21 152 #1784 Pampalone, Sebasti SO Gill St. Bernard's 7:32 23:23 101 153 #4340 Lu, Peter FR Newark Academy 7:33 23:25 154 #3345 Chapman, Kyle Matawan 7:34 23:30 155 #7979 DiNunzio, Nick SO Woodstown 7:35 23:33 156 #1779 Kruger, Paul SO Gill St. Bernard's 7:35 23:33 102 157 #19 Cacchione, Louis SO A.L. Johnson 7:37 23:38 103 158 #752 Schroeder, Brendan SO Chatham 7:37 23:38 159 #4776 Budisak, Andrew SO Oratory Prep 7:37 23:40 160 #3367 Wasserman, Jonah Matawan 7:38 23:42 161 #6839 Weiss, Andrew JR Summit 7:41 23:53 162 #6840 Young, Hayden SO Summit 7:42 23:53 163 #6607 Faulkenberry, Stev 12 Spotswood 7:42 23:54 104 164 #6815 Murphy, Connor SO Summit 7:43 23:57 165 #4167 Pentaleri, John SO Mountain Lakes 7:43 23:58 166 #6604 Corace, Mike 10 Spotswood 7:44 24:00 105 167 #1309 Armstrong, William 09 Delaware Valley 7:44 24:01 106 168 #6624 Toth, Alex 10 Spotswood 7:45 24:03 107 169 #1342 Rauch, Stephen 10 Delaware Valley 7:45 24:03 170 #4804 Worster, Phillip JR Oratory Prep 7:45 24:05 171 #638 McPhillips, Michae SO Cedar Creek 7:46 24:07 108 172 #1317 Devitt, Jared 09 Delaware Valley 7:46 24:08 173 #1324 Kelly-McNally, Pay 10 Delaware Valley 7:47 24:09 174 #4305 Turner, Brendan SO New Providence 7:47 24:10 109 175 #1343 Runge, Christopher 12 Delaware Valley 7:48 24:12 176 #314 Morelli, Henry JR Bishop Eustace Prep 7:49 24:15 110 177 #3357 Mayobre, Luis Matawan 7:50 24:18 178 #1314 Cooper, Zachary 09 Delaware Valley 7:50 24:19 179 #6856 Mitchell, Joey SO Sussex Tech 7:51 24:23 180 #545 Guarino, Luke JR Burlington Township 7:56 24:38 181 #629 Jensen, John SR Cedar Creek 7:56 24:39 111 182 #1788 Zimmer, Sam SO Gill St. Bernard's 7:58 24:45 112 183 #6362 O'Neill, Daniel FR Shore 8:01 24:55 184 #1839 Arca-Seda, Piere SO Governor Livingston 8:06 25:09 185 #6795 Halper, Luke JR Summit 8:07 25:13 186 #4359 Wood, David FR Newark Academy 8:08 25:15 187 #6863 Schouppe, Colton JR Sussex Tech 8:08 25:16 188 #4786 Kelly, Chris FR Oratory Prep 8:09 25:17 189 #6797 Henning, Ben SO Summit 8:09 25:18 190 #2978 Marsh, Patrick FR Lawrence 8:09 25:18 191 #1234 Bonanne, Steven SO Cranford 8:09 25:19 192 #4805 Zung, Davis FR Oratory Prep 8:15 25:36 193 #1259 Rengifo, Julian SR Cranford 8:15 25:36 194 #1321 Johnson, Kyle 10 Delaware Valley 8:16 25:39 195 #4344 Pyo, Chris FR Newark Academy 8:16 25:40 196 #3363 Reingold, Ian Matawan 8:23 26:01 197 #1313 Calcavecchio, Ange 09 Delaware Valley 8:25 26:07 198 #6610 Hollosi, Ryan 11 Spotswood 8:28 26:18 113 199 #3361 Ochman, Garrett Matawan 8:37 26:46 200 #718 Butler, Nick JR Chatham 8:40 26:56 201 #4350 Tan, Lance FR Newark Academy 9:02 28:01 202 #551 Smalley, Colin SO Burlington Township 9:12 28:35 203 #4325 Anakru, Amogh FR Newark Academy 9:23 29:07 204 #6862 Schmick, Parker SR Sussex Tech 9:26 29:19 205 #6789 Ferguson, Grant SO Summit 9:33 29:39 206 #1334 Mastrian, Alexande 12 Delaware Valley 9:34 29:44 207 #6864 Serpico, Mike FR Sussex Tech 10:27 32:28 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Summit 30 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 Total Time: 1:34:33.00 Average: 18:54.60 2 Mountain Lakes 154 17 20 24 32 61 89 94 Total Time: 1:40:48.00 Average: 20:09.60 3 Cranford 161 16 23 39 41 42 48 57 Total Time: 1:40:52.00 Average: 20:10.40 4 Union Catholicl 169 15 22 28 49 55 70 98 Total Time: 1:41:11.00 Average: 20:14.20 5 Bishop Eustace Prep 175 3 10 14 38 110 Total Time: 1:42:04.00 Average: 20:24.80 6 Chatham 179 18 21 26 47 67 68 71 Total Time: 1:41:27.00 Average: 20:17.40 7 Robbinsville 179 1 2 44 45 87 Total Time: 1:40:48.00 Average: 20:09.60 8 Matawan 194 27 31 33 51 52 63 73 Total Time: 1:42:17.00 Average: 20:27.40 9 River Dell 209 25 35 36 54 59 100 Total Time: 1:42:44.00 Average: 20:32.80 10 Newark Academy 233 9 37 58 64 65 69 84 Total Time: 1:43:01.00 Average: 20:36.20 11 Oratory Prep 259 29 46 50 56 78 82 91 Total Time: 1:44:22.00 Average: 20:52.40 12 Governor Livingston 287 13 53 66 75 80 88 97 Total Time: 1:45:09.00 Average: 21:01.80 13 New Providence 327 34 43 60 81 109 Total Time: 1:48:04.00 Average: 21:36.80 14 Gill St. Bernard's 385 30 40 101 102 112 Total Time: 1:52:16.00 Average: 22:27.20 15 Cedar Creek 389 19 72 79 108 111 Total Time: 1:51:48.00 Average: 22:21.60 16 Delaware Valley 413 62 76 90 92 93 95 106 Total Time: 1:50:38.00 Average: 22:07.60 17 A.L. Johnson 445 74 83 86 99 103 Total Time: 1:52:39.00 Average: 22:31.80 18 Spotswood 467 77 85 96 104 105 107 113 Total Time: 1:54:45.00 Average: 22:57.00 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:49 PM 10/5/201 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL JV B ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #6086 Rosa, Sophie JR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:46 20:59 1 2 #6079 Miller, Charlotte FR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:49 21:10 2 3 #1290 Bonaguidi, Hannah 10 Delaware Valley 6:54 21:24 3 4 #4091 Workman, Sarah JR Mount St Dominics 7:00 21:44 4 5 #6758 Kelly, Emma SR Summit 7:11 22:17 5 6 #685 DiSalvio, Julia JR Chatham 7:11 22:17 6 7 #4084 Piiru, Chandi JR Mount St Dominics 7:13 22:24 7 8 #679 Brogan, Hannah JR Chatham 7:14 22:27 8 9 #6090 Wall, Avery FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:16 22:34 9 10 #6063 Chasmar, Caitlyn JR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:16 22:34 10 11 #687 Farnan, Regyn JR Chatham 7:17 22:38 11 12 #703 Schmitter, Katheri JR Chatham 7:18 22:39 12 13 #4070 Coyle, Kyra SO Mount St Dominics 7:21 22:50 13 14 #6745 Becker, Anika JR Summit 7:24 23:00 14 15 #1297 Kane, Mikaela 12 Delaware Valley 7:25 23:03 15 16 #6761 Mennig, Cate SO Summit 7:26 23:03 16 17 #6756 Flamme, Hannah SO Summit 7:26 23:04 17 18 #6061 Burns, Emily FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:26 23:06 18 19 #6748 Brodow, Erica JR Summit 7:27 23:07 19 20 #4087 Simari, Daniella JR Mount St Dominics 7:28 23:12 20 21 #2413 Pavicic, Peri SO Hopewell Valley 7:30 23:16 21 22 #6762 Michalopoulos, Sop SO Summit 7:31 23:20 22 23 #4078 McDonnell, Annie JR Mount St Dominics 7:33 23:26 23 24 #6755 Filiault, Alex SO Summit 7:34 23:28 24 25 #2039 Eckhardt, Justina SO Hamilton North 7:34 23:29 26 #1219 Drewniak, Claire SO Cranford 7:36 23:35 25 27 #2404 Mahn, Courtney SO Hopewell Valley 7:36 23:36 26 28 #7297 Hoffman, Morgan Voorhees 7:37 23:38 27 29 #4598 Sobel, Haley FR Northern Highlands 7:37 23:40 28 30 #7295 Churley, Alexis Voorhees 7:38 23:42 29 31 #694 Malanga, Grace SO Chatham 7:40 23:47 30 32 #5466 Edwards, Assata 10 Rahway 7:44 23:59 33 #5465 Buckley, Cailey 11 Rahway 7:44 24:02 34 #7660 Twilley, Kate JR West Morris Central 7:46 24:06 31 35 #44 Judge, Kirsten JR Acad O/T Holy AN 7:46 24:08 32 36 #4595 Powers, Mary 9 Northern Highlands 7:49 24:16 33 37 #1308 Yannizzi, Madeline 09 Delaware Valley 7:49 24:17 34 38 #5103 Eckard, Julia FR Phillipsburg 7:51 24:22 35 39 #6071 Hill, Katherine JR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:51 24:23 36 40 #2407 McDonough, Carolyn SR Hopewell Valley 7:52 24:24 37 41 #684 Delade, Tracy SO Chatham 7:52 24:24 38 42 #1300 McDowall, Ahtena 10 Delaware Valley 7:52 24:25 39 43 #45 Kelly, Amanda SR Acad O/T Holy AN 7:52 24:26 40 44 #5115 West, Madeline FR Phillipsburg 7:52 24:26 41 45 #7642 Cochrane, Mikayla SO West Morris Central 7:53 24:27 42 46 #4817 Pineda, Jasmine JR Paramus 7:53 24:28 43 47 #40 Hayes, Clare SO Acad O/T Holy AN 7:53 24:30 44 48 #1423 Batchlor, Haley JR Delsea 7:54 24:31 49 #6087 Sandoli, Jenna SO Rumson - Fair Haven 7:54 24:33 45 50 #2400 Graham, Delaney SO Hopewell Valley 7:55 24:33 46 51 #7645 Holzworth, Tanna JR West Morris Central 7:55 24:34 47 52 #4951 Marino, Gabrielle JR Paul VI 7:58 24:43 48 53 #4600 Waterhouse, Natali JR Northern Highlands 7:59 24:46 49 54 #5102 Eastman, Dana SR Phillipsburg 8:00 24:49 50 55 #1229 Walter, Jillian SO Cranford 8:01 24:53 51 56 #7698 Bond, Lisa JR West Morris Mendham 8:01 24:53 52 57 #14 Pak, Jess SR A.L. Johnson 8:02 24:58 58 #3480 Zappala, Cassi SO Middletown North 8:04 25:01 59 #6759 Kulpan, Elizabeth SR Summit 8:05 25:06 60 #1293 Davison, Jasmine 11 Delaware Valley 8:05 25:07 53 61 #3333 Bongiorni, Juliana 11 Matawan 8:06 25:09 62 #1301 Napolitan, Cassidy 10 Delaware Valley 8:06 25:09 54 63 #6765 Paytas, Leila JR Summit 8:07 25:11 64 #2416 Rhyu, Allison SO Hopewell Valley 8:07 25:11 55 65 #83 Tkachuk, Juliana FR Allentown 8:07 25:12 66 #4957 Zanetti, Samantha SR Paul VI 8:07 25:12 56 67 #4588 Jamieson, Juliette 11 Northern Highlands 8:08 25:15 57 68 #7305 Zack, Erica Voorhees 8:08 25:15 58 69 #2393 Burger, Katie FR Hopewell Valley 8:09 25:18 59 70 #6757 Hannigan, Kerri SR Summit 8:09 25:20 71 #6060 Bayer, Erin SO Rumson - Fair Haven 8:10 25:21 72 #6084 Rallo, Eli SO Rumson - Fair Haven 8:11 25:23 73 #6772 Yarbrough, Kate JR Summit 8:11 25:25 74 #4807 Eisler, Brielle FR Paramus 8:13 25:29 60 75 #2390 Albarren, Lea SO Hopewell Valley 8:15 25:36 61 76 #58 Watters, Catherine SO Acad O/T Holy AN 8:17 25:43 62 77 #4658 Turner, Victoria JR Notre Dame 8:18 25:46 63 78 #7700 Cohen, Amanda JR West Morris Mendham 8:19 25:49 64 79 #4558 Torres, Emily JR Northern Burlington 8:19 25:50 80 #7655 Morelli, Julia SO West Morris Central 8:21 25:55 65 81 #4550 McAniff, Arianna JR Northern Burlington 8:26 26:12 82 #695 Malatesta, Elizabe SR Chatham 8:27 26:13 66 83 #4638 Keller, Erin SO Notre Dame 8:27 26:13 67 84 #7304 Woods, Emily Voorhees 8:27 26:15 68 85 #1307 Wagner, Julie 10 Delaware Valley 8:28 26:16 69 86 #1441 Weyhmiller, Sierra FR Delsea 8:28 26:18 87 #2402 Jaljuli, Malak JR Hopewell Valley 8:29 26:19 88 #4633 Harrison, Kiera JR Notre Dame 8:29 26:19 70 89 #4629 Goffreda, Sarah SO Notre Dame 8:29 26:20 71 90 #1831 Kim, Monica SO Governor Livingston 8:29 26:21 91 #4945 Gallagher, Claire SR Paul VI 8:29 26:22 72 92 #4820 Stutz, Amanda JR Paramus 8:30 26:23 73 93 #2414 Pfaff, Andrea JR Hopewell Valley 8:30 26:23 94 #7708 Messina, Elena JR West Morris Mendham 8:31 26:28 74 95 #5093 Avilla, Jill JR Phillipsburg 8:32 26:29 75 96 #4083 Paruta, Maggie SO Mount St Dominics 8:32 26:30 76 97 #4089 Staranka, Jaclyn SO Mount St Dominics 8:32 26:30 77 98 #4066 Barnitt, Egan SO Mount St Dominics 8:33 26:32 99 #2071 Elias, Marina FR Hammonton 8:35 26:39 78 100 #1298 Kliment, Kinsey 09 Delaware Valley 8:36 26:42 101 #6074 Jablonsky, Kathryn SR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:37 26:46 102 #4649 Oseguera, Lynn SO Notre Dame 8:40 26:54 79 103 #8106 Schutz, Morgan FR Mainland Regional 8:42 27:00 104 #5097 Bolger, Emily SO Phillipsburg 8:42 27:00 80 105 #4949 Janis, Meaghan FR Paul VI 8:42 27:01 81 106 #4941 Cieslik, Morgan FR Paul VI 8:42 27:02 82 107 #5109 Riley, Paige SO Phillipsburg 8:45 27:09 83 108 #6076 Lerner, Shannon SO Rumson - Fair Haven 8:45 27:10 109 #7699 Christmann, Olivia SO West Morris Mendham 8:45 27:10 84 110 #6766 Richardson, Molly JR Summit 8:47 27:17 111 #4554 Pospichil, Dana FR Northern Burlington 8:47 27:18 112 #33 Bliss, Zoe SR Acad O/T Holy AN 8:48 27:21 85 113 #6078 Marascio, Julia SO Rumson - Fair Haven 8:51 27:28 114 #1292 Campbell, Abigail 10 Delaware Valley 8:52 27:32 115 #4821 Vohra, Shefalee JR Paramus 8:53 27:35 86 116 #6056 Abraham, Karly JR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:55 27:42 117 #2157 Husko, Alyssa JR Hightstown 8:56 27:45 118 #680 Cashel, Abigail SO Chatham 8:57 27:47 119 #4819 Reyes, Elizabeth JR Paramus 8:57 27:48 87 120 #7718 Valentine, Colleen SO West Morris Mendham 9:00 27:56 88 121 #4597 Ryan, Molly SR Northern Highlands 9:00 27:58 89 122 #2080 Snuffin, Susan JR Hammonton 9:02 28:02 90 123 #697 Marino, Juliana SO Chatham 9:02 28:02 124 #7644 Esposito, Corinne SO West Morris Central 9:03 28:06 91 125 #4944 Franciosa, Alexand SR Paul VI 9:04 28:08 92 126 #693 Lin, Anna JR Chatham 9:04 28:09 127 #3339 Savino, Isabella 9 Matawan 9:04 28:09 128 #3460 Breese, Casey JR Middletown North 9:05 28:12 129 #4621 Chiarello, Alyssa SO Notre Dame 9:06 28:14 93 130 #4954 Olcese, Rebecca JR Paul VI 9:07 28:18 94 131 #4940 Cerveny, Rachel SO Paul VI 9:11 28:29 132 #4632 Hampton, Katie JR Notre Dame 9:11 28:30 95 133 #2063 Braun, Alexis SO Hammonton 9:13 28:37 96 134 #4639 Kelly, Bridget SO Notre Dame 9:17 28:51 135 #7293 Benenson, Sarah Voorhees 9:21 29:01 97 136 #6065 Cole, Olivia SO Rumson - Fair Haven 9:21 29:03 137 #2064 Carrelli, Angelica JR Hammonton 9:21 29:03 98 138 #4616 Balascak, Casey JR Notre Dame 9:22 29:04 139 #1442 Wright, Samantha FR Delsea 9:22 29:04 140 #35 Daniello, Christin JR Acad O/T Holy AN 9:23 29:08 99 141 #2035 Cherestal, Kettena SR Hamilton North 9:25 29:16 142 #1216 Coleman, Brigid FR Cranford 9:26 29:19 100 143 #1212 Brown, Jessica FR Cranford 9:27 29:19 101 144 #1434 Miller, Dominque JR Delsea 9:33 29:38 145 #13 Lodato, Christine SR A.L. Johnson 9:33 29:39 146 #4635 Jacobs, Natalie JR Notre Dame 9:36 29:47 147 #4644 Lynch, Alexandra JR Notre Dame 9:39 29:58 148 #4643 Levitsky, Becky JR Notre Dame 9:43 30:10 149 #2156 Freedman, Galen SO Hightstown 9:47 30:23 150 #4811 Kuriki, Kasumi JR Paramus 9:51 30:34 102 151 #4942 Flores, Annie JR Paul VI 9:51 30:35 152 #1221 Esteves, Charlotte JR Cranford 9:52 30:37 103 153 #3458 Barillari, Alyssa SO Middletown North 9:53 30:41 154 #4636 Jaramillo, Kim SO Notre Dame 9:55 30:47 155 #6057 Albers, Devon SO Rumson - Fair Haven 9:55 30:48 156 #3463 Clark, Alison SO Middletown North 9:56 30:51 157 #4645 McCann, Kacey SO Notre Dame 9:58 30:56 158 #1789 Backus, Morgan JR Gloucester Co VT 9:58 30:56 159 #4634 Jacklin, Kaitlyn JR Notre Dame 9:58 30:58 160 #2167 Walker, Makiela SO Hightstown 10:00 31:04 161 #4655 Rupprecht, Abby JR Notre Dame 10:31 32:40 162 #4656 South, Rachel JR Notre Dame 10:33 32:46 163 #4626 DeAngelis, Alexa JR Notre Dame 10:34 32:50 164 #4650 Pastore, Sophia SO Notre Dame 10:54 33:51 165 #1302 Nugent, Margaret 10 Delaware Valley 11:20 35:12 166 #2048 Ziegler, Kelly SO Hamilton North 11:20 35:12 167 #2069 Duffield, Gabriell SO Hammonton 11:20 35:13 104 168 #1798 Trinidad, Raquel Gloucester Co VT 11:42 36:19 169 #5234 Jackson, Sabrina Plainfield 12:30 38:48 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Rumson - Fair Haven 40 1 2 9 10 18 36 45 Total Time: 1:50:23.00 Average: 22:04.60 2 Chatham 67 6 8 11 12 30 38 66 Total Time: 1:53:48.00 Average: 22:45.60 3 Mount St Dominics 67 4 7 13 20 23 76 77 Total Time: 1:53:36.00 Average: 22:43.20 4 Summit 71 5 14 16 17 19 22 24 Total Time: 1:54:31.00 Average: 22:54.20 5 Delaware Valley 144 3 15 34 39 53 54 69 Total Time: 1:58:16.00 Average: 23:39.20 6 Hopewell Valley 185 21 26 37 46 55 59 61 Total Time: 2:01:00.00 Average: 24:12.00 7 Northern Highlands 256 28 33 49 57 89 Total Time: 2:05:55.00 Average: 25:11.00 8 Acad O/T Holy Angels 263 32 40 44 62 85 99 Total Time: 2:06:08.00 Average: 25:13.60 9 West Morris Central 276 31 42 47 65 91 Total Time: 2:07:08.00 Average: 25:25.60 10 Voorhees 279 27 29 58 68 97 Total Time: 2:07:51.00 Average: 25:34.20 11 Phillipsburg 281 35 41 50 75 80 83 Total Time: 2:07:06.00 Average: 25:25.20 12 Paul VI 339 48 56 72 81 82 92 94 Total Time: 2:10:20.00 Average: 26:04.00 13 Paramus 349 43 60 73 86 87 102 Total Time: 2:11:43.00 Average: 26:20.60 14 Notre Dame 350 63 67 70 71 79 93 95 Total Time: 2:11:32.00 Average: 26:18.40 15 West Morris Mendham 362 52 64 74 84 88 Total Time: 2:12:16.00 Average: 26:27.20 16 Cranford 380 25 51 100 101 103 Total Time: 2:17:43.00 Average: 27:32.60 17 Hammonton 466 78 90 96 98 104 Total Time: 2:27:34.00 Average: 29:30.80 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:13 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL JV A ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #7800 Tanji, Anna SR Westfield 6:51 21:15 1 2 #1947 Bolinger, Molly SR Haddonfield 6:54 21:25 2 3 #7793 O'Brien, Charlie JR Westfield 6:56 21:30 3 4 #1961 Plunkett, Clare SR Haddonfield 6:57 21:36 4 5 #1962 Poisel, Bridget SO Haddonfield 6:58 21:37 5 6 #5867 Felsenstein, Genev 11 Ridgewood 6:59 21:40 6 7 #5874 Hasbrouk, Ari 11 Ridgewood 7:00 21:43 7 8 #7781 Gretsky, Julia SO Westfield 7:01 21:46 8 9 #5763 Askin, Jennifer SO Ridge 7:03 21:55 9 10 #5349 Eikelberner, Emma SO Princeton 7:06 22:03 10 11 #2222 Lynch, Kathleen SR Hillsborough 7:07 22:06 11 12 #6282 Peoples, Ashley JR Seneca 7:09 22:10 12 13 #1955 Gostovich, Alexa FR Haddonfield 7:09 22:13 13 14 #4430 Herman, Lauren SO North Hunterdon 7:10 22:13 14 15 #7257 Esquilin, Destiny SO Vineland 7:10 22:15 15 16 #2227 Menon, Pooja JR Hillsborough 7:11 22:19 16 17 #5775 Farrell, Molly SR Ridge 7:11 22:19 17 18 #7786 McCutcheon, Kathle SR Westfield 7:14 22:26 18 19 #2511 Kleiman, Olivia FR Hunterdon Central 7:15 22:32 19 20 #5653 Guminski, Louisa SO Red Bank Catholic 7:16 22:33 20 21 #4421 Farbanish, Kelsey SO North Hunterdon 7:19 22:41 21 22 #5384 Whiteside, Phoebe SO Princeton 7:19 22:43 22 23 #6919 Diawara, Halima SR Toms River North 7:20 22:45 23 24 #2219 Kozlowski, Jessica SO Hillsborough 7:20 22:46 24 25 #3839 Thornton, Tara FR Moorestown 7:20 22:47 25 26 #6300 Fair, Marybeth JR Shawnee 7:21 22:49 27 #5914 Taylor, Abby 11 Ridgewood 7:21 22:49 26 28 #5779 Hong, Kristie SO Ridge 7:21 22:50 27 29 #5666 Perri, Erin SO Red Bank Catholic 7:21 22:51 28 30 #5357 Hauschild, Maia SO Princeton 7:22 22:51 29 31 #4419 Ehrhart, Emily SO North Hunterdon 7:22 22:51 30 32 #6944 Suchodolski, Alyso SO Toms River North 7:23 22:54 31 33 #6481 Colon, Sabrina SO Southern 7:23 22:55 32 34 #5657 Maita, Julianna SO Red Bank Catholic 7:23 22:56 33 35 #829 McCormack, Rebecca JR Cherry Hill East 7:24 22:57 36 #2236 Scrivanich, Courtn JR Hillsborough 7:24 22:58 34 37 #7772 Blackford, Noelle SO Westfield 7:25 23:00 35 38 #4749 Stamey, Melanie SO Old Bridge 7:25 23:00 36 39 #7791 Myers, Julia SO Westfield 7:25 23:02 37 40 #5773 Dolgonos, Dina SR Ridge 7:26 23:03 38 41 #4440 O'Toole, Shealyn JR North Hunterdon 7:26 23:04 39 42 #6941 Reis, Jessica SO Toms River North 7:26 23:05 40 43 #7797 Schaeffer, Brooke SO Westfield 7:28 23:10 41 44 #5806 Zimmerman, Kaitlin SR Ridge 7:28 23:10 42 45 #6271 Bunnell, Josie JR Seneca 7:28 23:11 43 46 #5776 Giacchi, Brianne JR Ridge 7:28 23:12 44 47 #7774 Cassie, Claire SO Westfield 7:28 23:12 48 #5913 Tai, Tayler 11 Ridgewood 7:29 23:13 45 49 #4443 Shea, Katie SO North Hunterdon 7:29 23:14 46 50 #1958 McClane, Monica JR Haddonfield 7:30 23:16 47 51 #6487 Fontana, Kristin JR Southern 7:30 23:16 48 52 #6942 Roncin, Taylor FR Toms River North 7:30 23:17 49 53 #6924 Glassheim, Alexand SR Toms River North 7:31 23:19 50 54 #5917 Weisberger, Laura 12 Ridgewood 7:31 23:21 51 55 #5856 Cirillo, Katherine 11 Ridgewood 7:32 23:22 52 56 #2203 Bielen, Monika SO Hillsborough 7:32 23:23 53 57 #7796 Rader, Chelsea JR Westfield 7:32 23:25 58 #6498 Laurence, Capri SO Southern 7:33 23:26 54 59 #3833 Morlino, Madeline SO Moorestown 7:34 23:29 55 60 #3835 Rozelle, Molly SO Moorestown 7:35 23:33 56 61 #5910 Stern, Emily 10 Ridgewood 7:35 23:34 57 62 #2523 Ragno, Jillian FR Hunterdon Central 7:36 23:37 58 63 #3642 Lucas, Samantha FR Monroe Township 7:37 23:38 59 64 #3637 DeLuca, Brianna FR Monroe Township 7:38 23:41 60 65 #7393 Fleres, Amanda JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 7:41 23:51 61 66 #2514 Larmore, Shannon SO Hunterdon Central 7:41 23:53 62 67 #7771 Berry, Madeline SO Westfield 7:42 23:54 68 #5786 Laham, Alissa SR Ridge 7:42 23:54 63 69 #5668 Riger, Ali SR Red Bank Catholic 7:42 23:55 64 70 #4446 Tota, Katie JR North Hunterdon 7:43 23:59 65 71 #4735 Jezycki, Lauren SO Old Bridge 7:44 24:02 66 72 #7264 Jackson, Kayla JR Vineland 7:45 24:03 67 73 #4416 Cook, Kelly SR North Hunterdon 7:46 24:05 68 74 #2505 Cahill, Claire SO Hunterdon Central 7:46 24:06 69 75 #4424 Fuentes, Dana SO North Hunterdon 7:47 24:09 76 #1076 Trilo, Chloe JR Colts Neck 7:47 24:10 77 #5356 Hartmanshenn, Laur SR Princeton 7:48 24:14 70 78 #1129 Steiner, Claudia FR Columbia 7:49 24:16 79 #6501 MacMaster, Shannon SO Southern 7:50 24:18 71 80 #5342 Bentch, Evelyn SO Princeton 7:50 24:18 72 81 #835 Sawn, Caroline SR Cherry Hill East 7:50 24:20 82 #5354 Goldman, Kelsey SR Princeton 7:51 24:22 73 83 #5361 Klockenbrink, Emil SR Princeton 7:51 24:23 74 84 #5674 Scilla, Jacqueline SO Red Bank Catholic 7:51 24:23 75 85 #5774 Farrar, Julia SO Ridge 7:51 24:24 86 #7397 Julius, Rachel SO W.Windsor Pboro. S 7:52 24:24 76 87 #7777 Cuellar, Brittany SR Westfield 7:52 24:25 88 #2513 Koontz, Hannah SO Hunterdon Central 7:52 24:25 77 89 #1053 Farrell, Megan JR Colts Neck 7:52 24:26 90 #5365 Leutchen, Jolene SO Princeton 7:52 24:27 91 #4725 Chiarappa, Daniell SO Old Bridge 7:54 24:31 78 92 #2215 Gilgallon, Olivia JR Hillsborough 7:54 24:33 79 93 #1160 DeFelice, Lauren 10 Comack 7:55 24:35 80 94 #7782 Hayden, Rachel JR Westfield 7:56 24:37 95 #7601 Kaminski, Samantha SO Wayne Valley 7:57 24:41 81 96 #6304 Romanko, Sabrina SO Shawnee 7:57 24:41 97 #1643 LaRocca, Gabrielle SO Eastern 7:58 24:45 98 #3655 Walters, Alana SO Monroe Township 7:58 24:45 82 99 #6485 Dragonetti, Nicola JR Southern 7:59 24:46 83 100 #7594 Covello, Alyssa SR Wayne Valley 7:59 24:48 84 101 #3636 Capil, Diyaa SO Monroe Township 8:00 24:49 85 102 #1171 Harris, Ashley 10 Comack 8:02 24:55 86 103 #794 Webb, Kara JR Cherokee 8:02 24:57 104 #5769 Chen, Jiana SO Ridge 8:03 25:00 105 #6500 Loga, Ciara SR Southern 8:05 25:06 87 106 #6490 Gugliemini, Olivia JR Southern 8:06 25:08 88 107 #2454 Galuppo, Alyson JR Howell 8:06 25:10 108 #6279 LaFay, Marissa SR Seneca 8:09 25:19 89 109 #5646 Dicso, Kelly SO Red Bank Catholic 8:10 25:21 90 110 #1168 Girimonte, Alexa 11 Comack 8:11 25:24 91 111 #5652 Gatens, Kristen JR Red Bank Catholic 8:11 25:25 92 112 #5761 Altonji, Emma SO Ridge 8:11 25:25 113 #826 Gao, Jenny SR Cherry Hill East 8:12 25:27 114 #2465 West, Ali JR Howell 8:13 25:31 115 #8196 Mayani, Gayle JR Kingsway 8:13 25:32 116 #7598 Gerritsen, Christi JR Wayne Valley 8:14 25:33 93 117 #7261 Grissman, Amanda SR Vineland 8:14 25:34 94 118 #1065 Pizza, Emily SR Colts Neck 8:14 25:34 119 #2512 Koene, Hope JR Hunterdon Central 8:15 25:38 95 120 #4444 Shelly, Ellen SO North Hunterdon 8:15 25:38 121 #7392 ElHamahmy, Spencre SR W.Windsor Pboro. S 8:16 25:39 96 122 #1166 Faranda, Talia 10 Comack 8:16 25:40 97 123 #833 Roncace, Isabelle JR Cherry Hill East 8:17 25:42 124 #3824 DeVany, Cassidy JR Moorestown 8:18 25:47 98 125 #5372 Reid, Julia SR Princeton 8:19 25:48 126 #6272 Cesanek, Jamie SO Seneca 8:19 25:49 99 127 #6932 Malone, Bailey JR Toms River North 8:20 25:51 100 128 #4412 Arnold, Alexandra SO North Hunterdon 8:20 25:53 129 #7263 Henderson, TaShay SR Vineland 8:21 25:56 101 130 #5670 Rogers, Kaitlin JR Red Bank Catholic 8:22 25:58 131 #7259 Garcia, Kayla SO Vineland 8:22 25:59 102 132 #346 Andersen, Ashley SO Brick Memorial 8:23 26:01 133 #5645 Curti, Paige SO Red Bank Catholic 8:23 26:02 134 #5802 Verdi, Sophia JR Ridge 8:24 26:04 135 #2202 Becker, Madison SO Hillsborough 8:25 26:08 103 136 #5766 Bekdash, Lynne SO Ridge 8:26 26:11 137 #5360 Klebanov, Sarah SO Princeton 8:26 26:11 138 #2228 Mondoro, Kimberly SO Hillsborough 8:27 26:13 139 #5703 Mahns, Kayla JR Red Bank Regional 8:28 26:16 140 #3635 Busco, Nicole SO Monroe Township 8:29 26:22 104 141 #7603 Keppler, Andrea JR Wayne Valley 8:30 26:24 105 142 #5697 Cody, Shea SO Red Bank Regional 8:31 26:25 143 #4428 Graham, Sarah JR North Hunterdon 8:31 26:26 144 #8195 Mayani, Claire JR Kingsway 8:31 26:27 145 #1175 Katz, Mikayla 10 Comack 8:32 26:29 106 146 #3633 Amplo, Haley SR Monroe Township 8:33 26:33 107 147 #7596 Falso, Julianna SR Wayne Valley 8:34 26:36 108 148 #6270 Blum, Vanessa JR Seneca 8:35 26:38 109 149 #1185 Troisi, Sabrina 11 Comack 8:35 26:39 110 150 #7403 Nawuridam, Rafiatu JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 8:35 26:40 111 151 #5803 Webster, Krista SO Ridge 8:38 26:50 152 #2239 Walsh, Claire JR Hillsborough 8:40 26:53 153 #3821 Dee, Larissa SR Moorestown 8:40 26:55 112 154 #1114 Dhondup, Tenzin SR Columbia 8:43 27:04 155 #7269 Pleasant, D'Andra SR Vineland 8:45 27:09 113 156 #3640 Flaherty, Giuliett JR Monroe Township 8:45 27:10 114 157 #7144 Jones, Anique SO Union City 8:46 27:14 115 158 #2218 Kaletski, Jaclyn SR Hillsborough 8:47 27:15 159 #3836 Shipley, Hayley JR Moorestown 8:47 27:17 116 160 #7404 Orlovsky, Lily SO W.Windsor Pboro. S 8:48 27:18 117 161 #5655 Higgins, Catherine SO Red Bank Catholic 8:49 27:23 162 #1070 Russo, Jessica JR Colts Neck 8:49 27:24 163 #5710 Ramos, Brenda JR Red Bank Regional 8:52 27:33 164 #3830 LeBeau, AnnMarie JR Moorestown 8:53 27:36 118 165 #3842 Wilson, Margaret SR Moorestown 8:54 27:38 166 #1115 Duszynski, Georgia SO Columbia 