|
Our Media/Results from Shore Coaches Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Shore Coaches InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 4th 2014, 9:47pm
Website:Click here Results by: Fraulo Race Timing Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/4/2014
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh Boy C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Max FR Cinnaminson 11:47.01
2 Spinelli, John FR Mater Dei 11:47.76
3 Omsby, Maxwell 09 Maple Shade 11:55.37 1
4 Caelan, Johnson FR Metuchen 12:03.54 2
5 Hutchison, Nick FR Bishop Eustace 12:04.29 3
6 Cadas, Justin FR Union Catholic 12:08.38 4
7 Anderson, Jeremy FR Mountain Lakes 12:09.66 5
8 Payne, Steven FR St. Benedict's 12:10.38 6
9 Rodriguez, Andre FR Union Catholic 12:11.06 7
10 Arnold, Justin FR Cinnaminson 12:12.86
11 Garrity, Trevor FR Union Catholic 12:24.07 8
12 Giumarello, Sam FR Paul VI 12:31.02 9
13 Mahon, Bobby 09 ST Rose 12:39.71
14 Beacher, Jake FR Metuchen 12:40.22 10
15 D'Angelo, Bobby FR Gill St. Bernard's 12:40.69
16 Tang, Stephen FR Metuchen 12:41.12 11
17 Henry III, Ben FR South Amboy 12:49.71 12
18 Oberschmidt, Dane FR Bernards 12:53.02 13
19 Whiteman, Austin FR Mountain Lakes 12:53.72 14
20 Kirkpatrick Baird, Leo FR Bernards 12:54.98 15
21 McGovern, Kevin 09 Maple Shade 12:58.56 16
22 Flanagan, Thomas FR New Providence 13:01.82
23 McClam, Christian FR Buena 13:04.11 17
24 Francesconi, Thomas FR Paul VI 13:08.64 18
25 Weckstein, Billy FR Lyndhurst 13:14.20 19
26 Hall, Griffin FR Kinnelon 13:15.49 20
27 Ellis, Andrew FR Lyndhurst 13:16.62 21
28 Coventry-Cox, Kevin FR Metuchen 13:18.05 22
29 Bazaral, Rob FR Madison 13:20.47
30 Kotwick, Alex FR Bernards 13:22.65 23
31 Cloke, Christopher 09 Maple Shade 13:22.94 24
32 Hanley, Patrick FR Pope John 23 13:26.48
33 Tze, Jon FR Delbarton 13:27.25 25
34 Johnson, Joe FR Gill St. Bernard's 13:28.70
35 Wilde, Noah FR Madison 13:34.78
36 Montesdeoca, Roberto FR Delbarton 13:38.23 26
37 Marraro, Kevin FR Metuchen 13:38.85 27
38 Browne, Andrew FR Bernards 13:40.88 28
39 Duffy, Colin FR Haddon Heights HS 13:42.61 29
40 Perone, Thomas FR Bernards 13:43.26 30
41 Jenkins, Khyrin FR South Amboy 13:47.05 31
42 Smith, Logan FR Schalick 13:48.16
43 Taylor, Knight FR Haddon Heights HS 13:49.51 32
44 Lawlor, Brendan FR Delbarton 13:52.27 33
45 Malar, Brian FR Union Catholic 13:53.65 34
46 Cobcobo, Brian SO Hasbrouck Heights 13:54.40
47 Morales, Marco 09 McNair Academic 13:55.02
48 Weisse, Charles FR Lakeland 13:55.43
49 Johnson, Russell 9 New Milford 13:58.70 35
50 DeGuglielmo, Timothy FR New Providence 13:59.19
51 Tarquinio, Tyler FR Buena 14:00.69 36
52 Dell'Aquila, Louis FR Lyndhurst 14:01.36 37
53 Sykes, Herbert FR Buena 14:01.96 38
54 Rodriguez, Chris FR Paul VI 14:03.59 39
55 Sakach, Maxwell FR Bishop Eustace 14:04.48 40
56 Roberts, Jake FR Mater Dei 14:05.84
57 Albrecht, Rich FR Bishop Ahr 14:06.15 41
58 O'Brien, Matt FR Cinnaminson 14:08.35
59 Beltrante, Kenny FR Cedar Creek 14:10.07
60 Sarraf, Jared FR Cedar Creek 14:10.55
61 Pacitti, Mike FR Bishop Ahr 14:11.95 42
62 Gillespie, Andrew FR Bernards 14:13.65 43
63 Sullivan, Cristian FR Bishop Ahr 14:13.99 44
64 Miller, Alec FR Delbarton 14:15.36 45
65 Howley, Jack FR Delbarton 14:16.81 46
66 depas, kaylan FR St. Benedict's 14:18.80 47
67 Szymanski, Tommy FR Delbarton 14:19.49 48
68 Han, Charles FR Delbarton 14:20.13 49
69 Sievers, Evan FR Madison 14:20.71
70 Figueroa, John Michael FR Bishop Eustace 14:22.05 50
71 Martin, Jacob FR Lakeland 14:22.42
72 Scherger, George FR Mountain Lakes 14:22.76 51
73 Perry, Andrew FR Delbarton 14:24.18
74 Sirio, Giancarlo FR Lyndhurst 14:24.82 52
75 Torres, Chris FR Bishop Ahr 14:25.35 53
76 Suchecki, Patrick 09 ST Rose 14:31.58
77 Neblung, Jack FR Lakeland 14:32.43
78 Hoban, Michael FR Paul VI 14:35.28 54
79 Licata, CJ FR Gill St. Bernard's 14:35.91
80 Culley, Sean 09 ST Rose 14:36.34
81 Dyson, James FR Pt Plsnt Beach 14:36.74
82 LaRosa, Luke FR Bishop Eustace 14:37.18 55
83 Albanese, Christian FR Union Catholic 14:38.96 56
84 Park, Justin JR Pennington 14:41.82
85 Santora, Tony FR Paul VI 14:44.06 57
86 Lenge, Nick 9 New Milford 14:45.29 58
87 Wear, Matt FR Buena 14:46.38 59
88 Cimino, Eric FR Buena 14:47.21 60
89 Tarantino, Antonio FR Paul VI 14:48.29 61
90 Finn, Jason FR Dwight-Englewood 14:48.81
91 Choe, Edward FR Cinnaminson 14:50.28
92 Olivier, Marc FR Calvary Christian 14:51.30
93 Moreira, Tyler FR Arthur L Johnson 14:51.81
94 Sullivan, Augustin FR Bishop Ahr 14:52.20 62
95 Geissler, Dan FR Haddon Heights HS 14:52.57 63
96 Evans, Rasaan FR St. Benedict's 14:54.26 64
97 Gabriel, Jared FR Lyndhurst 14:56.60 65
98 Frawley, Jimmy FR Kinnelon 14:57.97 66
99 Christopher, Piezas FR Lyndhurst 14:59.03 67
100 Sparacio, Zachary 09 Maple Shade 15:02.61 68
101 Zunghi, Seb FR Metuchen 15:04.19 69
102 Grant, devon FR St. Benedict's 15:08.42 70
103 chawla, Ravi FR Metuchen 15:08.86 71
104 Magee, Sean FR Kinnelon 15:14.53 72
105 Johnson, Makay FR Union Catholic 15:15.01 73
106 Contreras, Miles FR Kinnelon 15:18.61 74
107 Wilson, Evan FR Dunellen 15:19.60
108 Flynn, Aidan Ranney School 15:21.92
109 Santiago, Kyle FR Henry Hudson 15:23.14
110 Carlos, Samuel FR Metuchen 15:26.37
111 Gartland, Corey Gloucester 15:26.78 75
112 Finnegan, Ryan FR Haddon Heights HS 15:27.30 76
113 Ensley, Jackson FR Gill St. Bernard's 15:28.51
114 Maute, Bryan FR Mountain Lakes 15:30.14 77
115 Stiteler, Jake FR Cedar Creek 15:32.91
116 Simon, Syncere FR St. Benedict's 15:33.64 78
117 Murphy, Sean FR Haddon Heights HS 15:38.35 79
118 Pene, Jason FR Belvidere 15:39.78
119 Thelan, Zach FR Bishop Eustace 15:40.65 80
120 Giles, Hugo FR Pope John 23 15:41.91
121 Guenther, Nicholas FR Cedar Creek 15:47.51
122 McKinney, Justin FR Union Catholic 15:48.61 81
123 Tripp, Stephen FR Arthur L Johnson 15:49.74
124 McGuire, John FR Pope John 23 15:51.71
125 Coultas, Colin Gloucester 15:57.71 82
126 Jones, Kevon 09 Maple Shade 15:58.19 83
127 Stanski, Charles FR Belvidere 16:00.58
128 Hirst, Nathan Gloucester 16:05.98 84
129 Pisani, Austin FR Belvidere 16:06.81
130 Loja, Brayan FR St. Benedict's 16:07.56 85
131 Davis, Daniel FR South Amboy 16:09.46 86
132 Medvetz, Mike FR Bishop Ahr 16:10.17 87
133 Jackson, Dylan FR Paul VI 16:10.70 88
134 Ortiz, Omar FR Paul VI 16:24.43
135 Yrad, BJ 9 New Milford 16:25.90 89
136 Fritz, Benen FR Belvidere 16:26.31
137 Tyler, Luke 9 New Milford 16:31.57 90
138 Jaravata, Ethan FR Pt Plsnt Beach 16:39.43
139 Abruzzo, Nick FR Madison 16:40.72
140 Davis, Jared FR Bishop Ahr 16:41.33 91
141 Andujar, Ishmael FR Lakewood 16:41.69
142 Tolentino, Andre 9 New Milford 16:45.37 92
143 Rockson, Benjamin FR Hillside 16:59.91
144 Frank, Noah FR Pennington 17:01.60
145 Searfoss, Conner FR Kinnelon 17:03.20 93
146 Sena, Brandon FR Lyndhurst 17:03.81 94
147 Jackson, Evan FR Paul VI 17:04.29
148 Marino, Shane FR Paul VI 17:10.43
149 Wirsing, Nick FR Kinnelon 17:11.00 95
150 Hamilton, Jack FR Kinnelon 17:14.20 96
151 Zheng, Richard Gloucester 17:15.59 97
152 Ruiz, Erein 9 New Milford 17:54.43 98
153 Rodriguez, Brandon FR Bishop Ahr 18:05.25
154 Duro, Jeric 9 New Milford 18:12.39 99
155 Rivas, Juvan FR St. Benedict's 18:13.18 100
156 Mancuso, Michael FR Mountain Lakes 18:17.07 101
157 Goins, Justin Gloucester 19:15.29 102
158 Sharp, Caleb FR Haddon Heights HS 19:23.54 103
159 Nunez, Gabe FR South Amboy 19:27.57 104
160 Kubinak, Brandon FR South Amboy 19:37.61 105
161 Chaney, Atom FR Mater Dei 19:44.65
162 Kenney, Vincent FR Pt Plsnt Beach 19:53.53
163 Spera, John FR Metuchen 20:47.33
164 Liss, Josh FR Haddon Heights HS 21:31.01 106
165 Boyapati, Nikith FR Bishop Ahr 22:25.90
166 Connolly, William SO Pennington 22:43.56
167 Quintela, Jeremy FR Jonathan Dayton 23:02.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Metuchen 72 2 10 11 22 27 69 71
Total Time: 1:04:21.78
Average: 12:52.36
2 Bernards 109 13 15 23 28 30 43
Total Time: 1:06:34.79
Average: 13:18.96
3 Union Catholic 109 4 7 8 34 56 73 81
Total Time: 1:05:16.12
Average: 13:03.23
4 Delbarton 175 25 26 33 45 46 48 49
Total Time: 1:09:29.92
Average: 13:53.99
5 Paul VI 177 9 18 39 54 57 61 88
Total Time: 1:09:02.59
Average: 13:48.52
6 Maple Shade 192 1 16 24 68 83
Total Time: 1:09:17.67
Average: 13:51.54
7 Lyndhurst 194 19 21 37 52 65 67 94
Total Time: 1:09:53.60