8:54 27:38 167 #3822 Delvadia, Maya SR Moorestown 8:54 27:39 168 #7407 Yang, Peggy JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 8:54 27:39 119 169 #2220 Leone, Alexa SO Hillsborough 8:56 27:45 170 #5650 Flego, Annie SO Red Bank Catholic 8:58 27:49 171 #2235 Schall, Lyndsey JR Hillsborough 8:58 27:50 172 #2455 Galuppo, Lauren JR Howell 8:58 27:52 173 #1117 Fischer, Julia SO Columbia 9:00 27:56 174 #1172 Hecht, Erica 11 Comack 9:03 28:06 120 175 #4730 Gafanha, Briana SO Old Bridge 9:05 28:12 121 176 #2231 Oryniak, Shannon SR Hillsborough 9:06 28:14 177 #350 Brow, Samantha SO Brick Memorial 9:06 28:17 178 #5706 Migdon, Brooke JR Red Bank Regional 9:08 28:23 179 #2518 McKenna, Jacquelin JR Hunterdon Central 9:10 28:27 122 180 #4429 Harrison, Samantha JR North Hunterdon 9:11 28:32 181 #7267 Mazzeo, Sara JR Vineland 9:12 28:35 123 182 #7134 Bofill, Vina JR Union City 9:13 28:37 124 183 #5358 Hunter, Jordan JR Princeton 9:20 28:58 184 #7157 Young, Naja SR Union City 9:21 29:02 125 185 #3826 Farmer, Madeline SO Moorestown 9:24 29:11 186 #3634 Bogue, Melanie JR Monroe Township 9:26 29:18 187 #3828 Hayes, Lawson SO Moorestown 9:27 29:19 188 #363 Hutson, Brandi JR Brick Memorial 9:28 29:25 189 #2223 Matarazzo, Alyssa JR Hillsborough 9:29 29:27 190 #2233 Polakiewicz, Julie SO Hillsborough 9:33 29:41 191 #2221 Lukach, Michelle SO Hillsborough 9:34 29:41 192 #7145 Laborde, Alyssa JR Union City 9:37 29:51 126 193 #4740 Mahoney, Mackenzie SO Old Bridge 9:39 29:59 127 194 #7135 Calle, Jennifer JR Union City 9:42 30:08 128 195 #5378 Teng, Elizabeth SR Princeton 9:45 30:15 196 #789 Strauss, Jess JR Cherokee 9:47 30:22 197 #3649 Reynolds, Alexius SO Monroe Township 9:53 30:41 198 #7398 Kashyap, Ananya SO W.Windsor Pboro. S 9:55 30:48 129 199 #7155 Rodriquez, Cedrian JR Union City 9:57 30:54 130 200 #772 Hyde, Amanda SO Cherokee 10:02 31:11 201 #4426 Glacken, Katelyn FR North Hunterdon 10:05 31:19 202 #2442 Arolick, Melanie JR Howell 10:09 31:30 203 #356 Costa, Brooke SO Brick Memorial 10:12 31:39 204 #4731 Garris, Sarah SO Old Bridge 10:12 31:41 131 205 #7254 Cosme, Niyah SO Vineland 10:17 31:57 206 #3837 Steinagle, Megan SO Moorestown 10:20 32:05 207 #5768 Chassie, Kate JR Ridge 10:22 32:10 208 #3650 Rojas, Ernestina SO Monroe Township 10:23 32:14 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Westfield 65 1 3 8 18 35 37 41 Total Time: 1:49:57.00 Average: 21:59.40 2 Haddonfield 71 2 4 5 13 47 Total Time: 1:50:07.00 Average: 22:01.40 3 Ridge 133 9 17 27 38 42 44 63 Total Time: 1:53:17.00 Average: 22:39.40 4 Ridgewood 135 6 7 26 45 51 52 57 Total Time: 1:52:46.00 Average: 22:33.20 5 Hillsborough 138 11 16 24 34 53 79 103 Total Time: 1:53:32.00 Average: 22:42.40 6 North Hunterdon 150 14 21 30 39 46 65 68 Total Time: 1:54:03.00 Average: 22:48.60 7 Toms River North 193 23 31 40 49 50 100 Total Time: 1:55:20.00 Average: 23:04.00 8 Princeton 203 10 22 29 70 72 73 74 Total Time: 1:56:09.00 Average: 23:13.80 9 Red Bank Catholic 220 20 28 33 64 75 90 92 Total Time: 1:56:38.00 Average: 23:19.60 10 Hunterdon Central 285 19 58 62 69 77 95 122 Total Time: 1:58:33.00 Average: 23:42.60 11 Southern 288 32 48 54 71 83 87 88 Total Time: 1:58:41.00 Average: 23:44.20 12 Moorestown 346 25 55 56 98 112 116 118 Total Time: 2:02:31.00 Average: 24:30.20 13 Seneca 352 12 43 89 99 109 Total Time: 2:03:07.00 Average: 24:37.40 14 Vineland 379 15 67 94 101 102 113 123 Total Time: 2:03:47.00 Average: 24:45.40 15 Monroe Township 390 59 60 82 85 104 107 114 Total Time: 2:03:15.00 Average: 24:39.00 16 Old Bridge 428 36 66 78 121 127 131 Total Time: 2:09:44.00 Average: 25:56.80 17 Comack 460 80 86 91 97 106 110 120 Total Time: 2:07:03.00 Average: 25:24.60 18 W.Windsor Pboro. S 461 61 76 96 111 117 119 129 Total Time: 2:07:52.00 Average: 25:34.40 19 Wayne Valley 471 81 84 93 105 108 Total Time: 2:08:02.00 Average: 25:36.40 20 Union City 618 115 124 125 126 128 130 Total Time: 2:24:52.00 Average: 28:58.40 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:41 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC BOY FROSH B ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #1085 D'Antuono, Brad FR Colts Neck 5:54 11:44 1 2 #7307 Cowell, Matt FR Voorhees 6:02 11:59 3 #233 Roehr, Connor FR Bernards 6:03 12:01 4 #6007 Hastie, Bobby FR Robbinsville 6:05 12:04 5 #3862 Fox, Kevin FR Moorestown 6:05 12:05 2 6 #1462 Senatore, Nathan FR Delsea 6:06 12:07 7 #4692 Latorre, Francesco FR Notre Dame 6:07 12:10 3 8 #7315 Morello, Ryan FR Voorhees 6:07 12:10 9 #1758 stassen, daniel 9 Germantown Friends 6:07 12:10 4 10 #5690 Sciortino, Paddy FR Red Bank Catholic 6:09 12:13 11 #7314 Minor, Evan FR Voorhees 6:09 12:13 12 #6796 Heckelman, Christo FR Summit 6:09 12:14 5 13 #1103 Rodriguez, Alberto FR Colts Neck 6:11 12:18 6 14 #1079 Brannen, Jordan FR Colts Neck 6:13 12:22 7 15 #3521 Zappala, Alek FR Middletown North 6:13 12:22 8 16 #7099 Gibbs, Greg FR Union Catholicl 6:14 12:22 17 #3989 Pai, Alexander FR Morris Hills 6:14 12:24 9 18 #7109 McCabe, Brendan FR Union Catholicl 6:15 12:24 19 #3517 Tammaro, George FR Middletown North 6:15 12:25 10 20 #1455 Lopes, JJ FR Delsea 6:17 12:28 21 #3515 Sudyka, Nicholas FR Middletown North 6:18 12:31 11 22 #1091 Magliaro, Christia FR Colts Neck 6:18 12:31 12 23 #3987 Morena, Mike FR Morris Hills 6:19 12:33 13 24 #3662 Fellin, Andrew FR Monroe Township 6:21 12:37 14 25 #751 Schneider, Chris FR Chatham 6:21 12:38 15 26 #3496 Heller, Clayton FR Middletown North 6:22 12:38 16 27 #729 Gonzalez, Alec FR Chatham 6:24 12:43 17 28 #2137 Filippo, Michael FR Highland Regional 6:24 12:43 29 #7740 LaRosa, Joe FR West Morris Mendham 6:26 12:48 18 30 #6793 Greenblatt, Scott FR Summit 6:27 12:48 19 31 #1856 Hannaford, Sean FR Governor Livingston 6:27 12:50 32 #5725 Humelsine, Ryan FR Red Bank Regional 6:28 12:51 20 33 #3993 Salerno, Tyler FR Morris Hills 6:29 12:54 21 34 #1855 Greenwald, Thomas FR Governor Livingston 6:31 12:57 35 #3492 Edger, James FR Middletown North 6:31 12:58 22 36 #3540 Scamardella, Antho FR Middletown South 6:32 12:58 37 #3491 Duffy, Jack FR Middletown North 6:33 13:02 23 38 #7739 Lanahan, Chris FR West Morris Mendham 6:36 13:06 24 39 #5754 Stamer, Jack FR Red Bank Regional 6:36 13:08 25 40 #2084 Bailey, Jeff FR Hammonton 6:37 13:08 41 #1754 plass, jonnie 9 Germantown Friends 6:38 13:10 26 42 #6251 Stein, Lukas FR Scotch Plains-Fa 6:39 13:13 43 #7758 Smith, Dan FR West Morris Mendham 6:42 13:18 27 44 #7734 Foster, Sam FR West Morris Mendham 6:43 13:21 28 45 #3976 Gupta, Harsh FR Morris Hills 6:43 13:22 29 46 #1883 kendra, connor FR Hackettstown 6:45 13:24 47 #6782 Chao, Richard FR Summit 6:46 13:26 30 48 #5727 Latimer, James FR Red Bank Regional 6:47 13:29 31 49 #7309 Despenza, Jacob FR Voorhees 6:47 13:30 50 #3486 Cook, David FR Middletown North 6:48 13:31 32 51 #5692 Wierman, Andrew FR Red Bank Catholic 6:49 13:32 52 #1461 Scargill, Dennis FR Delsea 6:49 13:34 53 #6109 McKay, Peter FR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:50 13:35 54 #7672 DiLullo, Alec FR West Morris Central 6:50 13:36 33 55 #3861 Fleming, Tim FR Moorestown 6:51 13:37 34 56 #3052 Smaha, Anthony FR Lenape Valley 6:52 13:40 57 #5730 Lynch, Aidan FR Red Bank Regional 6:54 13:43 35 58 #6817 Murray, Kyle FR Summit 6:55 13:45 36 59 #2094 Iuliucci, Philip FR Hammonton 6:56 13:46 60 #3865 Gummadi, Bavish FR Moorestown 6:57 13:48 37 61 #1750 maddox, ellis 9 Germantown Friends 6:58 13:51 38 62 #5732 Mack, Jaden FR Red Bank Regional 6:59 13:52 39 63 #5722 Fotopoulos, Nichol FR Red Bank Regional 6:59 13:54 40 64 #7754 Riss, Matt FR West Morris Mendham 7:00 13:55 41 65 #6826 Parks, Chris FR Summit 7:01 13:56 42 66 #6814 Mormile, Matt FR Summit 7:01 13:57 43 67 #7629 Nemery, Matthew FR Wayne Valley 7:01 13:58 44 68 #4584 Vinzant, Jack FR Northern Burlington 7:03 14:00 69 #1077 Berry, Kevin FR Colts Neck 7:04 14:03 45 70 #6009 Hughes, Jared FR Robbinsville 7:05 14:04 71 #7627 Malloy, Nick FR Wayne Valley 7:05 14:04 46 72 #7982 Hassler, Josh FR Woodstown 7:05 14:05 47 73 #6788 Feeney, Griffin FR Summit 7:05 14:05 48 74 #2703 Nash, Jeremiah FR Jackson Memorial 7:06 14:06 75 #6234 Cunningham, JJ FR Scotch Plains-Fa 7:06 14:06 76 #6779 Brown, Alex FR Summit 7:06 14:07 77 #3875 Kohart, Peter FR Moorestown 7:06 14:07 49 78 #7613 Demarco, Nicholas FR Wayne Valley 7:07 14:08 50 79 #7753 Rebucci, Kyle FR West Morris Mendham 7:08 14:10 51 80 #6021 Reddy, Ashwin FR Robbinsville 7:08 14:11 81 #716 Britt, Erik FR Chatham 7:09 14:12 52 82 #2192 McGlew, Brian FR Hightstown 7:11 14:16 83 #3891 Runfola, Kevin FR Moorestown 7:11 14:17 53 84 #5755 Villaluz, Robert FR Red Bank Regional 7:12 14:18 54 85 #2700 Kelvey, Alfred FR Jackson Memorial 7:12 14:19 86 #2147 Rinehold, George FR Highland Regional 7:13 14:20 87 #7614 Desai, Kush FR Wayne Valley 7:13 14:20 55 88 #726 Gates, Chris FR Chatham 7:13 14:21 56 89 #3498 Kernan, Evan FR Middletown North 7:14 14:23 90 #4707 Prendergast, Evan FR Notre Dame 7:15 14:24 57 91 #3538 Saydah, James FR Middletown South 7:15 14:25 92 #7989 Stead, Eric FR Woodstown 7:15 14:25 58 93 #7729 Curtis, Ethan FR West Morris Mendham 7:16 14:25 59 94 #2049 Burlaga, Jacob FR Hamilton North 7:16 14:26 95 #5737 McNally, Jack FR Red Bank Regional 7:17 14:29 96 #2178 Desai, Shivam FR Hightstown 7:18 14:31 97 #5756 Wasserfall, Max FR Red Bank Regional 7:19 14:32 98 #5273 Bamburak, Kenny FR Point Pleasant Boro 7:20 14:34 99 #5750 Schembor, Andrew FR Red Bank Regional 7:20 14:35 100 #1759 yachyshen, dylan 9 Germantown Friends 7:22 14:38 60 101 #6838 Wagenbach, Brian FR Summit 7:23 14:40 102 #1740 crenshaw, zach 9 Germantown Friends 7:24 14:42 61 103 #4672 Davis, Chad FR Notre Dame 7:25 14:45 62 104 #1879 bippart, matt FR Hackettstown 7:26 14:47 105 #542 Dececco, Allen FR Burlington Township 7:27 14:48 106 #4694 Leonard, MJ FR Notre Dame 7:27 14:48 63 107 #7636 Valenzuela, Zachar FR Wayne Valley 7:28 14:50 64 108 #3854 DeFelicis, Vidas FR Moorestown 7:28 14:51 65 109 #3053 Smaha, Raymond FR Lenape Valley 7:29 14:52 110 #1864 Rinaldi, Christian FR Governor Livingston 7:30 14:55 111 #757 Stasiukevicius, Ma FR Chatham 7:31 14:57 66 112 #7682 Munley, Drew FR West Morris Central 7:32 14:57 67 113 #5485 Tennett, Kamaje 9 Rahway 7:34 15:01 114 #6107 Krause, Charlie FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:34 15:02 115 #7630 Ohngemach, Alex FR Wayne Valley 7:35 15:03 68 116 #1859 Herscu, Justin FR Governor Livingston 7:35 15:04 117 #7688 Solsky, Kurt FR West Morris Central 7:35 15:04 69 118 #2197 Sukadia, Sneah FR Hightstown 7:35 15:05 119 #5274 Brown, Dawson FR Point Pleasant Boro 7:36 15:07 120 #739 Malatesta, Paul FR Chatham 7:38 15:10 70 121 #7623 Johnston, Shaffer FR Wayne Valley 7:38 15:10 71 122 #7625 Kurdziel, Ryan FR Wayne Valley 7:38 15:11 123 #3860 Fleming, Chris FR Moorestown 7:40 15:13 72 124 #6803 Koniaris, George FR Summit 7:40 15:15 125 #7626 Lucchesi, Andrew FR Wayne Valley 7:41 15:17 126 #2693 Delmonte, Tom FR Jackson Memorial 7:42 15:19 127 #5687 Mejia, Philip FR Red Bank Catholic 7:43 15:20 128 #5284 Pausz, Jack FR Point Pleasant Boro 7:43 15:21 129 #4702 Miller, Ryan FR Notre Dame 7:44 15:22 73 130 #6246 Midwinter, Kyle FR Scotch Plains-Fa 7:44 15:23 131 #7615 Donaldson, Blake FR Wayne Valley 7:45 15:23 132 #3663 Fontaine, Ernst FR Monroe Township 7:46 15:25 74 133 #2103 Pagano, Frank FR Hammonton 7:46 15:26 134 #2146 Pasquarello, Nate FR Highland Regional 7:46 15:27 135 #7987 Rufinus, Bernard FR Woodstown 7:47 15:27 75 136 #5757 Weisman, Charles FR Red Bank Regional 7:47 15:28 137 #3526 Craffey, Owen SO Middletown South 7:48 15:30 138 #3998 Vida, Josh FR Morris Hills 7:48 15:30 76 139 #1106 Siindhu, Gaurav FR Colts Neck 7:53 15:39 77 140 #6820 Nandury, Yannick FR Summit 7:54 15:42 141 #6776 Barsh, Ethan FR Summit 7:54 15:43 142 #1882 kalin, James FR Hackettstown 7:55 15:44 143 #712 Blaskey, Nick FR Chatham 7:57 15:47 78 144 #7671 Collester, Liam FR West Morris Central 7:57 15:48 79 145 #4581 Terraccianno, Dant FR Northern Burlington 7:58 15:49 146 #3673 Preuster, Christop FR Monroe Township 7:58 15:50 80 147 #3055 Sylvester, Tom FR Lenape Valley 8:04 16:02 148 #3967 Conrad, Clem FR Morris Hills 8:06 16:05 81 149 #6099 Gaal, Noah FR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:07 16:08 150 #3876 Kramer, Jake FR Moorestown 8:08 16:09 151 #7663 Amin, Shainil FR West Morris Central 8:09 16:11 82 152 #748 Roche, Sean FR Chatham 8:11 16:16 153 #4697 Mabie, Alec FR Notre Dame 8:15 16:23 83 154 #7986 Orsini, Devon FR Woodstown 8:20 16:33 84 155 #7673 Dunn, Jack FR West Morris Central 8:22 16:37 85 156 #2096 Linden, Noah FR Hammonton 8:23 16:40 157 #1080 Brenner, Aaron FR Colts Neck 8:25 16:43 86 158 #4571 Heintzelman, Antho FR Northern Burlington 8:26 16:45 159 #737 Leininger, Alex FR Chatham 8:29 16:51 160 #7981 Guaffney, Dylan FR Woodstown 8:34 17:02 87 161 #5738 McRae, Dylan FR Red Bank Regional 8:39 17:11 162 #6801 Kelser, Chris FR Summit 8:42 17:18 163 #3675 Quijano, Christian FR Monroe Township 8:47 17:28 88 164 #3849 Buck, Joe FR Moorestown 8:49 17:31 165 #4699 Mays, Jason SO Notre Dame 8:54 17:42 89 166 #7092 Connolly, William FR Union Catholicl 9:00 17:53 167 #3672 Patel, Keval FR Monroe Township 9:01 17:56 90 168 #3679 Schieda, Tyler FR Monroe Township 9:21 18:35 91 169 #7681 Mundy, TJ FR West Morris Central 9:40 19:13 92 170 #7670 Cohn, Michael FR West Morris Central 10:04 20:00 171 #6775 Abkemeier, Aaron FR Summit 10:32 20:56 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Middletown North 67 8 10 11 16 22 23 32 Total Time: 1:02:54.00 Average: 12:34.80 2 Colts Neck 71 1 6 7 12 45 77 86 Total Time: 1:02:58.00 Average: 12:35.60 3 Summit 132 5 19 30 36 42 43 48 Total Time: 1:06:09.00 Average: 13:13.80 4 West Morris Mendham 138 18 24 27 28 41 51 59 Total Time: 1:06:28.00 Average: 13:17.60 5 Morris Hills 148 9 13 21 29 76 81 Total Time: 1:06:43.00 Average: 13:20.60 6 Red Bank Regional 150 20 25 31 35 39 40 54 Total Time: 1:07:03.00 Average: 13:24.60 7 Moorestown 175 2 34 37 49 53 65 72 Total Time: 1:07:54.00 Average: 13:34.80 8 Germantown Friends 189 4 26 38 60 61 Total Time: 1:08:31.00 Average: 13:42.20 9 Chatham 206 15 17 52 56 66 70 78 Total Time: 1:08:51.00 Average: 13:46.20 10 Notre Dame 258 3 57 62 63 73 83 89 Total Time: 1:11:29.00 Average: 14:17.80 11 Wayne Valley 259 44 46 50 55 64 68 71 Total Time: 1:11:20.00 Average: 14:16.00 12 West Morris Central 330 33 67 69 79 82 85 92 Total Time: 1:15:36.00 Average: 15:07.20 13 Monroe Township 346 14 74 80 88 90 91 Total Time: 1:19:16.00 Average: 15:51.20 14 Woodstown 351 47 58 75 84 87 Total Time: 1:17:32.00 Average: 15:30.40 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:49 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 15 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC GIRL FROSH A ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #5777 Giuseffi, Catherin FR Ridge 6:50 13:35 1 2 #5781 Jones, Claire FR Ridge 6:54 13:43 2 3 #1054 Giannattasio, Raea FR Colts Neck 6:57 13:49 3 4 #3481 Zirngibl, Anita FR Middletown North 7:00 13:54 4 5 #3471 Lippert, Hanna FR Middletown North 7:01 13:56 5 6 #5664 O'Malley, Michelle FR Red Bank Catholic 7:01 13:57 7 #2237 Skikus, Courtney FR Hillsborough 7:05 14:05 6 8 #1064 O'Horo, Stephanie FR Colts Neck 7:09 14:12 7 9 #6073 Irvine, Cameron FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:10 14:14 10 #4435 Kelley, Erin FR North Hunterdon 7:10 14:15 8 11 #4438 McCarten, Kelly FR North Hunterdon 7:13 14:20 9 12 #4414 Caulfield, Amber FR North Hunterdon 7:14 14:23 10 13 #3479 Touhey, Katie FR Middletown North 7:23 14:40 11 14 #2204 Bongiovanni, Peri FR Hillsborough 7:24 14:42 12 15 #2234 Rivera, Victoria FR Hillsborough 7:27 14:48 13 16 #396 Chavez, Kim FR Brick Township 7:27 14:49 17 #4734 Hussey, Allie FR Old Bridge 7:28 14:50 14 18 #5381 Walker, Anne FR Princeton 7:31 14:57 15 19 #5764 Bains, Shayna FR Ridge 7:32 14:59 16 20 #890 West, Alyssa FR Cherry Hill West 7:32 14:59 21 #5805 Yi, Vivian FR Ridge 7:33 15:00 17 22 #4415 Christenson, Emma FR North Hunterdon 7:37 15:07 18 23 #4724 Benedetto, Gillian FR Old Bridge 7:39 15:11 19 24 #2238 Tavares, Natalie FR Hillsborough 7:40 15:13 20 25 #6476 Boeta, Angelena FR Southern 7:40 15:14 21 26 #397 Cole, Nicolette FR Brick Township 7:40 15:14 27 #5789 McDonnell, Catheri FR Ridge 7:41 15:16 22 28 #5383 Whaley, Madeline FR Princeton 7:41 15:17 23 29 #6058 Amendola, Katie FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:41 15:17 30 #6486 Flynn, Maura FR Southern 7:44 15:22 24 31 #8209 Stanford, Destiny FR Kingsway 7:44 15:22 25 32 #2531 Zook, Madison FR Hunterdon Central 7:46 15:26 33 #5804 Wong, Madeline FR Ridge 7:46 15:27 26 34 #2515 Lennon, Kristi FR Hunterdon Central 7:48 15:31 35 #4437 Maslanka, Emelia FR North Hunterdon 7:49 15:33 27 36 #5800 Springsteel, Annik FR Ridge 7:51 15:36 28 37 #3477 Mongeau, Beth FR Middletown North 7:51 15:37 29 38 #8207 Smith, Erin FR Kingsway 7:51 15:37 30 39 #689 Green, Allison FR Chatham 7:52 15:38 31 40 #2037 Donado, Darlin FR Hamilton North 7:52 15:38 41 #4433 Innella, Morgan FR North Hunterdon 7:52 15:39 32 42 #5760 Achenbach, Alexis FR Ridge 7:53 15:39 43 #4750 Strawn, Elizabeth FR Old Bridge 7:53 15:40 33 44 #820 Baeckstrom, Carrie FR Cherry Hill East 7:54 15:43 45 #5641 Chrysanthopoulos, FR Red Bank Catholic 7:55 15:43 46 #4441 Payavis, Erica FR North Hunterdon 7:55 15:44 34 47 #5793 Oliver, Maddie FR Ridge 7:55 15:44 48 #710 Zinser, Madalyn FR Chatham 7:56 15:46 35 49 #5672 Ryan, kaitlin FR Red Bank Catholic 7:58 15:49 50 #2213 Fedak, Dana FR Hillsborough 8:01 15:57 36 51 #1186 Van Loon, Elizabet 9 Comack 8:02 15:58 37 52 #3464 Connelly, Mary FR Middletown North 8:05 16:04 38 53 #8205 Repp, Gabby FR Kingsway 8:05 16:04 39 54 #5172 Alomary, Simona FR Piscataway 8:06 16:05 55 #1072 Saffaye, Julia FR Colts Neck 8:07 16:07 40 56 #6754 Feteiha, Mimi FR Summit 8:07 16:07 57 #4726 Cirigliano, Nicole FR Old Bridge 8:07 16:08 41 58 #5182 Iloegbunam, Christ FR Piscataway 8:08 16:09 59 #5184 Johnson, Imani 9 Piscataway 8:08 16:10 60 #709 Zhang, Yulan FR Chatham 8:08 16:10 42 61 #5771 Chwatek, Caitlin FR Ridge 8:08 16:11 62 #5355 Hartmanshenn, Anne FR Princeton 8:09 16:11 43 63 #4818 Portes, Brittany FR Paramus 8:09 16:12 64 #4809 Gjini, Rebecca FR Paramus 8:10 16:14 65 #3644 Melville, Megan FR Monroe Township 8:10 16:15 44 66 #4085 Rizzo, Kaeli FR Mount St Dominics 8:11 16:15 45 67 #5797 Sheehan, Erin FR Ridge 8:11 16:17 68 #5787 Lu, Wanxing FR Ridge 8:12 16:17 69 #795 Webb, Kaylee FR Cherokee 8:13 16:21 46 70 #1170 Haber, Alyssa 9 Comack 8:14 16:22 47 71 #6506 O'Hara, Liz FR Southern 8:14 16:23 48 72 #6511 Sinko, Danielle FR Southern 8:16 16:26 49 73 #6509 Rainey, Amanda FR Southern 8:17 16:27 50 74 #7599 Giberson, Jillian FR Wayne Valley 8:18 16:30 75 #707 Vena, Caroline FR Chatham 8:19 16:31 51 76 #32 Andrade, Veronica FR Acad O/T Holy AN 8:20 16:34 77 #5785 Kontometros, Rache FR Ridge 8:21 16:35 78 #8190 Easterday, Ashley FR Kingsway 8:21 16:36 52 79 #4742 Naused, Alyssa FR Old Bridge 8:21 16:36 53 80 #394 Ashton, Kelly FR Brick Township 8:23 16:39 81 #5782 Kabamalan, Isabell FR Ridge 8:24 16:42 82 #3831 Lewis, Charlotte FR Moorestown 8:26 16:45 54 83 #4086 Salvatore, Nina FR Mount St Dominics 8:27 16:47 55 84 #827 Happ, Alexa FR Cherry Hill East 8:28 16:50 85 #793 Webb, Brooke FR Cherokee 8:29 16:53 56 86 #6496 Johnson, Abby FR Southern 8:32 16:57 57 87 #4744 Ojeda, Silvia FR Old Bridge 8:32 16:57 58 88 #3712 Pierson, Kristen FR Montgomery 8:32 16:58 89 #6297 DeSpirito, Tara FR Shawnee 8:37 17:08 90 #3844 Wun, Jamie FR Moorestown 8:38 17:10 59 91 #5648 Ettore, Abbey FR Red Bank Catholic 8:40 17:14 92 #6744 Baumeister, Clare FR Summit 8:42 17:17 93 #6770 Turner, Elina FR Summit 8:42 17:18 94 #8189 Dreyer, Jordan FR Kingsway 8:43 17:19 60 95 #5352 Emison, Abigail FR Princeton 8:43 17:20 61 96 #882 Graham, Danielle FR Cherry Hill West 8:43 17:20 97 #6085 Reynolds, Emily FR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:45 17:24 98 #4422 Fink, Elizabeth FR North Hunterdon 8:46 17:25 99 #2153 Coleman, Kayla FR Hightstown 8:47 17:27 62 100 #1174 Karadenes, Alexa 9 Comack 8:48 17:29 63 101 #1733 mcrae, caroline 9 Germantown Friends 8:48 17:29 102 #4064 Antoine, Lyara FR Mount St Dominics 8:48 17:30 64 103 #3648 Rapach, Rachel FR Monroe Township 8:48 17:30 65 104 #773 Kligerman, Taylor FR Cherokee 8:50 17:33 66 105 #1165 Dvorak, Audra 9 Comack 8:53 17:39 67 106 #395 Carpino, Kelsey FR Brick Township 8:55 17:44 107 #5362 Knigge, Lisa FR Princeton 8:57 17:46 68 108 #7268 Murphy, Chelsea FR Vineland 8:57 17:47 109 #8203 Nutley, Kaitlyn FR Kingsway 8:58 17:49 69 110 #832 Roncace, Abigail FR Cherry Hill East 8:58 17:49 111 #4741 McManus, Robin FR Old Bridge 8:59 17:51 70 112 #3843 Winiarski, Kaitlin FR Moorestown 8:59 17:52 71 113 #7272 Ruiz, Andrea FR Vineland 9:00 17:53 114 #7270 Romero, Stephany FR Vineland 9:00 17:53 115 #6291 Bendixen, Nicole FR Shawnee 9:00 17:54 116 #3832 Maines, Morgan FR Moorestown 9:02 17:57 72 117 #11 Gulbin, Madison FR A.L. Johnson 9:02 17:57 118 #5350 Einsweiler, Gaelle FR Princeton 9:03 17:58 73 119 #2447 Cincotta, Kristen FR Howell 9:05 18:04 74 120 #7152 Ozoria, Sabrina FR Union City 9:06 18:04 121 #7136 Contreras, Jennife FR Union City 9:06 18:05 122 #7711 Paccione, Brooke FR West Morris Mendham 9:07 18:07 123 #1059 Kayola, Victoria FR Colts Neck 9:08 18:09 75 124 #8194 Kellar, Hayley FR Kingsway 9:08 18:10 76 125 #1176 Kristen, Alvy 9 Comack 9:09 18:12 77 126 #2224 Matarazzo, Nicolet FR Hillsborough 9:12 18:18 78 127 #1058 Jani, Himani FR Colts Neck 9:13 18:19 79 128 #7256 Echevarria, Nosaja FR Vineland 9:13 18:20 129 #2151 Beltran, Stacy FR Hightstown 9:14 18:21 80 130 #4090 Stusnick, Julia FR Mount St Dominics 9:15 18:23 81 131 #4088 Smallman, Kerry FR Mount St Dominics 9:16 18:25 82 132 #681 Cashel, Sharon FR Chatham 9:17 18:26 83 133 #2201 Becker, Lara FR Hillsborough 9:17 18:27 84 134 #1061 Muldaver, Jeanna FR Colts Neck 9:17 18:28 85 135 #3639 Enes, Tessa FR Monroe Township 9:18 18:28 86 136 #775 Konrad, Jordan FR Cherokee 9:18 18:29 87 137 #364 Isabella, DiPianta FR Brick Memorial 9:21 18:35 138 #2160 Regan, Katie FR Hightstown 9:22 18:37 88 139 #16 Vorrius, Alessia FR A.L. Johnson 9:26 18:46 140 #1161 Dentrone, Jaclyn 9 Comack 9:27 18:46 89 141 #5791 Newman, Emily FR Ridge 9:28 18:49 142 #7650 Madden, Sarah FR West Morris Central 9:29 18:51 143 #5192 Romero, Marinella FR Piscataway 9:29 18:51 144 #1180 Pellegrino, Kirste 9 Comack 9:29 18:52 90 145 #3711 Molnar, Colleen FR Montgomery 9:32 18:56 146 #2510 Holland, Caleigh FR Hunterdon Central 9:35 19:02 147 #5713 Torres, Edith FR Red Bank Regional 9:37 19:07 148 #4641 Kuran, Mackenzie FR Notre Dame 9:46 19:25 149 #4747 Piekarewica, Patry FR Old Bridge 9:47 19:26 150 #2527 Stanford, Katherin FR Hunterdon Central 9:49 19:32 151 #2154 Eng, Lara FR Hightstown 9:50 19:33 91 152 #5704 McEvoy, Claire FR Red Bank Regional 9:51 19:35 153 #6510 Ranade, Indya FR Southern 9:52 19:37 92 154 #2448 Cmielewski, Amy FR Howell 9:58 19:48 93 155 #4065 Bailey, Renee FR Mount St Dominics 9:58 19:49 94 156 #836 Schearer, Katie FR Cherry Hill East 10:01 19:55 157 #766 Dunn, Brooke FR Cherokee 10:02 19:56 95 158 #8141 Fitzgerald, Tyler Jackson Memorial 10:03 19:58 159 #2444 Bennett, Emily FR Howell 10:04 20:00 96 160 #5794 Park, Kristen FR Ridge 10:05 20:02 161 #4637 Johnson, Mackenzie FR Notre Dame 10:07 20:06 162 #7018 Brown, Diamond FR Trenton Central 10:07 20:07 163 #6935 McElroy, Molly FR Toms River North 10:13 20:18 164 #7154 Reyes, Katherine FR Union City 10:15 20:22 165 #5236 McCloud, Chaniya Plainfield 10:21 20:34 166 #883 Gunderson, Anna FR Cherry Hill West 10:21 20:35 167 #7553 Snyder, Samantha JR Watchung 10:22 20:36 168 #2451 Dineen, Lucy FR Howell 10:24 20:40 97 169 #48 Li, Joanne FR Acad O/T Holy AN 10:32 20:57 170 #2041 Henk, Leah FR Hamilton North 10:36 21:04 171 #7150 Osorio, Genesis FR Union City 10:42 21:16 172 #38 Hayden, Bridget FR Acad O/T Holy AN 11:00 21:53 173 #3647 Pinos, Nicole FR Monroe Township 11:11 22:13 98 174 #4418 Drwal, Mary Grace FR North Hunterdon 11:11 22:14 175 #3829 Kelleher, Caitlyn FR Moorestown 11:14 22:19 99 176 #2457 Martin, Cassie FR Howell 11:29 22:50 100 177 #8274 Merlino, Christina Paramus 11:49 23:30 178 #3646 Patel, Monica FR Monroe Township 12:02 23:55 101 179 #2158 Jain, Ritika FR Hightstown 12:12 24:16 102 180 #4631 Haas, Emily FR Notre Dame 13:17 26:24 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Ridge 58 1 2 16 17 22 26 28 Total Time: 