Average: 13:58.72
8 Buena 210 17 36 38 59 60
Total Time: 1:10:40.35
Average: 14:08.07
9 Bishop Eustace 228 3 40 50 55 80
Total Time: 1:10:48.65
Average: 14:09.73
10 Bishop Ahr 242 41 42 44 53 62 87 91
Total Time: 1:11:49.64
Average: 14:21.93
11 Mountain Lakes 248 5 14 51 77 101
Total Time: 1:13:13.35
Average: 14:38.67
12 St. Benedict's 265 6 47 64 70 78 85 100
Total Time: 1:12:05.50
Average: 14:25.10
13 Haddon Heights HS 279 29 32 63 76 79 103 106
Total Time: 1:13:30.34
Average: 14:42.07
14 Kinnelon 325 20 66 72 74 93 95 96
Total Time: 1:15:49.80
Average: 15:09.96
15 South Amboy 338 12 31 86 104 105
Total Time: 1:21:51.40
Average: 16:22.28
16 New Milford 364 35 58 89 90 92 98 99
Total Time: 1:18:26.83
Average: 15:41.37
17 Gloucester 440 75 82 84 97 102
Total Time: 1:24:01.35
Average: 16:48.27
Event 2 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh Girl B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kelly, Maeve FR Trinity Hall School 14:30.83 1
2 Pinsonault, Hope FR Pope John 23 14:33.86
3 Andree, Bridget FR Trinity Hall School 14:52.64 2
4 Joyce, Lauren FR Trinity Hall School 14:57.49 3
5 Heverin, Kayli FR Robbinsville 15:11.61 4
6 O'Malley, Mary FR Cinnaminson 15:13.10
7 Coyle, Hannah JR Calvary Christian 15:14.76
8 Foster, Jaime FR Bishop Ahr 15:22.18
9 Maselli, Nickie FR Spotswood 15:22.59
10 Kearney, Madeline FR Voorhees 15:35.10
11 Boccher, Mia FR Union Catholic 15:37.88
12 Duval, Margaret FR Voorhees 15:39.42
13 Brouder, Lily FR Point Pleasant Boro 15:40.57
14 Slattery, Julia 09 ST Rose 15:50.80
15 Acquadro, Olivia FR Pope John 23 15:54.24
16 Gerbasio, Alexis FR Lyndhurst 15:54.62 5
17 Gould, Margeaux FR Academy O/T Holy 15:59.45 6
18 Dodds, Courtney FR Academy O/T Holy 16:00.16 7
19 Lombardi, Mary FR River Dell 16:00.93 8
20 Rienzo, Gina FR Trinity Hall School 16:05.45 9
21 Yang, Veronica FR South Amboy 16:19.41
22 Scheuing, Megan Matawan 16:21.70
23 Litchfield, Ashley FR Pope John 23 16:23.01
24 Denlinger, Julia FR Voorhees 16:24.22
25 Sargenti, Ryan FR Academy O/T Holy 16:25.36 10
26 Yetman, Amanda FR Mater Dei 16:27.47
27 Zahorsky, Olivia FR Point Pleasant Boro 16:28.16
28 Martinelli, Quinn FR Academy O/T Holy 16:31.96 11
29 Kranefuss, Olivia FR Madison 16:32.63
30 Zoda, Valerie FR Mater Dei 16:33.32
31 Drew, Meg FR Villa Walsh 16:34.04
32 Loder, Catherine FR Trinity Hall School 16:34.84 12
33 Kelshaw, Deirdre FR Bernards 16:35.71
34 Armstrong, Grace 09 ST Rose 16:37.58
35 Doyle, Molly FR Academy O/T Holy 16:38.62 13
36 Denlinger, Larkin FR Voorhees 16:39.18
37 Kwapniewski, Kathryn FR Trinity Hall School 16:45.06 14
38 Schoenberg, Eve FR River Dell 16:46.38 15
39 Hay, Fayte JR Hillside 16:46.70
40 Ayala, Rebecca FR Metuchen 16:47.54
41 Bennett, Emma FR Robbinsville 16:51.61 16
42 Pesanello, Laura FR Academy O/T Holy 16:52.76 17
43 Hof, Savannah 09 Maple Shade 16:59.25
44 Mouton, Anelle FR Dunellen 17:02.51
45 Kurui, Nosheena FR Lyndhurst 17:05.44 18
46 Karousatus, Rachel FR Robbinsville 17:06.43 19
47 Rudden, Megan FR Lyndhurst 17:07.98 20
48 Mark, Mairead FR Trinity Hall School 17:11.77 21
49 Prieto, Alexis FR Lyndhurst 17:13.14 22
50 Spaar, Willa FR Academy O/T Holy 17:13.93 23
51 Minaya, Karen 9 New Milford 17:14.76 24
52 Kim, Samantha 9 New Milford 17:19.98 25
53 Erica, Donahue FR St Joe (Hamm) 17:21.87
54 Gentles, Amanda FR River Dell 17:25.78 26
55 Kearney, Grace FR Trinity Hall School 17:26.46
56 Lewenthal, Alyssa Matawan 17:29.93
57 Gentilella, Francesca FR Robbinsville 17:31.22 27
58 Yates, Gabriella FR Academy O/T Holy 17:34.25
59 Friedlander, Emma FR Bishop Ahr 17:36.77
60 Gallo, Catherine FR Villa Walsh 17:38.54
61 Green, Taylor 10 Maple Shade 17:40.17
62 Glackin, Cate FR Mount Saint Mary 17:42.14
63 Lizak, Natalie FR Dunellen 17:43.10
64 Adiao, Marcela FR Spotswood 18:11.43
65 Hay, Brianna FR River Dell 18:13.30 28
66 Capasso, Alyssa FR Lyndhurst 18:40.79 29
67 Schiavo, Gianna FR Buena 18:53.99
68 Caratzas, Minerva FR Metuchen 18:56.50
69 Villareal, Leanne 9 New Milford 19:00.85 30
70 Pyfer, Amy FR Schalick 19:08.37
71 Croonquist, Elizabeth FR River Dell 19:19.26 31
72 Kim, June FR Lyndhurst 19:22.35 32
73 Batac, Kaitlin 9 New Milford 19:24.79 33
74 Silverio, Ashley 9 New Milford 19:29.49 34
75 Grelak, Susan FR Pinelands 19:30.60
76 Meregildo, Jerolyne 9 New Milford 19:31.09 35
77 LeDonne, Melissa FR Pennington 19:37.81
78 Yoon, Jiwon FR Academy O/T Holy 20:06.14
79 Genhani, Tanvi FR Robbinsville 20:19.73 36
80 Fiacco, Isabelle FR Mountain Lakes 20:21.18
81 Wood, Morgan FR Schalick 21:02.49
82 Buckley, Elizabeth FR Bernards 21:05.84
83 Yu, Liann FR Pinelands 21:09.65
84 Kaczynski, Mary Kate FR Mount Saint Mary 21:19.88
85 Caputo, Gabriella FR Belvidere 21:20.26
86 Lim, Seahyun FR Villa Walsh 21:21.93
87 Migliozzi, Isabella FR Mount Saint Mary 21:31.29
88 Gervino, Gianna FR Academy O/T Holy 21:33.18
89 Gledhill, Sarah SR Schalick 21:49.53
90 Madhalam, Natasha 09 McNair Academic 21:54.88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Hall School 27 1 2 3 9 12 14 21
Total Time: 1:17:01.25
Average: 15:24.25
2 Academy O/T Holy Angels 47 6 7 10 11 13 17 23
Total Time: 1:21:35.55
Average: 16:19.11
3 Lyndhurst 94 5 18 20 22 29 32
Total Time: 1:26:01.97
Average: 17:12.40
4 Robbinsville 102 4 16 19 27 36
Total Time: 1:27:00.60
Average: 17:24.12
5 River Dell 108 8 15 26 28 31
Total Time: 1:27:45.65
Average: 17:33.13
6 New Milford 146 24 25 30 33 34 35
Total Time: 1:32:29.87
Average: 18:29.98
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boy E
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
157 Unknown 35:46.30
1 Grimm, David JR Haddon Twsp. 18:49.95 1
2 Degolyer, Douglas JR Oratory Prep 19:03.35 2
3 Senak, Joseph SR Lyndhurst 19:05.28 3
4 Aviles, Isaiah JR Lyndhurst 19:07.51 4
5 Smart, James SO Delbarton 19:08.86 5
6 Barone, Michael SR Delbarton 19:10.17 6
7 Davidson, Tyler SO Delbarton 19:25.61 7
8 Connolly, Daniel SO Delbarton 19:26.73 8
9 Appiah-Kubi, Nanayaw SR Delbarton 19:27.28 9
10 Lawlor, Brendan JR Oratory Prep 19:29.46 10
11 Dougherty, Michael JR Haddon Twsp. 19:34.55 11
12 Rorrer, Jason JR Pope John 23 19:38.07 12
13 Mutsoli, Kelvin SR Lyndhurst 19:40.33 13
14 Perretta, Thomas SO Pope John 23 19:54.06 14
15 Warren, Erik SR Manville 19:56.77 15
16 Nash, Stephan JR Manville 20:04.63 16
17 Arevalo, Frankey SO Manville 20:06.15 17
18 Nash, Andrew FR Manville 20:11.70 18
19 Dauer, Brian JR Pope John 23 20:12.47 19
20 Hartnett, Timothy JR Oratory Prep 20:21.33 20
21 Mooney, Brendan SO Oratory Prep 20:21.84 21
22 Moses, Isaiah SO St. Benedict's 20:32.62
23 Chiesa, Al SO Delbarton 20:37.47 22
24 Wysowaty, Charlie JR North Warren 20:38.10
25 Naphor, Aaron SR Pope John 23 20:38.54 23
26 Krupinski, Brandon JR Haddon Twsp. 20:38.99 24
27 Cordero, Allen SO Manville 20:39.41 25
28 Honkisz, Matt SR Manville 20:39.88 26
29 Monterroso, Andrew SO Manville 20:45.20 27
30 Gonzalez, Erik JR Lyndhurst 20:48.44 28
31 McMahon, Chris SO Oratory Prep 20:52.34 29
32 Weinhoffer, Michael JR Oratory Prep 20:55.13 30
33 Gardner, Ty JR Rutgers Preparatory 20:59.49 31
34 Mulligan, Patrick FR Haddon Twsp. 21:15.83 32
35 Wiggins, George SR Pennsville 21:16.77
36 Tran, Jonathan SO Manville 21:26.66
37 Dinnerman, Jake JR Haddon Twsp. 21:27.12 33
38 Rossenello, Joe JR Haddon Twsp. 21:27.93 34
39 Lynch, Andrew SR Oratory Prep 21:31.75 35
40 Maguire, Danny SO Delbarton 21:32.55 36
41 Coder, Andrew SR Oratory Prep 21:38.00
42 Hogan, Matt JR Rutgers Preparatory 21:38.32 37
43 Monterroso, Ricky SO Manville 21:47.81
44 Fletcher, Jarrod Asbury Park 21:55.15
45 Zimmerman, Owen SO Rutgers Preparatory 21:55.94 38
46 Connelly, Kevin JR Pennsville 21:59.76
47 Cross, Jesse FR Rutgers Preparatory 22:01.31 39
48 Zou, Jacky JR Rutgers Preparatory 22:02.53 40
49 Ulysse, Yohan JR St. Benedict's 22:04.41
50 Trella, Mark SO Oratory Prep 22:07.00
51 Skinner, Billy FR Oratory Prep 22:09.06
52 Dillon, Christopher JR Mater Dei 22:10.71 41
53 Landells, Tyler SR Lyndhurst 22:11.92 42
54 Jimenez, Matt JR Manville 22:12.81
55 Stead, Eric SO Woodstown 22:14.70 43
56 Weiler, Andrew SO Bishop Ahr 22:15.16 44
57 Rainford, Mathew SO Hillside 22:17.90
58 Fernadez, Paul SO Bishop Ahr 22:20.63 45
59 Shah, Aniket SR Rutgers Preparatory 22:22.98 46
60 Worster, Phillip SR Oratory Prep 22:25.21
61 Watts, David FR Haddon Twsp. 22:25.73 47
62 Forte, Ben JR Rutgers Preparatory 22:26.21 48
63 McGee, Jarrod JR Haddon Heights HS 22:26.65
64 Griffin, Luke JR North Warren 22:27.35
65 Barnes, Zachary 11 ST Rose 22:28.24
66 Stewart, Christopher JR Mater Dei 22:28.72 49
67 Dougherty, Ryan JR Haddon Twsp. 22:30.57
68 Kelly, Chris SO Oratory Prep 22:34.02
69 White, Phil JR Woodstown 22:42.14 50
70 Schneider, Tim SO Kinnelon 22:43.19 51
71 Schneider, Ryan SO Kinnelon 22:44.57 52
72 Jablonski, Drew SR Mater Dei 22:45.72 53
73 Santii, Brian SR Asbury Park 22:46.54
74 Kumetz, Geo SO North Warren 22:47.33
75 Smyth, Quinn SO Madison 22:47.97 54
76 Grugan, Jeff SR Haddon Twsp. 22:51.96
77 Farinola, Andrew SO Kinnelon 22:55.43 55
78 Ruta, Justin SO Haddon Twsp. 23:05.80
79 Marini, David SR Woodstown 23:06.18 56
80 Warga, Eric JR Oratory Prep 23:14.66
81 Contaxis, Michael FR Oratory Prep 23:15.47
82 Gauffney, Dylan SO Woodstown 23:16.04 57
83 Sullivan, Fernando SO Bishop Ahr 23:17.17 58
84 Scafe, Isaac SO Bishop Ahr 23:17.93 59
85 Curley, Ryan JR Mater Dei 23:18.80 60
86 Tolentino, Keon SR University Acad 23:25.99
87 DiNunzio, Nick JR Woodstown 23:27.40 61
88 Van Wijk, Aidan JR Kinnelon 23:31.57 62
89 Klein, Adam JR Madison 23:44.39 63
90 Fetterly, Quinn SO Madison 23:51.39 64
91 Krebs, Jared JR Haddon Heights HS 23:53.29
92 Cohen, Max SR Jonathan Dayton 23:56.18 65
93 Lee, Andrew JR Oratory Prep 24:02.10
94 Guzman, Angel SO University Acad 24:05.92
95 Baldwin, Nicholas SO Asbury Park 24:17.43
96 Hooper, Matt SO Lyndhurst 24:23.81 66
97 Dabrowski, Jacob SR Jonathan Dayton 24:25.95 67
98 Pangilinan, Rhystan SO Bishop Ahr 24:26.55 68
99 Otto, Evan SO St Joe (Hamm) 24:29.47
100 Pedersen, Christian SO Madison 24:30.99 69
101 Finnegan, James SR Jonathan Dayton 24:33.14 70
102 Forte, Carmine SR Jonathan Dayton 24:39.26 71
103 Spahiu, Aren SR Lyndhurst 24:44.20 72
104 Paul, Trombetta SR Haddon Twsp. 24:51.30
105 fitts, joshua SO Abraham Clark 24:51.79
106 Koppenol, Tim SR Madison 24:55.52 73
107 Neammanee, Pocharapon JR Jonathan Dayton 24:58.96 74
108 Gonzaga, Gilmar JR Jonathan Dayton 25:01.94 75
109 Forte, Frankie SO Jonathan Dayton 25:06.07 76
110 Noss, Jake FR Oratory Prep 25:06.85
111 Ledet, Dadrian FR Burlington tech 25:07.43
112 Lally, John FR Oratory Prep 25:09.44
113 Crabb, Carl SR Pope John 23 25:11.25 77
114 Fabyanski, Ryan JR Madison 25:18.71 78
115 Johnson, Colin FR Burlington tech 25:19.72
116 Hernandez, Miguel SR Bishop Ahr 25:22.71 79
117 Slade, Dan SO Kinnelon 25:26.92 80
118 Tompson, Bobby JR Jonathan Dayton 25:27.43
119 Giambattista, Horace FR Jonathan Dayton 25:29.14
120 Haskins, Kevin FR Jonathan Dayton 25:31.33
121 Cosenza, Joe FR Haddon Twsp. 25:32.64
122 George, Richard SO Manville 25:33.01
123 Westervelt, Patrick 11 New Milford 25:36.87 81
124 Toglia, Lucas FR Oratory Prep 25:43.11
125 Marsh, Brian FR Middlesex 25:44.06
126 Unciano, Llandro 12 New Milford 25:51.36 82
127 Fudenna, Kyle JR Oratory Prep 25:53.98
128 Tullo, Tom SO Middlesex 25:56.82
129 Malveda, Justin 10 New Milford 25:59.89 83
130 Engwall, Brian FR North Warren 26:05.56
131 Hurtado, Jordan SO Kinnelon 26:07.45 84
132 Meenan, Connor SO Kinnelon 26:12.29 85
133 Lies, Scott 9 Jonathan Dayton 26:19.26
134 Winicoff, Gregory FR Jonathan Dayton 26:20.73
135 Kunjumon, Snehel FR Manville 27:08.37
136 Kitsopoulos, Michael JR Madison 27:14.46 86
137 Fernandez, Michael JR University Acad 27:22.32
138 Johnson, Michael SO Mater Dei 27:27.71 87
139 Charles, Sadik SR Oratory Prep 27:34.80
140 James, Sharif JR Asbury Park 27:35.18
141 Williams, Camdyn 10 New Milford 27:37.00 88
142 Ellmer, Ian FR Oratory Prep 27:49.31
143 Bennett, Thomas SR Madison 28:24.62
144 Pannullo, Jonathan SO Jonathan Dayton 28:30.06
145 Kiessling, Skyler SO Bishop Ahr 28:57.40 89
146 Marcavage, Erich JR Burlington tech 29:08.36
147 Kronmaier, Joe FR Manville 29:14.54
148 Pietrangelo, Phoenix SO Manville 29:15.04
149 Gutiza, Domer 11 New Milford 30:03.45 90
150 Rebadio, Billy 10 New Milford 30:31.38 91
151 Mortensen, Erik JR Jonathan Dayton 31:04.91
152 Elliott, Justin SO Oratory Prep 32:10.95
153 Cadden, Sean JR Calvary Christian 32:38.87
154 Catullo, Anthony JR Jonathan Dayton 35:10.01
155 Gonzalez, Jesus SO Manville 35:21.31
156 Rojas, Nicholas FR Manville 35:40.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Delbarton 35 5 6 7 8 9 22 36
Total Time: 1:36:38.65
Average: 19:19.73
2 Oratory Prep 82 2 10 20 21 29 30 35
Total Time: 1:40:08.32
Average: 20:01.67
3 Lyndhurst 90 3 4 13 28 42 66 72
Total Time: 1:40:53.48
Average: 20:10.70
4 Manville 91 15 16 17 18 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:40:58.66
Average: 20:11.74
5 Haddon Twsp. 101 1 11 24 32 33 34 47
Total Time: 1:41:46.44
Average: 20:21.29
6 Pope John 23 145 12 14 19 23 77
Total Time: 1:45:34.39
Average: 21:06.88
7 Rutgers Preparatory 185 31 37 38 39 40 46 48
Total Time: 1:48:37.59
Average: 21:43.52
8 Woodstown 267 43 50 56 57 61
Total Time: 1:54:46.46
Average: 22:57.30
9 Bishop Ahr 274 44 45 58 59 68 79 89
Total Time: 1:55:37.44
Average: 23:07.49
10 Mater Dei 290 41 49 53 60 87
Total Time: 1:58:11.66
Average: 23:38.34
11 Kinnelon 300 51 52 55 62 80 84 85
Total Time: 1:57:21.68
Average: 23:28.34
12 Madison 323 54 63 64 69 73 78 86
Total Time: 1:59:50.26
Average: 23:58.06
13 Jonathan Dayton 347 65 67 70 71 74 75 76
Total Time: 2:02:33.49
Average: 24:30.70
14 New Milford 424 81 82 83 88 90 91
Total Time: 2:15:08.57
Average: 27:01.72
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weeden, Elizabeth FR Shore 22:37.05 1
2 Seijas, Lainie SO Mountain Lakes 23:04.28 2
3 Leszcynski, Jackie JR Robbinsville 23:13.28 3
4 Ludlam, Ava SR Mountain Lakes 23:39.64 4
5 Tangretti, Sophia SO Union Catholic 23:40.84
6 Rhein, Molly JR Union Catholic 23:43.18
7 Maher, Troy SO Shore 23:45.34 5
8 Mazzella, Frances SO Shore 23:49.39 6
9 George, Ellie FR Shore 23:50.82 7
10 Schussler, Natalie FR Shore 23:53.27 8
11 Pirolo, Mia SO Mountain Lakes 23:54.53 9
12 Mowatt, Emily SR Pope John 23 24:04.44 10
13 Wittig, Brianna FR Kinnelon 24:07.78 11
14 Turner, Cassidy JR Pope John 23 24:08.85 12
15 Lopez, Nelvy SO Lakewood 24:09.95 13
16 Singh, Michelle JR Robbinsville 24:17.04 14
17 Reddy, Aashna SO Robbinsville 24:19.92 15
18 Gosselin, Jennie SR Robbinsville 24:22.94 16
19 Wilson, Theresa JR Pope John 23 24:23.29 17
20 Yakobchuk, Gloria SR Manville 24:27.24 18
21 Maheras, Patricia SR Villa Walsh 24:28.48 19
22 Craig, Olivia SO St Joe (Hamm) 24:29.19
23 Haas, Charlotte SR Bernards 24:30.01 20
24 Maher, Hailey SR Ranney School 24:31.36
25 Wartman, Christina FR North Warren 24:36.42 21
26 Olivier, Emily SO North Warren 24:40.68 22
27 Wojtech, Zasha SO Bernards 24:41.63 23
28 Hellmers, Meaghan FR Shore 24:48.79 24
29 Riccardi, Jessica JR Mountain Lakes 25:04.47 25
30 Mascolo, Rachel JR Villa Walsh 25:09.89 26
31 Collins, Corley FR Mountain Lakes 25:12.03 27
32 Morel, Rebecca SO Villa Walsh 25:12.52 28
33 Bowden, Kate JR Manville 25:13.35 29
34 Jankow, Marissa SR New Providence 25:14.76 30
35 Pickett, Dominique SR Mountain Lakes 25:17.21 31
36 Schmidt, Emma JR Buena 25:18.38 32
37 Molesko, Jenna JR Manville 25:24.23 33
38 Zhang, Xin Qiao SO New Providence 25:26.95 34
39 Acosta, Nina SO Bishop Ahr 25:28.31
40 Jachimska, Agnieszka JR Bernards 25:29.23 35
41 Dolci, Kacia SO Point Pleasant Boro 25:31.80 36
42 Fruehling, Elizabeth SR Villa Walsh 25:32.40 37
43 Harrington, Alana SR Villa Walsh 25:32.91 38
44 Vazquez, Andrea SR Kinnelon 25:33.38 39
45 Medd, Lindsey SR Villa Walsh 25:33.83 40
46 Murphy, Caitlin SR Villa Walsh 25:34.77 41
47 Sebesto, Alyssa SR Mountain Lakes 25:40.35 42
48 Wells, Grace FR Calvary Christian 25:42.71
49 Hohman, Ally JR Bishop Eustace 25:51.78 43
50 Kaczor, Ola JR Manville 25:54.40 44
51 Clark, Jordan JR Buena 25:58.29 45
52 Ruiz, Miriam SO Lakewood 25:59.94 46
53 Kieselowsky, Garrison JR Pope John 23 26:01.26 47
54 Sehnert, Emma SO Pope John 23 26:01.74 48
55 Cilenna, Colon SO North Warren 26:02.32 49
56 Parker, Carey Haddon Twsp. 26:04.35
57 Molesko, Kayla FR Manville 26:04.88 50
58 Barnes, Mya SO North Warren 26:06.88 51
59 Relovsky, Hannah FR Kinnelon 26:08.45 52
60 Singh, Megan SO Robbinsville 26:12.24 53
61 Steeves, Lauren JR Bishop Eustace 26:12.61 54
62 Tsang, Katie SR Mountain Lakes 26:15.20
63 Mansfield, Isabella SR Shore 26:23.97 55