1:12:33.00 Average: 14:30.60 2 North Hunterdon 72 8 9 10 18 27 32 34 Total Time: 1:13:38.00 Average: 14:43.60 3 Hillsborough 87 6 12 13 20 36 78 84 Total Time: 1:14:45.00 Average: 14:57.00 4 Middletown North 87 4 5 11 29 38 Total Time: 1:14:11.00 Average: 14:50.20 5 Old Bridge 160 14 19 33 41 53 58 70 Total Time: 1:18:25.00 Average: 15:41.00 6 Southern 192 21 24 48 49 50 57 92 Total Time: 1:19:52.00 Average: 15:58.40 7 Colts Neck 204 3 7 40 75 79 85 Total Time: 1:20:36.00 Average: 16:07.20 8 Kingsway 206 25 30 39 52 60 69 76 Total Time: 1:20:58.00 Average: 16:11.60 9 Princeton 210 15 23 43 61 68 73 Total Time: 1:21:31.00 Average: 16:18.20 10 Chatham 242 31 35 42 51 83 Total Time: 1:22:31.00 Average: 16:30.20 11 Comack 291 37 47 63 67 77 89 90 Total Time: 1:25:40.00 Average: 17:08.00 12 Mount St Dominics 327 45 55 64 81 82 94 Total Time: 1:27:20.00 Average: 17:28.00 13 Cherokee 350 46 56 66 87 95 Total Time: 1:29:12.00 Average: 17:50.40 14 Moorestown 355 54 59 71 72 99 Total Time: 1:32:03.00 Average: 18:24.60 15 Monroe Township 394 44 65 86 98 101 Total Time: 1:38:21.00 Average: 19:40.20 16 Hightstown 423 62 80 88 91 102 Total Time: 1:38:14.00 Average: 19:38.80 17 Howell 460 74 93 96 97 100 Total Time: 1:41:22.00 Average: 20:16.40 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:49 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 16 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC BOY FROSH A ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #926 Anzano, Drake FR Christian Brothers 5:47 11:30 1 2 #975 Stark, J.P. FR Christian Brothers 5:49 11:34 2 3 #801 Falk, Nick FR Cherokee 5:53 11:41 4 #861 Meltzer, Marc FR Cherry Hill East 5:55 11:45 3 5 #928 Boyle, Joe FR Christian Brothers 5:55 11:46 4 6 #816 Shea, Jack FR Cherokee 6:00 11:56 7 #6979 Vela, Anthony Toms River North 6:06 12:07 5 8 #8130 Pedersen, Marcus 9 North Port 6:07 12:10 6 9 #5823 Hiller, Jacob FR Ridge 6:08 12:11 7 10 #8121 Jacobs, Cameron 9 North Port 6:10 12:15 8 11 #8171 Messina, Mike FR Kingsway 6:10 12:16 12 #863 Onu, Michael FR Cherry Hill East 6:13 12:21 9 13 #848 Dillon, Josh FR Cherry Hill East 6:15 12:25 10 14 #2655 Mahidadia, Neehar FR J.P. Stevens 6:16 12:27 15 #7833 Givelber, Gabriel FR Westfield 6:17 12:29 11 16 #2471 Ambrozia, Michael FR Howell 6:17 12:30 17 #5813 Cedeno, Thomas FR Ridge 6:18 12:31 12 18 #4465 Frank, Austin FR North Hunterdon 6:18 12:32 13 19 #981 Yuro, Noah FR Christian Brothers 6:19 12:33 14 20 #6179 Esteban, Cesar FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:20 12:36 15 21 #1147 Pangallozzi, Jared FR Columbia 6:21 12:37 22 #5831 Martinson, Tommy FR Ridge 6:22 12:39 16 23 #873 Warkala, Andrew FR Cherry Hill East 6:23 12:41 17 24 #6962 Kumar, Shaurya Toms River North 6:23 12:41 18 25 #1619 Mohs, Kenneth FR East Brunswick 6:26 12:48 19 26 #967 Palermo, Ben FR Christian Brothers 6:27 12:49 20 27 #1602 Bognar, John FR East Brunswick 6:27 12:50 21 28 #2562 Matthiessen, Ryan FR Hunterdon Central 6:28 12:52 22 29 #1634 Zhirnov, Ivan FR East Brunswick 6:28 12:52 23 30 #8173 Morrison, Declin FR Kingsway 6:29 12:54 31 #1146 Orgera, Ben FR Columbia 6:30 12:55 32 #8118 Donohue, James 9 North Port 6:30 12:56 24 33 #946 Gardner, Riley FR Christian Brothers 6:31 12:57 25 34 #6956 Giordano, Sammy Toms River North 6:31 12:57 26 35 #6971 Rubulotta, Nick Toms River North 6:32 13:00 27 36 #891 Abrams, Robert FR Cherry Hill West 6:33 13:00 28 37 #1205 Pont, Michael Comack 6:34 13:03 29 38 #1720 Puerto, Felipe Elizabeth 6:35 13:05 39 #2280 Santos, Andrew FR Hillsborough 6:36 13:07 30 40 #7456 Petri, Alex FR W.Windsor Pboro. S 6:36 13:07 31 41 #7889 Swingle, Christoph FR Westfield 6:37 13:08 32 42 #8120 Inzerillo, Sean 9 North Port 6:37 13:09 33 43 #1604 Chang, Will FR East Brunswick 6:38 13:10 34 44 #4477 Krummenacker, Mich FR North Hunterdon 6:38 13:11 35 45 #943 Errichetti, Ben FR Christian Brothers 6:38 13:11 36 46 #6184 Harnett, Ian FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:39 13:12 37 47 #1207 Rothstein, Jordan Comack 6:39 13:12 38 48 #952 Jacoutot, Tim FR Christian Brothers 6:39 13:13 49 #6198 Thybulle, Jonathan FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:39 13:13 39 50 #6329 Rudman, James FR Shawnee 6:40 13:14 40 51 #2585 Walsh, Ryan FR Hunterdon Central 6:40 13:16 41 52 #930 Brown, Jack FR Christian Brothers 6:41 13:16 53 #6964 Leadbeater, Devin Toms River North 6:41 13:17 42 54 #6181 Flanagan, Mick FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:41 13:17 43 55 #2541 Eppler, Ryan FR Hunterdon Central 6:41 13:18 44 56 #2289 Wang, Berton FR Hillsborough 6:42 13:18 45 57 #6978 Sprinkle, Brody Toms River North 6:42 13:19 46 58 #7180 Martinez, Joan FR Union City 6:42 13:19 59 #6174 DeMartino, Alex FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:42 13:20 47 60 #6190 Mike, Larkin FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:43 13:21 48 61 #5827 Lavy, Michael FR Ridge 6:44 13:22 49 62 #7872 Ragoza, Connor FR Westfield 6:44 13:23 50 63 #2663 Shrivastava, Akash FR J.P. Stevens 6:45 13:24 64 #8137 Thall, Tom 9 North Port 6:45 13:24 51 65 #8128 Odin, Troy 9 North Port 6:45 13:25 52 66 #1024 Agatone, Dallin 09 Clearview 6:46 13:27 67 #2484 Horvath, Matt FR Howell 6:46 13:28 68 #2495 Sansone, Joseph FR Howell 6:47 13:29 69 #2265 Kinst, Jack FR Hillsborough 6:48 13:30 53 70 #6182 Freeman, Owen FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:48 13:31 54 71 #6177 Donatacci, Trevor FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:48 13:31 72 #5825 Kroeger, Ethan FR Ridge 6:48 13:31 55 73 #6186 Hester, John FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:48 13:32 74 #875 Witting, Chris FR Cherry Hill East 6:49 13:32 56 75 #2287 Trampe, Nathaniel FR Hillsborough 6:49 13:32 57 76 #7169 Castro, Julian FR Union City 6:49 13:33 77 #7379 Sheng, Charles FR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:50 13:35 78 #2563 Miller, Jacob FR Hunterdon Central 6:50 13:35 58 79 #2561 Marlatt, Cole FR Hunterdon Central 6:50 13:36 59 80 #2577 Runk, North FR Hunterdon Central 6:51 13:36 60 81 #2292 Young, Quinn FR Hillsborough 6:51 13:36 61 82 #7842 Humiston, Jack FR Westfield 6:51 13:36 62 83 #2586 Weaver, Jonathan FR Hunterdon Central 6:51 13:37 63 84 #8139 Weigand, Shawn 9 North Port 6:51 13:37 64 85 #7281 Dickel, Aaron FR Vineland 6:51 13:37 86 #6554 Rae, Kenneth FR Southern 6:51 13:37 65 87 #2267 Lynch, Sean FR Hillsborough 6:53 13:40 66 88 #1621 Paribello, David FR East Brunswick 6:53 13:42 67 89 #2571 Pupa, Travis FR Hunterdon Central 6:54 13:42 90 #6970 Romano, Christian Toms River North 6:54 13:43 68 91 #862 Murphy, Kevin FR Cherry Hill East 6:55 13:45 69 92 #953 Kane, Kevin FR Christian Brothers 6:56 13:46 93 #3764 Reddy, Pranav FR Montgomery 6:56 13:47 70 94 #6952 DeVita, Michael Toms River North 6:56 13:48 95 #2256 Harbstreet, Ryan FR Hillsborough 6:57 13:48 71 96 #6336 White, Douglas FR Shawnee 6:57 13:49 72 97 #5426 Towers, Matt FR Princeton 6:57 13:50 73 98 #974 Somers, Trevor FR Christian Brothers 6:58 13:50 99 #7353 Doshi, Sagar FR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:58 13:51 100 #965 McNamara, Jack FR Christian Brothers 6:59 13:52 101 #6963 Kupferberg, Andrew Toms River North 6:59 13:53 102 #6958 Knueppel, Jacob Toms River North 6:59 13:53 103 #6194 Reyes, Anthony FR Saint Peter's Prep 6:59 13:54 104 #5413 Lee, Jasper FR Princeton 7:01 13:56 74 105 #934 Cole, Riley FR Christian Brothers 7:01 13:57 106 #7474 Wolfe, Noah JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 7:02 13:58 75 107 #7850 Kleiman-Lynch, Max FR Westfield 7:02 13:58 76 108 #838 Bornyasz, Zach FR Cherry Hill East 7:03 14:01 77 109 #852 Goncharov, Andrew FR Cherry Hill East 7:03 14:01 110 #2643 Galarza, Andrew FR J.P. Stevens 7:04 14:02 111 #8111 Atherton, Evan 9 North Port 7:04 14:02 112 #1190 Conroy, Jack Comack 7:04 14:03 78 113 #5431 Wailoo, Elliot FR Princeton 7:05 14:04 79 114 #920 Tanjutco, Jared FR Cherry Hill West 7:06 14:06 80 115 #7895 Wolfe, Jamie FR Westfield 7:06 14:06 81 116 #4488 Panzarino, Zachary FR North Hunterdon 7:06 14:06 82 117 #1620 Nemeth, James FR East Brunswick 7:06 14:07 83 118 #945 Fioretti, Tom FR Christian Brothers 7:07 14:09 119 #5834 Mychalowych, Matt FR Ridge 7:08 14:10 84 120 #5841 Riggi, Brett FR Ridge 7:08 14:11 85 121 #906 Howe, Andrew FR Cherry Hill West 7:09 14:12 86 122 #7412 Benkard, Dexter FR W.Windsor Pboro. S 7:09 14:13 87 123 #5843 Stapleton, Robert FR Ridge 7:10 14:15 124 #7867 Murphy, Ryan FR Westfield 7:10 14:15 88 125 #2538 Culver, Shane FR Hunterdon Central 7:11 14:16 126 #7806 Bonina, Jared FR Westfield 7:11 14:17 127 #876 Wu, Jesse Cherry Hill East 7:12 14:18 128 #1153 Vernon, Ruslan FR Columbia 7:12 14:18 129 #6189 Horton, Riley FR Saint Peter's Prep 7:12 14:19 130 #2271 McFarland, Kevin FR Hillsborough 7:13 14:21 131 #7409 Abiad, Manny FR W.Windsor Pboro. S 7:13 14:21 89 132 #4451 Anderson, Michael FR North Hunterdon 7:13 14:21 90 133 #7854 Lavelle, Jack FR Westfield 7:14 14:22 134 #5821 Hastings, Derek FR Ridge 7:14 14:22 135 #3771 Tidona, Robert FR Montgomery 7:14 14:23 91 136 #2542 Eville, Ryan FR Hunterdon Central 7:14 14:23 137 #5388 Alivisatos, Ares FR Princeton 7:14 14:23 92 138 #8160 Fanelle, Nick FR Kingsway 7:15 14:24 139 #2567 Mulligan, Patrick FR Hunterdon Central 7:15 14:24 140 #1209 Youndolino, Anthon Comack 7:15 14:24 93 141 #1208 Verity, Doug Comack 7:16 14:25 94 142 #7462 Setya, Rahul FR W.Windsor Pboro. S 7:16 14:26 95 143 #2574 Richardson, Tucker FR Hunterdon Central 7:16 14:26 144 #6974 Signorelli, Matthe Toms River North 7:16 14:26 145 #7818 DeBenedetto, Matth FR Westfield 7:17 14:28 146 #1194 Foley, Kevin Comack 7:17 14:29 96 147 #1210 Young, Tyler Comack 7:18 14:30 97 148 #1671 Passaro, Joseph FR Eastern 7:18 14:30 98 149 #1679 Werner, Michael FR Eastern 7:18 14:31 99 150 #976 Trigani, Colin FR Christian Brothers 7:19 14:33 151 #2499 Theyn, Dan FR Howell 7:20 14:34 152 #1624 Reiter, Joel FR East Brunswick 7:20 14:34 100 153 #6310 Curcio, Vincent FR Shawnee 7:20 14:34 101 154 #3781 Wilmot, Preston FR Montgomery 7:20 14:35 102 155 #4463 Fondell, Frank FR North Hunterdon 7:21 14:37 103 156 #6543 Maloney, William FR Southern 7:23 14:40 104 157 #3214 Berstein, Robert FR Manalapan 7:23 14:40 158 #8124 Maline, Jack 9 North Port 7:24 14:42 159 #4493 Seals, Ryan FR North Hunterdon 7:24 14:43 105 160 #6199 Walsh, John FR Saint Peter's Prep 7:25 14:44 161 #8167 Keane, Zach FR Kingsway 7:25 14:45 162 #2558 Malek, Jake FR Hunterdon Central 7:27 14:48 163 #867 Savitch, Ryan FR Cherry Hill East 7:29 14:53 164 #2262 Jiang, Eric FR Hillsborough 7:30 14:54 165 #1666 McCollum, Colin FR Eastern 7:31 14:57 106 166 #4462 Finn, Liam FR North Hunterdon 7:32 14:58 107 167 #3755 McKinnan, Will FR Montgomery 7:32 14:58 108 168 #6200 Wedgebury, Alex FR Saint Peter's Prep 7:33 15:00 169 #868 Sell, Zach FR Cherry Hill East 7:33 15:01 170 #4492 Schwartz, William FR North Hunterdon 7:33 15:01 171 #2582 Tarantiles, James FR Hunterdon Central 7:34 15:02 172 #948 Hempstead, Nick FR Christian Brothers 7:34 15:02 173 #842 Cosenza, Andrew FR Cherry Hill East 7:35 15:03 174 #2263 Joachim, Justin FR Hillsborough 7:36 15:07 175 #955 Kolb, Matt FR Christian Brothers 7:37 15:09 176 #7891 Van Lonkhuyzen, Be FR Westfield 7:38 15:10 177 #6183 Giunta, Luke FR Saint Peter's Prep 7:39 15:12 178 #5416 Livi, Bryce FR Princeton 7:41 15:17 109 179 #6168 Bonner, Justin FR Saint Peter's Prep 7:41 15:17 180 #6176 Donaldson, Ryan FR Saint Peter's Prep 7:43 15:19 181 #6334 Wagner, Cameron FR Shawnee 7:44 15:22 110 182 #6973 Signorelli, Joe Toms River North 7:45 15:24 183 #905 Holiday, Robert FR Cherry Hill West 7:45 15:25 111 184 #954 Karris, Nick FR Christian Brothers 7:51 15:36 185 #6167 Bertron, Thomas FR Saint Peter's Prep 7:54 15:42 186 #6530 Gutierrez, Kevin FR Southern 7:55 15:44 112 187 #4480 Mangan, Conor FR North Hunterdon 7:58 15:51 188 #3748 Legato, Matt FR Montgomery 7:59 15:52 113 189 #951 Holsey, Bryan FR Christian Brothers 8:01 15:56 190 #6566 Yates, Luke FR Southern 8:05 16:04 114 191 #1668 Miller, Tyler FR Eastern 8:06 16:06 115 192 #6163 Ahn, Jonathan FR Saint Peter's Prep 8:08 16:09 193 #5837 Patchett, Kevin FR Ridge 8:08 16:09 194 #1043 Rokicki, James 09 Clearview 8:08 16:11 195 #4499 Waddell, Dylan FR North Hunterdon 8:11 16:15 196 #959 Lynn, James FR Christian Brothers 8:11 16:15 197 #3728 Choudhury, Nick FR Montgomery 8:11 16:16 116 198 #912 McGovern, Matthew FR Cherry Hill West 8:12 16:19 117 199 #1154 Wood, Jeremy FR Columbia 8:15 16:24 200 #5405 Harvey, Ethan FR Princeton 8:18 16:30 118 201 #6520 Cox, Ethan FR Southern 8:19 16:32 119 202 #4454 Brown, Myles FR North Hunterdon 8:20 16:33 203 #7037 Mathiang, Abram FR Trenton Central 8:21 16:35 204 #7813 Clarke-Magrab, Qui FR Westfield 8:21 16:36 205 #1658 Deso-Davenport, No FR Eastern 8:23 16:40 120 206 #6314 Egan, Stephen FR Shawnee 8:25 16:45 121 207 #7274 Beneat, Jonathan FR Vineland 8:32 16:58 208 #7362 Kaniga, Nifa FR W. Windsor-Pboro N 8:33 16:59 209 #5398 Demitt, Brendan FR Princeton 8:41 17:15 122 210 #373 Adam Goskowsky, Ad FR Brick Memorial 8:41 17:16 211 #6171 Dardour, Michael FR Saint Peter's Prep 8:43 17:20 212 #376 Christopher, Lawre FR Brick Memorial 8:49 17:32 213 #958 Lenhart, Max FR Christian Brothers 8:52 17:38 214 #5817 Doyle, Michael FR Ridge 8:55 17:43 215 #913 Neumann, Samuel FR Cherry Hill West 9:04 18:01 123 216 #903 Hoffman, Dillon FR Cherry Hill West 9:09 18:10 124 217 #1670 Opponkuntu, Mykhel FR Eastern 9:20 18:34 125 218 #1678 Viman, Nicholas FR Eastern 9:28 18:49 126 219 #904 Hoffman, Ryan FR Cherry Hill West 9:36 19:04 220 #7339 Anand, Akash 9 W. Windsor-Pboro N 9:52 19:37 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Christian Brothers 41 1 2 4 14 20 25 36 Total Time: 1:00:12.00 Average: 12:02.40 2 Cherry Hill East 95 3 9 10 17 56 69 77 Total Time: 1:02:44.00 Average: 12:32.80 3 Toms River North 118 5 18 26 27 42 46 68 Total Time: 1:04:02.00 Average: 12:48.40 4 North Port 122 6 8 24 33 51 52 64 Total Time: 1:03:54.00 Average: 12:46.80 5 Ridge 139 7 12 16 49 55 84 85 Total Time: 1:04:14.00 Average: 12:50.80 6 East Brunswick 164 19 21 23 34 67 83 100 Total Time: 1:05:22.00 Average: 13:04.40 7 Saint Peter's Prep 181 15 37 39 43 47 48 54 Total Time: 1:05:38.00 Average: 13:07.60 8 Hunterdon Central 224 22 41 44 58 59 60 63 Total Time: 1:06:37.00 Average: 13:19.40 9 Westfield 231 11 32 50 62 76 81 88 Total Time: 1:06:34.00 Average: 13:18.80 10 Hillsborough 246 30 45 53 57 61 66 71 Total Time: 1:07:03.00 Average: 13:24.60 11 North Hunterdon 323 13 35 82 90 103 105 107 Total Time: 1:08:47.00 Average: 13:45.40 12 Comack 332 29 38 78 93 94 96 97 Total Time: 1:09:07.00 Average: 13:49.40 13 W.Windsor Pboro. S 377 31 75 87 89 95 Total Time: 1:10:05.00 Average: 14:01.00 14 Cherry Hill West 422 28 80 86 111 117 123 124 Total Time: 1:13:02.00 Average: 14:36.40 15 Princeton 427 73 74 79 92 109 118 122 Total Time: 1:11:30.00 Average: 14:18.00 16 Shawnee 444 40 72 101 110 121 Total Time: 1:13:44.00 Average: 14:44.80 17 Montgomery 484 70 91 102 108 113 116 Total Time: 1:13:35.00 Average: 14:43.00 18 Southern 514 65 104 112 114 119 Total Time: 1:16:37.00 Average: 15:19.40 19 Eastern 538 98 99 106 115 120 125 126 Total Time: 1:16:44.00 Average: 15:20.80 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:21 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR C ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #2088 Corgliano, Louis SR Hammonton 5:15 16:18 1 2 #4765 Clarke, Ian SR Old Tappan 5:20 16:33 2 3 #2610 Corcoran, Bobby Indian Hills 5:23 16:44 3 4 #2125 Dragon, Joe SO High Point 5:26 16:50 4 5 #5422 Rist, Jacob JR Princeton 5:26 16:53 5 6 #1516 Rogovich, Kevin SR Demarest 5:27 16:55 6 7 #6383 Howell, Jake SR Somerville 5:28 16:58 7 8 #5400 Donahue, Conor SR Princeton 5:30 17:04 8 9 #2616 Tuohy, Matt Indian Hills 5:30 17:06 9 10 #6244 Livernois, Alex SR Scotch Plains-Fa 5:33 17:14 10 11 #1742 finney, james 12 Germantown Friends 5:34 17:18 11 12 #6388 Rohmann, Alex SR Somerville 5:35 17:21 12 13 #1741 dahl, nick 9 Germantown Friends 5:36 17:23 13 14 #1745 hepp, grayson 10 Germantown Friends 5:37 17:25 14 15 #2612 Evans, Chris Indian Hills 5:37 17:26 15 16 #5476 Clarke, Harlan 12 Rahway 5:40 17:34 16 17 #6631 D'Souza, Brandon SR St Joseph Metuchen 5:40 17:36 17 18 #5423 Roth, Alex FR Princeton 5:40 17:37 18 19 #6101 Gibney, John SR Rumson - Fair Haven 5:41 17:38 19 20 #7674 Kontos, Nick SR West Morris Central 5:42 17:40 20 21 #2606 Marino, Michael JR Immaculata 5:43 17:45 21 22 #6387 Prothero, Luke JR Somerville 5:43 17:46 22 23 #5483 Mcghie, Corey 9 Rahway 5:44 17:49 23 24 #1753 newmann, joe 11 Germantown Friends 5:45 17:51 24 25 #1746 jarka-sellers, pet 11 Germantown Friends 5:46 17:53 25 26 #1510 O'Hanlon, Johnny SR Demarest 5:46 17:53 26 27 #2609 Cohane, Matt Indian Hills 5:46 17:54 27 28 #6580 Casey, Griffen JR Sparta 5:46 17:54 28 29 #4829 Helstrom, Erik JR Paramus 5:46 17:55 29 30 #4828 Gee, Alex FR Paramus 5:47 17:57 30 31 #6644 Tyrrell, Dylan SO St Joseph Metuchen 5:47 17:58 31 32 #6238 Evans, Ben SR Scotch Plains-Fa 5:48 18:00 32 33 #5498 Gostkowski, Mike SR Ramapo 5:48 18:00 33 34 #2191 McDaid, James SO Hightstown 5:48 18:01 34 35 #5391 Bjorkman, Karl JR Princeton 5:50 18:06 35 36 #2614 McGee, Tom Indian Hills 5:50 18:07 36 37 #5721 Forrester, Owen JR Red Bank Regional 5:51 18:10 37 38 #4834 Paolazzi, Daniel SR Paramus 5:52 18:11 38 39 #4774 Rush, Robert JR Old Tappan 5:52 18:13 39 40 #6638 Nitzsche, Michael JR St Joseph Metuchen 5:52 18:13 40 41 #2061 Velasquez, Larry SR Hamilton North 5:52 18:14 41 42 #2613 Kasmanoff, Noah Indian Hills 5:53 18:14 42 43 #5393 Cao, James SR Princeton 5:53 18:15 43 44 #1886 Montgomery, John P JR Hackettstown 5:53 18:16 44 45 #2086 Brady, James SO Hammonton 5:53 18:17 45 46 #1498 Gueguen, Malo JR Demarest 5:54 18:18 46 47 #2611 DiLandro, Thomas Indian Hills 5:54 18:18 47 48 #1738 bugos, andy 12 Germantown Friends 5:54 18:19 48 49 #540 Coombs, Chris SO Burlington Township 5:55 18:22 49 50 #4764 Bhanderi, Shreenat SR Old Tappan 5:56 18:26 50 51 #6382 Demos, Dimitri JR Somerville 5:56 18:26 51 52 #2130 Lange, Sean JR High Point 5:57 18:28 52 53 #4771 Lawlor, Kevin SR Old Tappan 5:57 18:29 53 54 #4906 Herburger, Nurlan JR Pascack Valley 5:58 18:30 54 55 #1751 mccafferty, calvin 10 Germantown Friends 5:58 18:31 55 56 #5718 Bradley, Zach SR Red Bank Regional 5:58 18:33 56 57 #1521 Sutnick, Michael JR Demarest 5:59 18:33 57 58 #6633 Holovko, Taras SO St Joseph Metuchen 5:59 18:34 58 59 #7693 Walczuk, Samuel SR West Morris Central 6:00 18:39 59 60 #1511 Okamura, Kazuki SR Demarest 6:01 18:40 60 61 #547 Jones, Alex SO Burlington Township 6:01 18:42 61 62 #7679 Meiners, Teddy JR West Morris Central 6:02 18:44 62 63 #5729 Luca, Jake JR Red Bank Regional 6:02 18:45 63 64 #4769 Hoer, Timothy SR Old Tappan 6:03 18:45 64 65 #5506 Tarr, Walter SO Ramapo 6:04 18:48 65 66 #5389 Bahbah, Matt SR Princeton 6:04 18:49 66 67 #6583 Livecchi, Tommy JR Sparta 6:04 18:50 67 68 #6231 Cohen, Adam JR Scotch Plains-Fa 6:04 18:51 68 69 #5475 Bunion, Deshawne 11 Rahway 6:05 18:53 69 70 #2605 Leddy, Greg SO Immaculata 6:05 18:54 70 71 #6093 Beyer, Arthur FR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:06 18:55 71 72 #6582 Earl, Joey JR Sparta 6:06 18:56 72 73 #2127 Garrity, Mike SR High Point 6:07 18:59 73 74 #5480 Joseph, Odrigue 10 Rahway 6:07 19:00 74 75 #4892 Boyle, Jake JR Pascack Valley 6:08 19:01 75 76 #6111 Sciametta, Anthony JR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:10 19:08 76 77 #6102 Higgins, Jack FR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:10 19:09 77 78 #5739 Migdon, Houston JR Red Bank Regional 6:11 19:11 78 79 #4823 Calupad, Dion SO Paramus 6:12 19:15 79 80 #1885 Minniti, Michael SO Hackettstown 6:13 19:17 80 81 #2085 Bash, Mike SR Hammonton 6:13 19:18 81 82 #6252 Sullivan, Colin FR Scotch Plains-Fa 6:13 19:19 82 83 #1487 Derfus, Kieran SR Demarest 6:14 19:22 83 84 #4773 Rodriguez, David JR Old Tappan 6:15 19:23 84 85 #2101 Morgan, Tyler JR Hammonton 6:15 19:24 85 86 #5743 Patterson, Sean JR Red Bank Regional 6:15 19:25 86 87 #5748 Reeves, Scott SR Red Bank Regional 6:16 19:27 87 88 #6243 Kahn, David JR Scotch Plains-Fa 6:16 19:28 88 89 #5747 Ranieri, Antonio JR Red Bank Regional 6:17 19:31 89 90 #2171 Brandon, Jason JR Hightstown 6:18 19:33 90 91 #5481 Joseph, Rodrigue 10 Rahway 6:18 19:35 91 92 #2056 Martinez, Anthony SO Hamilton North 6:19 19:36 92 93 #6642 Stephen, Kevin SO St Joseph Metuchen 6:19 19:36 93 94 #4899 Denbeaux, Jake JR Pascack Valley 6:19 19:37 94 95 #2599 Bonczak, Chris SR Immaculata 6:19 19:38 95 96 #5472 Anderson, Andree 12 Rahway 6:20 19:38 96 97 #6112 Stevens, Cole FR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:20 19:39 97 98 #2169 Armijos, Bryan JR Hightstown 6:21 19:42 98 99 #4905 Hall, AJ JR Pascack Valley 6:21 19:43 99 100 #7687 Skurchak, Kyle SO West Morris Central 6:21 19:43 100 101 #6632 Ford, Sean JR St Joseph Metuchen 6:21 19:44 101 102 #4907 Jones, Evan SO Pascack Valley 6:23 19:48 102 103 #6103 Kaltenbach, Matt SR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:23 19:48 103 104 #2175 Crosley, Kobie SR Hightstown 6:23 19:50 104 105 #2173 Challani, Siddarth JR Hightstown 6:24 19:53 105 106 #2089 Diez, William SR Hammonton 6:25 19:55 106 107 #2132 Schulok, Tyler JR High Point 6:25 19:56 107 108 #2128 Gernat, Kip SR High Point 6:25 19:56 108 109 #6114 Young, Douglas FR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:26 19:59 109 110 #2131 Miller, Ian SO High Point 6:27 20:00 110 111 #4928 Terzini, Zach SO Pascack Valley 6:27 20:01 111 112 #2194 Patel, Jaynish JR Hightstown 6:27 20:02 112 113 #6386 Napoli, Mike SR Somerville 6:29 20:07 113 114 #2087 Copestick, Kyle SR Hammonton 6:31 20:13 114 115 #5507 Tasik, Brad SO Ramapo 6:32 20:15 115 116 #6247 Mital, Mark SO Scotch Plains-Fa 6:32 20:16 116 117 #4772 Nanus, Michael JR Old Tappan 6:32 20:16 117 118 #6250 Smith, Andrew SR Scotch Plains-Fa 6:32 20:17 118 119 #2185 Gerrits, Daniel SO Hightstown 6:33 20:21 119 120 #1878 Bippart, Cory FR Hackettstown 6:35 20:25 120 121 #6390 Schroeder-Feyer, K SO Somerville 6:35 20:27 121 122 #6389 Scholl, David JR Somerville 6:36 20:28 122 123 #4895 Carcich, Chris JR Pascack Valley 6:36 20:29 123 124 #1485 Croen, Brett SR Demarest 6:37 20:34 124 125 #1880 Cash, Andrey FR Hackettstown 6:38 20:35 125 126 #548 Kalapuch, Andrew JR Burlington Township 6:39 20:38 126 127 #4831 Kuriki, Kenya FR Paramus 6:40 20:42 127 128 #5502 Mahler, Lukas JR Ramapo 6:41 20:46 128 129 #2050 DeFilippo, Nichola JR Hamilton North 6:44 20:55 129 130 #5503 Pinney, Patrick SO Ramapo 6:47 21:04 130 131 #8273 O'Connell, Chris Paramus 6:47 21:04 131 132 #7686 Sackner, Sean SO West Morris Central 6:48 21:06 132 133 #5501 Macaluso, Justin SR Ramapo 6:51 21:15 133 134 #2055 Jean-Louis, Darnal SR Hamilton North 6:52 21:20 134 135 #552 Teape, Kevyn JR Burlington Township 6:55 21:30 135 136 #5497 Dodd, Zach JR Ramapo 6:56 21:32 136 137 #1816 Robinson, Paul SR Gloucester Co VT 6:57 21:35 137 138 #1812 Poehlman, Jared SO Gloucester Co VT 6:58 21:36 138 139 #6585 Schoch, Sean SO Sparta 7:02 21:51 139 140 #7692 Vernieri, Joseph SO West Morris Central 7:03 21:52 140 141 #1877 bernard, killian SR Hackettstown 7:03 21:54 141 142 #7694 Zito, Sean FR West Morris Central 7:05 22:00 142 143 #538 Brown, Tyler JR Burlington Township 7:07 22:05 143 144 #2129 Juliano, Daniel FR High Point 7:11 22:18 144 145 #2600 Claus, Kieran SR Immaculata 7:14 22:26 145 146 #4837 Takahashi, Ricky JR Paramus 7:16 22:34 146 147 #541 Coxen, John SO Burlington Township 7:23 22:55 147 148 #2053 Dusenshine, Peter JR Hamilton North 7:23 22:57 148 149 #1815 Rivera, Jared SO Gloucester Co VT 7:24 23:00 149 150 #2054 Gapco, Eric SO Hamilton North 7:25 23:02 150 151 #543 Dinh, Quynh JR Burlington Township 7:26 23:04 151 152 #6581 Dhand, Devan SO Sparta 7:27 23:08 152 153 #1884 McCrory, Jake SO Hackettstown 7:30 23:18 153 154 #1818 Slimbock, Darren SO Gloucester Co VT 7:32 23:22 154 155 #1808 Madara, Mitchell SR Gloucester Co VT 7:32 23:24 155 156 #2603 Foster, Sean FR Immaculata 7:32 23:24 156 157 #2601 Dalessio, Mark JR Immaculata 7:34 23:29 157 158 #1802 Cheng, William JR Gloucester Co VT 7:53 24:30 158 159 #1817 Roldan, Joe SR Gloucester Co VT 8:05 25:06 159 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Germantown Friends 87 11 13 14 24 25 48 55 Total Time: 1:27:50.00 Average: 17:34.00 2 Indian Hills 90 3 9 15 27 36 42 47 Total Time: 1:27:17.00 Average: 