64 Buck, Stephanie JR Pope John 23 26:28.10 56
65 Basso, Vicki SR Bishop Eustace 26:29.94 57
66 Dobleske, Tori JR Kinnelon 26:31.91 58
67 Schenker, Julia SR Cedar Creek 26:33.03 59
68 Campbell, Elizabeth JR Bernards 26:35.19 60
69 Franco, Christine SO Hasbrouck Heights 26:36.07
70 Marzynski, Katherine SO New Providence 26:37.89 61
71 Gilbert, Maeve SO Villa Walsh 26:39.31
72 McGurn, Margaret JR Villa Walsh 26:39.90
73 Joyce, Alyssa JR Point Pleasant Boro 26:41.42 62
74 Reddi, Maisy SO Bernards 26:41.87 63
75 Campbell, Sara SO Point Pleasant Boro 26:43.62 64
76 Drew, Anna SO Haddon Heights HS 26:44.83
77 Caulfield, Lindsey JR North Warren 26:45.74 65
78 Maciejunes, Breanna SO North Warren 26:46.65 66
79 Wanjohi, Victoria JR Manville 26:53.44 67
80 Park, Kristen SO Kinnelon 27:00.34 68
81 Cilia, Nancy SO Lakewood 27:07.46 69
82 Berger, Alanna JR Mount Saint Mary 27:09.27 70
83 Michitsch, Sarah JR Manville 27:12.63 71
84 Lawson, Megan 10 ST Rose 27:13.33
85 Matarazzo, Michelle SR North Warren 27:13.83 72
86 Khubani, Arianna SO Mountain Lakes 27:21.89
87 Kresge, Kelly SO Spotswood 27:22.59
88 Perez, Jackie JR Bernards 27:31.19 73
89 Franzonia, Faith JR Mount Saint Mary 27:40.00 74
90 Parente, Sam JR Hasbrouck Heights 27:40.70
91 Vermette, Rose JR Haddon Twsp. 27:41.96
92 Sridhar, Rachna SO Robbinsville 27:43.93 75
93 Moy, Kara SR Bishop Eustace 27:47.22 76
94 Mitrano, Joya SR Villa Walsh 27:51.79
95 Michael, Chrissi SR Ranney School 27:54.22
96 Leyrer, Rachael SO Buena 27:54.61 77
97 Rivera, Alysa SO Union Catholic 27:58.81
98 Blaney, Abby JR Point Pleasant Boro 27:59.36 78
99 Tomao, Camryn SO Robbinsville 28:08.56 79
100 Jiannotti, Chaselynn SO Buena 28:10.63 80
101 Sena, Gabby JR Bernards 28:12.93 81
102 Hong, Rachel SO Mountain Lakes 28:14.16
103 Bycsek, Kyra SO Point Pleasant Boro 28:16.22 82
104 Agnese, Maria SO Bernards 28:32.83
105 Latona, Julia JR Jonathan Dayton 28:39.51
106 Rao, Arya SO Mount Saint Mary 28:41.74 83
107 Aulicino, Alexa SO Cinnaminson 28:43.70
108 Johnson, Kate JR Sussex Tech 28:48.19 84
109 Lagay, Erin JR Cinnaminson 28:49.45
110 Gares, Morgan SR Cinnaminson 28:49.87
111 Fu, Michelle JR Mountain Lakes 28:50.73
112 Smith, Maggie SO Mountain Lakes 28:51.35
113 Pizzano, Carina JR Mountain Lakes 28:52.40
114 Such, Amanda JR Mount Saint Mary 28:57.90 85
115 Skrajewski, Kristen JR Bishop Eustace 29:02.63 86
116 Mason, Amanda SO Villa Walsh 29:04.33
117 Sandoval, Genesis JR Cedar Creek 29:04.73 87
118 Leshnower, Jordan SO Mountain Lakes 29:12.53
119 Hvizdak, Michaela SO Manville 29:16.87
120 Alveal, Tatiana JR Bernards 29:18.40
121 Mendoza, Diana SO Lakewood 29:25.14 88
122 Morris, Nicole SO Kinnelon 29:31.81 89
123 Santana, Idalis SO Cedar Creek 29:37.00 90
124 Worth, Sam SR Sussex Tech 29:38.47 91
125 Skrinski, Katie JR New Providence 29:43.44 92
126 Jonovich, Kelly JR New Providence 29:44.68 93
127 Magsino, Bea SO Hasbrouck Heights 29:50.10
128 Pagulayan, Therese FR Kinnelon 29:50.65 94
129 Koturlash, Olga SO Buena 29:57.82 95
130 Weigand, Mikayla JR Robbinsville 30:08.22
131 Duke-Mosier, Sophia SR Mountain Lakes 30:09.98
132 Centeno, Gabrielle SO Lyndhurst 30:11.91
133 Rodrigues, Celina SO Lyndhurst 30:13.11
134 Lederer, Magdalene JR Pope John 23 30:14.70 96
135 Miller, Samantha SO Jonathan Dayton 30:17.49
136 Blank, Nadine JR Cedar Creek 30:17.93 97
137 Mackessy, Abby SO Mount Saint Mary 30:22.49 98
138 Dougherty, Cara SO Haddon Twsp. 30:28.85
139 Frederickson, Carly SO Mountain Lakes 30:36.56
140 Balarezo, Victoria 12 St. Marys Ruther 30:42.01
141 Bennett, Meredith SO Point Pleasant Boro 30:45.87 99
142 Lippman, Paige FR North Warren 30:47.66
143 Connor, Elizabeth Keansburg 30:48.19
144 Couhino, Theresa Haddon Twsp. 30:48.62
145 Dima, Nicole JR Manville 30:52.36
146 Mackin, Janie SO Lyndhurst 30:53.60
147 Burlew, Lindsay SO Manville 30:54.54
148 Picado, Ashley SO Manville 30:56.36
149 O'Brien, Kate JR Pope John 23 30:58.73
150 Klimecke, Amber JR Cedar Creek 31:07.56 100
151 Giunta, Victoria JR Bishop Eustace 31:14.95 101
152 Stansfield, Katie SR Sussex Tech 31:27.27 102
153 Kabakole, Jada SO Bishop Eustace 31:34.15 103
154 Keeley, Ally Rose JR Bishop Eustace 31:36.52
155 Aponte, Devanie JR Cedar Creek 31:39.83 104
156 Swindell, Nicholle JR Manville 31:49.00
157 Smutek, Klaudia FR Manville 32:00.42
158 Garrity, Alexis FR Sussex Tech 32:07.24 105
159 Kelly, Siobhan SO Villa Walsh 32:17.91
160 Denton, Madalyn JR Ranney School 32:27.01
161 O'Donnell, Genevieve SO Mountain Lakes 32:39.29
162 Sauerland, Mary JR Mountain Lakes 32:48.02
163 Pease, Olivia JR St. Dominic Academy 32:52.75
164 Duke-Mosier, Phoebe SR Mountain Lakes 33:06.36
165 Sickinger, Emily SO Jonathan Dayton 33:09.78
166 Cordova, Ariadna JR Jonathan Dayton 33:11.68
167 Phuangthong, Chelsea SO Manville 33:16.72
168 Fiorello, Carly JR Robbinsville 33:19.29
169 DiGiovanni, Emma SO Mountain Lakes 33:21.27
170 DiGiovanni, Alida SO Mountain Lakes 33:33.84
171 Carbuccia, Natalia Keansburg 33:35.32
172 McSpedon, Angela 10 Spotswood 34:11.99
173 Gonzalez, Melany Keansburg 34:12.43
174 Sample, Harmony SO Lakewood 34:17.65 106
175 Walker, Makiela 11 St. Marys Ruther 34:19.80
176 Kendrick, Gabrielle Keansburg 35:21.57
177 Norris, Sabrina SO Bishop Ahr 35:38.28
178 Eicher, Lauren SR Bishop Ahr 36:46.13
179 Maute, Emily JR Mountain Lakes 36:49.84
180 Rivera, Brianna JR Sussex Tech 37:01.52 107
181 Danzi, Olivia JR Mountain Lakes 38:10.35
182 Prol, Julia JR Burlington tech 38:15.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shore 27 1 5 6 7 8 24 55
Total Time: 1:57:55.87
Average: 23:35.18
2 Mountain Lakes 67 2 4 9 25 27 31 42
Total Time: 2:00:54.95
Average: 24:10.99
3 Robbinsville 101 3 14 15 16 53 75 79
Total Time: 2:02:25.42
Average: 24:29.09
4 Pope John 23 134 10 12 17 47 48 56 96
Total Time: 2:04:39.58
Average: 24:55.92
5 Villa Walsh 148 19 26 28 37 38 40 41
Total Time: 2:05:56.20
Average: 25:11.24
6 Manville 174 18 29 33 44 50 67 71
Total Time: 2:07:04.10
Average: 25:24.82
7 Bernards 201 20 23 35 60 63 73 81
Total Time: 2:07:57.93
Average: 25:35.59
8 North Warren 208 21 22 49 51 65 66 72
Total Time: 2:08:12.04
Average: 25:38.41
9 Kinnelon 228 11 39 52 58 68 89 94
Total Time: 2:09:21.86
Average: 25:52.38
10 New Providence 310 30 34 61 92 93
Total Time: 2:16:47.72
Average: 27:21.55
11 Bishop Eustace 316 43 54 57 76 86 101 103
Total Time: 2:15:24.18
Average: 27:04.84
12 Point Pleasant Boro 322 36 62 64 78 82 99
Total Time: 2:15:12.42
Average: 27:02.49
13 Lakewood 322 13 46 69 88 106
Total Time: 2:21:00.14
Average: 28:12.03
14 Buena 329 32 45 77 80 95
Total Time: 2:17:19.73
Average: 27:27.95
15 Mount Saint Mary 410 70 74 83 85 98
Total Time: 2:22:51.40
Average: 28:34.28
16 Cedar Creek 433 59 87 90 97 100 104
Total Time: 2:26:40.25
Average: 29:20.05
17 Sussex Tech 489 84 91 102 105 107
Total Time: 2:39:02.69
Average: 31:48.54
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Var Boy F
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Petela, Luke SR Haddon Twsp. 16:21.98 1
2 Long, Owen JR Haddon Twsp. 16:54.01 2
3 Andersen, Patrik SR Gill St. Bernard's 17:13.96 3
4 Young, Matt 12 Maple Shade 17:25.00 4
5 DesRosiers, Carl JR Palisades Park 17:28.42 5
6 Mercoli, Sam SR Schalick 17:34.29 6
7 Gerstenbache, Sam JR Schalick 17:36.24 7
8 Sengos, Stefano JR Cresskill 17:39.89 8
9 Tanier, Mike SR Haddon Twsp. 17:44.37 9
10 Bertollo, Andrew SR Kinnelon 17:47.51 10
11 Pirozzi, Cosmo JR Schalick 17:53.33 11
12 Ladd, Randy JR Haddon Twsp. 17:53.67 12
13 Petit, Mathieu SO Gill St. Bernard's 17:56.44 13
14 Gentek, Trevor SR Wildwood 17:58.27 14
15 Semsel, Ryan SR Dwight-Englewood 18:08.99 15
16 Vadino, Val SR St Joe (Hamm) 18:09.15 16
17 Darius, Steven JR Roselle Catholic 18:10.52 17
18 Dodds, Adam SR Salem 18:10.72
19 Abubaker, Youssef JR Hasbrouck Heights 18:13.57 18
20 King, Robert JR Lindenwold 18:15.95 19
21 Scamardi, Nick JR Lindenwold 18:16.13 20
22 Mongeau, Tom SR Mater Dei 18:16.37 21
23 Mercoli, Anthony SR Schalick 18:16.89 22
24 Brumfield, Chris 12 McNair Academic 18:22.57 23
25 Barkouch, Younass 10 McNair Academic 18:24.85 24
26 Harris-Norton, David SR Lindenwold 18:27.15 25
27 Kruger, Jacob SR Gill St. Bernard's 18:27.96 26
28 Wilson, John SR Cardinal McCarrick 18:28.35 27
29 Shaw, Justin SO Haddon Twsp. 18:28.66 28
30 Jaouni, Daoud SR Palisades Park 18:29.08 29
31 Singer, Chris SO Kinnelon 18:30.03 30
32 Espinal, Jose 11 McNair Academic 18:31.20 31
33 Pirozzi, Gino SR Schalick 18:31.44 32
34 Demetillo, Mark JR Roselle Catholic 18:33.27 33
35 Ramirez, Nicholas 12 New Milford 18:36.87 34
36 Tamaki, Shinnosuke JR Cresskill 18:38.95 35
37 Curti, James SR Mater Dei 18:43.10 36
38 Madden, Conor JR Haddon Twsp. 18:44.65 37
39 Lysenko, David SR Dwight-Englewood 18:45.08 38
40 Hammad, Abdallah JR Hasbrouck Heights 18:45.46 39
41 Wasserman, Ben SR Kinnelon 18:51.90 40
42 Mesiano, Christopher SR Schalick 18:52.78 41
43 Rizutto, Ryan SR Pennington 18:56.19 42
44 Zaleski, Tim JR Mater Dei 18:58.73 43
45 Nanneman, Christopher SO South Hunterdon 19:00.00
46 Griffin, Ryan JR Kinnelon 19:02.99 44
47 Fischer, Edward SR Gill St. Bernard's 19:03.46 45
48 Parodi, Chris JR Hasbrouck Heights 19:03.89 46
49 Iannaconi, Michael JR Gill St. Bernard's 19:04.41 47
50 Gonzalez, Dante SO Palisades Park 19:05.21 48
51 Fallon, Evan JR St Joe (Hamm) 19:06.95 49
52 Homer, Daniel SO Schalick 19:07.46 50
53 Wong, Clement SR Dwight-Englewood 19:08.82 51
54 Pontillo, Nick SR Pennington 19:17.03 52
55 O'Leary, Patrick SR Cardinal McCarrick 19:29.05 53
56 New, Sean 11 Maple Shade 19:32.05 54
57 Thomason, Jhavi JR Lindenwold 19:33.59 55
58 Pollack, Derick JR Henry Hudson 19:36.16 56
59 Casales, Robert 12 McNair Academic 19:37.43 57
60 Digsby, Christian JR Palisades Park 19:40.45 58
61 Taylor, Justin SR Haddon Twsp. 19:42.44 59
62 Gniazdowski, Kyle JR Roselle Catholic 19:43.02 60
63 Dizen, Abraham SR University Acad 19:46.71 61
64 Hamill, John JR Kinnelon 19:47.18 62
65 Manwah, Jason SO University Acad 19:53.08 63
66 moses, daniel SO Wildwood Catholic 19:55.31
67 Farrall, Mark SR Cardinal McCarrick 19:56.46 64
68 Gary, Kasaan FR Lindenwold 20:01.35 65
69 Jastrzembski, Kenny SO Calvary Christian 20:07.65 66
70 Sanfilippo, Emanuel SR St Joe (Hamm) 20:12.26 67
71 Terepka, Christopher SO South Hunterdon 20:20.83
72 Jimenez, Aldaberto JR Palisades Park 20:25.56 68
73 Shirley, Daniel JR Roselle Catholic 20:26.01 69
74 Rosado, Aziel Keansburg 20:26.94 70
75 Fitzmaurice, Liam SO Ranney School 20:28.88 71
76 Arias, Alex JR Roselle Catholic 20:31.75 72
77 Lenge, Frank 12 New Milford 20:33.44 73
78 Afflick, Rohan 10 Bergen Arts & Sc 20:34.31 74
79 Kane, Kyle SO Kinnelon 20:35.01 75
80 Sheply, Robert 11 Maple Shade 20:35.43 76
81 Hudson, Kasir 10 McNair Academic 20:35.90 77
82 Omiya, Yu SR Dwight-Englewood 20:36.63 78
83 Fernandez, Kenneth SO University Acad 20:37.12 79
84 Tartaglia, Tyler JR St Joe (Hamm) 20:37.99 80
85 Patel, Kishan 12 Maple Shade 20:38.68 81
86 Diaz, Zane SO Dwight-Englewood 20:40.10 82
87 Guevarra, Jay 10 New Milford 20:43.69 83
88 Flanders, Kyion FR Wildwood 20:45.10 84
89 Kelly, Jonathan JR Ranney School 20:46.81 85
90 Singh, Armrjit SO Henry Hudson 20:49.42 86
91 Donker, David SO Kinnelon 20:50.36 87
92 Shehata, Ahmed SO University Acad 20:50.82 88
93 Cash, Donald SO Calvary Christian 20:51.56 89
94 Lee, Spencer 11 New Milford 20:57.23 90
95 Pitts, Jawan SR Salem 20:57.87
96 Braemer, Landon SO Gill St. Bernard's 20:58.64 91
97 Herrera, Michael 12 Bergen Arts & Sc 20:59.57 92
98 Hoffman, Cody JR Calvary Christian 21:00.40 93
99 Kalmowitz, Dan JR Hasbrouck Heights 21:01.79 94
100 Khokhar, Wahhaj 10 McNair Academic 21:03.44 95
101 Yunga, Joe 12 Riverside 21:13.15 96
102 Tartaglia, Dominic JR St Joe (Hamm) 21:15.41 97
103 Turbin, Noah SO Cresskill 21:15.86 98
104 Luciano, Mike SR Pennington 21:16.57 99
105 McAveney, Liam 10 New Milford 21:18.69 100
106 Golebieski, Rob 11 St. Marys Ruther 21:21.31 101
107 Papay, Spencer SR Dwight-Englewood 21:30.05 102
108 Toth, Daniel JR Mater Dei 21:32.99 103
109 Mormile, Andrew SO Wildwood 21:35.58 104
110 Peterson, Luke SR Belvidere 21:38.77 105
111 Laux, Ray SO Mater Dei 21:39.83 106
112 Weydig, Nicholas 12 Riverside 21:40.92 107
113 Mioli, Joe FR Cresskill 21:41.44 108
114 Pfaffman, Phil FR Wildwood Catholic 21:42.26
115 Mormile, Chris JR Wildwood 21:44.28 109
116 Winship, Kyle SR Calvary Christian 21:45.45 110
117 Okamoto, Makoto FR Cresskill 21:47.29 111
118 Block, Sam JR Jonathan Dayton 21:49.30 112
119 D'Addario, Christian FR Cresskill 21:51.30 113
120 Alvarez, Gustavo JR University Acad 21:51.77 114
121 Schulte, Henry 12 Loyla - NY 21:52.24
122 Kim, Kevin FR Palisades Park 21:52.74 115
123 Allegretta, Steven SO Mater Dei 21:54.10 116
124 Czuchan, Frankie 10 Loyla - NY 21:55.62
125 Horvath, Mark SR Belvidere 21:56.90 117
126 Accordino,, Matt 10 St. Marys Ruther 21:58.16 118
127 Wang, Congwei SR Roselle Catholic 22:04.61 119
128 Beam, Garrett FR Bound Brook 22:08.21 120
129 Shoda, Kent 12 New Milford 22:10.23 121
130 Arroyo, Robert JR Henry Hudson 22:14.39 122
131 Drummond, Patrick SR Jonathan Dayton 22:17.05 123
132 Itona, Pocholo 11 New Milford 22:21.71 124
133 Ramirez, Jorge FR Bound Brook 22:22.91 125
134 Rodriguez, Antonio SO Cardinal McCarrick 22:23.38 126
135 Balfour, Lewis JR Jonathan Dayton 22:23.82 127
136 Brown, Robert 10 Riverside 22:26.11 128
137 Davan, Raymond 10 Riverside 22:32.21 129
138 Moore, Grant 10 Riverside 22:32.76 130
139 Kim, Daniel SO Cresskill 22:33.26 131
140 Fox, Michael SR Belvidere 22:34.24 132
141 Abregu, Orlando 12 Bergen Arts & Sc 22:35.00 133
142 Loomis, Worth 10 Loyla - NY 22:41.69
143 Yu, Dan JR Henry Hudson 22:42.20 134
144 Parker, Dean JR Ranney School 22:43.35 135
145 Gomez, Heriberto Keansburg 22:46.92 136
146 Kaiser, Owens SR Belvidere 22:47.71 137
147 Aucay, Eric 10 Riverside 22:57.15 138
148 Mahoney, Joseph SO Ranney School 23:06.04 139
149 Annunziato, Will 9 Bergen Arts & Sc 23:29.25 140
150 Gedan, Tyler 12 Maple Shade 23:30.41 141
151 Accetta, Nicholas SR Bound Brook 23:42.63 142
152 Jericho, Anthony 12 Maple Shade 23:43.45 143
153 Brown, Jeff 12 Maple Shade 23:48.11 144
154 Dock, Antoine SO Barringer 23:48.95 145
155 Corman, William SR Cardinal McCarrick 23:49.44 146
156 Clark, Elam SR Barringer 23:54.28 147
157 Alfiler, Jason SR Jonathan Dayton 23:55.11 148
158 Shah, Raheel SR Jonathan Dayton 23:56.30 149
159 Alpizar, Kristian SR Jonathan Dayton 23:57.81 150
160 Cribbs, Zachary FR Wildwood 23:58.80 151
161 Storey, Tavares SO Roselle Catholic 24:01.23 152
162 Colina, Gustavo SO Bound Brook 24:23.83 153
163 Green, Matthew SR Belvidere 24:24.32 154
164 Crater, Gerrit SO Pennington 24:37.56 155
165 Rogers, Kevin Keansburg 24:38.14 156
166 Smith, Travis SR Bound Brook 24:42.28 157
167 Abano, Cedric SR Pennington 24:50.15 158
168 Sun, Mingkun (Leroy) JR Wildwood Catholic 24:50.88
169 Barbosa, Jonathan Keansburg 24:53.63 159
170 Alverez, Anthony SR Barringer 24:57.21 160
171 Ahmed, Shadi SR Bound Brook 24:57.92 161
172 Iosue, Philip FR Cardinal McCarrick 24:58.50 162
173 Denham, Cameron FR Wildwood Catholic 25:00.99
174 Goodwin, Sean SO South Hunterdon 25:06.62
175 Cronheim, Camrin SO Bound Brook 25:14.88 163
176 Betances, Noah Keansburg 25:20.29 164
177 Hernandez, Cesar 10 St. Marys Ruther 25:35.37 165
178 Lopez, Leo 11 Bergen Arts & Sc 25:51.94 166
179 Castillo, Bryan JR Barringer 25:52.35 167
180 Grayson, Jamie SO Pennington 26:05.33 168
181 McCrea, Jared SO Cardinal McCarrick 26:06.84 169
182 Dahl, Greg 10 St. Marys Ruther 26:08.21 170
183 Pallotta, Nico 9 St. Marys Ruther 26:22.39 171
184 Bartorillo, Caleb SO Calvary Christian 26:32.91 172
185 Nicholas, Vasilios JR Ranney School 26:38.54 173
186 Evans, Josh SO Calvary Christian 26:48.92 174
187 Stavash, Andrew SO Hasbrouck Heights 26:58.33 175
188 Hintz, Justin JR Mater Dei 27:31.26 176
189 Duffy, Thomas Keansburg 27:33.73 177
190 Rafter, Jack SR Henry Hudson 27:35.77 178
191 Aung, Tint FR Bound Brook 27:46.75
192 Fundora,, Ryan 9 St. Marys Ruther 28:04.28 179
193 McCaffrey, Sean FR South Hunterdon 28:07.98
194 DeNicola, Jack SO Ranney School 28:11.73 180
195 Cosgrove, Thomas SR Pennington 28:55.92 181
196 Alvarez, Jorge 10 Bergen Arts & Sc 29:08.76 182
197 Durham, Keshaun SR Barringer 29:19.35 183
198 Piwowarczyk, Kevin SR Belvidere 29:23.33 184
199 Rey-Edwards, Kidane 10 Bergen Arts & Sc 30:12.75 185
200 Vendanayam, Jeffrin SO Calvary Christian 30:48.38 186
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddon Twsp. 52 1 2 9 12 28 37 59
Total Time: 1:27:22.69
Average: 17:28.54
2 Schalick 78 6 7 11 22 32 41 50