17:27.40 3 Princeton 109 5 8 18 35 43 66 Total Time: 1:27:55.00 Average: 17:35.00 4 Demarest 195 6 26 46 57 60 83 124 Total Time: 1:30:19.00 Average: 18:03.80 5 Somerville 205 7 12 22 51 113 121 122 Total Time: 1:30:38.00 Average: 18:07.60 6 Old Tappan 208 2 39 50 53 64 84 117 Total Time: 1:30:26.00 Average: 18:05.20 7 St Joseph Metuchen 239 17 31 40 58 93 101 Total Time: 1:31:57.00 Average: 18:23.40 8 Rahway 273 16 23 69 74 91 96 Total Time: 1:32:51.00 Average: 18:34.20 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 280 10 32 68 82 88 116 118 Total Time: 1:32:52.00 Average: 18:34.40 10 Paramus 303 29 30 38 79 127 131 146 Total Time: 1:34:00.00 Average: 18:48.00 11 Hammonton 318 1 45 81 85 106 114 Total Time: 1:33:12.00 Average: 18:38.40 12 Red Bank Regional 320 37 56 63 78 86 87 89 Total Time: 1:34:04.00 Average: 18:48.80 13 Rumson - Fair Haven 340 19 71 76 77 97 103 109 Total Time: 1:34:29.00 Average: 18:53.80 14 High Point 344 4 52 73 107 108 110 144 Total Time: 1:34:09.00 Average: 18:49.80 15 West Morris Central 373 20 59 62 100 132 140 142 Total Time: 1:35:52.00 Average: 19:10.40 16 Pascack Valley 424 54 75 94 99 102 111 123 Total Time: 1:36:39.00 Average: 19:19.80 17 Hightstown 431 34 90 98 104 105 112 119 Total Time: 1:36:59.00 Average: 19:23.80 18 Sparta 458 28 67 72 139 152 Total Time: 1:40:39.00 Average: 20:07.80 19 Ramapo 471 33 65 115 128 130 133 136 Total Time: 1:38:53.00 Average: 19:46.60 20 Immaculata 487 21 70 95 145 156 157 Total Time: 1:42:07.00 Average: 20:25.40 21 Hackettstown 510 44 80 120 125 141 153 Total Time: 1:40:27.00 Average: 20:05.40 22 Burlington Township 514 49 61 126 135 143 147 151 Total Time: 1:41:17.00 Average: 20:15.40 23 Hamilton North 544 41 92 129 134 148 150 Total Time: 1:43:02.00 Average: 20:36.40 24 Gloucester Co VT 733 137 138 149 154 155 158 159 Total Time: 1:52:57.00 Average: 22:35.40 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:20 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR B ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #2437 Teachen, Tommy SR Hopewell Valley 5:19 16:31 1 2 #3871 Inglis, Joe SR Moorestown 5:23 16:43 2 3 #8002 Rice, John Xavier 5:24 16:45 3 4 #5832 McGowan, Andrew JR Ridge 5:27 16:54 4 5 #7620 Germinario, Michae JR Wayne Valley 5:27 16:55 5 6 #3869 Horten, Kevin SR Moorestown 5:27 16:56 6 7 #3423 Matamoros, Jhonath SR Memorial Wny 5:28 16:58 7 8 #1444 Branco, Justin JR Delsea 5:28 16:58 8 9 #3999 Weintraub, Matthew SR Morris Hills 5:29 17:01 9 10 #2135 Clark, Joshua SO Highland Regional 5:30 17:04 11 #99 Murphy, Conor JR Allentown 5:31 17:07 10 12 #2134 Carroll, Ryan JR Highland Regional 5:31 17:08 13 #8051 Marshall, Kenny 10 Ridgewood 5:32 17:09 11 14 #8070 Tamura, Kotaro 11 Ridgewood 5:32 17:10 12 15 #3528 Harrington, TJ SR Middletown South 5:32 17:12 13 16 #6900 Laprise, Joshua FR Toms River East 5:34 17:15 14 17 #1446 Carter, Sam JR Delsea 5:34 17:16 15 18 #8010 Vazquez, Louis Xavier 5:36 17:21 16 19 #6048 Koch, Michael SR Roxbury 5:36 17:22 17 20 #1026 Dolan, Bill 12 Clearview 5:37 17:26 18 21 #911 Martines, Giancarl SR Cherry Hill West 5:37 17:27 19 22 #5810 Bellitti, Joe SR Ridge 5:38 17:28 20 23 #87 Diecidue, Michael SR Allentown 5:38 17:29 21 24 #6050 Matthiesen, Zachar SR Roxbury 5:38 17:30 22 25 #3674 Pron, Evan SO Monroe Township 5:39 17:31 23 26 #8012 Barnabic, Nick 10 Ridgewood 5:39 17:32 24 27 #6453 Butrico, Adam SR South Plainfield 5:39 17:32 25 28 #5132 Wrede, Doug JR Phillipsburg 5:40 17:35 26 29 #3970 Dennehy, John JR Morris Hills 5:40 17:36 27 30 #5828 Lawson, Mitch SR Ridge 5:41 17:37 28 31 #5811 Boles, Marshall SR Ridge 5:41 17:38 29 32 #2136 Figueroa, Jose SO Highland Regional 5:41 17:38 33 #2698 Johnson, Trevor SR Jackson Memorial 5:41 17:38 30 34 #8027 Clarendon, Bryan 12 Ridgewood 5:42 17:40 31 35 #8001 Raslowsky, Christi Xavier 5:42 17:41 32 36 #1447 Earnhart, Derek SR Delsea 5:42 17:41 33 37 #3811 Puleo, Joseph JR Montville 5:42 17:42 34 38 #918 Sherry, Scott SO Cherry Hill West 5:42 17:42 35 39 #1457 Pierson, John SR Delsea 5:42 17:43 36 40 #3802 Hehmeyer, Jenks SO Montville 5:43 17:44 37 41 #3422 Hernadez, Rafael SO Memorial Wny 5:43 17:44 38 42 #3421 Gutierrez, Yave SR Memorial Wny 5:44 17:46 39 43 #3523 Bini, Conor SR Middletown South 5:44 17:48 40 44 #3533 Mangarelli, Greg SO Middletown South 5:45 17:50 41 45 #7638 Yang, Yungton SR Wayne Valley 5:45 17:50 42 46 #3988 O'Connor, Kyle SR Morris Hills 5:46 17:52 43 47 #3539 Saydah, Theo JR Middletown South 5:46 17:54 44 48 #2148 Samalonis, Zachary SO Highland Regional 5:46 17:55 49 #3974 Gosden, Michael JR Morris Hills 5:47 17:56 45 50 #3853 Cramer, Christian SO Moorestown 5:47 17:57 46 51 #8056 Neville, Ryan 12 Ridgewood 5:47 17:58 47 52 #7616 Falato, Dean JR Wayne Valley 5:48 18:00 48 53 #8031 Dublirer, Luke 12 Ridgewood 5:48 18:00 49 54 #1450 Hawkes, Gavin JR Delsea 5:48 18:01 50 55 #7617 Falato, Vincent JR Wayne Valley 5:49 18:02 51 56 #6464 McCue, Ryan JR South Plainfield 5:49 18:03 52 57 #7622 Herskovits, Adam JR Wayne Valley 5:50 18:05 53 58 #2709 Rafferty, Ryan SO Jackson Memorial 5:50 18:08 54 59 #6046 Gasiorowski, Kyle JR Roxbury 5:51 18:08 55 60 #894 Brake, Tyler SR Cherry Hill West 5:51 18:09 56 61 #2429 Lopez, Iggy JR Hopewell Valley 5:51 18:11 57 62 #3882 Morris, Harrison SO Moorestown 5:54 18:18 58 63 #8034 Frering, David 12 Ridgewood 5:54 18:20 59 64 #84 Byrnes, Alex SR Allentown 5:55 18:22 60 65 #3524 Burch, Paul SR Middletown South 5:56 18:25 61 66 #3430 Villalta, Kevin SR Memorial Wny 5:57 18:27 62 67 #5121 Hardin, Jake SO Phillipsburg 5:58 18:30 63 68 #3534 Matera, Nick JR Middletown South 5:58 18:31 64 69 #6462 Mandel, Jordan JR South Plainfield 5:58 18:32 65 70 #5842 Sarnie, Garrett SR Ridge 5:58 18:33 66 71 #3995 Spalt, Connor JR Morris Hills 5:59 18:33 67 72 #3425 Palma, Carlos SR Memorial Wny 5:59 18:34 68 73 #1456 Nicholson, Vernon SR Delsea 5:59 18:34 69 74 #2417 Antebi, Jordan JR Hopewell Valley 5:59 18:35 70 75 #6455 Colapietro, James JR South Plainfield 6:00 18:38 71 76 #6051 Moreira, Joseph SR Roxbury 6:02 18:42 72 77 #2023 Maida, Dan Hamilton East 6:02 18:44 73 78 #8082 DiNofrio, John SO Mainland Regional 6:02 18:45 79 #3809 McManus, Stephen JR Montville 6:02 18:45 74 80 #8003 Ronan, Dominick Xavier 6:03 18:46 75 81 #6053 Poliviou, Paul SR Roxbury 6:03 18:47 76 82 #1036 McNamara, Hunter 11 Clearview 6:04 18:49 77 83 #7609 Bennett, Peter SR Wayne Valley 6:04 18:51 78 84 #8090 Savio, Nicholas JR Mainland Regional 6:05 18:53 85 #8079 Camey, James JR Mainland Regional 6:05 18:53 86 #5116 Bibeau, Stuart JR Phillipsburg 6:05 18:54 79 87 #2418 Chandler, William FR Hopewell Valley 6:06 18:56 80 88 #2425 Gordon, Justin SO Hopewell Valley 6:06 18:56 81 89 #897 Coverdale, Liam SO Cherry Hill West 6:07 18:58 82 90 #3659 Ballman, Matthew SR Monroe Township 6:07 18:58 83 91 #1452 Hellmig, Tyler SR Delsea 6:07 18:59 84 92 #2024 Mangione, Mike Hamilton East 6:08 19:02 85 93 #3525 Carberry Mogan, Lu SR Middletown South 6:09 19:05 86 94 #2015 Harshman, Brendan Hamilton East 6:09 19:05 87 95 #7995 Cruise, Anthony Xavier 6:10 19:08 88 96 #2688 Carlton, Justin FR Jackson Memorial 6:10 19:08 89 97 #893 Barrett, Owen SO Cherry Hill West 6:10 19:09 90 98 #3977 Gupta, Nathan JR Morris Hills 6:11 19:12 91 99 #1099 Pari, Mathew SR Colts Neck 6:12 19:14 100 #3847 Barsoum, Mike JR Moorestown 6:12 19:16 92 101 #88 Ferriola, Vincenzo JR Allentown 6:13 19:17 93 102 #6049 Levine, Matthew JR Roxbury 6:13 19:18 94 103 #6901 LaStella, Nico SR Toms River East 6:13 19:18 95 104 #1032 Knighton, Matt 11 Clearview 6:13 19:19 96 105 #2696 Giglio, Joe SO Jackson Memorial 6:13 19:19 97 106 #2713 Varrelmann, John SR Jackson Memorial 6:14 19:19 98 107 #3806 Koh, Joseph JR Montville 6:14 19:21 99 108 #1031 Kmiec, Casimir 11 Clearview 6:14 19:22 100 109 #2705 Nevers, Shawn JR Jackson Memorial 6:15 19:23 101 110 #5126 Kornse, Sam SO Phillipsburg 6:16 19:26 102 111 #1040 Moore, Ronald 10 Clearview 6:16 19:26 103 112 #8011 Watch, Christian Xavier 6:16 19:28 104 113 #90 Fortier, Andrew JR Allentown 6:17 19:29 105 114 #3884 Munilla, Greg SR Moorestown 6:17 19:29 106 115 #5836 O'Keefe, Ryan JR Ridge 6:17 19:31 107 116 #2016 Heether, Dave Hamilton East 6:18 19:33 108 117 #7619 Funge, Christopher JR Wayne Valley 6:18 19:34 109 118 #6893 Feigin, Jordan JR Toms River East 6:19 19:35 110 119 #3666 Gasko, Peter JR Monroe Township 6:19 19:37 111 120 #91 Gregor, Daniel SR Allentown 6:20 19:40 112 121 #899 Earnest, Paul JR Cherry Hill West 6:20 19:40 113 122 #902 Hoch, Jonathan SO Cherry Hill West 6:21 19:41 114 123 #6899 Lamberti, Sam JR Toms River East 6:21 19:44 115 124 #6898 King, Tyler SR Toms River East 6:22 19:47 116 125 #5122 Herdlein, Quincy FR Phillipsburg 6:24 19:51 117 126 #6457 Ferraro, Frank JR South Plainfield 6:25 19:55 118 127 #6911 Samaniego, Eric JR Toms River East 6:25 19:55 119 128 #3897 Topel, Alex SR Moorestown 6:25 19:55 120 129 #2441 Wille, Tyler SR Hopewell Valley 6:25 19:56 121 130 #7999 Karam, Ben Xavier 6:26 19:57 122 131 #3994 Schweizer, Jason SO Morris Hills 6:26 19:59 123 132 #3667 Giampietro, Connor JR Monroe Township 6:27 20:00 124 133 #5833 Murphy, Colin JR Ridge 6:27 20:01 125 134 #3803 Higgins, Tim SR Montville 6:27 20:03 126 135 #2423 Godfrey, Bill SO Hopewell Valley 6:28 20:04 127 136 #6472 Temple, Ryan SR South Plainfield 6:28 20:05 128 137 #6055 Stevens, Karl SR Roxbury 6:29 20:06 129 138 #1038 Mokris, Aiden 10 Clearview 6:29 20:07 130 139 #3664 French, Jacob SO Monroe Township 6:29 20:07 131 140 #6892 Doran, Eric SR Toms River East 6:29 20:08 132 141 #8083 Dods, Matthew JR Mainland Regional 6:31 20:14 142 #1037 Meisle, Jacob 11 Clearview 6:35 20:25 133 143 #2025 Ondersin, Joseph Hamilton East 6:36 20:31 134 144 #85 Byrnes, Nathaniel FR Allentown 6:39 20:38 135 145 #3814 Zack, Kyle JR Montville 6:43 20:52 136 146 #2019 Kiddell, Zak Hamilton East 6:47 21:03 137 147 #2706 O'Brien, Tom SR Jackson Memorial 6:53 21:23 138 148 #2028 Perry, Phil Hamilton East 6:55 21:27 139 149 #3676 Regan, Sean JR Monroe Township 6:55 21:28 140 150 #3658 Amato, Joseph SO Monroe Township 7:05 21:59 141 151 #6470 Rickert, Brandon JR South Plainfield 7:47 24:10 142 152 #3428 Reynoso, Guillermo SR Memorial Wny 8:02 24:56 143 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Ridgewood 125 11 12 24 31 47 49 59 Total Time: 1:27:29.00 Average: 17:29.80 2 Delsea 142 8 15 33 36 50 69 84 Total Time: 1:27:39.00 Average: 17:31.80 3 Ridge 147 4 20 28 29 66 107 125 Total Time: 1:28:10.00 Average: 17:38.00 4 Morris Hills 191 9 27 43 45 67 91 123 Total Time: 1:28:58.00 Average: 17:47.60 5 Middletown South 199 13 40 41 44 61 64 86 Total Time: 1:29:09.00 Average: 17:49.80 6 Wayne Valley 199 5 42 48 51 53 78 109 Total Time: 1:28:52.00 Average: 17:46.40 7 Moorestown 204 2 6 46 58 92 106 120 Total Time: 1:29:10.00 Average: 17:50.00 8 Xavier 214 3 16 32 75 88 104 122 Total Time: 1:29:41.00 Average: 17:56.20 9 Memorial Wny 214 7 38 39 62 68 143 Total Time: 1:29:29.00 Average: 17:53.80 10 Roxbury 242 17 22 55 72 76 94 129 Total Time: 1:30:29.00 Average: 18:05.80 11 Cherry Hill West 282 19 35 56 82 90 113 114 Total Time: 1:31:25.00 Average: 18:17.00 12 Allentown 289 10 21 60 93 105 112 135 Total Time: 1:31:44.00 Average: 18:20.80 13 Hopewell Valley 289 1 57 70 80 81 121 127 Total Time: 1:31:09.00 Average: 18:13.80 14 South Plainfield 331 25 52 65 71 118 128 142 Total Time: 1:32:40.00 Average: 18:32.00 15 Jackson Memorial 368 30 54 89 97 98 101 138 Total Time: 1:33:32.00 Average: 18:42.40 16 Montville 370 34 37 74 99 126 136 Total Time: 1:33:35.00 Average: 18:43.00 17 Phillipsburg 387 26 63 79 102 117 Total Time: 1:34:16.00 Average: 18:51.20 18 Clearview 394 18 77 96 100 103 130 133 Total Time: 1:34:22.00 Average: 18:52.40 19 Toms River East 450 14 95 110 115 116 119 132 Total Time: 1:35:39.00 Average: 19:07.80 20 Monroe Township 472 23 83 111 124 131 140 141 Total Time: 1:36:13.00 Average: 19:14.60 21 Hamilton East 487 73 85 87 108 134 137 139 Total Time: 1:36:55.00 Average: 19:23.00 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:11 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR A ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #4486 Mugavero, David SR North Hunterdon 5:15 16:18 1 2 #854 Groff, Aaron SO Cherry Hill East 5:17 16:25 2 3 #847 Dillon, Ben SR Cherry Hill East 5:19 16:30 3 4 #1197 Hadity, Joshua Comack 5:20 16:33 4 5 #3028 O'Leary, Dan SR Lenape 5:22 16:40 5 6 #2659 Patel, Panth SR J.P. Stevens 5:24 16:46 6 7 #2272 McFarland, Nichola SR Hillsborough 5:24 16:46 7 8 #2251 Digricoli, Michael JR Hillsborough 5:27 16:56 8 9 #2281 Sateary, Matthew SR Hillsborough 5:29 17:00 9 10 #7580 Negri, Andrew SR Watchung 5:31 17:06 10 11 #1715 Cardova, Bryant Elizabeth 5:31 17:07 11 12 #2555 Little, Charles SO Hunterdon Central 5:32 17:11 12 13 #7359 Howard, Bryan SR W. Windsor-Pboro N 5:33 17:15 13 14 #383 Mueller, Kyle SO Brick Memorial 5:34 17:16 14 15 #2584 Vanacore, Robert JR Hunterdon Central 5:35 17:19 15 16 #798 Burch, Kaleb SR Cherokee 5:35 17:20 17 #857 Jean-Baptiste, Isa SO Cherry Hill East 5:36 17:21 16 18 #6332 Sye, Trevor SR Shawnee 5:36 17:22 17 19 #860 Mele, Christian JR Cherry Hill East 5:36 17:24 18 20 #2578 Saponara, Matthew JR Hunterdon Central 5:37 17:25 19 21 #856 Helfand, Dan JR Cherry Hill East 5:37 17:26 20 22 #6955 Flavin, John Toms River North 5:37 17:27 21 23 #471 Skelton, Kyle 12 Bridgewater-Raritan 5:38 17:28 22 24 #1206 Riccardelli, Mike Comack 5:38 17:29 23 25 #1143 Moloney, Aron JR Columbia 5:38 17:30 24 26 #460 Mhatre, Aaditya 11 Bridgewater-Raritan 5:39 17:31 25 27 #7385 Trenfield, Marcus FR W. Windsor-Pboro N 5:39 17:33 26 28 #3763 Ramesh, Rahul JR Montgomery 5:40 17:34 27 29 #2639 Cooke, Mark SR J.P. Stevens 5:40 17:34 28 30 #800 DeTone, Justin JR Cherokee 5:40 17:37 31 #6948 Bermudez, Christia Toms River North 5:41 17:39 29 32 #2644 Galarza, Daniel JR J.P. Stevens 5:42 17:40 30 33 #4478 Layding, Samuel JR North Hunterdon 5:42 17:41 31 34 #392 Veltre, Kevin JR Brick Memorial 5:42 17:42 32 35 #3768 Sarathy, Ajay FR Montgomery 5:42 17:42 33 36 #1200 Magno, Stephen Comack 5:42 17:42 34 37 #3743 Jenkins, Dan SR Montgomery 5:43 17:43 35 38 #1193 Feinstein, Jeremy Comack 5:43 17:44 36 39 #1196 Green, Maurice Comack 5:43 17:46 37 40 #6954 Farley, Justin Toms River North 5:44 17:47 38 41 #839 Braun, Jeff JR Cherry Hill East 5:44 17:47 39 42 #2285 Spaniol, Joseph SR Hillsborough 5:44 17:47 40 43 #3037 Zubrzycki, Matt JR Lenape 5:44 17:48 41 44 #1653 Bhat, Vipul SO Eastern 5:44 17:48 42 45 #1672 Pschunder, Nichola SO Eastern 5:44 17:49 43 46 #3014 Christou, Yianni JR Lenape 5:44 17:49 44 47 #3036 Yecco, Joe SR Lenape 5:45 17:50 45 48 #404 Pedersen, Robert SO Brick Township 5:45 17:50 46 49 #2539 Dyer, Andrew SO Hunterdon Central 5:45 17:50 47 50 #450 Kelly, Sean 11 Bridgewater-Raritan 5:45 17:51 48 51 #7383 Teoh, Shuming SO W. Windsor-Pboro N 5:45 17:51 49 52 #1633 Young, Brandon SR East Brunswick 5:45 17:52 50 53 #3758 Ohe, Andrew SR Montgomery 5:47 17:56 51 54 #2247 Coleman, Jay SR Hillsborough 5:47 17:58 52 55 #2275 Nunn, Matthew SR Hillsborough 5:48 18:01 53 56 #400 Edwards, Thomas SR Brick Township 5:49 18:04 54 57 #7561 Cabral, Dylan JR Watchung 5:49 18:04 55 58 #1151 Spangler, Will SR Columbia 5:50 18:05 56 59 #4489 Pearson, Liam JR North Hunterdon 5:50 18:06 57 60 #2637 Catinello, Robert SO J.P. Stevens 5:50 18:06 58 61 #4484 McCarten, Riley SR North Hunterdon 5:51 18:08 59 62 #6311 Dickinson, Bryan JR Shawnee 5:51 18:10 60 63 #7367 MacDonald, Gus SR W. Windsor-Pboro N 5:51 18:10 61 64 #7579 Mianowski, Matt JR Watchung 5:51 18:11 62 65 #3629 Sutton, Dustin SR Millville 5:52 18:12 63 66 #7360 Jackson, Kian JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 5:53 18:16 64 67 #6327 Richwall, Jason SO Shawnee 5:53 18:16 65 68 #1607 Huang, Jared SO East Brunswick 5:54 18:17 66 69 #1141 Loadholt, Jared JR Columbia 5:54 18:18 67 70 #3737 Gatt, Taylor SO Montgomery 5:54 18:19 68 71 #1724 Russell, Mike Elizabeth 5:54 18:20 69 72 #4405 Kuchler, Kevin JR North Brunswick 5:55 18:21 70 73 #3230 Vanella, Dustin SR Manalapan 5:55 18:21 71 74 #1717 Granados, Steven Elizabeth 5:55 18:22 72 75 #2566 Moore, Timothy SR Hunterdon Central 5:55 18:22 73 76 #6977 Speyer, Aaron Toms River North 5:55 18:23 74 77 #1137 Cham, Pascal SR Columbia 5:55 18:23 75 78 #5209 Kumar, Josh SR Piscataway 5:56 18:24 76 79 #2472 Bajohr, Bill SO Howell 5:56 18:25 77 80 #864 Parsons, Cole SO Cherry Hill East 5:56 18:26 78 81 #6950 Brennan, Colin Toms River North 5:57 18:27 79 82 #6317 Kearns, John SO Shawnee 5:57 18:28 80 83 #3730 Dembinski, Robert JR Montgomery 5:57 18:29 81 84 #7589 Tong, Matt SO Watchung 5:58 18:30 82 85 #6320 Lipinsky, Joey SO Shawnee 5:58 18:31 83 86 #2534 Clare, Patrick JR Hunterdon Central 5:58 18:31 84 87 #1195 Gouskos, Dean Comack 5:58 18:32 85 88 #1617 McSpiritt, Liam SR East Brunswick 5:58 18:32 86 89 #3720 Altieri, Daniel JR Montgomery 5:58 18:33 87 90 #5212 Merring, Zach SO Piscataway 5:59 18:33 88 91 #2242 Baron, Liam JR Hillsborough 5:59 18:33 89 92 #1601 Bobash, Kyle SO East Brunswick 5:59 18:35 90 93 #3018 Fraley, Danny SO Lenape 5:59 18:36 91 94 #4399 Bongiovanni, Kenne SR North Brunswick 6:00 18:38 92 95 #6307 Blanco, Zachary SR Shawnee 6:01 18:40 93 96 #7388 Yoder-Shenk, Gabe JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:01 18:40 94 97 #399 DelValle, Mariano SR Brick Township 6:01 18:42 95 98 #7562 Carrico, Avery JR Watchung 6:02 18:42 96 99 #1628 Talarico, Bryan JR East Brunswick 6:02 18:44 97 100 #2491 Mitchell, Brian JR Howell 6:03 18:46 98 101 #4457 Caulfield, Thomas JR North Hunterdon 6:04 18:49 99 102 #3025 Lauer, Craig SO Lenape 6:04 18:50 100 103 #2476 Christie, Mike SR Howell 6:04 18:51 101 104 #4470 Gristina, Nicasio SO North Hunterdon 6:05 18:51 102 105 #1203 McNeill, Ben Comack 6:05 18:54 103 106 #1142 Marino, Will JR Columbia 6:06 18:56 104 107 #435 Bender, Eric 11 Bridgewater-Raritan 6:06 18:57 105 108 #7564 clapcich, Nick SO Watchung 6:06 18:57 106 109 #1631 Wu, Daniel JR East Brunswick 6:07 18:58 107 110 #5225 Tolud, Darren SR Piscataway 6:07 18:58 108 111 #439 Cooper, Scott 10 Bridgewater-Raritan 6:07 18:59 109 112 #401 Garcia, Adam SO Brick Township 6:07 18:59 110 113 #442 DeWar, Brian 10 Bridgewater-Raritan 6:07 19:00 111 114 #4497 Spies, Robert SO North Hunterdon 6:09 19:06 112 115 #1654 Caruso, Anthony FR Eastern 6:10 19:07 113 116 #7184 Paredes, Samuel JR Union City 6:10 19:08 114 117 #2470 Alicea, Joe JR Howell 6:11 19:10 115 118 #3226 Seltzer, Ethan SO Manalapan 6:11 19:11 116 119 #6959 Koerner, Andrew Toms River North 6:11 19:11 117 120 #3630 Viera-Marti, Jomal 11 Millville 6:11 19:12 118 121 #7289 Sharma, Ankit SR Vineland 6:11 19:12 119 122 #6968 Riley, Noah Toms River North 6:12 19:13 120 123 #7278 Chambers, Francois SR Vineland 6:12 19:14 121 124 #1725 Techera, Facundo Elizabeth 6:12 19:14 122 125 #382 Jerolaman, Evan SO Brick Memorial 6:12 19:15 123 126 #7340 Bauter, Justin JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:13 19:18 124 127 #1657 Chazin, Joshua SO Eastern 6:13 19:19 125 128 #1136 Benson, Gabe SO Columbia 6:14 19:21 126 129 #7286 Mayo, Harrison SO Vineland 6:14 19:22 127 130 #7044 Taylor, Trishawn SR Trenton Central 6:14 19:22 128 131 #1150 Santos, Luis JR Columbia 6:15 19:23 129 132 #6325 Peterson, John SR Shawnee 6:15 19:23 130 133 #3224 Mysak, Dmytro JR Manalapan 6:15 19:24 131 134 #402 Nagiewicz, Travis JR Brick Township 6:15 19:25 132 135 #4404 Gaston, Joey JR North Brunswick 6:16 19:26 133 136 #7032 Felician, Kwesi SR Trenton Central 6:16 19:28 134 137 #1714 Altagarcia, Reymi Elizabeth 6:17 19:30 135 138 #7284 Herrera, Marlon SR Vineland 6:17 19:30 136 139 #4406 Lewis, Aiden FR North Brunswick 6:17 19:31 137 140 #2474 Callo, Anthony JR Howell 6:18 19:32 138 141 #2656 Mohammedshah, Zoeb SO J.P. Stevens 6:19 19:35 139 142 #1716 Castro, Patrick Elizabeth 6:21 19:44 140 143 #1676 Sokolowski, Anthon JR Eastern 6:25 19:54 141 144 #3228 Skalski, Jared SO Manalapan 6:25 19:55 142 145 #447 Huang, Perry 11 Bridgewater-Raritan 6:26 19:58 143 146 #7171 Church, Avery SO Union City 6:26 19:59 144 147 #407 Smith, Daniel SO Brick Township 6:27 20:03 145 148 #7183 Novas, Joel JR Union City 6:28 20:03 146 149 #2573 Rajagopalan, Rahul SR Hunterdon Central 6:30 20:10 147 150 #3221 Ittner, Jason JR Manalapan 6:30 20:11 148 151 #7038 Mu, Deng SO Trenton Central 6:31 20:13 149 152 #1652 Backal, Bailey JR Eastern 6:31 20:13 150 153 #7027 Aponte Cruz, Enriq SO Trenton Central 6:32 20:16 151 154 #2488 Lindon, Ryan SO Howell 6:32 20:18 152 155 #1662 Kelbaugh, Richard SO Eastern 6:33 20:19 153 156 #5219 Ramkissoon, Alec JR Piscataway 6:34 20:24 154 157 #3017 Figura, Mike SO Lenape 6:34 20:25 155 158 #7283 Freeman, Sean SO Vineland 6:35 20:25 156 159 #5045 Velez, Jose SR Pennsauken 6:35 20:26 160 #7161 Amaro, Cuauhtemoc SO Union City 6:35 20:26 157 161 #7170 Christopher, Guzma JR Union City 6:36 20:29 158 162 #3229 Spierto, John SO Manalapan 6:36 20:30 159 163 #3616 Canion, Justin SR Millville 6:37 20:33 160 164 #7291 Slowinsky, Alex SO Vineland 6:37 20:34 161 165 #5228 Watson-Golding, Sh SR Piscataway 6:38 20:36 162 166 #4403 Flores, Andrew JR North Brunswick 6:38 20:37 163 167 #7577 Memoli, Andrew JR Watchung 6:39 20:37 164 168 #4408 Patel, Rahul SO North Brunswick 6:39 20:38 165 169 #390 Sherman, Logan JR Brick Memorial 6:39 20:39 166 170 #5224 Tokarz, Corey SO Piscataway 6:40 20:42 167 171 #5208 Jangi, Parmeet SR Piscataway 6:41 20:46 168 172 #2478 DeStefano, Kevin SO Howell 6:43 20:52 169 173 #7042 Santa Cruz, Tulio JR Trenton Central 6:43 20:53 170 174 #405 SanJuan, Robert SO Brick Township 6:45 20:59 171 175 #391 Steven, Corsentino SO Brick Memorial 6:46 20:59 172 176 #4398 Bhavsar, Sagar FR North Brunswick 6:46 20:59 173 177 #3625 Pace, Joshua FR Millville 6:46 21:01 174 178 #7163 Andujar, Efren JR Union City 6:49 21:08 175 179 #3217 DeGregorio, Randy SO Manalapan 6:54 21:26 176 180 #375 Charles, Kiesnewsk JR Brick Memorial 6:56 21:32 177 181 #7030 DeLeon, Franchesco JR Trenton Central 6:59 21:41 178 182 #1723 Ruiz, Edwin Elizabeth 7:00 21:43 179 183 #7185 Riera, Jonathan SR Union City 7:01 21:47 180 184 #7275 Campanella, Dennis SO Vineland 7:01 21:48 181 185 #3618 Chwatek, Mitch SR Millville 7:02 21:51 182 186 #3621 Halloran, Matt SO Millville 7:08 22:08 183 187 #3615 Berrios, Mitch 11 Millville 7:11 22:19 184 188 #5041 Guillermo, Edwin SR Pennsauken 7:14 22:28 189 #5042 Harvey, Ruel SO Pennsauken 7:32 23:24 190 #5044 Thach, Alex SR Pennsauken 8:37 26:46 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Cherry Hill East 59 2 3 16 18 20 39 78 Total Time: 1:25:06.00 Average: 17:01.20 2 Hillsborough 116 7 8 9 40 52 53 89 Total Time: 1:26:27.00 Average: 17:17.40 3 Comack 134 4 23 34 36 37 85 103 Total Time: 1:27:14.00 Average: 17:26.80 4 Hunterdon Central 166 12 15 19 47 73 84 147 Total Time: 1:28:07.00 Average: 17:37.40 5 W. Windsor-Pboro N 213 13 26 49 61 64 94 124 Total Time: 1:29:05.00 Average: 17:49.00 6 Montgomery 214 27 33 35 51 68 81 87 Total Time: 1:29:14.00 Average: 17:50.80 7 Lenape 226 5 41 44 45 91 100 155 Total Time: 1:28:43.00 Average: 17:44.60 8 Toms River North 241 21 29 38 74 79 117 120 Total Time: 1:29:43.00 Average: 17:56.60 9 North Hunterdon 247 1 31 57 59 99 102 112 Total Time: 1:29:02.00 Average: 17:48.40 10 J.P. Stevens 261 6 28 30 58 139 Total Time: 1:29:41.00 Average: 17:56.20 11 Shawnee 305 17 60 65 80 83 93 130 Total Time: 1:30:47.00 Average: 18:09.40 12 Watchung 305 10 55 62 82 96 106 164 Total Time: 1:30:33.00 Average: 18:06.60 13 Bridgewater-Raritan 309 22 25 48 105 109 111 143 Total Time: 1:30:46.00 Average: 18:09.20 14 Columbia 326 24 56 67 75 104 126 129 Total Time: 1:31:12.00 Average: 18:14.40 15 East Brunswick 389 50 66 86 90 97 107 Total Time: 1:32:00.00 Average: 18:24.00 16 Elizabeth 409 11 69 72 122 135 140 179 Total Time: 1:32:33.00 Average: 18:30.60 17 Brick Township 437 46 54 95 110 132 145 171 Total Time: 1:33:00.00 Average: 18:36.00 18 Eastern 464 42 43 113 125 141 150 153 Total Time: 1:33:57.00 Average: 18:47.40 19 Brick Memorial 507 14 32 123 166 172 177 Total Time: 1:35:51.00 Average: 19:10.20 20 Howell 529 77 98 101 115 138 152 169 Total Time: 1:34:44.00 Average: 18:56.80 21 Piscataway 588 76 88 108 154 162 167 168 Total Time: 1:36:55.00 Average: 19:23.00 22 North Brunswick 595 70 92 133 137 163 165 173 Total Time: 1:36:33.00 Average: 19:18.60 23 Manalapan 608 71 116 131 142 148 159 176 Total Time: 1:37:02.00 Average: 19:24.40 24 Vineland 659 119 121 127 136 156 161 181 Total