Total Time: 1:29:52.19
Average: 17:58.44
3 Gill St. Bernard's 134 3 13 26 45 47 91
Total Time: 1:31:46.23
Average: 18:21.25
4 Lindenwold 184 19 20 25 55 65
Total Time: 1:34:34.17
Average: 18:54.84
5 Kinnelon 186 10 30 40 44 62 75 87
Total Time: 1:33:59.61
Average: 18:47.93
6 Palisades Park 208 5 29 48 58 68 115
Total Time: 1:35:08.72
Average: 19:01.75
7 McNair Academic 212 23 24 31 57 77 95
Total Time: 1:35:31.95
Average: 19:06.39
8 Roselle Catholic High Sch 251 17 33 60 69 72 119 152
Total Time: 1:37:24.57
Average: 19:28.92
9 Dwight-Englewood 264 15 38 51 78 82 102
Total Time: 1:37:19.62
Average: 19:27.93
10 Mater Dei 309 21 36 43 103 106 116 176
Total Time: 1:39:11.02
Average: 19:50.21
11 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 309 16 49 67 80 97
Total Time: 1:39:21.76
Average: 19:52.36
12 Maple Shade 356 4 54 76 81 141 143 144
Total Time: 1:41:41.57
Average: 20:20.32
13 Cresskill 360 8 35 98 108 111 113 131
Total Time: 1:41:03.43
Average: 20:12.69
14 Hasbrouck Heights 372 18 39 46 94 175
Total Time: 1:44:03.04
Average: 20:48.61
15 New Milford 380 34 73 83 90 100 121 124
Total Time: 1:42:09.92
Average: 20:25.99
16 University Acad Charter 405 61 63 79 88 114
Total Time: 1:42:59.50
Average: 20:35.90
17 Cardinal McCarrick 416 27 53 64 126 146 162 169
Total Time: 1:44:06.68
Average: 20:49.34
18 Wildwood 462 14 84 104 109 151
Total Time: 1:46:02.03
Average: 21:12.41
19 Pennington 506 42 52 99 155 158 168 181
Total Time: 1:48:57.50
Average: 21:47.50
20 Calvary Christian 530 66 89 93 110 172 174 186
Total Time: 1:50:17.97
Average: 22:03.60
21 Henry Hudson 576 56 86 122 134 178
Total Time: 1:52:57.94
Average: 22:35.59
22 Riverside 590 96 107 128 129 130 138
Total Time: 1:50:25.15
Average: 22:05.03
23 Ranney School 603 71 85 135 139 173 180
Total Time: 1:53:43.62
Average: 22:44.73
24 Bergen Arts & Science Aca 605 74 92 133 140 166 182 185
Total Time: 1:53:30.07
Average: 22:42.02
25 Belvidere 645 105 117 132 137 154 184
Total Time: 1:53:21.94
Average: 22:40.39
26 Jonathan Dayton 659 112 123 127 148 149 150
Total Time: 1:54:21.58
Average: 22:52.32
27 Keansburg 685 70 136 156 159 164 177
Total Time: 1:58:05.92
Average: 23:37.19
28 Bound Brook 697 120 125 142 153 157 161 163
Total Time: 1:57:19.86
Average: 23:27.98
29 St. Marys Rutherford 725 101 118 165 170 171 179
Total Time: 2:01:25.44
Average: 24:17.09
30 Barringer 802 145 147 160 167 183
Total Time: 2:07:52.14
Average: 25:34.43
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Var Boy E
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Earlywine, Jordan SR Delbarton 16:45.61 1
2 Michon, Zach JR Robbinsville 16:49.02 2
3 Mulligan, Colin JR Peddie School 16:53.01 3
4 Kasper, Rich JR Robbinsville 16:57.30 4
5 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SR Haddon Heights HS 17:06.98 5
6 Papachristos, Nate SO Union Catholic 17:23.81 6
7 Kearns, Anthony SO Delbarton 17:25.00 7
8 Park, Josiah JR Rutgers Preparatory 17:26.54 8
9 Riley, Connor SR Madison 17:27.40 9
10 Quann, Adam JR Pennsville 17:30.25 10
11 Huryk, Justin SR Spotswood 17:31.47 11
12 DeFeo, Joey SO Delbarton 17:32.87 12
13 Carpenter, Zak JR Pennsville 17:37.40 13
14 Buonamassa, Pat SR Robbinsville 17:37.96 14
15 Garlic, Jabril SR Woodstown 17:39.04 15
16 Hastie, Bobby SO Robbinsville 17:41.24 16
17 Vita, Andrew JR Oratory Prep 17:46.37 17
18 Valvano, Stephen JR St. Benedict's 17:49.40 18
19 Bardon, Thomas SO Pennsville 17:52.69 19
20 Mazzella, Kevin SR Shore 17:56.42 20
21 Perona, Jimmy JR Union Catholic 18:01.16 21
22 Walsh, Patrick SO South Amboy 18:02.03 22
23 Cantaluppi, Mike FR Oratory Prep 18:02.49 23
24 Boccellari, Carmine SR New Providence 18:04.64 24
25 Pope, Zachary SO Pennsville 18:06.40 25
26 Winter, Alaster JR North Warren 18:07.36 26
27 Alekseyev, Anton JR Robbinsville 18:07.94 27
28 George, Tom JR Shore 18:08.45 28
29 Smith, Askhat SR Pt Plsnt Beach 18:08.83
30 Sarrow, Andrew JR Park Ridge Emerson 18:12.44
31 Cappuccitti, Mark JR Mountain Lakes 18:13.14 29
32 Ciatti, Tino SR Rutgers Preparatory 18:14.58 30
33 Gromen, Ian SR Haddon Heights HS 18:15.77 31
34 O'Brien, Shaun 12 Secaucus 18:16.28 32
35 Bamberg, Scott JR St. Benedict's 18:16.83 33
36 McCabe, Brendan SO Union Catholic 18:17.84 34
37 Pinheiro, Anthony JR Peddie School 18:18.51 35
38 Robinson, Trae JR Union Catholic 18:26.59 36
39 Rivera, Christian JR Burlington tech 18:27.22 37
40 Kastenschmidt, Jack 10 Delaware Valley 18:28.83 38
41 Del Toro, Emilio FR Peddie School 18:30.87 39
42 Bokman, John FR Peddie School 18:34.43 40
43 Cohen, Matt SR Robbinsville 18:35.92 41
44 Jones, Danny JR Delbarton 18:37.19 42
45 Akshay, Mody FR Peddie School 18:38.12 43
46 Mairs, Brendan SR Oratory Prep 18:38.72 44
47 Whang, Oliver SO Mountain Lakes 18:39.22 45
48 Sperling, Jordan SR Shore 18:39.69 46
49 Hemgren, Leland SR Mountain Lakes 18:40.21 47
50 Shuler, Paul SR Delbarton 18:40.62 48
51 Gibbs, Greg SO Union Catholic 18:41.12 49
52 Magalhaes, Josh JR North Warren 18:41.70 50
53 Coghlan, Declan JR Spotswood 18:43.93 51
54 Mitchell, Jonathan New Egypt 18:45.07 52
55 Hubbauer, Max SR Oratory Prep 18:45.74 53
56 Hofmann, Brent JR New Providence 18:47.09 54
57 Pasquariello, Mark SO New Providence 18:48.43 55
58 Shields, Timothy SO Pennsville 18:49.50 56
59 Henderson, Jakell JR Union Catholic 18:50.64 57
60 Gross, Ryan SR Robbinsville 18:51.96 58
61 Adams, Joe SR Mountain Lakes 18:54.24 59
62 Wells, Joe SO South Amboy 18:54.76 60
63 Veliakath, Joe JR Union Catholic 18:55.36 61
64 Dritschel, Ryan SR Westwood 18:55.88 62
65 Osterhus, Noah SR Westwood 18:56.26 63
66 Hinchman, Andre JR North Warren 18:56.74 64
67 DiCuffa, Jake JR Westwood 18:57.67 65
68 Rosenheim, Eric SO Haddon Heights HS 19:01.37 66
69 Osterhus, Nathan SR Westwood 19:02.66 67
70 Washington, Norman JR Burlington tech 19:04.94 68
71 Henry, Nathan JR Mountain Lakes 19:06.86 69
72 Lewis, Adam SO Oratory Prep 19:07.59 70
73 Solano, Aidan SO North Warren 19:11.38 71
74 Fischer, Patrick SR Delbarton 19:11.92 72
75 Guglin, Anthony SR Rutgers Preparatory 19:12.82 73
76 Hauschild, Alex JR Peddie School 19:13.34 74
77 Pearson, Nicholas 10 Delaware Valley 19:14.05 75
78 Zeto, Robert SO New Providence 19:14.72 76
79 Glasson, Steve SR Sussex Tech 19:16.58 77
80 Feeley, Ian JR Delbarton 19:16.98 78
81 Bieri, Kristofer SO Westwood 19:17.49 79
82 Worthen, Tristan FR Burlington tech 19:18.52 80
83 Dohner, Austin FR Woodstown 19:20.39 81
84 Buzinkai, Noah JR Madison 19:20.76 82
85 Libertelli, Jared SO Mountain Lakes 19:21.43 83
86 Krogstad, Matt SO Haddon Heights HS 19:22.07 84
87 Schnaak, Jake 11 ST Rose 19:28.29 85
88 Oscovitch, Matt SO Sussex Tech 19:29.25 86
89 Norton, Andrew SR New Providence 19:30.08 87
90 Kolassa, John JR Oratory Prep 19:31.12 88
91 Herrera, Sean SR Haddon Heights HS 19:33.77 89
92 Summers, William SO North Warren 19:35.14 90
93 Volkov, Nicholas 12 Delaware Valley 19:36.25 91
94 Dimmit, Scott 12 ST Rose 19:37.63 92
95 Barry, Davis SR New Providence 19:39.36 93
96 McReynolds, Brian SR Oratory Prep 19:40.27 94
97 Best, Juan JR Peddie School 19:44.15 95
98 Stacy, Liam 09 Delaware Valley 19:47.88 96
99 Nielsen, Michael SO Dunellen 19:48.37 97
100 Hinrichsen, Griffin New Egypt 19:49.33 98
101 Skotnicki, Matt SR Haddon Heights HS 19:52.55 99
102 Gruskos, Robert JR Shore 19:53.75 100
103 Schussler, Andrew SR Shore 19:56.24 101
104 Ceballo, Adrian SO St. Benedict's 19:57.47 102
105 Fiffick, John SO Spotswood 20:00.85 103
106 Johnstone, Dillon SO North Warren 20:01.98 104
107 O'Neill, Daniel SO Shore 20:02.50 105
108 Burnham, Bailey JR Woodstown 20:04.96 106
109 Bernstein, Alex JR Spotswood 20:05.85 107
110 Patel, Mitt SR Spotswood 20:07.92 108
111 Green, Austin SO Pennsville 20:10.15 109
112 Simila, Sean JR Gloucester Catholic 20:12.86 110
113 Agrawal, Jay SO Rutgers Preparatory 20:15.90 111
114 Ward, Sean SO Gloucester Catholic 20:17.38 112
115 Callaghan, Sean New Egypt 20:22.73 113
116 Quartucci, Mike SR Sussex Tech 20:24.62 114
117 Reilly, Robert 12 ST Rose 20:26.13 115
118 Urness, Kevin SR New Providence 20:27.55 116
119 Ramnani, Aman 12 Secaucus 20:29.07 117
120 Murtagh, John 11 ST Rose 20:32.02 118
121 Earle, Christian 12 Holy Cross 20:32.92 119
122 Kwasizur, Chris Gloucester 20:33.56 120
123 darius, cadell SR Abraham Clark 20:34.51
124 O'Donnell, Bryan SO Shore 20:36.05 121
125 Parrilla, Ed SR Spotswood 20:40.10 122
126 Chafos, Costa SR Rutgers Preparatory 20:42.05 123
127 Mandato, Paolo 12 Delaware Valley 20:48.44 124
128 Macaoay, Marion 12 Delaware Valley 20:49.46 125
129 Matos, Nathan SR Burlington tech 20:52.23 126
130 Pokras, Daniel 11 Secaucus 20:54.02 127
131 Kevyan, Arya SO Rutgers Preparatory 20:59.54 128
132 Pallaria, Caleb SR Mountain Lakes 21:12.55 129
133 McLaughlin, Nicholas 11 ST Rose 21:15.54 130
134 Simmons, Byron FR St. Benedict's 21:16.40 131
135 Sterbenz, James 12 Delaware Valley 21:17.43 132
136 Tadano, Sawyer SO Madison 21:20.38 133
137 O'Keefe, Connor SR Madison 21:20.81 134
138 Hughes, Pat SO Haddon Heights HS 21:22.57 135
139 Anderson, Kingsley SO Dunellen 21:24.03 136
140 Nolan, Thomas 10 ST Rose 21:29.60 137
141 Rufinus, Bernard SO Woodstown 21:30.56 138
142 Gardner, Phillip SO Rutgers Preparatory 21:34.30 139
143 Kapoor, Suhail 11 Secaucus 21:39.69 140
144 Burden, Darius JR Woodstown 21:45.00 141
145 Antonio, Jeffrey SR Dunellen 21:47.40 142
146 Struble, Rob SR Sussex Tech 21:53.99 143
147 Manion, Brady New Egypt 21:55.25 144
148 Cecere, Dominick SO Sussex Tech 22:06.63 145
149 Dutton, Joe Gloucester 22:10.13 146
150 Novotny, Andrew SO Madison 22:11.71 147
151 Calubayon, Raymond 12 Secaucus 22:26.38 148
152 Midkiff, David SR North Warren 22:30.93 149
153 Garris, Yianni JR Dunellen 22:36.08 150
154 Bolte, Edward 10 Holy Cross 22:37.70 151
155 Dreitlein, Maxwell SO Madison 22:40.52 152
156 Boymah, Gartueh SR St. Benedict's 22:47.54 153
157 MC Donough, Brendan 12 Holy Cross 23:09.14 154
158 Finney, Jabari SR Burlington tech 23:10.17 155
159 Breigle, Randy JR South Amboy 23:11.16 156
160 Masters, Hunter FR Gloucester Catholic 23:13.54 157
161 Furey, Matthew 10 Holy Cross 23:25.79 158
162 Mc Grogan, William SR Pt Plsnt Beach 23:35.29
163 Clay, Tyler SR Middlesex 23:37.16 159
164 Ta, Steven JR Dunellen 23:40.29 160
165 Lescano, Erick SO Dunellen 23:42.24 161
166 Williams, Alan SR Burlington tech 24:04.20 162
167 Alex, Holmes Gloucester 24:04.91 163
168 Mendel, Noah JR Middlesex 24:10.85 164
169 Lin, Ming Liang 9 Secaucus 24:18.60 165
170 Tassi, Frank SO Gloucester Catholic 24:21.63 166
171 Gallagher, Anthony Gloucester 24:29.58 167
172 Basch, Jimmy SO Middlesex 24:31.90 168
173 Bruneau, Beau 10 Holy Cross 24:33.87 169
174 Jillions, Thomas 10 Holy Cross 24:36.22 170
175 Lozano, Isiah SR South Amboy 24:45.48 171
176 Ruggieri, Jack FR Gloucester Catholic 24:50.05 172
177 Kraft, Mike Gloucester 24:50.69 173
178 Edwards, Timothy FR Burlington tech 24:57.88 174
179 Whalen, Keith Gloucester 24:58.81 175
180 Hall, Mitchell JR South Amboy 25:00.78 176
181 Wethman, Bailey JR Gloucester Catholic 25:06.47 177
182 Cifuentes, Anthony SO Dunellen 25:14.32 178
183 Smith, Devin New Egypt 25:14.94 179
184 Giordano, Nicholas SO Gloucester Catholic 25:33.65 180
185 Doesburgh, Josh SR Middlesex 26:18.99 181
186 Hernandan, Anthony SO Middlesex 26:36.86 182
187 Mui, Kendrick SO Middlesex 26:37.39 183
188 Midgett, Daniel New Egypt 26:43.87 184
189 Burns, Vincent SO South Amboy 27:58.81 185
190 Gaynor, Ian JR Pt Plsnt Beach 28:04.75
191 Wick, Jake SO Middlesex 28:26.73 186
192 Donachie, Andrew 09 Holy Cross 28:47.12 187
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Robbinsville 63 2 4 14 16 27 41 58
Total Time: 1:27:13.46
Average: 17:26.70
2 Delbarton 110 1 7 12 42 48 72 78
Total Time: 1:29:01.29
Average: 17:48.26
3 Pennsville 123 10 13 19 25 56 109
Total Time: 1:29:56.24
Average: 17:59.25
4 Union Catholic 146 6 21 34 36 49 57 61
Total Time: 1:30:50.52
Average: 18:10.11
5 Peddie School 160 3 35 39 40 43 74 95
Total Time: 1:30:54.94
Average: 18:10.99
6 Oratory Prep 207 17 23 44 53 70 88 94
Total Time: 1:32:20.91
Average: 18:28.19
7 Mountain Lakes 249 29 45 47 59 69 83 129
Total Time: 1:33:33.67
Average: 18:42.74
8 Haddon Heights HS 275 5 31 66 84 89 99 135
Total Time: 1:33:19.96
Average: 18:40.00
9 Shore 295 20 28 46 100 101 105 121
Total Time: 1:34:34.55
Average: 18:54.91
10 New Providence 296 24 54 55 76 87 93 116
Total Time: 1:34:24.96
Average: 18:53.00
11 North Warren 301 26 50 64 71 90 104 149
Total Time: 1:34:32.32
Average: 18:54.47
12 Westwood 336 62 63 65 67 79
Total Time: 1:35:09.96
Average: 19:02.00
13 Rutgers Preparatory 345 8 30 73 111 123 128 139
Total Time: 1:35:51.89
Average: 19:10.38
14 Spotswood 380 11 51 103 107 108 122
Total Time: 1:36:30.02
Average: 19:18.01
15 Delaware Valley 424 38 75 91 96 124 125 132
Total Time: 1:37:55.45
Average: 19:35.09
16 St. Benedict's 437 18 33 102 131 153
Total Time: 1:40:07.64
Average: 20:01.53
17 Bcit - Medford Campus 466 37 68 80 126 155 162 174
Total Time: 1:40:53.08
Average: 20:10.62
18 Woodstown 481 15 81 106 138 141
Total Time: 1:40:19.95
Average: 20:03.99
19 Madison 505 9 82 133 134 147 152
Total Time: 1:41:41.06
Average: 20:20.22
20 ST Rose 540 85 92 115 118 130 137
Total Time: 1:41:19.61
Average: 20:15.93
21 Secaucus 564 32 117 127 140 148 165
Total Time: 1:43:45.44
Average: 20:45.09
22 Sussex Tech 565 77 86 114 143 145
Total Time: 1:43:11.07
Average: 20:38.22
23 South Amboy 585 22 60 156 171 176 185
Total Time: 1:49:54.21
Average: 21:58.85
24 New Egypt 586 52 98 113 144 179 184
Total Time: 1:46:07.32
Average: 21:13.47
25 Dunellen 685 97 136 142 150 160 161 178
Total Time: 1:49:16.17
Average: 21:51.24
26 Gloucester Catholic 717 110 112 157 166 172 177 180
Total Time: 1:52:55.46
Average: 22:35.10
27 Holy Cross 751 119 151 154 158 169 170 187
Total Time: 1:54:19.42
Average: 22:51.89
28 Gloucester 769 120 146 163 167 173 175
Total Time: 1:56:08.87
Average: 23:13.78
29 Middlesex 854 159 164 168 181 182 183 186
Total Time: 2:05:15.76
Average: 25:03.16
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Var Boy D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hutchison, Shawn SR Bishop Eustace 16:28.26 1
2 Daly, William JR River Dell 16:55.97 2
3 Daly, Colin JR River Dell 16:56.85 3
4 Peters, Dylan JR Point Pleasant Boro 17:05.20 4
5 Colgan, William SR Pascack Hills 17:09.16 5
6 Clark, Peter 12 Poly Prep Day 17:10.03 6
7 Slack, Tim SR Camden Catholic 17:10.54 7
8 Howes, Will SR Bernards 17:11.56 8
9 Hayes, Jekabs SR Pascack Hills 17:13.29 9
10 Gruters, Richard JR Bernards 17:13.80 10
11 Hooper, William SR Lyndhurst 17:16.74 11
12 Ungvarsky, Michael SO Cinnaminson 17:18.32 12
13 Drace, Chris SR Pope John 23 17:22.57 13
14 Francisco, Andre SR Lyndhurst 17:30.75 14
15 Robertson, Patrick JR River Dell 17:31.14 15
16 Busichio, Joe SR Point Pleasant Boro 17:34.92 16
17 Gruters, Stuart FR Bernards 17:38.43 17
18 Buck, Jon SR Pope John 23 17:40.28 18
19 McGhie, Corey SO Rahway 17:41.90
20 Greenshields, Rory SR Ramsey 17:46.25 19
21 Pisano, Chad SR Bernards 17:47.30 20
22 Skydel, Steve SR Pope John 23 17:48.07 21
23 Flood, Kevin SR Ramsey 17:55.12 22
24 Doyle, Brett SR Red Bank Catholic 17:56.86 23
25 Warsh, Brian JR Pope John 23 18:01.36 24
26 Vulimiri, Praveen SR Bishop Eustace 18:02.39 25
27 Klopf, Robert SR River Dell 18:03.48 26
28 Schmidt, William SR Paul VI 18:05.14 27
29 Stanco, Dylan SR Lyndhurst 18:09.58 28
30 McInnis, Justin SR Red Bank Catholic 18:12.05 29
31 Sciortino, Paddy SO Red Bank Catholic 18:14.64 30
32 Covello, Stephen SR Lyndhurst 18:17.17 31
33 Friedemann, Jeff SR Ramsey 18:18.11 32
34 Slack, John SR Camden Catholic 18:21.02 33
35 McDermott, Kyle SR Manasquan 18:22.12 34
36 Crouch, Elijah SR Buena 18:23.14 35
37 Lapham, Craig SR Manasquan 18:24.34 36
38 Schlosser, Eric SO Parsippany 18:25.08 37
39 Joseph, Rodrigue JR Rahway 18:25.83
40 Kaczorowski, Nick SO Ramsey 18:26.32 38
41 Roehr, Connor SO Bernards 18:27.27 39
42 Joseph, Odrigue JR Rahway 18:27.71
43 Vicente, Justin SR Ramsey 18:29.20 40
44 Murray, Christopher SO River Dell 18:30.72 41
45 Tobin, Liam SR Manasquan 18:31.48 42
46 Loniewski, Michael Matawan 18:32.97 43
47 Biss, Andy JR Lakeland 18:34.96 44
48 Boyle, James JR Manasquan 18:36.12 45
49 DelColombo, Greg SO Camden Catholic 18:42.75 46
50 Henderson, Pierce SR Bernards 18:45.61 47
51 Francz, Billy SO Buena 18:48.90 48
52 Patracuolla, Steven JR Parsippany 18:51.86 49
53 Hofschneider, Zachary SR Arthur L Johnson 18:52.32 50
54 Hamilton, Patrick JR Lakewood 18:52.90
55 McDonald, Nolan SO Bishop Eustace 18:53.73 51
56 Davern, John FR Manchester 18:54.86 52