Time: 1:37:43.00 Average: 19:32.60 25 Millville 697 63 118 160 174 182 183 184 Total Time: 1:40:49.00 Average: 20:09.80 26 Union City 719 114 144 146 157 158 175 180 Total Time: 1:40:05.00 Average: 20:01.00 27 Trenton Central 732 128 134 149 151 170 178 Total Time: 1:40:12.00 Average: 20:02.40 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:03 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 20 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR C ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #5711 Sapone, Lauren SO Red Bank Regional 6:13 19:18 1 2 #1432 Mazzi, Celine SR Delsea 6:15 19:25 2 3 #5370 Miahle, Lou SO Princeton 6:31 20:15 3 4 #2405 Mahn, Haley SR Hopewell Valley 6:34 20:23 4 5 #6578 Silberstein, Emmy SO Sparta 6:41 20:45 6 #6445 Ferraro, Dianne SO South Plainfield 6:43 20:50 5 7 #5369 Metzheiser, Paige JR Princeton 6:47 21:03 6 8 #1431 Hassinger, Daniell JR Delsea 6:47 21:04 7 9 #5701 Kelly, Bridget SO Red Bank Regional 6:49 21:09 8 10 #5377 Sutton, Mary JR Princeton 6:49 21:11 9 11 #5694 Albano, Marissa JR Red Bank Regional 6:51 21:17 10 12 #1439 Rauscher, Katie FR Delsea 6:52 21:18 11 13 #6221 Reilly, Kailyn SR Scotch Plains-Fa 6:52 21:19 14 #2166 Sokoloff, Sarina SR Hightstown 6:53 21:21 12 15 #2412 Murray, Caitlin SO Hopewell Valley 6:53 21:22 13 16 #5343 Bond, Julie JR Princeton 6:56 21:30 14 17 #1213 Bush, Amanda SO Cranford 6:56 21:32 15 18 #6373 Grohn, Denise SO Somerville 6:56 21:32 16 19 #2398 Compton, Linnea SO Hopewell Valley 6:59 21:41 17 20 #4753 Brunet, Courtney SO Old Tappan 7:03 21:52 18 21 #5379 Trentholm, Isabel FR Princeton 7:05 21:58 19 22 #2079 Plummer, Jennifer JR Hammonton 7:05 21:59 20 23 #2075 Martinez, Brianni JR Hammonton 7:06 22:01 21 24 #5708 Orsini, Elisa JR Red Bank Regional 7:06 22:03 22 25 #5489 Harris, Alexandra FR Ramapo 7:09 22:11 26 #1438 Patterson, Mackenz JR Delsea 7:10 22:13 23 27 #5705 McPeak, Emily JR Red Bank Regional 7:10 22:15 24 28 #2155 Foss, Hannah SR Hightstown 7:10 22:16 25 29 #2074 MacKenzie, Tabitha SR Hammonton 7:11 22:18 26 30 #4640 Kowalski, Alexandr JR Notre Dame 7:12 22:21 27 31 #5366 Liu, Belinda SR Princeton 7:15 22:31 28 32 #1437 Mullen, Jessica JR Delsea 7:17 22:36 29 33 #6709 Carter, Jo Sterling 7:19 22:42 34 #4615 Bailey, Mary Kate FR Notre Dame 7:20 22:45 30 35 #3786 Golowko, Michelle SO Montville 7:20 22:46 36 #1226 Power, Megan SO Cranford 7:20 22:48 31 37 #1214 Byrne, Lauren FR Cranford 7:23 22:56 32 38 #1217 Desimone, Bella FR Cranford 7:23 22:57 33 39 #6229 Womelsdorf, Leah SO Scotch Plains-Fa 7:24 22:58 40 #4752 Bailey, Tara SO Old Tappan 7:24 23:00 34 41 #5385 Wong, Samantha FR Princeton 7:26 23:05 35 42 #3796 Raimi, Kimia SR Montville 7:29 23:14 43 #4757 Hall, Jessica SO Old Tappan 7:29 23:15 36 44 #2152 Charache, Nicole SO Hightstown 7:30 23:17 37 45 #1220 Drewniak, Katie SO Cranford 7:32 23:24 38 46 #1222 Hurley, Kiera SO Cranford 7:32 23:24 39 47 #4755 Farrell, Kaitlyn JR Old Tappan 7:34 23:30 40 48 #6576 Nolan, Sydney SR Sparta 7:35 23:34 49 #4617 Capizzi, Abby SO Notre Dame 7:36 23:36 41 50 #4642 Lau, Caroline JR Notre Dame 7:37 23:38 42 51 #2078 Pagano, Valerie SR Hammonton 7:40 23:47 43 52 #1433 McCarty, Shelby JR Delsea 7:43 23:56 44 53 #2395 Carlton-Lyndall, A SO Hopewell Valley 7:43 23:57 45 54 #4760 Pinto, Hannah SR Old Tappan 7:43 23:57 46 55 #2410 Mummert, Mia JR Hopewell Valley 7:44 23:59 47 56 #3795 Rae, Sandra JR Montville 7:44 24:00 57 #2394 Carlton, Meg JR Hopewell Valley 7:45 24:03 48 58 #4555 Raymond, Kelsey FR Northern Burlington 7:47 24:09 49 59 #4618 Capizzi, Lindsey FR Notre Dame 7:47 24:10 50 60 #3793 Morgan, Alacoque JR Montville 7:50 24:19 61 #2062 Berenato, Samantha JR Hammonton 7:51 24:24 51 62 #4559 Wightman, Lauren SO Northern Burlington 7:52 24:27 52 63 #4628 Domino, Sarah JR Notre Dame 7:54 24:30 53 64 #1228 Reilly, Keara JR Cranford 7:54 24:32 54 65 #5491 Liquori, Michele JR Ramapo 7:56 24:37 66 #4560 Williamson, Sydnee SO Northern Burlington 7:56 24:38 55 67 #6369 Dailey, Sara JR Somerville 7:56 24:39 56 68 #1793 Hawkes, Megan SO Gloucester Co VT 7:56 24:39 57 69 #2162 Remache, Leslie JR Hightstown 7:58 24:43 58 70 #5696 Buechel, Niki JR Red Bank Regional 7:59 24:49 59 71 #2065 Cassidy, Caitlin JR Hammonton 8:02 24:56 60 72 #1797 Tortella, Veronica JR Gloucester Co VT 8:06 25:10 61 73 #4547 Hirzel, Lydia SR Northern Burlington 8:07 25:11 62 74 #2168 Weissenberger, Liz SO Hightstown 8:08 25:16 63 75 #6213 Alber, Noelle SO Scotch Plains-Fa 8:09 25:17 76 #6372 Gessner, Jennifer JR Somerville 8:10 25:20 64 77 #4754 Choe, Jane SR Old Tappan 8:11 25:24 65 78 #4557 Their, Sydney SR Northern Burlington 8:11 25:25 66 79 #5493 Parker, Maya SO Ramapo 8:11 25:26 80 #1794 Leash, Rebeca Gloucester Co VT 8:11 25:26 67 81 #5699 Gradl, Lillian SR Red Bank Regional 8:12 25:26 68 82 #6376 Lees, Cassandra JR Somerville 8:12 25:27 69 83 #5488 Guadara, Gianna JR Ramapo 8:13 25:29 84 #6712 Daiutolo, Emily Sterling 8:14 25:34 85 #6374 Hegadorn, Katie FR Somerville 8:15 25:37 70 86 #4622 Coley, Alyssa SO Notre Dame 8:18 25:47 71 87 #2591 Griffin, Cara SO Immaculata 8:19 25:49 72 88 #6719 Thomas, Justine Sterling 8:22 25:59 89 #2588 Blandino, Jenn JR Immaculata 8:23 26:01 73 90 #6218 Mehorter, Becky SO Scotch Plains-Fa 8:32 26:31 91 #2076 McFerren, Meagan FR Hammonton 8:36 26:44 74 92 #6443 Cheng, Melanie JR South Plainfield 8:42 27:00 75 93 #6571 Farrell, Lily SR Sparta 8:43 27:04 94 #6450 Huber, Gennifer SO South Plainfield 8:44 27:07 76 95 #6447 Halder, Ishani FR South Plainfield 8:45 27:09 77 96 #2594 McCann, Caitlin SR Immaculata 8:47 27:18 78 97 #2587 Arango, Mariana FR Immaculata 8:49 27:23 79 98 #4759 Lee, Alice SR Old Tappan 8:51 27:28 80 99 #1791 Boroughs, Caroline FR Gloucester Co VT 8:58 27:50 81 100 #2592 Markowski, Ryan SO Immaculata 9:13 28:36 82 101 #1796 Simila, Sam JR Gloucester Co VT 9:18 28:51 83 102 #2590 Enyedy, Courtney SO Immaculata 9:54 30:44 84 103 #6449 Hessing, Domonique JR South Plainfield 10:04 31:16 85 104 #6570 Cooper, Charlotte SO Sparta 10:40 33:07 105 #6448 Harvey, Tiffany JR South Plainfield 10:40 33:08 86 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Princeton 51 3 6 9 14 19 28 35 Total Time: 1:45:57.00 Average: 21:11.40 2 Red Bank Regional 65 1 8 10 22 24 59 68 Total Time: 1:46:02.00 Average: 21:12.40 3 Delsea 72 2 7 11 23 29 44 Total Time: 1:46:36.00 Average: 21:19.20 4 Hopewell Valley 126 4 13 17 45 47 48 Total Time: 1:51:22.00 Average: 22:16.40 5 Cranford 149 15 31 32 33 38 39 54 Total Time: 1:53:37.00 Average: 22:43.40 6 Hammonton 161 20 21 26 43 51 60 74 Total Time: 1:54:29.00 Average: 22:53.80 7 Old Tappan 174 18 34 36 40 46 65 80 Total Time: 1:55:34.00 Average: 23:06.80 8 Notre Dame 190 27 30 41 42 50 53 71 Total Time: 1:56:30.00 Average: 23:18.00 9 Hightstown 195 12 25 37 58 63 Total Time: 1:56:53.00 Average: 23:22.60 10 Somerville 275 16 56 64 69 70 Total Time: 2:02:35.00 Average: 24:31.00 11 Northern Burlington 284 49 52 55 62 66 Total Time: 2:03:50.00 Average: 24:46.00 12 South Plainfield 318 5 75 76 77 85 86 Total Time: 2:13:22.00 Average: 26:40.40 13 Gloucester Co VT 349 57 61 67 81 83 Total Time: 2:11:56.00 Average: 26:23.20 14 Immaculata 384 72 73 78 79 82 84 Total Time: 2:15:07.00 Average: 27:01.40 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:43 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 21 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR B ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #2038 Dwyer, Grace SO Hamilton North 6:09 19:06 2 #7696 Barry, Mackenzie SR West Morris Mendham 6:11 19:12 1 3 #3474 Marrone, Madelyn JR Middletown North 6:21 19:42 2 4 #3469 Juzwiak, Alexandra SR Middletown North 6:23 19:49 3 5 #349 Beyer, Hope FR Brick Memorial 6:25 19:55 4 6 #6293 Bonner, Kara FR Shawnee 6:25 19:55 5 7 #366 Luma, Dayna FR Brick Memorial 6:26 19:58 6 8 #3817 Cickavage, Genevie JR Moorestown 6:26 19:59 7 9 #6292 Bendixen, Nina JR Shawnee 6:29 20:08 8 10 #6296 DeSpirito, Julia SR Shawnee 6:33 20:21 9 11 #1056 Hoagland, Samanath JR Colts Neck 6:34 20:24 12 #3819 Cooper, Natalie JR Moorestown 6:35 20:25 10 13 #6290 Arena, Morgan JR Shawnee 6:36 20:28 11 14 #348 Beyer, Emily JR Brick Memorial 6:36 20:30 12 15 #7714 Sement, Defne SO West Morris Mendham 6:36 20:31 13 16 #6043 Viparina, Olivia JR Roxbury 6:37 20:31 14 17 #8212 Vick, Rachel FR Kingsway 6:38 20:35 15 18 #365 LiPuma, Kaitlyn SR Brick Memorial 6:39 20:38 16 19 #8193 Heino, Marissa FR Kingsway 6:41 20:45 17 20 #3840 Voelker, Alina SR Moorestown 6:42 20:49 18 21 #7592 Callaghan, Erin JR Wayne Valley 6:45 20:57 19 22 #7716 Timoney, Elizabeth FR West Morris Mendham 6:46 21:00 20 23 #66 Crawford, Amelia JR Allentown 6:49 21:10 21 24 #7597 Fournier, Allison SR Wayne Valley 6:52 21:20 22 25 #6301 Keevey, Cara FR Shawnee 6:53 21:23 23 26 #2781 Sroczynski, Aislin 12 Kearny 6:54 21:25 24 27 #8192 Hagstoz, Casey SR Kingsway 6:55 21:28 25 28 #81 Tendler, Alexandra SR Allentown 6:55 21:29 26 29 #3841 Warren, Heather SO Moorestown 6:55 21:29 27 30 #6882 Lavallias, Sade SR Timber Creek 6:56 21:31 28 31 #7720 Wadley, Gillian FR West Morris Mendham 6:57 21:35 29 32 #8202 Nugent, Mackenzie FR Kingsway 6:58 21:38 30 33 #2773 Alzamora, Erika 12 Kearny 6:58 21:39 31 34 #3461 Calhoune, Haile SO Middletown North 7:00 21:43 32 35 #7709 Mountain, Christin JR West Morris Mendham 7:01 21:46 33 36 #6886 Shipotofsky, Janel JR Timber Creek 7:04 21:56 34 37 #6036 Dash, Taylor SR Roxbury 7:08 22:09 35 38 #1063 O'Dowd, Megan SR Colts Neck 7:09 22:11 39 #2462 Thomas, Lindsey SO Howell 7:12 22:20 40 #6035 Calabrese, Christi SO Roxbury 7:12 22:21 36 41 #6041 Paxos, Zoe FR Roxbury 7:13 22:24 37 42 #1992 Coculo, Juliana Hamilton East 7:15 22:31 43 #3838 Thoma, Aura SR Moorestown 7:17 22:36 38 44 #6042 Tye, Dominique FR Roxbury 7:17 22:36 39 45 #6873 Condell, Alyssa FR Timber Creek 7:19 22:43 40 46 #70 Gutter, Sara FR Allentown 7:20 22:45 41 47 #3827 Gorman, Elizabeth SR Moorestown 7:20 22:46 42 48 #6037 Fotinis, Spyridoul JR Roxbury 7:20 22:46 43 49 #6305 Stang, Shannon SR Shawnee 7:21 22:48 44 50 #3825 Farmer, Jennifer SO Moorestown 7:21 22:49 45 51 #6302 Malpass, Julia SR Shawnee 7:22 22:51 46 52 #2779 Davila, Mariah 12 Kearny 7:23 22:56 47 53 #3466 Doherty, Erin SO Middletown North 7:24 22:58 48 54 #2775 Carranza, Wendy 12 Kearny 7:25 23:00 49 55 #3643 Mantz, Brianna JR Monroe Township 7:27 23:07 50 56 #8097 Forester, Emily FR Mainland Regional 7:28 23:09 51 57 #7697 Bellows, Jillian SO West Morris Mendham 7:28 23:10 52 58 #8186 Breen, Roisin SR Kingsway 7:28 23:11 53 59 #7706 McNamara, Erin JR West Morris Mendham 7:28 23:12 54 60 #6044 Wardamasky, Marisa SR Roxbury 7:31 23:20 55 61 #8099 Glenn, Kelly FR Mainland Regional 7:31 23:22 56 62 #7595 DiCristina, Kelly FR Wayne Valley 7:33 23:25 57 63 #7590 Acoury, Gabriella FR Wayne Valley 7:33 23:28 58 64 #1060 Montgomery, Emily SO Colts Neck 7:34 23:28 65 #888 Rash, Gabrielle SO Cherry Hill West 7:36 23:36 66 #3654 Smisko, Alyssa JR Monroe Township 7:38 23:42 59 67 #8101 Kalia, Klea JR Mainland Regional 7:39 23:45 60 68 #7605 Powley, Mary JR Wayne Valley 7:40 23:49 61 69 #7593 Cianci, Justine SR Wayne Valley 7:41 23:52 62 70 #3641 Heindel, Vanessa JR Monroe Township 7:43 23:59 63 71 #3955 Fang, Rebecca JR Morris Hills 7:48 24:13 64 72 #63 Bragger, Jesse FR Allentown 7:50 24:18 65 73 #886 Marzocca, Julia JR Cherry Hill West 7:51 24:23 74 #82 Tendler, Samantha SO Allentown 7:54 24:32 66 75 #7604 Moreira, Christina JR Wayne Valley 7:59 24:47 67 76 #2774 Campos, Noemi 12 Kearny 8:01 24:52 68 77 #8206 Scharer, Courtney JR Kingsway 8:02 24:55 69 78 #61 Bartholomew, Victo SO Allentown 8:05 25:07 70 79 #5232 Hemmings, Kaylia Plainfield 8:06 25:08 80 #358 Egbert, Summer FR Brick Memorial 8:06 25:09 71 81 #3465 Dand, Lauren SO Middletown North 8:08 25:15 72 82 #3959 Holeczko, Taylor JR Morris Hills 8:17 25:44 73 83 #6876 Green, Becky FR Timber Creek 8:20 25:52 74 84 #3956 Goulden, Amanda SO Morris Hills 8:21 25:55 75 85 #1988 Brennen, Danielle Hamilton East 8:21 25:56 86 #1987 Angelucci, Abigail Hamilton East 8:23 26:03 87 #3958 Hill, Emily SO Morris Hills 8:24 26:06 76 88 #352 Bury, Tori FR Brick Memorial 8:28 26:17 77 89 #8100 Hornig, Jocelyn JR Mainland Regional 8:29 26:21 78 90 #8102 Kluger, Amber JR Mainland Regional 8:32 26:30 79 91 #3645 Pagsanjan, Anchale SR Monroe Township 8:34 26:35 80 92 #3954 Caulfield, Nicole JR Morris Hills 8:48 27:21 81 93 #6883 Marinero, Valerie JR Timber Creek 8:49 27:21 82 94 #3652 Rutsky, Danielle SR Monroe Township 9:00 27:55 83 95 #6878 Hopkins, Natalie SR Timber Creek 9:14 28:39 84 96 #884 Holloway, Kristen JR Cherry Hill West 9:16 28:47 97 #887 Norris, Amanda SR Cherry Hill West 9:20 28:58 98 #1996 Graziano, Adrianna Hamilton East 9:40 30:01 99 #6888 Williams, Raven SO Timber Creek 10:43 33:17 85 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shawnee 56 5 8 9 11 23 44 46 Total Time: 1:42:15.00 Average: 20:27.00 2 West Morris Mendham 96 1 13 20 29 33 52 54 Total Time: 1:44:04.00 Average: 20:48.80 3 Moorestown 100 7 10 18 27 38 42 45 Total Time: 1:45:18.00 Average: 21:03.60 4 Brick Memorial 109 4 6 12 16 71 77 Total Time: 1:46:10.00 Average: 21:14.00 5 Kingsway 140 15 17 25 30 53 69 Total Time: 1:47:37.00 Average: 21:31.40 6 Middletown North 157 2 3 32 48 72 Total Time: 1:49:27.00 Average: 21:53.40 7 Roxbury 161 14 35 36 37 39 43 55 Total Time: 1:50:01.00 Average: 22:00.20 8 Wayne Valley 217 19 22 57 58 61 62 67 Total Time: 1:52:59.00 Average: 22:35.80 9 Allentown 219 21 26 41 65 66 70 Total Time: 1:54:14.00 Average: 22:50.80 10 Kearny 219 24 31 47 49 68 Total Time: 1:53:52.00 Average: 22:46.40 11 Timber Creek 258 28 34 40 74 82 84 85 Total Time: 1:59:23.00 Average: 23:52.60 12 Mainland Regional 324 51 56 60 78 79 Total Time: 2:03:07.00 Average: 24:37.40 13 Monroe Township 335 50 59 63 80 83 Total Time: 2:05:18.00 Average: 25:03.60 14 Morris Hills 369 64 73 75 76 81 Total Time: 2:09:19.00 Average: 25:51.80 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:33 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 22 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL CHAMP ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #1954 Gess, Briana FR Haddonfield 6:00 18:36 1 2 #4427 Glasergreen, Eve JR North Hunterdon 6:03 18:47 2 3 #7658 Sharkey, Brennan SR West Morris Central 6:08 19:03 3 4 #5581 Lansing, Elizabeth 11 Randolph 6:11 19:12 4 5 #1948 Cain, Shelby SR Haddonfield 6:12 19:16 5 6 #2924 Leavitt, Danielle SR Lacey 6:13 19:19 6 7 #4436 Lavigne, Cailyn SR North Hunterdon 6:16 19:27 7 8 #7640 Castaneda, Sierra SO West Morris Central 6:19 19:36 8 9 #5661 Mills, Eryn JR Red Bank Catholic 6:19 19:36 9 10 #7296 Driscoll, Meaghan Voorhees 6:20 19:40 11 #7641 Cochrane, Kylene SR West Morris Central 6:22 19:46 10 12 #7406 Rancan, Christina SO W.Windsor Pboro. S 6:24 19:52 11 13 #7390 Casey, Deirdre JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 6:24 19:53 12 14 #7799 Stravach, Gabby SR Westfield 6:25 19:55 13 15 #5642 Coakley, Megan SR Red Bank Catholic 6:27 20:01 14 16 #5590 Thomson, Margaret 11 Randolph 6:29 20:07 15 17 #5647 Eckstein, Gracie JR Red Bank Catholic 6:31 20:12 16 18 #2920 Gauthier, Abby JR Lacey 6:31 20:15 17 19 #6284 Schiffhauer, Mara SR Seneca 6:32 20:16 18 20 #2670 Carlton, Alivia SR Jackson Memorial 6:32 20:16 19 21 #1728 andersson, brigit 11 Germantown Friends 6:32 20:17 20 22 #7400 Luan, Penny SR W.Windsor Pboro. S 6:36 20:29 21 23 #6289 Webb, Joey SO Seneca 6:36 20:31 22 24 #5649 Ferrigine, Gabriel SO Red Bank Catholic 6:37 20:32 23 25 #6273 Flemming, Stephani SR Seneca 6:38 20:35 24 26 #7780 Fischer, Erica SR Westfield 6:39 20:37 25 27 #1735 wistar, alice 10 Germantown Friends 6:40 20:42 26 28 #7394 Gulama, Edlyn JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 6:40 20:42 27 29 #7794 O'Dwyer, Meghan JR Westfield 6:41 20:44 28 30 #7773 Brennan, Gabrielle JR Westfield 6:41 20:44 29 31 #4420 Falk, Sally SR North Hunterdon 6:41 20:45 30 32 #1963 Schroeter, Meg FR Haddonfield 6:41 20:45 31 33 #5585 McSorley, Nora May 10 Randolph 6:41 20:46 32 34 #2669 Caitlin, O'Brien SO Jackson Memorial 6:42 20:47 33 35 #1730 harrity, caitlin 10 Germantown Friends 6:42 20:47 34 36 #5798 Spring, Sarah SR Ridge 6:43 20:51 35 37 #5795 Regner, Abigail JR Ridge 6:44 20:53 36 38 #7785 Marcotullio, Natal JR Westfield 6:44 20:55 37 39 #5644 Cronk, Megan SO Red Bank Catholic 6:44 20:56 38 40 #5799 Spring, Sophie SO Ridge 6:45 20:58 39 41 #2681 Nash, Ariana SR Jackson Memorial 6:46 20:59 40 42 #1732 love, alison 12 Germantown Friends 6:46 20:59 41 43 #1949 DeCoursey, Lauren JR Haddonfield 6:47 21:03 42 44 #1729 frank, arielle 11 Germantown Friends 6:48 21:06 43 45 #4431 Higdon, Alyssa SO North Hunterdon 6:48 21:07 44 46 #1731 kaulbach, griffin 9 Germantown Friends 6:49 21:10 45 47 #5667 Rienzo, Emily JR Red Bank Catholic 6:49 21:11 46 48 #2672 Collimore, Cassand FR Jackson Memorial 6:49 21:11 47 49 #5762 Asay, Regan JR Ridge 6:51 21:17 48 50 #7798 Stocking, Caroline JR Westfield 6:52 21:18 49 51 #7294 Brakewood, Eleanor Voorhees 6:53 21:24 52 #1956 Haley, Anna FR Haddonfield 6:54 21:26 50 53 #4413 Bardecker, Emily SO North Hunterdon 6:55 21:29 51 54 #5765 Balzarotti, Alyssa SO Ridge 6:57 21:34 52 55 #7789 Morrison, Kelly JR Westfield 6:58 21:37 53 56 #5662 Mulvaney, Kelly SR Red Bank Catholic 7:00 21:44 54 57 #6276 Horn, Kirsten JR Seneca 7:02 21:50 55 58 #1957 Lynch, Lauren FR Haddonfield 7:04 21:55 56 59 #6275 Hoffman, Lindsay SO Seneca 7:04 21:56 57 60 #7639 Brown, Taylor SR West Morris Central 7:04 21:56 58 61 #5788 McCoy, Shaye SR Ridge 7:05 21:59 59 62 #7651 Mazzei, Nicole SR West Morris Central 7:07 22:07 60 63 #7395 Hesterberg, Alexan FR W.Windsor Pboro. S 7:09 22:11 61 64 #4442 Sergison, Megan SR North Hunterdon 7:11 22:18 62 65 #6278 Kurp, Bridget SR Seneca 7:13 22:25 63 66 #4449 Wingler, Hannah SR North Hunterdon 7:14 22:27 64 67 #7654 Miller, Samantha SR West Morris Central 7:14 22:28 65 68 #7389 Bacher, Alli JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 7:14 22:29 66 69 #2680 Marino, Gina SR Jackson Memorial 7:15 22:31 67 70 #7401 Murray, Alexandra JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 7:15 22:31 68 71 #5587 Ryan, Melissa 12 Randolph 7:15 22:32 69 72 #5591 Wagner, Karsyn 12 Randolph 7:17 22:35 70 73 #7646 Hughes, Erin SO West Morris Central 7:20 22:47 71 74 #2685 Wilson, Kayley FR Jackson Memorial 7:21 22:50 72 75 #2917 Costello, Jill SO Lacey 7:22 22:52 73 76 #2927 Mass, Alex SR Lacey 7:29 23:15 74 77 #5796 Saadegh-Vaziri, Ha SR Ridge 7:31 23:20 75 78 #2925 Leavitt, Julia FR Lacey 7:38 23:42 76 79 #1952 Fonshell, Julia JR Haddonfield 7:39 23:44 77 80 #2921 Guida, Amanda JR Lacey 7:48 24:14 78 81 #2678 Johnson, Cassidy SO Jackson Memorial 7:55 24:35 79 82 #6274 Hall, Jordan FR Seneca 8:01 24:54 80 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Red Bank Catholic 100 9 14 16 23 38 46 54 Total Time: 1:41:17.00 Average: 20:15.40 2 Haddonfield 129 1 5 31 42 50 56 77 Total Time: 1:41:06.00 Average: 20:13.20 3 Westfield 132 13 25 28 29 37 49 53 Total Time: 1:42:55.00 Average: 20:35.00 4 W.Windsor Pboro. S 132 11 12 21 27 61 66 68 Total Time: 1:43:07.00 Average: 20:37.40 5 North Hunterdon 134 2 7 30 44 51 62 64 Total Time: 1:41:35.00 Average: 20:19.00 6 West Morris Central 139 3 8 10 58 60 65 71 Total Time: 1:42:28.00 Average: 20:29.60 7 Germantown Friends 164 20 26 34 41 43 45 Total Time: 1:43:51.00 Average: 20:46.20 8 Seneca 176 18 22 24 55 57 63 80 Total Time: 1:45:08.00 Average: 21:01.60 9 Randolph 190 4 15 32 69 70 Total Time: 1:45:12.00 Average: 21:02.40 10 Jackson Memorial 206 19 33 40 47 67 72 79 Total Time: 1:45:44.00 Average: 21:08.80 11 Ridge 210 35 36 39 48 52 59 75 Total Time: 1:45:33.00 Average: 21:06.60 12 Lacey 246 6 17 73 74 76 78 Total Time: 1:49:23.00 Average: 21:52.60 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:28 PM 10/6/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 23 Boys 5k Run CC BOY CHAMPS ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #8115 Brannigan, Mike 11 North Port 5:05 15:45 1 2 #6890 Hanko, Josiah 11 Timothy Christian 5:09 15:59 3 #8126 McGowan, Tim 12 North Port 5:11 16:04 2 4 #4573 Martin, Chris JR Northern Burlington 5:12 16:10 3 5 #7458 Pulimood, Nikhil JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:13 16:12 4 6 #6733 Macpherson, Sean Sterling 5:14 16:14 5 7 #3501 Lippert, Justin SR Middletown North 5:14 16:16 6 8 #7858 Luppino, Matthew SR Westfield 5:16 16:20 7 9 #5335 Meehan, Scott SR Pope John Xxiii 5:16 16:22 8 10 #7461 Setya, Karn SR W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:17 16:25 9 11 #7007 Kroon, Kyle SR Toms River South 5:18 16:28 10 12 #8125 McGowan, Jack 12 North Port 5:19 16:30 11 13 #932 Cassidy, Mike SR Christian Brothers 5:19 16:30 12 14 #7731 Ehmann, Paul JR West Morris Mendham 5:19 16:31 13 15 #7469 Vinci, Tom SR W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:20 16:32 14 16 #8135 Termine, Nick 12 North Port 5:20 16:34 15 17 #1983 Stoner, Austin SO Haddonfield 5:22 16:40 16 18 #7321 Thompson, Chris JR Voorhees 5:23 16:41 17 19 #941 Durney, Aidan JR Christian Brothers 5:24 16:44 18 20 #8123 Leopold, Justin 12 North Port 5:24 16:45 19 21 #7875 Russo, Matthew JR Westfield 5:24 16:46 20 22 #6997 Buonocore, Pietro JR Toms River South 5:24 16:46 21 23 #1975 Pelose, Greg SO Haddonfield 5:24 16:47 22 24 #1971 Greenberg, John SR Haddonfield 5:24 16:47 23 25 #5327 Campbell, Michael SR Pope John Xxiii 5:25 16:47 24 26 #7306 Capone, Anthony 12 Voorhees 5:25 16:48 25 27 #8158 Evernham, Kyle JR Kingsway 5:25 16:49 26 28 #1982 Stewart, Matt SR Haddonfield 5:25 16:50 27 29 #970 Reda, Drew SR Christian Brothers 5:26 16:51 28 30 #3503 Marano, Michael JR Middletown North 5:27 16:55 29 31 #6414 Neville, Nicholas JR South Brunswick 5:28 16:57 30 32 #966 Morris, John JR Christian Brothers 5:28 16:58 31 33 #7324 Whitney, Robert SO Voorhees 5:28 16:58 32 34 #3581 Grossman, Matt FR Millburn 5:28 16:59 33 35 #8152 Culbreath, Noah JR Kingsway 5:29 17:00 34 36 #236 Sisto, Chris SR Bernards 5:29 17:01 35 37 #6423 Zamorski, Matthew JR South Brunswick 5:29 17:01 36 38 #224 Howes, Will JR Bernards 5:29 17:02 37 39 #3577 Cohen, Steven SR Millburn 5:29 17:02 38 40 #3599 Stone, Robert SR Millburn 5:31 17:06 39 41 #1969 Gigliotti, Alex SR Haddonfield 5:31 17:07 40 42 #6413 McCann, Kyle JR South Brunswick 5:31 17:08 41 43 #6401 Aug, Ryan SR South Brunswick 5:31 17:09 42 44 #937 Dengler, Brian SO Christian Brothers 5:32 17:09 43 45 #7411 Bason, Tim SO W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:32 17:10 44 46 #6196 Sause, Jimmy SR Saint Peter's Prep 5:32 17:11 45 47 #6417 Sanders, Tyler SO South Brunswick 5:32 17:12 46 48 #8143 Boerlin, Myles JR Kingsway 5:33 17:14 47 49 #7883 Siegel, Ryan SO Westfield 5:33 17:14 48 50 #6533 Howley, Sean JR Southern 5:34 17:16 49 51 #4580 Scott, Harrison SR Northern Burlington 5:34 17:16 50 52 #939 Dooling, Jon SO Christian Brothers 5:34 17:17 51 53 #6557 Raynor, Cody SR Southern 5:35 17:19 52 54 #6415 Safi, Shahzaib SR South Brunswick 5:35 17:19 53 55 #6547 Nocco, Nick SR Southern 5:35 17:20 54 56 #3514 Sudyka, Michael SR Middletown North 5:35 17:21 55 57 #221 Gruters, Richard SO Bernards 5:37 17:25 56 58 #3598 Stone, Chris SO Millburn 5:37 17:26 57 59 #7446 Maher, Nick SO W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:38 17:29 58 60 #6405 Colhoun, Bryan SR South Brunswick 5:38 17:29 59 61 #7750 Pressl, Tyler SR West Morris Mendham 5:38 17:30 60 62 #7730 Duvall, Nate JR West Morris Mendham 5:38 17:30 61 63 #6185 Heinrich, Fritz SR Saint Peter's Prep 5:39 17:32 62 64 #6173 Deleon, David SR Saint Peter's Prep 5:39 17:33 63 65 #977 Trigani, Nick SO Christian Brothers 5:39 17:33 64 66 #7823 Edwards, Philip SR Westfield 5:39 17:34 65 67 #5331 Drace, Chris JR Pope John Xxiii 5:40 17:35 66 68 #3518 Todaro, Matthew SO Middletown North 5:40 17:36 67 69 #8136 Thall, Pat 11 North Port 5:40 17:37 68 70 #7419 Crossey, Zach JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:41 17:38 69 71 #7755 Robinson, Brian JR West Morris Mendham 5:41 17:39 70 72 #6525 Evans, Mike SR Southern 5:42 17:40 71 73 #6165 Apicela, Dan SR Saint Peter's Prep 5:42 17:41 72 74 #4572 Holm, Erik SO Northern Burlington 5:42 17:42 73 75 #7886 Stockwell, Andrew SR Westfield 5:42 17:42 74 76 #6544 Marino, David SR Southern 5:43 17:43 75 77 #229 Myers, Will SR Bernards 5:43 17:44 76 78 #3485 Cioffi, Joseph SO Middletown North 5:43 17:44 77 79 #1970 Goings, Chris JR Haddonfield 5:44 17:47 78 80 #7473 Williams, Sam SO W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:44 17:48 79 81 #4561 Adkins, Thomas SO Northern Burlington 5:45 17:50 80 82 #7316 Raefski, Nick JR Voorhees 5:45 17:51 81 83 #6562 Ward, Jimmy JR Southern 5:46 17:54 82 84 #8155 DeSimone, Nate SR Kingsway 5:47 17:58 83 85 #7865 Mooney, Griffin JR Westfield 5:47 17:58 84 86 #7824 Esler, Michael SR Westfield 5:47 17:59 85 87 #231 Pisano, Chad JR Bernards 5:48 17:59 86 88 #3589 McCarthy, Owen SO Millburn 5:48 17:59 87 89 #7012 Michelini, Brett SR Toms River South 5:48 18:00 88 90 #6172 Delaney, Will SO Saint Peter's Prep 5:48 18:01 89 91 #7722 Anderson, Mitch JR West Morris Mendham 5:49 18:03 90 92 #6732 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling 5:50 18:05 91 93 #6735 Mears, Mawusi Sterling 5:50 18:05 92 94 #7760 St. Jacques, Phil SR West Morris Mendham 5:50 18:07 93 95 #5334 McGovern, Tim SR Pope John Xxiii 5:52 18:11 94 96 #7322 Vira, Matt SO Voorhees 5:52 18:12 95 97 #6169 Butko, Chris SR Saint Peter's Prep 5:52 18:12 96 98 #8110 Acosta, RJ 12 North Port 5:52 18:13 97 99 #5340 Warsh, Brian SO Pope John Xxiii 5:52 18:14 98 100 #242 Wallace, Kevin SR Bernards 5:54 18:19 99 101 #4582 Venezia, Nicholas SR Northern Burlington 5:55 18:22 100 102 #7313 Mcgill, Brendan SO Voorhees 5:56 18:26 101 103 #3494 Finn, Conor JR Middletown North 5:56 18:26 102 104 #6728 Grover, Ryan Sterling 5:56 18:27 103 105 #8153 Culbreath, Trevor JR Kingsway 5:57 18:27 104 106 #6180 Fitzpatrick, Billy SO Saint Peter's Prep 5:57 18:29 105 107 #6725 Chicalo, Mike` Sterling 5:58 18:30 106 108 #7308 DeFabrizio, Sam SR Voorhees 5:58 18:31 107 109 #8182 Williams, Chris SR Kingsway 5:58 18:32 108 110 #3602 Thomas, Henry SR Millburn 6:01 18:41 109 111 #5338 Skydel, Steve JR Pope John Xxiii 6:03 18:48 110 112 #6550 O'Hearn, James SR Southern 6:05 18:53 111 113 #7759 St. Jacques, Bayle SO West Morris Mendham 6:07 18:59 112 114 #7014 Werder, Tim JR Toms River South 6:07 18:59 113 115 #225 Kubeck, Jamie JR Bernards 6:08 19:04 114 116 #3591 Meyer, Will SO Millburn 6:11 19:12 115 117 #7015 Whalen, James SR Toms River South 6:12 19:14 116 118 #6731 Macaluso, John Sterling 6:14 19:22 117 119 #6999 Govea, Joe SR Toms River South 6:15 19:23 118 120 #7009 Lazzaro, Joe SO Toms River South 6:18 19:34 119 121 #6726 DeRemigi, Dan Sterling 6:20 19:39 120 122 #4574 Martino, Michael JR Northern Burlington 6:25 19:56 121 123 #8180 Vuong, Jacky SR Kingsway 6:29 20:07 122 124 #4562 Bellanova, Tyler SO Northern Burlington 6:47 21:02 123 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 North Port 48 1 2 11 15 19 68 97 Total Time: 1:21:38.00 Average: 16:19.60 2 Haddonfield 128 16 22 23 27 40 78 Total Time: 1:24:11.00 Average: 16:50.20 3 W.Windsor Pboro. S 129 4 9 14 44 58 69 79 Total Time: 1:23:48.00 Average: 16:45.60 4 Christian Brothers 132 12 18 28 31 43 51 64 Total Time: 1:24:12.00 Average: 16:50.40 5 South Brunswick 195 30 36 41 42 46 53 59 Total Time: 1:25:27.00 Average: 17:05.40 6 Westfield 214 7 20 48 65 74 84 85 Total Time: 1:25:36.00 Average: 17:07.20 7 Middletown North 234 6 29 55 67 77 102 Total Time: 1:25:52.00 Average: 17:10.40 8 Voorhees 250 17 25 32 81 95 101 107 Total Time: 1:26:30.00 Average: 17:18.00 9 Millburn 254 33 38 39 57 87 109 115 Total Time: 1:26:32.00 Average: 17:18.40 10 Bernards 290 35 37 56 76 86 99 114 Total Time: 1:27:11.00 Average: 17:26.20 11 Pope John Xxiii 290 8 24 66 94 98 110 Total Time: 1:27:09.00 Average: 17:25.80 12 West Morris Mendham 294 13 60 61 70 90 93 112 Total Time: 1:27:13.00 Average: 17:26.60 13 Kingsway 294 26 34 47 83 104 108 122 Total Time: 1:27:28.00 Average: 17:29.60 14 Southern 301 49 52 54 71 75 82 111 Total Time: 1:27:18.00 Average: 17:27.60 15 Northern Burlington 306 3 50 73 80 100 121 123 Total Time: 1:27:20.00 Average: 17:28.00 16 Saint Peter's Prep 331 45 62 63 72 89 96 105 Total Time: 1:27:58.00 Average: 17:35.60 17 Toms River South 348 10 21 88 113 116 118 119 Total Time: 1:29:27.00 Average: 17:53.40 18 Sterling 397 5 91 92 103 106 117 120 Total Time: 1:29:21.00 Average: 17:52.20 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:18 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 24 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR A ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #6870 Norris, Josette SR Tenafly 6:03 18:47 2 #2225 Mauer, Stephanie SO Hillsborough 6:19 19:37 1 3 #6929 Leskow, Hannah SR Toms River North 6:25 19:56 2 4 #1164 Dougherty, Lindsay 12 Comack 6:29 20:07 3 5 #2210 Doyle, Molly JR Hillsborough 6:29 20:08 4 6 #6504 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO Southern 6:29 20:08 5 7 #2229 Novak, Paige SO Hillsborough 6:30 20:09 6 8 #5108 Novo, Roxanne SR Phillipsburg 6:31 20:13 7 9 #2456 Hayes, Niamh FR Howell 6:32 20:17 8 10 #6871 Rocco, Veronica JR Tenafly 6:36 20:30 11 #821 Berman, Maddy SR Cherry Hill East 6:38 20:34 12 #4745 O'Mara, Shanna SR Old Bridge 6:38 20:36 9 13 #4393 Salvatore, Jennife SR North Brunswick 6:39 20:37 10 14 #6493 Harris, Abby SO Southern 6:40 20:42 11 15 #7326 Altan, Manolya SR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:42 20:47 12 16 #6922 Fotopoulos, Alexa JR Toms River North 6:43 20:52 13 17 #6940 Reilly, Madyson FR Toms River North 6:44 20:54 14 18 #6923 George, Kaitlyn SR Toms River North 6:44 20:55 15 19 #5871 Halvorsen, Sam 10 Ridgewood 6:45 20:56 16 20 #6491 Hammel, Melana SR Southern 6:47 21:02 17 21 #5112 Sparks, Malaika SR Phillipsburg 6:47 21:04 18 22 #828 Lee, Monica JR Cherry Hill East 6:47 21:05 23 #5899 Reis, Vanessa 10 Ridgewood 6:48 21:05 19 24 #5890 Martin, Olympia 9 Ridgewood 6:48 21:06 20 25 #7532 Goldstein, Chloe SR Watchung 6:49 21:10 21 26 #2452 Ferraro, Amanda JR Howell 6:50 21:12 22 27 #2209 Delorenzo, Olivia SO Hillsborough 6:50 21:13 23 28 #2508 Fraebel, Heather SR Hunterdon Central 6:51 21:14 24 29 #6483 Difilippo, Jami JR Southern 6:51 21:16 25 30 #2525 Saponara, Nadia SO Hunterdon Central 6:51 21:17 26 31 #1594 Frost, Sarah SR East Brunswick 6:53 21:23 27 32 #3613 Thaler, Victoria SR Millville 6:54 21:26 33 #423 Diaz, Jacqueline JR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:56 21:31 28 34 #5900 Rosenfeld, Leah 10 Ridgewood 6:56 21:32 29 35 #7533 Greene, Kendra FR Watchung 6:57 21:33 30 36 #7553 Snyder, Samantha JR Watchung 6:58 21:37 31 37 #5100 D'Anthony, Jennife SR Phillipsburg 6:58 21:39 32 38 #6946 Troisi, Jillian SR Toms River North 6:59 21:40 33 39 #7538 Kinesella, Rebecca SR Watchung 7:00 21:42 34 40 #5035 Roberts, Briana SO Pennsauken 7:00 21:43 41 #1157 Briggs, Alison 11 Comack 7:00 21:44 35 42 #1642 Kenselaar, Carly JR Eastern 7:00 21:45 36 43 #3717 Winch, Autumn FR Montgomery 7:00 21:45 37 44 #2205 Cianciola, Kelly SO Hillsborough 7:01 21:46 38 45 #2621 Chiu, Elizabeth FR J.P. Stevens 7:02 21:49 39 46 #3611 Springsteadah, McK SO Millville 7:02 21:50 47 #6488 Forsman, Julia JR Southern 7:04 21:57 40 48 #7336 Stark, Ilyssa SR W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:06 22:02 41 49 #1113 Daniels, Aminah JR Columbia 7:06 22:03 42 50 #1637 Davidson, Emily SR Eastern 7:06 22:04 43 51 #1162 Dieterich, Jill 10 Comack 7:07 22:05 44 52 #427 Larkin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:07 22:07 45 53 #2617 Anderson, Ashleigh 11 J.P. Stevens 7:08 22:07 46 54 #1020 Schaeffer, Emily 10 Clearview 7:08 22:08 47 55 #6933 Martone, Julia SR Toms River North 7:08 22:08 48 56 #2504 Cahill, Abbey SR Hunterdon Central 7:08 22:10 49 57 #5857 Cirillo, Tara 11 Ridgewood 7:09 22:10 50 58 #1021 Stumpf, Julia 10 Clearview 7:09 22:12 51 59 #1598 Polito, Brianna SO East Brunswick 7:10 22:14 52 60 #7544 McGann, Kate SO Watchung 7:11 22:17 53 61 #5868 Fishbein, Emily 12 Ridgewood 7:11 22:18 54 62 #2240 Young, Meredith JR Hillsborough 7:11 22:19 55 63 #4748 Sech, Michelle SO Old Bridge 7:12 22:21 56 64 #2216 Groninger, Genevie SO Hillsborough 7:12 22:21 57 65 #2530 Yanas, Amber SR Hunterdon Central 7:13 22:24 58 66 #3705 Israel, Erica JR Montgomery 7:14 22:26 59 67 #6477 Burnup, Carly SR Southern 7:14 22:29 60 68 #2450 Dee, Francesca SR Howell 7:14 22:29 61 69 #1645 Meskin, Nicole FR Eastern 7:15 22:30 62 70 #2619 Bao, Brillian 10 J.P. Stevens 7:15 22:31 63 71 #3704 Huff, Emma JR Montgomery 7:15 22:32 64 72 #1650 Strube, Jennifer SR Eastern 7:16 22:32 65 73 #2528 Torgerson, Emily JR Hunterdon Central 7:16 22:33 66 74 #4739 Lu, Stephanie SR Old Bridge 7:17 22:37 67 75 #1638 Edwards, Melanie JR Eastern 7:17 22:38 68 76 #3710 McGowan, Sarah FR Montgomery 7:19 22:42 69 77 #4388 Hankins, Jontae JR North Brunswick 7:19 22:43 70 78 #2516 Longchamp, Gabriel JR Hunterdon Central 7:19 22:44 71 79 #1184 Stapleton, Cassand 11 Comack 7:19 22:44 72 80 #4728 DiSanto, Alex SO Old Bridge 7:19 22:44 73 81 #1596 Hijazi, Inman FR East Brunswick 7:20 22:45 74 82 #5105 Halm, Emily JR Phillipsburg 7:20 22:47 75 83 #424 Higgins, Briana SO Bridgewater-Raritan 7:21 22:50 76 84 #5099 Carroll, Bridget JR Phillipsburg 7:22 22:53 77 85 #1597 McDonald, Kelsey SR East Brunswick 7:22 22:54 78 86 #7332 Natarajan, Sahana SO W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:25 23:03 79 87 #6918 DeSantis, Danielle SO Toms River North 7:26 23:04 80 88 #1593 Fakhrzadeh, Melody SR East Brunswick 7:26 23:05 81 89 #5858 Cleary, Kelly 11 Ridgewood 7:26 23:06 82 90 #1599 Samson, Kayla SR East Brunswick 7:27 23:07 83 91 #2464 Werkley, Maggie FR Howell 7:27 23:09 84 92 #4737 Kenny, Megan SR Old Bridge 7:29 23:13 85 93 #3610 Smith, Amanda JR Millville 7:29 23:14 94 #2466 Wu, Sarah JR Howell 7:29 23:15 86 95 #2622 Gregory, Megan 11 J.P. Stevens 7:30 23:16 87 96 #7541 Massa, Kim SR Watchung 7:30 23:16 88 97 #4746 Picard, Maddy SO Old Bridge 7:30 23:17 89 98 #431 Ryan, Molly SO Bridgewater-Raritan 7:31 23:19 90 99 #7333 Nguyen, Jessica JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:31 23:20 91 100 #1169 Gray, Samantha 9 Comack 7:31 23:21 92 101 #4390 Kuchler, Molly SR North Brunswick 7:32 23:23 93 102 #5098 Boyer, Nicole SO Phillipsburg 7:34 23:28 94 103 #2628 Ramekar, Reggie FR J.P. Stevens 7:35 23:34 95 104 #7142 Guajala, Allison SO Union City 7:35 23:34 105 #2630 Saini, Urvi SO J.P. Stevens 7:36 23:36 96 106 #7530 Baeyens, Sylvia SO Watchung 7:37 23:39 97 107 #7021 Chonte, Chojnacki JR Trenton Central 7:38 23:41 98 108 #2507 Didario, Gabrielle JR Hunterdon Central 7:38 23:43 99 109 #3703 Hillsamer, Juliann SO Montgomery 7:39 23:45 100 110 #1639 Goldsmith, Julia SR Eastern 7:39 23:46 101 111 #1122 Lipsky, Emma SO Columbia 7:41 23:52 102 112 #2453 Francese, Nicole JR Howell 7:42 23:56 103 113 #425 Hutzler, Bryanna SR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:43 23:56 104 114 #1159 Dail, Kristen 11 Comack 7:43 23:57 105 115 #1121 Levine, Jordana SO Columbia 7:44 23:59 106 116 #4387 Guidice, Kristen SO North Brunswick 7:45 24:02 107 117 #3701 Gannon, Ines SR Montgomery 7:45 24:03 108 118 #5113 Staggard, Michelle SO Phillipsburg 7:46 24:07 109 119 #1109 Almetica, Milena SO Columbia 7:46 24:07 110 120 #1640 Hess, Danielle SO Eastern 7:46 24:08 111 121 #1179 Murphy, Meagan 9 Comack 7:47 24:11 112 122 #2445 Brown, Sarah SR Howell 7:53 24:29 113 123 #3612 Thaler, Valerie SR Millville 7:54 24:33 124 #7138 Durant, Destiny JR Union City 7:54 24:33 125 #429 Morgan, Katelyn FR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:55 24:35 114 126 #1132 Turi, Isabel FR Columbia 7:57 24:42 115 127 #7330 Kiebuzinski, Melan SR W. Windsor-Pboro N 8:00 24:51 116 128 #7331 Malhotra, Jaspriya JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 8:01 24:52 117 129 #5032 Luu, Jenny JR Pennsauken 8:02 24:57 130 #5029 Dow, Tiffany SO Pennsauken 8:03 25:00 131 #428 Lepik, Alyssa SR Bridgewater-Raritan 8:09 25:17 118 132 #4396 Seelam, Tejasree SO North Brunswick 8:13 25:30 119 133 #1119 Hom, Sydnie SO Columbia 8:15 25:38 120 134 #1127 Sheedy, Jane SO Columbia 8:16 25:38 121 135 #1595 Hernandez, Emily FR East Brunswick 8:17 25:42 122 136 #2626 Karne, Soumya 11 J.P. Stevens 8:18 25:46 123 137 #1023 Vick, Jasmine 09 Clearview 8:30 26:24 124 138 #1015 Jones, Megan 10 Clearview 8:31 26:26 125 139 #5197 Thompson, Gianna SO Piscataway 8:31 26:27 140 #4395 Seelam, Kavyasree SO North Brunswick 8:38 26:49 126 141 #831 Ranes, Jill SO Cherry Hill East 8:44 27:06 142 #1011 Beske-Somers, Madi 10 Clearview 8:47 27:16 127 143 #3697 Alavalapati, Medha JR Montgomery 9:06 28:14 128 144 #7023 Mu, Aut SR Trenton Central 9:25 29:14 129 145 #5180 Florival, Tatiana JR Piscataway 9:26 29:18 146 #4392 Mosaad, Zaynab FR North Brunswick 9:32 29:35 130 147 #7019 Burton, Alanna JR Trenton Central 9:41 30:04 131 148 #7025 Samayoa, Angelica SO Trenton Central 10:55 33:54 132 149 #7026 Smith, Ebony SR Trenton Central 11:06 34:27 133 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Hillsborough 72 1 4 6 23 38 55 57 Total Time: 1:42:53.00 Average: 20:34.60 2 Toms River North 77 2 13 14 15 33 48 80 Total Time: 1:44:17.00 Average: 20:51.40 3 Southern 98 5 11 17 25 40 60 Total Time: 1:45:05.00 Average: 21:01.00 4 Ridgewood 134 16 19 20 29 50 54 82 Total Time: 1:46:49.00 Average: 21:21.80 5 Watchung 169 21 30 31 34 53 88 97 Total Time: 1:48:19.00 Average: 21:39.80 6 Phillipsburg 209 7 18 32 75 77 94 109 Total Time: 1:48:36.00 Average: 21:43.20 7 Hunterdon Central 223 24 26 49 58 66 71 99 Total Time: 1:49:38.00 Average: 21:55.60 8 Comack 246 3 35 44 72 92 105 112 Total Time: 1:50:01.00 Average: 22:00.20 9 Howell 261 8 22 61 84 86 103 113 Total Time: 1:50:22.00 Average: 22:04.40 10 Eastern 274 36 43 62 65 68 101 111 Total Time: 1:51:29.00 Average: 22:17.80 11 Old Bridge 290 9 56 67 73 85 89 Total Time: 1:51:31.00 Average: 22:18.20 12 East Brunswick 312 27 52 74 78 81 83 122 Total Time: 1:52:21.00 Average: 22:28.20 13 Montgomery 329 37 59 64 69 100 108 128 Total Time: 1:53:10.00 Average: 22:38.00 14 J.P. Stevens 330 39 46 63 87 95 96 123 Total Time: 1:53:17.00 Average: 22:39.40 15 W. Windsor-Pboro N 339 12 41 79 91 116 117 Total Time: 1:54:03.00 Average: 22:48.60 16 Bridgewater-Raritan 343 28 45 76 90 104 114 118 Total Time: 1:53:43.00 Average: 22:44.60 17 North Brunswick 399 10 70 93 107 119 126 130 Total Time: 1:56:15.00 Average: 23:15.00 18 Clearview 474 47 51 124 125 127 Total Time: 2:04:26.00 Average: 24:53.20 19 Columbia 475 42 102 106 110 115 120 121 Total Time: 1:58:43.00 Average: 23:44.60 20 Trenton Central 623 98 129 131 132 133 Total Time: 2:31:20.00 Average: 30:16.00 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:42 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 25 Boys 5k Run CC BOY JV C ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #1965 Brennan, Danny JR Haddonfield 5:46 17:55 1 2 #1968 Gallagher, Colin SO Haddonfield 5:49 18:04 2 3 #1743 goldstein, gordon 10 Germantown Friends 5:49 18:05 3 4 #1967 Evans, Chad JR Haddonfield 5:51 18:10 4 5 #6193 Parrado, Brandon SO Saint Peter's Prep 5:51 18:11 5 6 #5432 Watsky, CY FR Princeton 5:54 18:18 6 7 #2149 Valdez, Tyler SO Highland Regional 5:56 18:24 7 8 #6204 Wright, James SO Saint Peter's Prep 5:57 18:27 8 9 #5394 Chen, Noah SO Princeton 5:59 18:34 9 10 #7310 Garcia, Ryan JR Voorhees 6:00 18:38 11 #2141 Leonardo, Jason SO Highland Regional 6:01 18:40 10 12 #6166 Bandales, Ethan SO Saint Peter's Prep 6:02 18:43 11 13 #1964 Barr, Blake JR Haddonfield 6:03 18:47 12 14 #6203 Wong, Bennett JR Saint Peter's Prep 6:03 18:48 13 15 #5399 Donahue, Aidan SO Princeton 6:05 18:51 14 16 #1755 schwartz, zach 10 Germantown Friends 6:06 18:55 15 17 #2144 Murphy, Brian SO Highland Regional 6:06 18:57 16 18 #4700 McGann, Chad JR Notre Dame 6:07 18:59 17 19 #5404 Harvey, Alex JR Princeton 6:07 19:01 18 20 #1739 bunson, sam 10 Germantown Friends 6:08 19:01 19 21 #1977 Quanci, Brandon FR Haddonfield 6:08 19:02 20 22 #2109 Thompson, Juvante SO Hammonton 6:09 19:04 21 23 #4696 Lugo, Jonathan JR Notre Dame 6:10 19:08 22 24 #1981 Stevens, Danny JR Haddonfield 6:12 19:14 23 25 #4673 Del Cristo, Albert JR Notre Dame 6:13 19:17 24 26 #4708 Prendergast, Ryan SR Notre Dame 6:13 19:18 25 27 #4689 Kostis, Minas SO Notre Dame 6:13 19:18 26 28 #5418 O'Connell, Patrick FR Princeton 6:14 19:20 27 29 #5421 Petrozzini, Jonath FR Princeton 6:14 19:21 28 30 #2999 Gruber, Win JR Lawrenceville Sc 6:15 19:23 29 31 #4664 Axberg, Logan JR Notre Dame 6:15 19:24 30 32 #5720 Fioretti, Jack JR Red Bank Regional 6:16 19:27 31 33 #6739 Plotts, Mason Sterling 6:19 19:37 32 34 #5473 Barthelus, Anthony 12 Rahway 6:20 19:38 35 #3004 Malle, Olivier SO Lawrenceville Sc 6:20 19:39 33 36 #1748 komita moussa, bix 10 Germantown Friends 6:20 19:39 34 37 #1744 hammer, mathias 11 Germantown Friends 6:20 19:41 35 38 #6730 Kite, Brad Sterling 6:21 19:41 36 39 #3009 Solomon, Jared JR Lawrenceville Sc 6:21 19:42 37 40 #6240 Gugliotta, Alex JR Scotch Plains-Fa 6:21 19:44 41 #6233 Crystal, Roland JR Scotch Plains-Fa 6:22 19:46 42 #1986 Wood, Jack JR Haddonfield 6:22 19:46 38 43 #5733 Mangold, Christian JR Red Bank Regional 6:22 19:47 39 44 #3000 Hunt, Liam JR Lawrenceville Sc 6:22 19:47 40 45 #6636 Kravanja, Michael SR St Joseph Metuchen 6:23 19:49 46 #1752 mines, max 10 Germantown Friends 6:23 19:50 41 47 #5749 Rivera, Joel SO Red Bank Regional 6:24 19:50 42 48 #2099 McFerren, Timothy SO Hammonton 6:24 19:53 43 49 #7325 Zarra, Nick SO Voorhees 6:26 19:58 50 #5424 Studholme, Joe SO Princeton 6:27 20:00 44 51 #1747 jones, ethan 11 Germantown Friends 6:28 20:05 45 52 #6639 O'Keefe, Luke SR St Joseph Metuchen 6:30 20:10 53 #5392 Bowlin, Issac SO Princeton 6:30 20:11 54 #4670 Csik, Erik SR Notre Dame 6:30 20:12 46 55 #5474 Bradshaw, Tyrone 12 Rahway 6:31 20:15 56 #5430 Wachtel, Nathaniel SO Princeton 6:32 20:18 57 #2082 Attanasi, Dalton SO Hammonton 6:32 20:18 47 58 #3011 Waugh, Parker SO Lawrenceville Sc 6:33 20:19 48 59 #2996 Duan, Dennis JR Lawrenceville Sc 6:33 20:19 49 60 #1978 Schmeck, Gavin SO Haddonfield 6:33 20:20 61 #2198 Vyas, Madir SO Hightstown 6:33 20:21 50 62 #6202 Wollard, Declan JR Saint Peter's Prep 6:33 20:21 51 63 #4720 Zemet, Keiran SO Notre Dame 6:34 20:23 64 #5425 Taylor, Jeremey SO Princeton 6:35 20:25 65 #1972 LaMaina, Jack SR Haddonfield 6:35 20:26 66 #2190 Kosmides, Ryan JR Hightstown 6:37 20:34 52 67 #4674 Dellangelo, John SO Notre Dame 6:37 20:34 68 #4667 Brescia, Dan SO Notre Dame 6:38 20:35 69 #6640 Olson, William SR St Joseph Metuchen 6:38 20:37 70 #4662 Angyal, Tim JR Notre Dame 6:40 20:42 71 #6110 Reynolds, Max JR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:41 20:44 53 72 #2180 Fisher, Dan JR Hightstown 6:41 20:45 54 73 #5719 Cronin, Will SO Red Bank Regional 6:41 20:45 55 74 #6106 Kho, Matt SO Rumson - Fair Haven 6:41 20:46 56 75 #4687 Iucolino, Chris SO Notre Dame 6:44 20:54 76 #5742 Nielsen, Jon Erik SO Red Bank Regional 6:44 20:55 57 77 #5724 Hanlon, Michael SO Red Bank Regional 6:45 20:58 58 78 #5730 Lynch, Aidan FR Red Bank Regional 6:45 20:58 59 79 #2139 Heim, Bill SO Highland Regional 6:45 20:59 60 80 #7318 Suchovic, Matt JR Voorhees 6:47 21:03 81 #5744 Pearce, Patrick SO Red Bank Regional 6:49 21:09 82 #5740 Miller, kobe JR Red Bank Regional 6:49 21:09 83 #6108 Mancuso, David SO Rumson - Fair Haven 6:49 21:10 61 84 #6100 Gallagher, Kevin SO Rumson - Fair Haven 6:50 21:12 62 85 #4822 Brescia, Dylan SO Paramus 6:50 21:12 63 86 #5395 Christensen, Will SO Princeton 6:50 21:13 87 #5414 Lewis, Dare JR Princeton 6:50 21:14 88 #7680 Meyler, Christophe SR West Morris Central 6:54 21:25 89 #6201 Wisowaty, Robbie SO Saint Peter's Prep 6:54 21:26 64 90 #5477 Fedorczyk, Christo 11 Rahway 6:56 21:33 91 #2098 Mattioli, Matt JR Hammonton 6:57 21:33 65 92 #4704 Paton, Aaron JR Notre Dame 6:57 21:34 93 #6105 Kennedy, Kyle JR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:57 21:34 66 94 #4830 Kim, Philip SO Paramus 6:57 21:36 67 95 #2111 Whitener, Christop JR Hammonton 6:58 21:38 68 96 #6104 Keale, Christian SO Rumson - Fair Haven 6:58 21:39 69 97 #5407 Herwig, Matt SO Princeton 7:01 21:46 98 #5408 Herwig, Will SO Princeton 7:02 21:50 99 #3002 Khumar, Sahil JR Lawrenceville Sc 7:03 21:52 70 100 #6722 Beza, Andrew Sterling 7:03 21:53 71 101 #1809 Mickleson, Mike Gloucester Co VT 7:03 21:53 72 102 #4683 Habgood, Richard JR Notre Dame 7:04 21:55 103 #5396 Cohen, Jeremy SO Princeton 7:04 21:56 104 #1749 kulak, noah 11 Germantown Friends 7:04 21:57 105 #6729 Guadagno, Justin Sterling 7:06 22:01 73 106 #6727 Glimp, John Sterling 7:07 22:05 74 107 #4825 Esmail, Wissam SO Paramus 7:08 22:08 75 108 #2170 Benson, Sam JR Hightstown 7:08 22:09 76 109 #5419 Parker, Will SO Princeton 7:08 22:10 110 #2090 Dovgopol, Sergiy JR Hammonton 7:10 22:16 77 111 #5412 Lambert, Matt FR Princeton 7:11 22:18 112 #5409 Kanter, Kevin SO Princeton 7:16 22:33 113 #2107 Scott, Kevin JR Hammonton 7:16 22:35 78 114 #4680 Gigliotti, Frances SO Notre Dame 7:16 22:35 115 #8272 Rogalny, Anthony Paramus 7:18 22:40 79 116 #2105 Pushkal, George SO Hammonton 7:18 22:41 117 #1976 Peterman, Jimmy FR Haddonfield 7:18 22:41 118 #6629 Costello, Thomas SO St Joseph Metuchen 7:19 22:42 119 #2104 Pasterino, Ryan SO Hammonton 7:19 22:44 120 #2172 Butt, Kashif SR Hightstown 7:20 22:45 80 121 #4837 Takahashi, Ricky JR Paramus 7:20 22:45 81 122 #6096 Erlich, Andre SR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:20 22:47 82 123 #6092 Berry, Ryan SO Rumson - Fair Haven 7:23 22:54 124 #8271 Frischkorn, Nick Paramus 7:23 22:55 83 125 #6721 Ardy, Aguinaldo Sterling 7:23 22:56 84 126 #1973 Li, Derek FR Haddonfield 7:24 22:59 127 #4826 Ference, Tim SO Paramus 7:28 23:11 85 128 #2106 Rynex, Stephen SR Hammonton 7:28 23:11 129 #5716 Becker, Steven JR Red Bank Regional 7:29 23:13 130 #5415 Lichtblau, Aaron SO Princeton 7:29 23:13 131 #2092 Georgoulianos, Zac FR Hammonton 7:29 23:15 132 #2200 Zumba, Yhosvel JR Hightstown 7:32 23:24 86 133 #8270 Yeung, Ritchy Paramus 7:33 23:28 134 #2110 Weiss, Nick JR Hammonton 7:34 23:30 135 #4682 Greenhalgh, Alec SO Notre Dame 7:35 23:32 136 #2083 Austin, James JR Hammonton 7:35 23:32 137 #5731 Lynch, Connal JR Red Bank Regional 7:36 23:35 138 #5759 Wittman, John JR Red Bank Regional 7:40 23:49 139 #1801 Bendzynski, Dylan SO Gloucester Co VT 7:40 23:49 87 140 #1800 Bendzynski, Camero SO Gloucester Co VT 7:47 24:11 88 141 #2091 Gazzara, Brandon SO Hammonton 7:49 24:15 142 #2145 O'Brien, Patrick SO Highland Regional 7:52 24:26 89 143 #6737 Pearson, Logan Sterling 7:53 24:27 90 144 #5745 Peccatiello, Micha JR Red Bank Regional 7:53 24:29 145 #1804 Dudley, Sean Gloucester Co VT 7:59 24:47 91 146 #4666 Bonilla, Christian JR Notre Dame 7:59 24:47 147 #4714 Sinno, Kyle SR Notre Dame 7:59 24:48 148 #2184 Gayle, Keelan SO Hightstown 7:59 24:48 92 149 #4665 Blackwell, Konner JR Notre Dame 8:03 25:00 150 #1805 Dwyer, John SR Gloucester Co VT 8:09 25:18 93 151 #1814 Rettig, Kyle Gloucester Co VT 8:15 25:36 94 152 #4715 Sona, Nick SO Notre Dame 8:17 25:43 153 #1803 Collins, Danny SO Gloucester Co VT 8:23 26:01 95 154 #1811 Pancoast, Kyle SO Gloucester Co VT 8:48 27:20 155 #4684 Habgood, Thomas SO Notre Dame 8:52 27:33 156 #4706 Pope, Jackson JR Notre Dame 8:53 27:34 157 #4691 Kukulski, Bryan SR Notre Dame 8:57 27:48 158 #4677 Elliott, Charles SO Notre Dame 8:57 27:49 159 #5411 Krishnan, Taran JR Princeton 9:00 27:57 160 #1820 Victor, Walter SR Gloucester Co VT 9:02 28:03 161 #5401 Fernandez, Alex SO Princeton 9:03 28:06 162 #4703 Moyer, Dan SO Notre Dame 9:16 28:47 163 #2100 McManus, Christoph SR Hammonton 9:22 29:06 164 #2133 Azad, Sadiq SO Highland Regional 9:27 29:21 96 165 #1813 Postorivo, Gio SO Gloucester Co VT 9:34 29:43 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Haddonfield 39 1 2 4 12 20 23 38 Total Time: 1:31:58.00 Average: 18:23.60 2 Princeton 74 6 9 14 18 27 28 44 Total Time: 1:34:04.00 Average: 18:48.80 3 Saint Peter's Prep 88 5 8 11 13 51 64 Total Time: 1:34:30.00 Average: 18:54.00 4 Germantown Friends 106 3 15 19 34 35 41 45 Total Time: 1:35:21.00 Average: 19:04.20 5 Notre Dame 114 17 22 24 25 26 30 46 Total Time: 1:36:00.00 Average: 19:12.00 6 Highland Regional 182 7 10 16 60 89 96 Total Time: 1:41:26.00 Average: 20:17.20 7 Lawrenceville School 187 29 33 37 40 48 49 70 Total Time: 1:38:50.00 Average: 19:46.00 8 Red Bank Regional 224 31 39 42 55 57 58 59 Total Time: 1:40:44.00 Average: 20:08.80 9 Hammonton 244 21 43 47 65 68 77 78 Total Time: 1:42:26.00 Average: 20:29.20 10 Sterling 286 32 36 71 73 74 84 90 Total Time: 1:45:17.00 Average: 21:03.40 11 Rumson - Fair Haven 298 53 56 61 62 66 69 82 Total Time: 1:45:26.00 Average: 21:05.20 12 Hightstown 312 50 52 54 76 80 86 92 Total Time: 1:46:34.00 Average: 21:18.80 13 Paramus 365 63 67 75 79 81 83 85 Total Time: 1:50:21.00 Average: 22:04.20 14 Gloucester Co VT 431 72 87 88 91 93 94 95 Total Time: 1:59:58.00 Average: 23:59.60 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:03 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 26 Boys 5k Run CC BOY JV B ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #7738 Kurisko, Josh SR West Morris Mendham 5:53 18:17 1 2 #3531 Kelly, Harrison JR Middletown South 5:54 18:19 2 3 #219 Galli, Tim SR Bernards 5:54 18:19 3 4 #5816 Daly, Andrew SO Ridge 5:57 18:30 4 5 #3583 Hubertus, Jake JR Millburn 5:58 18:33 5 6 #5807 Abrams, August SR Ridge 5:59 18:35 6 7 #3535 McDavitt, Matt JR Middletown South 6:00 18:37 7 8 #6913 Sylvester, Zach SR Toms River East 6:01 18:42 8 9 #7725 Brodman, Matt SO West Morris Mendham 6:04 18:50 9 10 #3688 Durkin, Frank Monsignor Donovan 6:06 18:55 11 #7728 Carrara, Brad JR West Morris Mendham 6:06 18:57 10 12 #5839 Pinto, John SO Ridge 6:07 19:00 11 13 #7741 Marino, Matt SR West Morris Mendham 6:08 19:02 12 14 #7742 McDonough, Ian JR West Morris Mendham 6:08 19:02 13 15 #7633 Scheideman, Jake SO Wayne Valley 6:08 19:03 14 16 #3542 Sperduto, Will JR Middletown South 6:08 19:03 15 17 #7631 Padreza, Brian SR Wayne Valley 6:10 19:08 16 18 #240 Underhill, Evan JR Bernards 6:10 19:09 17 19 #3992 Roth, Nick JR Morris Hills 6:10 19:09 18 20 #5840 Restaino, Ben SO Ridge 6:10 19:09 19 21 #1445 Butenewicz, Greg SO Delsea 6:13 19:17 20 22 #3484 Caputo, Dan JR Middletown North 6:13 19:19 21 23 #3530 Kanyuk, Peter JR Middletown South 6:14 19:21 22 24 #3996 Spalt, Dan JR Morris Hills 6:15 19:23 23 25 #3512 Scalercio, Matthew SO Middletown North 6:15 19:24 24 26 #3985 McNally, Ian SO Morris Hills 6:15 19:25 25 27 #1443 Barton, Shawn JR Delsea 6:16 19:26 26 28 #7723 Augustine, Max SO West Morris Mendham 6:16 19:27 27 29 #3907 Zimmer, Kirk JR Moorestown 6:16 19:28 28 30 #7743 Meehan, Mike JR West Morris Mendham 6:17 19:29 29 31 #222 Henderson, Pierce JR Bernards 6:18 19:34 30 32 #7752 Rebucci, Jack SO West Morris Mendham 6:18 19:34 33 #241 Vaikunthan, Navane SR Bernards 6:19 19:36 31 34 #3968 Coulter, Rob SO Morris Hills 6:19 19:38 32 35 #1453 Kline, Dan JR Delsea 6:20 19:39 33 36 #5820 Halper, Max JR Ridge 6:20 19:40 34 37 #7016 Ziolkowski, Chris SO Toms River South 6:20 19:41 35 38 #3582 Guacelli, Andre JR Millburn 6:21 19:41 36 39 #8078 Blumetti, Austin FR Mainland Regional 6:21 19:41 37 40 #3595 Roskell, Thomas JR Millburn 6:21 19:42 38 41 #3895 Spirgel, Sam JR Moorestown 6:22 19:45 39 42 #3997 Usiskin, Joshua JR Morris Hills 6:22 19:47 40 43 #923 Verme, Anthony SR Cherry Hill West 6:22 19:47 41 44 #3986 Mogavero, John SO Morris Hills 6:23 19:48 42 45 #5822 Helverson, Erik SR Ridge 6:23 19:49 43 46 #3846 Argentieri, Max SO Moorestown 6:23 19:49 44 47 #5826 Langenbach, Paul SO Ridge 6:23 19:50 45 48 #666 Mueller, Jonas FR Central Regional 6:24 19:52 46 49 #3668 Johnson, Ryan JR Monroe Township 6:24 19:52 47 50 #7726 Brown, Mark SO West Morris Mendham 6:24 19:53 51 #7001 Gural, Nick SR Toms River South 6:24 19:53 48 52 #1460 Rienzi, Vince SR Delsea 6:25 19:55 49 53 #3857 Entwistle, Paul SR Moorestown 6:25 19:57 50 54 #1451 Hellmig, Jake SO Delsea 6:26 19:57 51 55 #3850 Burns, Jim SR Moorestown 6:26 19:57 52 56 #3978 Hernandez, Manuel JR Morris Hills 6:26 19:58 53 57 #7744 Miu, Peter SO West Morris Mendham 6:26 19:58 58 #2436 Savarskyy, Paul JR Hopewell Valley 6:26 19:59 54 59 #2432 Niederer, Andrew SR Hopewell Valley 6:26 19:59 55 60 #7606 Astarita, Dean FR Wayne Valley 6:27 20:01 56 61 #8092 Wessel, Dakota SO Mainland Regional 6:27 20:01 57 62 #3902 Voyack, Andrew JR Moorestown 6:27 20:01 58 63 #3593 Neiman, David JR Millburn 6:27 20:03 59 64 #3592 Muller, Gus SR Millburn 6:28 20:04 60 65 #900 Gibson, John SO Cherry Hill West 6:29 20:07 61 66 #3482 Alvarez, Jalyn SO Middletown North 6:29 20:07 62 67 #2427 Jackson, Matt SO Hopewell Valley 6:29 20:09 63 68 #7727 Carrara, Austin SO West Morris Mendham 6:30 20:11 69 #1034 Mallett, Vince 10 Clearview 6:31 20:12 64 70 #2421 Duer, Ethan SO Hopewell Valley 6:32 20:16 65 71 #907 Howe, Matt JR Cherry Hill West 6:32 20:16 66 72 #4601 Buchanan, Maxwell SO Northern Highlands 6:33 20:19 73 #2439 Vite, Tommy FR Hopewell Valley 6:33 20:20 67 74 #8081 Derosiers, Michael SR Mainland Regional 6:33 20:21 68 75 #7736 Julian, Dan JR West Morris Mendham 6:34 20:22 76 #3906 Wright, Brian SO Moorestown 6:34 20:23 69 77 #896 Cho, Kevin JR Cherry Hill West 6:36 20:29 70 78 #3536 Mirando, Nik JR Middletown South 6:36 20:29 71 79 #244 Wright, Iain SR Bernards 6:37 20:31 72 80 #7757 Schlegel, Chris SO West Morris Mendham 6:39 20:39 81 #7745 Murphy, John SR West Morris Mendham 6:39 20:40 82 #7608 Astarita, Tom FR Wayne Valley 6:40 20:40 73 83 #3975 Gregg, Luke SO Morris Hills 6:40 20:41 84 #3983 Lato, Angelo JR Morris Hills 6:41 20:46 85 #3981 Jason, Zamora SO Morris Hills 6:41 20:46 86 #4583 Vinluan, Joshua SR Northern Burlington 6:42 20:47 74 87 #4586 Zaleski, Gene SO Northern Burlington 6:43 20:50 75 88 #668 Pantel, Joseph FR Central Regional 6:43 20:50 76 89 #659 Leifert, Daniel FR Central Regional 6:43 20:51 77 90 #648 Costello, Jon JR Central Regional 6:44 20:53 78 91 #218 Feldman, Jared JR Bernards 6:44 20:53 79 92 #6458 Gonzalez, Pablo SO South Plainfield 6:45 20:57 80 93 #5818 Gonzalez, Jon JR Ridge 6:46 21:00 94 #7612 Covello, Evan SR Wayne Valley 6:46 21:02 81 95 #1033 Kogel, Stephen 12 Clearview 6:47 21:02 82 96 #5812 Byrne, Brian SO Ridge 6:48 21:07 97 #5814 Cho, Sam SO Ridge 6:48 21:08 98 #1025 Civile, Matt 10 Clearview 6:49 21:08 83 99 #4607 Richard, Francis SO Northern Highlands 6:49 21:09 100 #6903 McAfee, Gavin FR Toms River East 6:49 21:09 84 101 #7733 Erdenberger, Micha SO West Morris Mendham 6:49 21:10 102 #6452 Berry, Nolan SO South Plainfield 6:49 21:10 85 103 #105 Robertson, Luke SR Allentown 6:50 21:12 86 104 #3500 Kobilas, Matthew SO Middletown North 6:50 21:13 87 105 #94 Joye, Ryan SR Allentown 6:50 21:14 88 106 #2431 Miele, Greg SR Hopewell Valley 6:51 21:15 89 107 #5129 Martin, Jack FR Phillipsburg 6:51 21:16 90 108 #5846 Zheng, Tony SO Ridge 6:51 21:17 109 #101 Patel, Hershal JR Allentown 6:53 21:23 91 110 #7006 Knoetig, Kevin FR Toms River South 6:53 21:24 92 111 #6907 Ostrander, Randy SR Toms River East 6:54 21:24 93 112 #5130 Merker, Brody SO Phillipsburg 6:54 21:25 94 113 #7746 Nanchanatt, Mike JR West Morris Mendham 6:54 21:26 114 #5123 Holman, Jason JR Phillipsburg 6:55 21:28 95 115 #3532 Kenney, Brian JR Middletown South 6:55 21:29 96 116 #95 Kaminstein, Matthe FR Allentown 6:55 21:29 97 117 #7000 Gural, Dan FR Toms River South 6:56 21:30 98 118 #4612 Tyler, Zackery JR Northern Highlands 6:56 21:31 119 #6471 Scalera, Nick SO South Plainfield 6:57 21:34 99 120 #5118 Cabral-Castro, Chr JR Phillipsburg 6:57 21:34 100 121 #2435 San Filppo, Brando SO Hopewell Valley 6:59 21:39 101 122 #5845 Tooman, Dayton JR Ridge 6:59 21:40 123 #230 O'Leary, Wyatt SO Bernards 7:00 21:43 102 124 #2433 Redman, Will SR Hopewell Valley 7:00 21:44 125 #3682 Suresh, Ashwin SO Monroe Township 7:01 21:48 103 126 #1459 Rausher, Dan JR Delsea 7:02 21:51 104 127 #7756 Scassellati, Thoma SO West Morris Mendham 7:03 21:52 128 #895 Cho, Daniel JR Cherry Hill West 7:05 21:59 105 129 #914 Neumann, Will JR Cherry Hill West 7:05 21:59 106 130 #5419 Parker, Will SO Princeton 7:07 22:06 131 #2428 Lehman-Borer, Thom SR Hopewell Valley 7:08 22:09 132 #4609 Sobel, Dean SO Northern Highlands 7:09 22:11 133 #5829 Lu, William SO Ridge 7:10 22:16 134 #3519 Van Sant, Jack SO Middletown North 7:10 22:16 107 135 #1039 Moore, Eric 11 Clearview 7:11 22:19 108 136 #6906 Ostrander, Eric JR Toms River East 7:12 22:22 109 137 #216 Byrnes, Jack SO Bernards 7:12 22:22 138 #7008 LaBianca, Alfred SR Toms River South 7:13 22:25 110 139 #4566 Faigal, Miguel SR Northern Burlington 7:13 22:25 111 140 #8077 Bean, Quentin JR Mainland Regional 7:15 22:29 112 141 #7762 Valentine, Shane SO West Morris Mendham 7:15 22:30 142 #102 Poll, Austin FR Allentown 7:16 22:32 113 143 #1047 Wileczek, Andrew 11 Clearview 7:16 22:34 114 144 #3971 Desouza, Matthew JR Morris Hills 7:17 22:35 145 #89 Fisher, Robert SO Allentown 7:17 22:37 115 146 #3509 Pompili, Anthony SR Middletown North 7:17 22:37 116 147 #647 Calscibetta, Josep JR Central Regional 7:18 22:39 117 148 #100 Murphy, Garrett SO Allentown 7:18 22:41 118 149 #3980 Janusik, Lucas SO Morris Hills 7:19 22:42 150 #1454 Lachowicz, Jake JR Delsea 7:19 22:44 119 151 #921 Trinh, Kevin SR Cherry Hill West 7:21 22:48 120 152 #6904 McGilloway, Dylan JR Toms River East 7:21 22:50 121 153 #645 Bollettino, Alex FR Central Regional 7:21 22:50 122 154 #3880 Malta, Shayan SR Moorestown 7:22 22:51 155 #6456 Farinella, Nick FR South Plainfield 7:22 22:51 123 156 #6473 Wong, Kyle SO South Plainfield 7:22 22:52 124 157 #6894 Gant, AJ SR Toms River East 7:23 22:55 125 158 #3892 Schmenti, Matt SO Moorestown 7:23 22:56 159 #916 Pilet, Maxime SR Cherry Hill West 7:23 22:56 160 #6912 Seehausen, Kyle SO Toms River East 7:23 22:57 126 161 #92 Hulit, Daniel FR Allentown 7:24 22:58 162 #3681 Shahi, Ronit SO Monroe Township 7:25 23:01 127 163 #104 Rizzo, Sebastian 10 Allentown 7:26 23:03 164 #2420 David, Christian JR Hopewell Valley 7:26 23:05 165 #7735 Franklin, Brett SO West Morris Mendham 7:28 23:10 166 #3965 Buerrano, Jassen SO Morris Hills 7:28 23:11 167 #6996 Buccella, Matt FR Toms River South 7:28 23:12 128 168 #243 Wojtech, Zane JR Bernards 7:29 23:15 169 #2430 McMahon, Charlie FR Hopewell Valley 7:32 23:23 170 #3683 Vickey, Daniel JR Monroe Township 7:33 23:27 129 171 #4567 Graessle, William JR Northern Burlington 7:34 23:28 130 172 #237 Song, Jinoo SO Bernards 7:36 23:34 173 #3969 Dave, Neil SO Morris Hills 7:39 23:45 174 #238 Swenson, Jordan SO Bernards 7:41 23:53 175 #3541 Schnoor, Jeff SR Middletown South 7:43 23:57 131 176 #3879 Maier, Nolan JR Moorestown 7:43 23:57 177 #3870 Infanger, Sam JR Moorestown 7:43 23:58 178 #3529 Jarosctchuk, John SR Middletown South 7:44 24:01 179 #908 Hutchinson, Mark JR Cherry Hill West 7:45 24:02 180 #6451 Aquilina, Philip JR South Plainfield 7:46 24:08 132 181 #3665 Gang, Tyler JR Monroe Township 7:49 24:17 133 182 #667 Olszewski, Luke JR Central Regional 7:49 24:18 134 183 #3962 Belovs, Robert JR Morris Hills 7:50 24:20 184 #93 Iadevaia, Michael SO Allentown 7:51 24:21 185 #8086 Gershman-Walch, Ga FR Mainland Regional 7:51 24:22 135 186 #3972 Gaines, Joshua SO Morris Hills 7:51 24:22 187 #6914 Weiss, Jarrett FR Toms River East 7:52 24:24 188 #6909 Rourke, Clayton JR Toms River East 7:52 24:25 189 #3963 Bilkis, Seth SO Morris Hills 7:52 24:26 190 #232 Pomeranz, Adam SR Bernards 7:53 24:28 191 #2886 Andes, Richie JR Kinnelon 7:55 24:35 192 #223 Herrick, Jake SO Bernards 7:57 24:40 193 #3677 Reiser, Jonathan SR Monroe Township 7:57 24:42 136 194 #4570 Harrison, Tristan JR Northern Burlington 8:04 25:04 137 195 #3982 Klug, Andrew SO Morris Hills 8:05 25:06 196 #3684 Yigdal, Jacob JR Monroe Township 8:06 25:09 138 197 #6895 Greiner, Joshua SR Toms River East 8:06 25:10 198 #660 Levin, Matthew SO Central Regional 8:07 25:11 199 #675 Yocious, Luke SR Central Regional 8:10 25:23 200 #6897 Horbacewicz, Jack SR Toms River East 8:14 25:33 201 #6896 Herz, Tyler JR Toms River East 8:20 25:53 202 #3543 Struse, Giancarlo SO Middletown South 8:25 26:09 203 #3894 Spirgel, Chuck SR Moorestown 8:29 26:21 204 #6905 Montemurno, Brende SR Toms River East 8:33 26:32 205 #6460 Lacasale, Joe FR South Plainfield 8:36 26:43 139 206 #5128 Longacre, Colin FR Phillipsburg 8:41 26:57 140 207 #7748 Orihuela, Andrew SO West Morris Mendham 8:42 26:59 208 #217 Carty, Matthew SO Bernards 8:43 27:03 209 #6467 Nuber, Tim SO South Plainfield 8:48 27:19 210 #6910 Salter, Tyler SR Toms River East 9:44 30:14 211 #86 Crane, Stephen FR Allentown 9:44 30:15 212 #6461 Mammone, Robert JR South Plainfield 9:45 30:15 213 #98 Mehta, Rahul SO Allentown 10:07 31:25 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 West Morris Mendham 45 1 9 10 12 13 27 29 Total Time: 1:34:08.00 Average: 18:49.60 2 Ridge 74 4 6 11 19 34 43 45 Total Time: 1:34:54.00 Average: 18:58.80 3 Middletown South 117 2 7 15 22 71 96 131 Total Time: 1:35:49.00 Average: 19:09.80 4 Morris Hills 138 18 23 25 32 40 42 53 Total Time: 1:37:22.00 Average: 19:28.40 5 Bernards 153 3 17 30 31 72 79 102 Total Time: 1:37:09.00 Average: 19:25.80 6 Delsea 179 20 26 33 49 51 104 119 Total Time: 1:38:14.00 Average: 19:38.80 7 Millburn 198 5 36 38 59 60 Total Time: 1:38:03.00 Average: 19:36.60 8 Moorestown 213 28 39 44 50 52 58 69 Total Time: 1:38:56.00 Average: 19:47.20 9 Wayne Valley 240 14 16 56 73 81 Total Time: 1:39:54.00 Average: 19:58.80 10 Middletown North 301 21 24 62 87 107 116 Total Time: 1:42:19.00 Average: 20:27.80 11 Hopewell Valley 304 54 55 63 65 67 89 101 Total Time: 1:40:43.00 Average: 20:08.60 12 Cherry Hill West 343 41 61 66 70 105 106 120 Total Time: 1:42:38.00 Average: 20:31.60 13 Toms River South 383 35 48 92 98 110 128 Total Time: 1:44:53.00 Average: 20:58.60 14 Central Regional 394 46 76 77 78 117 122 134 Total Time: 1:45:05.00 Average: 21:01.00 15 Mainland Regional 409 37 57 68 112 135 Total Time: 1:46:54.00 Average: 21:22.80 16 Toms River East 415 8 84 93 109 121 125 126 Total Time: 1:46:27.00 Average: 21:17.40 17 Clearview 451 64 82 83 108 114 Total Time: 1:47:15.00 Average: 21:27.00 18 Allentown 475 86 88 91 97 113 115 118 Total Time: 1:47:50.00 Average: 21:34.00 19 South Plainfield 511 80 85 99 123 124 132 139 Total Time: 1:49:24.00 Average: 21:52.80 20 Phillipsburg 519 90 94 95 100 140 Total Time: 1:52:40.00 Average: 22:32.00 21 Northern Burlington 527 74 75 111 130 137 Total Time: 1:52:34.00 Average: 22:30.80 22 Monroe Township 539 47 103 127 129 133 136 138 Total Time: 1:52:25.00 Average: 22:29.00 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:47 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 27 Boys 5k Run CC BOY JV A ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #950 Hiler, Patrick JR Christian Brothers 5:34 17:18 1 2 #961 Martinek, Sean SO Christian Brothers 5:38 17:28 2 3 #964 McLaughlin, Christ JR Christian Brothers 5:39 17:31 3 4 #6404 Cauley, Nicholas SO South Brunswick 5:39 17:33 4 5 #6421 Trapani, Alec SR South Brunswick 5:40 17:35 5 6 #6521 Di Filippo, Joe SR Southern 5:44 17:47 6 7 #7810 Chandler, William JR Westfield 5:44 17:47 7 8 #978 Walsh, Joe SO Christian Brothers 5:44 17:49 8 9 #8134 Sullivan, Devin 12 North Port 5:45 17:51 9 10 #972 Roma, Matt SO Christian Brothers 5:45 17:51 10 11 #2273 Morgan, Ryan JR Hillsborough 5:47 17:57 11 12 #7439 Leung, Winston SR W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:48 18:01 12 13 #7882 Siegel, Darian SO Westfield 5:49 18:03 13 14 #6402 Britton, Jake SR South Brunswick 5:50 18:06 14 15 #936 Cusat, Neil JR Christian Brothers 5:50 18:07 15 16 #7427 Hesterburg, Will JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:50 18:07 16 17 #949 Henderson, Brian JR Christian Brothers 5:50 18:08 17 18 #4473 Higdon, Jake SR North Hunterdon 5:51 18:09 18 19 #7352 Doshi, Rohan JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 5:51 18:10 19 20 #8122 Jacobsen, Patrick 12 North Port 5:52 18:12 20 21 #6422 Weber, Joseph JR South Brunswick 5:52 18:13 21 22 #7381 Stalzer, Nicolaus SO W. Windsor-Pboro N 5:53 18:15 22 23 #2580 Smith, Connor JR Hunterdon Central 5:53 18:17 23 24 #7836 Hall, Alexander SO Westfield 5:53 18:17 24 25 #8172 Mihlebach, Mark SO Kingsway 5:54 18:18 25 26 #7373 Praveen, Samuel SR W. Windsor-Pboro N 5:54 18:18 26 27 #2286 Thoden, Jake JR Hillsborough 5:54 18:19 27 28 #6322 Muller, James SR Shawnee 5:54 18:19 28 29 #7855 Lee, Gideon SR Westfield 5:54 18:20 29 30 #2581 Sterling, Austin SO Hunterdon Central 5:55 18:21 30 31 #7844 Jackler, Bryan JR Westfield 5:55 18:23 31 32 #8175 Palladino, John SO Kingsway 5:55 18:23 32 33 #6408 Gibbard, Benjamin SR South Brunswick 5:56 18:25 33 34 #6545 Meyers, Harold SR Southern 5:56 18:25 34 35 #7345 Chan, Vincent FR W. Windsor-Pboro N 5:56 18:26 35 36 #7414 Brown, Rob JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:56 18:26 36 37 #2547 Gordon, Daniel SO Hunterdon Central 5:57 18:28 37 38 #7565 Dardis, John FR Watchung 5:57 18:29 38 39 #2260 Hurley, Kyle SO Hillsborough 5:57 18:29 39 40 #7436 Kotecha, Zabih JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:58 18:30 40 41 #7464 Sorenson, Christia JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 5:58 18:30 41 42 #8119 Fischer, Matthew 12 North Port 5:58 18:31 42 43 #3775 Waghray, Ishaan JR Montgomery 5:58 18:31 43 44 #8114 Behrens, Dan 10 North Port 5:58 18:32 44 45 #7576 Martins, Ryan FR Watchung 5:58 18:32 45 46 #2279 Russo, Spencer JR Hillsborough 5:58 18:33 46 47 #3735 Fritzinger, Patric JR Montgomery 5:59 18:33 47 48 #6406 Cosgrave, Joe SR South Brunswick 5:59 18:34 48 49 #6403 Budhu, Ryan SO South Brunswick 5:59 18:35 49 50 #1201 Mallardi, Anthony Comack 6:00 18:36 50 51 #3757 Neves, Nick JR Montgomery 6:01 18:40 51 52 #8127 Napoli, Sam 10 North Port 6:01 18:40 52 53 #8138 Tschirhart, Ryan 10 North Port 6:01 18:41 53 54 #6407 Dave, Romeil JR South Brunswick 6:01 18:42 55 #4485 Meisner, Andrew JR North Hunterdon 6:02 18:42 54 56 #6412 LeHan, Troy JR South Brunswick 6:02 18:44 57 #8179 Stevens, Brendan SO Kingsway 6:02 18:45 55 58 #7382 Stern, Colin JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:03 18:46 56 59 #7349 Cunningham, Ian JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:03 18:46 57 60 #6418 Sandoli, Stephen JR South Brunswick 6:03 18:46 61 #7453 O'Shea, Brendan SO W.Windsor Pboro. S 6:03 18:47 58 62 #962 Martinez, Josh SO Christian Brothers 6:03 18:48 63 #8113 Ballarano, Vincent 10 North Port 6:04 18:48 59 64 #7878 Scalia, Anthony SO Westfield 6:05 18:52 60 65 #2552 Lalas, Zachary SO Hunterdon Central 6:05 18:54 61 66 #4475 Jurkouich, Bryce JR North Hunterdon 6:07 18:59 62 67 #2284 Solovay, Samuel JR Hillsborough 6:08 19:01 63 68 #2288 Tubby, Brandon SO Hillsborough 6:08 19:02 64 69 #3851 Cantwell, John SO Moorestown 6:08 19:03 70 #6409 Handsman, Jesse SR South Brunswick 6:08 19:03 71 #7857 Loughlin, Liam SO Westfield 6:09 19:04 65 72 #6420 Smith, Nathan SR South Brunswick 6:09 19:06 73 #6541 Lovenberg, Billy SO Southern 6:09 19:07 66 74 #3030 Steele, Seamus JR Lenape 6:10 19:07 67 75 #3780 White, Reed SO Montgomery 6:10 19:08 68 76 #1148 Paul, Jacob SO Columbia 6:10 19:08 69 77 #7465 Sridhar, VJ JR W.Windsor Pboro. S 6:10 19:08 70 78 #8147 Childress, John JR Kingsway 6:10 19:09 71 79 #935 Cusat, Jack SO Christian Brothers 6:10 19:10 80 #2536 Cooper, Alexander FR Hunterdon Central 6:11 19:11 72 81 #870 Tillinger, Dor JR Cherry Hill East 6:11 19:11 73 82 #1189 Bloom, Jordan Comack 6:11 19:13 74 83 #6333 Tecce, Brendan SR Shawnee 6:11 19:13 75 84 #2557 Mack, Alex SO Hunterdon Central 6:12 19:14 76 85 #7804 Baker, Matthew SO Westfield 6:12 19:14 86 #7366 Logan, Jon FR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:12 19:15 77 87 #1134 Appelgren, Ethan JR Columbia 6:13 19:17 78 88 #2246 Ciattarelli, Jack JR Hillsborough 6:13 19:17 79 89 #846 Decker, Jason JR Cherry Hill East 6:13 19:19 80 90 #1613 Loeser, Eric FR East Brunswick 6:14 19:20 81 91 #4481 Massimo, Michael JR North Hunterdon 6:14 19:21 82 92 #849 Federline, Ryan SO Cherry Hill East 6:14 19:22 83 93 #4479 Lukens, Thomas SR North Hunterdon 6:15 19:23 84 94 #6539 Krause, Evan JR Southern 6:15 19:23 85 95 #7870 Pinney, Frankie SR Westfield 6:15 19:25 96 #7831 Fromm, Alexander JR Westfield 6:16 19:28 97 #6542 Lu, Jimmy SO Southern 6:16 19:28 86 98 #2259 Holcombe, Jay SO Hillsborough 6:16 19:28 99 #6316 Higgins, Brendan JR Shawnee 6:17 19:29 87 100 #8145 Carlson, Ryan SO Kingsway 6:17 19:31 88 101 #7852 Krueger, Conor JR Westfield 6:17 19:31 102 #877 Zucker, Aaron SR Cherry Hill East 6:18 19:32 89 103 #844 Dashevsky, Brett SO Cherry Hill East 6:18 19:33 90 104 #7559 Beckert, Brian JR Watchung 6:18 19:34 91 105 #853 Greenberg, Sam SO Cherry Hill East 6:18 19:34 92 106 #4474 Jacob, Garrett JR North Hunterdon 6:19 19:35 93 107 #2575 Robachefski, Hunte FR Hunterdon Central 6:19 19:35 94 108 #2255 Glinsky, Cory JR Hillsborough 6:19 19:36 109 #6323 Muller, Louis SR Shawnee 6:19 19:36 95 110 #1204 Palumbo, Lewis Comack 6:19 19:38 96 111 #1202 Marinaro, Noah Comack 6:20 19:38 97 112 #8112 Ballarano, John 11 North Port 6:20 19:39 113 #2535 Connelly, James JR Hunterdon Central 6:20 19:39 114 #3035 Vicente, Adam SO Lenape 6:20 19:40 98 115 #6315 Gray, Trent JR Shawnee 6:20 19:40 99 116 #6528 Garrison, Nick JR Southern 6:20 19:41 100 117 #2250 DiDomenico, Matthe SO Hillsborough 6:21 19:41 118 #6416 Saleh, Adam South Brunswick 6:21 19:42 119 #3731 Desai, Nikolas SO Montgomery 6:22 19:46 101 120 #2564 Miller, Thomas FR Hunterdon Central 6:22 19:47 121 #7876 Sabato, Thomas SO Westfield 6:23 19:48 122 #3732 Dunbar, Alex SO Montgomery 6:23 19:48 102 123 #7848 Johnson, Brian JR Westfield 6:23 19:49 124 #6537 Keizer, Tim SR Southern 6:23 19:50 103 125 #2282 Shein, Pierce JR Hillsborough 6:24 19:51 126 #2638 Chandrasekar, Gout SO J.P. Stevens 6:24 19:51 104 127 #4460 DeAngelis, Thomas SO North Hunterdon 6:24 19:51 105 128 #859 Liu, Alexander SO Cherry Hill East 6:24 19:52 106 129 #4458 Conti, Kyle SO North Hunterdon 6:24 19:53 130 #840 Burt, Bryan JR Cherry Hill East 6:25 19:55 131 #4498 Szalecki, Daniel SO North Hunterdon 6:25 19:55 132 #2533 Carroll, Colin SO Hunterdon Central 6:25 19:56 133 #7849 Johnston, Joseph JR Westfield 6:25 19:56 134 #7859 Malinsky, Jacob JR Westfield 6:26 19:58 135 #7812 Chin, Cameron SO Westfield 6:26 19:59 136 #3766 Rohmeyer, Terence SO Montgomery 6:26 19:59 107 137 #869 Shah, Lokesh JR Cherry Hill East 6:26 20:00 138 #3759 Orbe, Jason SO Montgomery 6:27 20:00 139 #4466 Gassaway, Steven SO North Hunterdon 6:27 20:00 140 #7342 Bondapalatti, Srin JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:27 20:01 141 #6949 Bogus, Bernie Toms River North 6:27 20:01 108 142 #2276 Prince, Joshua JR Hillsborough 6:27 20:02 143 #7558 Balla, Noah SO Watchung 6:27 20:02 109 144 #7341 Bogana, Shiv SR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:28 20:03 145 #7802 Annitsakis, Andrew SO Westfield 6:28 20:04 146 #872 Vasu, Vimalesh SO Cherry Hill East 6:28 20:04 147 #6540 Kubarewicz, Willia FR Southern 6:28 20:05 148 #6565 Yates, Ethan FR Southern 6:28 20:06 149 #8157 Estabillo, Ben SO Kingsway 6:29 20:07 110 150 #2666 Wang, David SO J.P. Stevens 6:29 20:07 111 151 #2277 Raymond, Austin SO Hillsborough 6:29 20:08 152 #2544 Fastenau, Jack SO Hunterdon Central 6:29 20:09 153 #7861 Masciale, Michael SO Westfield 6:29 20:09 154 #3726 Brown, Mike JR Montgomery 6:30 20:09 155 #1627 Sweet, Matthew JR East Brunswick 6:30 20:10 112 156 #6548 Nodine, Craig SO Southern 6:30 20:10 157 #6410 Handsman, Justin SO South Brunswick 6:30 20:11 158 #2664 Sun, Brian SO J.P. Stevens 6:30 20:11 113 159 #2477 Dennison, Blake JR Howell 6:30 20:12 114 160 #1192 Faranda, Julian Comack 6:31 20:12 115 161 #7805 Birle, John JR Westfield 6:31 20:13 162 #2479 Devosa, Ryan JR Howell 6:31 20:13 116 163 #2553 Levitt, Trent SO Hunterdon Central 6:31 20:14 164 #8140 Widmaier, Kurt 11 North Port 6:31 20:14 165 #4483 Mayer, Daniel JR North Hunterdon 6:31 20:14 166 #2264 Kinney, Michael SO Hillsborough 6:31 20:15 167 #1199 Kowalski, Tom Comack 6:31 20:15 117 168 #6313 Dufala, Ezra SR Shawnee 6:32 20:15 118 169 #7368 Mendez, Albert JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:32 20:16 170 #6556 Ray, Eric JR Southern 6:32 20:17 171 #6308 Bowley, Jacob SR Shawnee 6:32 20:17 119 172 #7370 Mizushima, Yuma SR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:32 20:18 173 #4469 Goral, Paul SO North Hunterdon 6:32 20:18 174 #1626 Stratton, Connor SO East Brunswick 6:33 20:19 120 175 #6324 O'Connor, Brendan SR Shawnee 6:33 20:19 176 #1198 Hannahoe, Zach Comack 6:33 20:20 121 177 #1152 Territo, Jacob JR Columbia 6:33 20:21 122 178 #1614 Mandalal, Sairam SO East Brunswick 6:33 20:21 123 179 #2545 Foley, Brendan SO Hunterdon Central 6:34 20:22 180 #7371 Park, JungSoo SR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:34 20:22 181 #3727 Chen, John JR Montgomery 6:34 20:23 182 #7888 Stokes, Michael SO Westfield 6:34 20:23 183 #6953 Dispoto, Cole Toms River North 6:34 20:24 124 184 #6522 Di Filippo, Kevin SR Southern 6:34 20:24 185 #7377 Santamaria, Nathan SO W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:35 20:26 186 #6552 Petit-Frere, Scott SO Southern 6:36 20:28 187 #4461 Edwards, Trevor SR North Hunterdon 6:36 20:30 188 #2565 Mirabito, Bennett SO Hunterdon Central 6:36 20:30 189 #8159 Eyler, Bob SO Kingsway 6:36 20:30 125 190 #8162 Gable, dan SO Kingsway 6:36 20:31 191 #4500 Weider, Casey JR North Hunterdon 6:37 20:31 192 #8150 Cooper, Tyler SO Kingsway 6:37 20:31 193 #6328 Robidoux, Dillon SO Shawnee 6:37 20:32 194 #8151 Corley, Justin JR Kingsway 6:37 20:33 195 #7570 Harris, Tyler SO Watchung 6:37 20:33 126 196 #4459 Coyne, Hayden SO North Hunterdon 6:37 20:33 197 #3754 McGowan, Eddie SO Montgomery 6:37 20:34 198 #7571 Hunt, Matt JR Watchung 6:38 20:34 127 199 #1609 Kirschenbaum, Zach JR East Brunswick 6:38 20:35 128 200 #2270 Mantha, Vinay SO Hillsborough 6:38 20:36 201 #2556 Little, Samuel SR Hunterdon Central 6:38 20:36 202 #7871 Prasek, Christophe JR Westfield 6:38 20:37 203 #2667 Wong, Sidney JR J.P. Stevens 6:39 20:37 129 204 #1610 Lee, Bennett JR East Brunswick 6:39 20:40 130 205 #7863 McIntyre, Kyle SO Westfield 6:40 20:41 206 #7807 Campbell, Alex SO Westfield 6:40 20:41 207 #2283 Sireci, Christophe SO Hillsborough 6:40 20:43 208 #7890 Tooley, Jake SO Westfield 6:40 20:43 209 #1615 Marchese, Jay FR East Brunswick 6:41 20:44 131 210 #8166 Henderson, Gary SO Kingsway 6:41 20:45 211 #1135 Badua, Paul JR Columbia 6:41 20:45 132 212 #3022 Kasper, Ryan FR Lenape 6:41 20:46 133 213 #1144 Morris, Reuben SO Columbia 6:42 20:47 134 214 #4490 Provines, Christop JR North Hunterdon 6:43 20:51 215 #3747 Kuo, Austin SO Montgomery 6:43 20:51 216 #2641 Deshpande, Aneesh SO J.P. Stevens 6:43 20:52 135 217 #6975 Smoke, Daniel Toms River North 6:43 20:52 136 218 #2635 Ajayi, Emmanuel JR J.P. Stevens 6:44 20:53 137 219 #7896 Woods, Patrick JR Westfield 6:44 20:54 220 #5213 Mostowski, Jeremy SO Piscataway 6:44 20:55 221 #7817 Datwani, Liam JR Westfield 6:44 20:55 222 #7808 Campbell, Zachary SO Westfield 6:45 20:57 223 #8165 Grey, Billy JR Kingsway 6:45 20:58 224 #2572 Rainey, Liam JR Hunterdon Central 6:45 20:58 225 #8156 Doyle, Tom SO Kingsway 6:45 20:59 226 #6335 Walton, Josh SO Shawnee 6:46 20:59 227 #2550 Hunt, Andrew JR Hunterdon Central 6:46 21:00 228 #6534 Iacovelli, Max JR Southern 6:46 21:00 229 #6529 Geoffroy, Dan SR Southern 6:46 21:01 230 #7864 McKinley, John JR Westfield 6:46 21:01 231 #4487 Nelson, Nicholas SO North Hunterdon 6:46 21:02 232 #3733 Durik, Matt JR Montgomery 6:47 21:02 233 #7885 Stern, William SO Westfield 6:47 21:04 234 #6513 Attardi, Jeffery SO Southern 6:47 21:05 235 #7581 Negri, Chris JR Watchung 6:47 21:05 138 236 #7357 Gunti, Murali JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:48 21:05 237 #6976 Son, David Toms River North 6:48 21:06 139 238 #3029 Salyers, John SR Lenape 6:48 21:07 140 239 #7375 Ren, Max FR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:49 21:08 240 #3227 Simon, kyle FR Manalapan 6:49 21:09 241 #7829 Frey, William SO Westfield 6:49 21:11 242 #3024 Keenan, David JR Lenape 6:50 21:11 141 243 #6337 Young, Thomas JR Shawnee 6:50 21:12 244 #6553 Piscopo, Zach SO Southern 6:50 21:12 245 #6331 Schmidheiser, Matt SO Shawnee 6:50 21:13 246 #7372 Patil, Akshay JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:50 21:13 247 #7046 Williams, Tyler SR Trenton Central 6:50 21:14 142 248 #7583 Patterson, Will SO Watchung 6:50 21:14 249 #2537 Culver, Dylan SR Hunterdon Central 6:51 21:15 250 #7387 Vashist, Sid JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 6:51 21:16 251 #8163 Gabler, Jonathan SO Kingsway 6:51 21:16 252 #3016 Depativo, Nick JR Lenape 6:51 21:17 143 253 #7190 Yubi, Frank SO Union City 6:52 21:18 144 254 #3749 Lu, Junlan SO Montgomery 6:52 21:19 255 #6318 Kinney, Kevin JR Shawnee 6:52 21:20 256 #1191 Fanning, Liam Comack 6:53 21:21 257 #3736 Garaffa, Jon SO Montgomery 6:53 21:22 258 #2579 Skrant, Brandon JR Hunterdon Central 6:53 21:22 259 #6972 Schock, Alex Toms River North 6:53 21:23 145 260 #3225 Rittenbach, Kevin JR Manalapan 6:54 21:24 261 #3021 Hochberg, Jeffrey FR Lenape 6:54 21:25 146 262 #4495 Spann, Ivan SO North Hunterdon 6:55 21:29 263 #6960 Kowalski, Eddie Toms River North 6:56 21:30 147 264 #3762 Qian, Chris SO Montgomery 6:56 21:30 265 #3721 Atschinow, Alex SO Montgomery 6:57 21:35 266 #3015 Davis, Jordan FR Lenape 6:57 21:36 267 #7586 Shanahan, Greg FR Watchung 6:58 21:36 268 #2489 Miller, Zach SO Howell 6:59 21:40 148 269 #6966 Matrone, Chris Toms River North 6:59 21:42 149 270 #2254 Gerry, Christian SR Hillsborough 7:00 21:45 271 #7348 Cortell, Dan SO W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:01 21:46 272 #2248 Dallmeyer, Joseph SR Hillsborough 7:01 21:47 273 #7378 Sekhar, Pranav FR W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:01 21:48 274 #3213 Agulian, Zachary FR Manalapan 7:02 21:50 275 #3223 Moore, Daniel FR Manalapan 7:02 21:51 276 #7847 Jason, Kyle JR Westfield 7:02 21:51 277 #3767 Romagaoli, Joseph SO Montgomery 7:03 21:52 278 #6519 Connelly, Sean SR Southern 7:04 21:55 279 #8178 Roscoe, Eric SO Kingsway 7:04 21:56 280 #5226 Varma, Daniel JR Piscataway 7:05 21:58 281 #871 Vasu, Vignesh SO Cherry Hill East 7:05 21:59 282 #5080 Henriquez, Christi Perth Amboy 7:05 22:01 283 #6517 Caporrino, Michael JR Southern 7:06 22:01 284 #7189 Umanzor, Daniel JR Union City 7:07 22:05 150 285 #4501 Wells, Andrew SO North Hunterdon 7:07 22:05 286 #7172 DE Los Santos, And JR Union City 7:07 22:06 151 287 #3013 Carvin, Matt SR Lenape 7:07 22:06 288 #3723 Barrett, Alex JR Montgomery 7:08 22:09 289 #851 Goldstein, Zach JR Cherry Hill East 7:08 22:10 290 #6531 Harrington, Reilly JR Southern 7:09 22:12 291 #2257 Harding, John SO Hillsborough 7:09 22:13 292 #2532 Carden, Aidan JR Hunterdon Central 7:10 22:14 293 #7582 Patel, Shivam SO Watchung 7:10 22:15 294 #3623 Mastrobuono, Vince 10 Millville 7:10 22:16 152 295 #3742 Hong, Jonathan SO Montgomery 7:11 22:16 296 #7033 Garcia, Jose SO Trenton Central 7:11 22:17 153 297 #3779 Wei, Mark JR Montgomery 7:11 22:18 298 #4502 Willsey, Jacob SO North Hunterdon 7:11 22:19 299 #7566 DiDonna, Brian SO Watchung 7:12 22:22 300 #6563 Wohl, Andrew FR Southern 7:13 22:26 301 #3753 Maslanka, Jeff JR Montgomery 7:14 22:26 302 #8149 Cook, Chris SO Kingsway 7:14 22:28 303 #3774 Vemulopolli, Bharg SO Montgomery 7:15 22:31 304 #4468 Gladdis, Jacob SO North Hunterdon 7:15 22:32 305 #855 Grossman, Benjamin SO Cherry Hill East 7:17 22:36 306 #3765 Risley, Thomas JR Montgomery 7:18 22:40 307 #7347 Chuang, Hung-Wei JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:19 22:42 308 #7045 Thomas, Jordan SR Trenton Central 7:19 22:43 154 309 #4476 Kistler, Sam SR North Hunterdon 7:19 22:44 310 #7031 Diaz, Danny SO Trenton Central 7:20 22:47 155 311 #4496 Spann, Maximillian SO North Hunterdon 7:21 22:51 312 #7380 Sreeram, Arjun JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:22 22:52 313 #6536 Keizer, John SO Southern 7:26 23:03 314 #2493 Roszkowski, Matt SO Howell 7:27 23:08 156 315 #2475 Cavezza, Alex SR Howell 7:27 23:08 157 316 #3614 Baxter, Jared SO Millville 7:29 23:15 158 317 #3739 Greenstein, Matthe SO Montgomery 7:30 23:16 318 #7182 Ng, Kennedy SO Union City 7:30 23:18 159 319 #3019 Goldstein, Josh FR Lenape 7:32 23:22 320 #7350 Daley, Brandon JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:32 23:22 321 #7168 Castillo, Marcos SO Union City 7:34 23:29 160 322 #7355 Dutta, Rishov JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:36 23:36 323 #8177 Romano, Avery SO Kingsway 7:36 23:37 324 #3033 Thompson, John FR Lenape 7:37 23:39 325 #6561 Tront, Bobby SO Southern 7:38 23:41 326 #2249 Delacruz, Justin JR Hillsborough 7:38 23:43 327 #5088 Reyes, Jose Perth Amboy 7:39 23:46 328 #7181 Melendez, Kevin JR Union City 7:40 23:48 161 329 #2261 Irwin, Michael SO Hillsborough 7:40 23:48 330 #7164 Argueta, Leonel JR Union City 7:41 23:50 162 331 #3627 Probst, Malachi SO Millville 7:42 23:56 163 332 #7351 Davidar, Daniel JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:43 23:57 333 #2274 Norfleet, Cole SO Hillsborough 7:44 24:00 334 #7175 Granados, Henry SR Union City 7:45 24:04 335 #7041 Pearsall, Peter SR Trenton Central 7:48 24:13 164 336 #6558 Salazar, Chris SO Southern 7:50 24:20 337 #2501 Vitale, Brian SO Howell 7:51 24:22 165 338 #2243 Bose, Varun SO Hillsborough 7:52 24:26 339 #2252 Dillon, Connor SO Hillsborough 7:53 24:28 340 #3620 Grennon, Adam SO Millville 7:53 24:29 166 341 #6564 Yacano, Dan SO Southern 7:55 24:34 342 #2290 Yan, William SO Hillsborough 7:55 24:36 343 #7369 Menezes, Phanuel JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 7:58 24:44 344 #1145 Murray, Noel SO Columbia 7:58 24:45 167 345 #6546 Meyers, Travis SO Southern 7:59 24:46 346 #2241 Albee, Brandon SO Hillsborough 8:00 24:49 347 #7585 Shah, Sachin SO Watchung 8:05 25:05 348 #4450 Alummootil, Emil SO North Hunterdon 8:07 25:13 349 #7374 Purma, Rohit JR W. Windsor-Pboro N 8:08 25:16 350 #7028 Burton, Raekwon SR Trenton Central 8:10 25:23 168 351 #5077 Felix, Javier JR Perth Amboy 8:13 25:29 352 #7179 Malkowski, David SO Union City 8:14 25:33 353 #3744 Kelly, Colton SR Montgomery 8:19 25:49 354 #3761 Patel, Harshal JR Montgomery 8:20 25:53 355 #7034 Jaquez, Jordi SO Trenton Central 8:20 25:53 169 356 #7166 Calderon, Brian SR Union City 8:24 26:05 357 #7043 Sharp, Mikel JR Trenton Central 8:27 26:14 358 #4464 Francki, Darian SO North Hunterdon 8:28 26:19 359 #4455 Burns, Stephen JR North Hunterdon 8:35 26:37 360 #7557 Andrew, Darion SO Watchung 8:36 26:41 361 #3023 Keane, Andrew FR Lenape 8:41 26:57 362 #2490 Minisohn, Dan SR Howell 8:41 26:59 170 363 #6535 Johnson, Nick JR Southern 8:46 27:13 364 #3619 Forand, Joshua SO Millville 8:57 27:48 171 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Christian Brothers 24 1 2 3 8 10 15 17 Total Time: 1:27:57.00 Average: 17:35.40 2 South Brunswick 77 4 5 14 21 33 48 49 Total Time: 1:29:52.00 Average: 17:58.40 3 Westfield 104 7 13 24 29 31 60 65 Total Time: 1:30:50.00 Average: 18:10.00 4 W.Windsor Pboro. S 145 12 16 36 40 41 58 70 Total Time: 1:31:34.00 Average: 18:18.80 5 W. Windsor-Pboro N 158 19 22 26 35 56 57 77 Total Time: 1:31:55.00 Average: 18:23.00 6 North Port 167 9 20 42 44 52 53 59 Total Time: 1:31:46.00 Average: 18:21.20 7 Hillsborough 186 11 27 39 46 63 64 79 Total Time: 1:32:19.00 Average: 18:27.80 8 Hunterdon Central 223 23 30 37 61 72 76 94 Total Time: 1:33:11.00 Average: 18:38.20 9 Kingsway 271 25 32 55 71 88 110 125 Total Time: 1:34:06.00 Average: 18:49.20 10 Southern 277 6 34 66 85 86 100 103 Total Time: 1:34:10.00 Average: 18:50.00 11 North Hunterdon 300 18 54 62 82 84 93 105 Total Time: 1:34:34.00 Average: 18:54.80 12 Montgomery 310 43 47 51 68 101 102 107 Total Time: 1:34:38.00 Average: 18:55.60 13 Shawnee 384 28 75 87 95 99 118 119 Total Time: 1:36:17.00 Average: 19:15.40 14 Watchung 409 38 45 91 109 126 127 138 Total Time: 1:37:10.00 Average: 19:26.00 15 Cherry Hill East 415 73 80 83 89 90 92 106 Total Time: 1:36:57.00 Average: 19:23.40 16 Comack 432 50 74 96 97 115 117 121 Total Time: 1:37:17.00 Average: 19:27.40 17 Columbia 535 69 78 122 132 134 167 Total Time: 1:40:18.00 Average: 20:03.60 18 East Brunswick 564 81 112 120 123 128 130 131 Total Time: 1:40:45.00 Average: 20:09.00 19 Lenape 579 67 98 133 140 141 143 146 Total Time: 1:41:51.00 Average: 20:22.20 20 J.P. Stevens 592 104 111 113 129 135 137 Total Time: 1:41:38.00 Average: 20:19.60 21 Toms River North 652 108 124 136 139 145 147 149 Total Time: 1:43:46.00 Average: 20:45.20 22 Howell 691 114 116 148 156 157 165 170 Total Time: 1:48:21.00 Average: 21:40.20 23 Union City 764 144 150 151 159 160 161 162 Total Time: 1:52:16.00 Average: 22:27.20 24 Trenton Central 768 142 153 154 155 164 168 169 Total Time: 1:53:14.00 Average: 22:38.80 25 Millville 810 152 158 163 166 171 Total Time: 2:01:44.00 Average: 24:20.80 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:47 PM 10/5/2013 The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013 Sponsored by Adidas Holmdel Park New Jersey Rankings Event 28 Mixed 5k Run CC OPEN ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== Results - Women 5000 Run 1 #7912 Ajimoko, Vickie WSR Williamstown 6:19 19:36 1 2 #352 Bury, Tori WFR Brick Memorial 6:31 20:15 3 #5314 Higgins, Calleigh WSR Pope John Xxiii 6:35 20:25 2 4 #4031 Masukewicz, Sarah WJR Mount Olive 6:35 20:26 3 5 #4028 Christian, Alexand WSO Mount Olive 6:37 20:31 4 6 #2860 DeBode, Sophie WSR Kent Place 6:38 20:35 7 #4596 Richard, Anna WSR Northern Highlands 6:44 20:56 5 8 #4000 Black, allyson WSR Morris Knolls 6:46 20:59 6 9 #4001 Dolan, Shannon WSR Morris Knolls 6:53 21:22 7 10 #4591 Mahler, Veronica WJR Northern Highlands 6:55 21:27 8 11 #5322 Tighe, Emily WSO Pope John Xxiii 6:57 21:35 9 12 #4029 Christian, Mariah WSR Mount Olive 6:59 21:41 10 13 #1687 Schick, Morgan W Egg Harbor 7:00 21:43 14 #4030 Christian, Sara WSR Mount Olive 7:01 21:46 11 15 #598 Gorman, Kelly WSR Cardinal McCarrick 7:05 21:58 16 #5319 Pinsonault, Sara WSO Pope John Xxiii 7:05 22:00 12 17 #4032 Poggi, Micaela WJR Mount Olive 7:07 22:05 13 18 #5921 Croonquist, Emily W River Dell 7:08 22:07 19 #1406 Tattory, Maddie WJR Delran 7:09 22:11 14 20 #4033 Schafer, Erin WSR Mount Olive 7:10 22:15 15 21 #2882 Rosenberg, Rachel WSR Kinnelon 7:11 22:17 16 22 #4594 North, Melina WFR Northern Highlands 7:17 22:37 17 23 #5313 Henning, Elizabeth WSO Pope John Xxiii 7:21 22:49 18 24 #5323 Williams, Karleigh WSO Pope John Xxiii 7:23 22:54 19 25 #5310 Campbell, Anna WFR Pope John Xxiii 7:23 22:55 20 26 #4599 Trattner, Rebecca WSR Northern Highlands 7:24 22:57 21 27 #5572 Parsons, Brittany WJR Rancocas Valley 7:24 22:59 22 28 #5309 Bernstein, Blaire WSR Pope John Xxiii 7:28 23:10 23 29 #4411 Amorim, Michelle WSR North Hunterdon 7:30 23:17 30 #7923 Onuoha, Cindy WJR Williamstown 7:30 23:18 24 31 #5324 Wilson, Theresa WSO Pope John Xxiii 7:31 23:20 32 #5312 Hanifin, Katie WSR Pope John Xxiii 7:33 23:25 33 #7080 Majano, Lila WSR Union Catholicl 7:33 23:27 34 #5574 Winser, Brittany WJR Rancocas Valley 7:35 23:34 25 35 #2883 Vazquez, Andrea WJR Kinnelon 7:36 23:36 26 36 #5569 Mathews, Marisa WJR Rancocas Valley 7:36 23:36 27 37 #7540 Larkin, Madeline WSO Watchung 7:38 23:41 38 #6283 Randolph, Sydney WSR Seneca 7:38 23:42 28 39 #1403 Martin, Nicole WSR Delran 7:39 23:44 29 40 #4005 walsh, kelly WJR Morris Knolls 7:39 23:45 30 41 #4448 Victor, Lauren WSR North Hunterdon 7:41 23:52 42 #5561 Begolly, Shelby WSR Rancocas Valley 7:42 23:55 31 43 #5315 Keller, Abby WSO Pope John Xxiii 7:44 24:00 44 #7527 Andrew, Alexis WSR Watchung 7:44 24:01 45 #5567 Kopacz, Daphne WSO Rancocas Valley 7:47 24:10 32 46 #7919 Fahey, Erin WJR Williamstown 7:47 24:11 33 47 #5570 Miller, Samantha WSO Rancocas Valley 7:48 24:14 34 48 #6269 Barnes, Emily WSR Seneca 7:49 24:16 35 49 #7926 Scavelli, Jessica WSO Williamstown 7:49 24:17 36 50 #7921 Markey, Kady WSR Williamstown 7:52 24:25 37 51 #4003 goulden, alli WJR Morris Knolls 7:55 24:34 38 52 #4630 Griffith, Madeline WSR Notre Dame 7:55 24:35 53 #2880 Orr, Mackenzie WSO Kinnelon 7:55 24:35 39 54 #1689 Treanor, Cassidy W Egg Harbor 7:57 24:41 55 #5568 Mathews, Camryn WFR Rancocas Valley 7:58 24:44 40 56 #4593 North, Karina WJR Northern Highlands 8:00 24:50 41 57 #6281 Morison, Sarah WSR Seneca 8:01 24:53 42 58 #597 Downes, Briann WSR Cardinal McCarrick 8:01 24:55 59 #4006 Xi, Tiffany WSR Morris Knolls 8:03 25:01 43 60 #1686 Paduani, Rachel W Egg Harbor 8:06 25:08 61 #4036 Wells, Sarah WJR Mount Olive 8:08 25:16 44 62 #2874 Griffin, Colleen WJR Kinnelon 8:10 25:21 45 63 #7916 Andrews, Lauren WSR Williamstown 8:10 25:23 46 64 #7920 Folaranmi, Esther WSR Williamstown 8:11 25:24 47 65 #7922 Monaghan, Marissa WJR Williamstown 8:13 25:30 66 #5573 Southard, Sage WJR Rancocas Valley 8:13 25:31 67 #4002 Dostanko, Jasmine WJR Morris Knolls 8:13 25:32 48 68 #5566 Grant, Haley WSO Rancocas Valley 8:15 25:36 69 #4434 Kelley, Colleen WSR North Hunterdon 8:16 25:40 70 #4004 jainarine, naomi WSR Morris Knolls 8:16 25:41 49 71 #2869 Caamano, Alley WSO Kinnelon 8:17 25:44 50 72 #2867 Becker, Aemin WSR Kinnelon 8:18 25:46 51 73 #7911 Ajimoko, Tobi WJR Williamstown 8:18 25:47 74 #4590 Licata, Sofia WSR Northern Highlands 8:19 25:50 52 75 #2677 Heath, Sarah WSR Jackson Memorial 8:20 25:51 76 #5562 Branin, Madeleine WJR Rancocas Valley 8:21 25:55 77 #6287 Vosler, Jessica WSR Seneca 8:23 26:02 53 78 #2682 Poretti, Kelly WSR Jackson Memorial 8:25 26:07 79 #1405 Segan, Ellie WJR Delran 8:25 26:09 54 80 #2868 Berezni, Izzy WSO Kinnelon 8:26 26:10 55 81 #1399 DeForest, Shannon WSO Delran 8:26 26:10 56 82 #7548 Perone, Isabella WJR Watchung 8:26 26:10 83 #1396 Croly, Megan WSO Delran 8:26 26:11 57 84 #5571 Murphy, Carlee WSR Rancocas Valley 8:34 26:37 85 #4592 Micallef, Courtney WJR Northern Highlands 8:35 26:39 58 86 #599 McCleery, Shannon WSR Cardinal McCarrick 8:39 26:52 87 #594 Clayton, Brittany WSR Cardinal McCarrick 8:42 27:00 88 #5952 Chang, Christina W12 Riverside 8:47 27:17 89 #6277 Jones, Emily WSR Seneca 9:14 28:39 59 90 #6288 Watson, Gitta WSR Seneca 10:13 31:44 60 91 #1684 Hoffman, Carly W Egg Harbor 10:16 31:52 Results - Men 5000 Run 1 #7098 Ghizzone, Andrew MSR Union Catholicl 5:24 16:46 1 2 #588 McConnell, Colin MFR Camden Catholic 5:24 16:47 3 #4678 Elliott, Mike MJR Notre Dame 5:29 17:01 2 4 #1941 Shaw, Andrew MSR Haddon Township 5:30 17:05 5 #4985 Alvarez, David MFR Peddie School 5:32 17:10 6 #1700 Paduani, David M Egg Harbor 5:33 17:14 3 7 #1696 DelConte, Vincent M Egg Harbor 5:35 17:19 4 8 #2992 Daniels, Robert MSR Lawrenceville Sc 5:37 17:27 5 9 #318 Ardino, Anthony MSR Bloomfield 5:38 17:30 6 10 #7947 Wiley, Luke MSR Williamstown 5:38 17:30 7 11 #1312 Cahill, Robert M12 Delaware Valley 5:40 17:34 12 #593 Slack, Tim MJR Camden Catholic 5:40 17:35 13 #1357 Dwyer, Mickey MSR Delbarton 5:40 17:36 8 14 #4042 McVicar, Maxwell MSO Mount Olive 5:41 17:39 9 15 #1377 Maguire, Michael MSR Delbarton 5:41 17:39 10 16 #1385 O'Reilly, John MSR Delbarton 5:41 17:39 11 17 #1391 Siegel, Robbie MSR Delbarton 5:42 17:40 12 18 #2998 Goldman, Dan MJR Lawrenceville Sc 5:43 17:46 13 19 #1421 Tattory, Mark MSR Delran 5:43 17:46 14 20 #2985 Ayala, Ramon MSR Lawrenceville Sc 5:44 17:48 15 21 #2095 Kundrotas, Mark MSR Hammonton 5:44 17:48 22 #2995 D'Souza, Kyle MSR Lawrenceville Sc 5:45 17:49 16 23 #7121 Perona, Jimmy MSO Union Catholicl 5:45 17:50 17 24 #2915 Wasserman, Ben MJR Kinnelon 5:47 17:56 18 25 #649 D'Amico, Joe MJR Central Regional 5:48 18:01 19 26 #4695 Linder, Jacques MSR Notre Dame 5:49 18:02 20 27 #2990 Chhokra, Shubhanka MSR Lawrenceville Sc 5:49 18:02 21 28 #7125 Seebode, JP MSR Union Catholicl 5:49 18:05 22 29 #1370 Kearns, Anthony MFR Delbarton 5:50 18:06 23 30 #1698 Henry, Austin M Egg Harbor 5:50 18:08 24 31 #1356 DeFeo, Joey MFR Delbarton 5:53 18:15 25 32 #4792 McCarthy, Kevin MSR Oratory Prep 5:53 18:16 33 #1262 Sweeney, Jimmy MSR Cranford 5:53 18:17 34 #4675 Dipaola, Mark MJR Notre Dame 5:54 18:17 26 35 #4719 Witalec, Jacob MJR Notre Dame 5:54 18:19 27 36 #4663 Aririguzoh, Frankl MSO Notre Dame 5:56 18:26 28 37 #7131 Wright, Arthur MSR Union Catholicl 5:57 18:27 29 38 #5117 Birkhahn, Jake MSR Phillipsburg 5:57 18:27 39 #2894 Griffin, Ryan MSO Kinnelon 5:57 18:29 30 40 #4709 Rambert, Malcolm MSR Notre Dame 5:57 18:30 31 41 #328 McKenzie, Leamon MSR Bloomfield 5:58 18:30 32 42 #4040 Kubicki, Stephen MSR Mount Olive 5:58 18:31 33 43 #7946 VanZelst, Nick MJR Williamstown 5:58 18:31 34 44 #1381 Mehring, Matt MSR Delbarton 5:58 18:32 35 45 #7954 Davis, Destin MJR Winslow Township 5:59 18:34 36 46 #4669 Bush, Evan MSO Notre Dame 5:59 18:34 37 47 #5328 Cobo, Sean MSR Pope John Xxiii 5:59 18:34 48 #4711 Riccardi, Peter MSR Notre Dame 6:00 18:36 49 #3408 Delvillar, Melvin M12 McNair Academic 6:02 18:43 50 #2987 Beer, Peter MSR Lawrenceville Sc 6:02 18:44 38 51 #4044 Ulbrich, Joseph MSR Mount Olive 6:02 18:44 39 52 #1371 Ketchum, Cameron MSO Delbarton 6:02 18:45 53 #4015 Zullig, Chris MSO Morris Knolls 6:02 18:45 40 54 #4007 Bjellquist, Kenny MSR Morris Knolls 6:03 18:47 41 55 #4037 Gallagher, Sean MSR Mount Olive 6:04 18:49 42 56 #3005 McLaughlin, Patric MJR Lawrenceville Sc 6:04 18:51 43 57 #1360 Fischer, Pat MJR Delbarton 6:05 18:53 58 #4693 Lebender, David MJR Notre Dame 6:05 18:54 59 #329 Wallace, Ryan MSR Bloomfield 6:06 18:57 44 60 #7122 Perona, Joe MSR Union Catholicl 6:07 18:58 45 61 #656 Grace, Colin MSO Central Regional 6:07 19:01 46 62 #1349 Barone, Mike MJR Delbarton 6:08 19:01 63 #7945 Prichard, Bruce MJR Williamstown 6:08 19:02 47 64 #4604 McKee, William MFR Northern Highlands 6:08 19:02 48 65 #1591 Wong, Clement MJR Dwight-Englewood 6:08 19:03 66 #1390 Shuler, Paul MJR Delbarton 6:08 19:03 67 #674 Wolfsgruber, Steve MSR Central Regional 6:09 19:04 49 68 #2892 Eckstein, Noah MJR Kinnelon 6:09 19:05 50 69 #663 Mayers, Andre MSO Central Regional 6:10 19:07 51 70 #5131 Pollack, Andrew MSR Phillipsburg 6:11 19:12 71 #1699 Joshi, Aditya M Egg Harbor 6:11 19:12 52 72 #4614 Weinberger, Jack MFR Northern Highlands 6:11 19:13 53 73 #654 Girgan, Micah MJR Central Regional 6:12 19:15 54 74 #321 Felix, Ethan MSR Bloomfield 6:13 19:17 55 75 #1369 Karrs, Michael MSR Delbarton 6:15 19:23 76 #1692 Baber, Chase M Egg Harbor 6:15 19:23 56 77 #4009 Kedzierski, Michal MSR Morris Knolls 6:16 19:29 57 78 #4188 Mitchell, Jonathan M10 New Egypt 6:17 19:31 58 79 #4800 Pope, Christopher MSR Oratory Prep 6:18 19:34 80 #653 Firetto, Joseph MJR Central Regional 6:20 19:40 59 81 #4010 Meneses, Roberto MSR Morris Knolls 6:21 19:42 60 82 #4610 Stewart, Alec MSO Northern Highlands 6:21 19:44 61 83 #4784 Hutchison, Mac MSR Oratory Prep 6:22 19:46 84 #2902 Lutz, Evan MSR Kinnelon 6:23 19:49 62 85 #6149 Von Roemer, Matthe MSR Rutgers Preparatory 6:26 19:58 86 #4608 Rozinsky, Declan MSO Northern Highlands 6:26 19:59 63 87 #7935 Dowd, Micheal MFR Williamstown 6:26 19:59 64 88 #4603 Jacober, Kyle MSR Northern Highlands 6:27 20:00 65 89 #7931 Causton, Greg MJR Williamstown 6:27 20:01 66 90 #661 Levin, Nikolas MSO Central Regional 6:27 20:01 67 91 #1559 Heidinger, Matthew MSR Dunellen 6:28 20:03 92 #7965 Watson, Zion MSO Winslow Township 6:28 20:04 68 93 #2899 Landspurg, Steven MSR Kinnelon 6:28 20:05 69 94 #1417 McCullough, MaDarr MSR Delran 6:29 20:07 70 95 #4602 Evans, Ian MJR Northern Highlands 6:29 20:08 71 96 #2900 LaPenna, Corey MSR Kinnelon 6:30 20:09 72 97 #7937 Inglehearn, Jake MSO Williamstown 6:32 20:16 73 98 #1563 Sawyer, Joshua MSR Dunellen 6:32 20:17 99 #7940 Kusnirez, Tommy MSR Williamstown 6:32 20:17 74 100 #7929 Barclay, Will MSO Williamstown 6:32 20:18 101 #326 Leonardo, Jean MSO Bloomfield 6:34 20:24 75 102 #4186 Knigge, Matt M11 New Egypt 6:35 20:28 76 103 #1697 Grant, Ryan M Egg Harbor 6:36 20:28 77 104 #1701 Pellegrini, Angelo M Egg Harbor 6:36 20:30 78 105 #4038 Gong, Scott MSR Mount Olive 6:38 20:36 79 106 #4611 Suehnholz, George MJR Northern Highlands 6:39 20:40 80 107 #7930 Blankenship, Daron MSR Williamstown 6:40 20:41 108 #5975 Yunga, Joe M11 Riverside 6:40 20:42 109 #324 Green, Dontel MSR Bloomfield 6:40 20:43 81 110 #7963 Stump, Cooper MFR Winslow Township 6:42 20:49 82 111 #7962 Palmer, Ian MSO Winslow Township 6:42 20:49 83 112 #7932 Daly, Sean MSR Williamstown 6:45 20:59 113 #4043 Raymond, Tyler MJR Mount Olive 6:46 21:01 84 114 #4193 Wetzel, Steven M11 New Egypt 6:48 21:05 85 115 #4041 Lee, Dongyeop MJR Mount Olive 6:49 21:10 86 116 #2911 Stanton, Jake MFR Kinnelon 6:52 21:18 87 117 #1557 Dunsavage, Max MSR Dunellen 6:52 21:19 118 #1408 Bryson, Kevin MSR Delran 6:53 21:22 88 119 #1413 Hughes, Troy MSR Delran 6:53 21:23 89 120 #1419 Pathan, Arbaz MSO Delran 6:55 21:28 90 121 #5974 Weydig, Nick M11 Riverside 6:56 21:31 122 #5976 Zabba, Raymond M09 Riverside 6:57 21:34 123 #4185 Hinrichsen, Griffi M9 New Egypt 6:59 21:41 91 124 #4190 Pisani, Nick M10 New Egypt 7:01 21:46 92 125 #4012 Plati, Kyle MSR Morris Knolls 7:02 21:49 93 126 #7934 Dones, Ino MJR Williamstown 7:02 21:51 127 #7928 Anderson, Connor MFR Williamstown 7:02 21:51 128 #7952 Class, Kenny MJR Winslow Township 7:05 21:58 94 129 #7949 Alston, Timothy MJR Winslow Township 7:05 21:59 95 130 #4192 Smith, Kevin M12 New Egypt 7:14 22:29 96 131 #4184 Best, David M10 New Egypt 7:16 22:33 97 132 #1415 Jones, Anthony MSR Delran 7:17 22:38 98 133 #5970 Rrown, Robert M09 Riverside 7:18 22:39 134 #1418 Medenilla, Rosenio MSO Delran 7:21 22:51 99 135 #4194 Wetzel, William M11 New Egypt 7:28 23:12 136 #602 Botnick, Alexander MSR Cardinal McCarrick 7:33 23:27 137 #1652 Backal, Bailey MJR Eastern 7:35 23:32 138 #7964 Wallace, Ernest MJR Winslow Township 7:55 24:35 100 139 #608 Miller, John MSR Cardinal McCarrick 8:11 25:23 Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·921741 views
|