57 Skultety, Samuel JR Arthur L Johnson 18:56.81 53
58 Murray, Dan SO River Dell 18:57.79 54
59 DiPiazza, Charlie JR Pascack Hills 18:59.13 55
60 Barreto, Christopher SR Lyndhurst 19:03.48 56
61 Kennedy, Zach FR Manchester 19:04.83 57
62 Walters, Brandon JR Cedar Creek 19:07.68 58
63 Carmichael, Matthew Matawan 19:09.34 59
64 Kerrison, John SR Pope John 23 19:10.58 60
65 Skinner, Ryan SR Ramsey 19:12.27 61
66 Locke, Xavier SO Lyndhurst 19:13.62 62
67 Rue, Tom SR Red Bank Catholic 19:14.32 63
68 Desomma, Joe JR Manasquan 19:14.82 64
69 Natoli, Matthew Matawan 19:15.49 65
70 Abano, Anthony SR Bishop Ahr 19:16.06 66
71 Dell Aquila, Anthony JR Lyndhurst 19:16.68 67
72 Rivera, Joseph SR Lakeland 19:18.65 68
73 Jordan, Tyler Matawan 19:19.31 69
74 Grady, Shea JR Manasquan 19:19.76 70
75 Williams, Thomas Matawan 19:20.24 71
76 Robinson, Lybrant FR Manchester 19:21.61 72
77 Salvo, Ryan SO Ramsey 19:22.64 73
78 Tudorache, Ronald SR Parsippany 19:24.29 74
79 Mazzei, Mike JR Bishop Ahr 19:25.71 75
80 Powers,, David 10 Eldred 19:26.43
81 Petrellese, Keith SO Pascack Hills 19:31.22 76
82 Olive, Josh SR Buena 19:35.50 77
83 Mahncke, Dan SR Pascack Hills 19:35.98 78
84 Ellis, Jaidel FR Manchester 19:37.46 79
85 Tortora, Joe JR Pascack Hills 19:37.83 80
86 Kelly, Quentin SO Bernards 19:38.84 81
87 Lynch, Alex SO Manchester 19:39.36 82
88 Rich, Andrew SR Bishop Ahr 19:40.41 83
89 Taylor, Kyle SR Cinnaminson 19:46.87 84
90 Hercek, Erik Matawan 19:49.63 85
91 Giacobbe, Chris SO Paul VI 19:55.30 86
92 Schuffenhouer, Steven SR River Dell 19:59.99 87
93 Norton, Parker SO Manasquan 20:02.83 88
94 Henneman, Dennis 11 Poly Prep Day 20:03.91 89
95 Velasquez, Eric SO Arthur L Johnson 20:06.53 90
96 Rockwell, Harold 10 Poly Prep Day 20:10.83 91
97 Montaperto, Andrew Matawan 20:12.06 92
98 Laughlin, Graham SO Bishop Eustace 20:16.08 93
99 Li, Vincent JR Camden Catholic 20:16.59 94
100 Pappas, Nick FR Manchester 20:24.01 95
101 Michielini, Anthony SO Pascack Hills 20:25.21 96
102 Librizzi, Billy SR Cedar Creek 20:25.71 97
103 Deissler, Justin JR Cedar Creek 20:34.30 98
104 Ho, Jonathan JR Parsippany 20:38.44 99
105 Holl, Wyatt SR Cinnaminson 20:39.95 100
106 Bamert, Dan JR Parsippany 20:40.76 101
107 Neuman, Christian SO Cinnaminson 20:42.17 102
108 Faletti, Mike FR Red Bank Catholic 20:42.84 103
109 Carrie, Jon SR Bishop Eustace 20:43.38 104
110 Wallace, Jared JR Lakeland 20:45.23 105
111 Drumm, Kyle JR Cinnaminson 20:54.85 106
112 Vargas, Martin JR Lakewood 20:55.77
113 Martinelli, Ian JR Cedar Creek 20:56.81 107
114 Trimboli, Jack SO Bishop Ahr 20:57.78 108
115 Fontaine, Spencer JR Bishop Ahr 21:13.33 109
116 Wescott, Tanner JR Arthur L Johnson 21:23.05 110
117 Lakousta, Daniel SO Lakeland 21:37.75 111
118 Littleton, Matthew 11 Poly Prep Day 21:41.42 112
119 Costello, Shane FR Camden Catholic 21:46.97 113
120 Pausz, Jack SO Point Pleasant Boro 21:47.72 114
121 Pettinato, Nicholas SO Point Pleasant Boro 21:56.91 115
122 Svensson, Andrew JR Point Pleasant Boro 22:01.66 116
123 Sharpley, Tim FR Delran 22:03.41
124 Manuelian, Jake SR Arthur L Johnson 22:07.28 117
125 Repko, Bo SO Buena 22:13.12 118
126 Conyers, Josh SO Delran 22:17.76
127 Brown, Dawson SO Point Pleasant Boro 22:18.62 119
128 Schwartz, Steven JR Parsippany 22:21.39 120
129 Ploski, Connor SO Paul VI 22:24.21 121
130 Young, Marlon SR Lakewood 22:29.85
131 Cacchione, Louis SR Arthur L Johnson 22:34.98 122
132 Hampp, Alexander SO Arthur L Johnson 22:37.30 123
133 Williams, Nathaniel SR Lakeland 22:40.34 124
134 White, Eddie SR Paul VI 22:42.60 125
135 Bogdanos, Michael 11 Poly Prep Day 22:45.39 126
136 Natoli, Jonathan JR Manchester 22:46.72 127
137 Faustini, Eric SO Lakeland 22:48.59 128
138 Liu, Jack FR Camden Catholic 22:51.27 129
139 Howell, Zach SR Buena 23:00.84 130
140 Jiannotti, Brandon SR Buena 23:01.90 131
141 Sooy, Matt SR Cedar Creek 23:12.30 132
142 Locantore, Cameron JR Paul VI 23:15.80 133
143 Packi, Michael SR Paul VI 23:30.60 134
144 Lockard, Jason SR Buena 23:45.60 135
145 Andersen,, Robert 12 Eldred 23:46.20
146 Hunter, Dakota JR Delran 24:08.41
147 Wikowski, Patrick SR Red Bank Catholic 24:27.54 136
148 Yepes, Miguel JR Lakewood 26:13.41
149 Gaylord, Christopher SR Point Pleasant Boro 27:27.91 137
150 Harris, Terrance SO Camden Catholic 28:51.52 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 River Dell 87 2 3 15 26 41 54 87
Total Time: 1:27:58.16
Average: 17:35.64
2 Bernards 94 8 10 17 20 39 47 81
Total Time: 1:28:18.36
Average: 17:39.68
3 Pope John 23 136 13 18 21 24 60
Total Time: 1:30:02.86
Average: 18:00.58
4 Lyndhurst 140 11 14 28 31 56 62 67
Total Time: 1:30:17.72
Average: 18:03.55
5 Ramsey 151 19 22 32 38 40 61 73
Total Time: 1:30:55.00
Average: 18:11.00
6 Manasquan 221 34 36 42 45 64 70 88
Total Time: 1:33:08.88
Average: 18:37.78
7 Pascack Hills 223 5 9 55 76 78 80 96
Total Time: 1:32:28.78
Average: 18:29.76
8 Red Bank Catholic 248 23 29 30 63 103 136
Total Time: 1:34:20.71
Average: 18:52.15
9 Bishop Eustace 274 1 25 51 93 104
Total Time: 1:34:23.84
Average: 18:52.77
10 Camden Catholic 293 7 33 46 94 113 129 138
Total Time: 1:36:17.87
Average: 19:15.58
11 Matawan 307 43 59 65 69 71 85 92
Total Time: 1:35:37.36
Average: 19:07.47
12 Manchester 342 52 57 72 79 82 95 127
Total Time: 1:36:38.12
Average: 19:19.63
13 Parsippany 360 37 49 74 99 101 120
Total Time: 1:38:00.43
Average: 19:36.09
14 Point Pleasant Boro 365 4 16 114 115 116 119 137
Total Time: 1:40:26.41
Average: 20:05.29
15 Cinnaminson 404 12 84 100 102 106
Total Time: 1:39:22.16
Average: 19:52.44
16 Buena 408 35 48 77 118 130 131 135
Total Time: 1:42:01.50
Average: 20:24.30
17 Arthur L Johnson 420 50 53 90 110 117 122 123
Total Time: 1:41:25.99
Average: 20:17.20
18 Poly Prep Country Day 424 6 89 91 112 126
Total Time: 1:41:51.58
Average: 20:22.32
19 Bishop Ahr 441 66 75 83 108 109
Total Time: 1:40:33.29
Average: 20:06.66
20 Lakeland 452 44 68 105 111 124 128
Total Time: 1:42:56.93
Average: 20:35.39
21 Paul VI 492 27 86 121 125 133 134
Total Time: 1:46:23.05
Average: 21:16.61
22 Cedar Creek 492 58 97 98 107 132
Total Time: 1:44:16.80
Average: 20:51.36
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Var Girl F
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rice, Sydney 10 Notre Dame Acade 19:59.06 1
2 Mitchell, Keiana 9 Notre Dame Acade 20:22.16 2
3 Lynch, Mary JR Villa Walsh 20:46.09 3
4 Pitarresi, Lauren 10 Notre Dame Acade 20:51.88 4
5 Gallatig, Isabel SO Woodstown 21:04.49 5
6 Kelly, Tara 11 Notre Dame Acade 21:20.14 6
7 Flood, Eileen 11 McNair Academic 21:38.30 7
8 Ensley, Sahara JR Gill St. Bernard's 21:42.56 8
9 Lopez, Arianna JR Palisades Park 21:53.51 9
10 Dallara, Danielle JR Hasbrouck Heights 21:55.20 10
11 DiGirolamo, Julia JR Villa Walsh 22:00.16 11
12 Gerstenbache, Olivia SO Schalick 22:05.36 12
13 Jaenicke, Olivia 11 Notre Dame Acade 22:09.76 13
14 Mavellia, Sophia SR Pennington 22:12.56
15 Reilly, Brenna SO Villa Walsh 22:18.57 14
16 Green, Emily SO Cresskill 22:21.69 15
17 Lacorazza, Alexandra SR Palisades Park 22:25.62 16
18 Davenport, Elise SO Salem 22:27.91
19 Garcia, Ariella 10 Notre Dame Acade 22:30.05 17
20 Relovsky, Hannah FR Kinnelon 22:30.81 18
21 Kirby, Melissa JR Cresskill 22:31.28 19
22 Wood, Samantha 11 Holy Cross 22:36.06
23 Burt, Hayden FR Kinnelon 22:48.88 20
24 Amalfitano, Riley SO Villa Walsh 22:49.38 21
25 Kim, Aerielle JR Cresskill 22:50.32 22
26 Correale, Jesse 11 Notre Dame Acade 22:51.41 23
27 Mcknight, Brooke JR Hasbrouck Heights 22:51.95 24
28 Koch, Samantha FR Cresskill 22:53.06 25
29 Ross, Hailey JR Hasbrouck Heights 22:54.75 26
30 Catlin, Courtney JR Pennsville 22:57.20
31 Anzai, Mone JR Cresskill 22:58.77 27
32 Prendergass, Rachel 11 McNair Academic 22:59.58 28
33 Orr, Mackenzie JR Kinnelon 23:01.62 29
34 dePoortere, Theresa JR Villa Walsh 23:10.70 30
35 Vandegrift, Hope SO South Hunterdon 23:16.94 31
36 Johnson, Nicole FR Gill St. Bernard's 23:21.01 32
37 Briones, Nicole SO Palisades Park 23:23.04 33
38 Connolly, Sam SO Cresskill 23:24.33 34
39 Murphy, Megan SO Villa Walsh 23:26.10 35
40 Seiler, Bree SO Pennington 23:29.14
41 Lally, Mary JR Villa Walsh 23:29.77 36
42 Wilson, Lillie JR Gill St. Bernard's 23:34.16 37
43 Nanneman, Emily JR South Hunterdon 23:35.33 38
44 Swanson, Emily SR Belvidere 23:36.58
45 Griffin, Colleen SR Kinnelon 23:38.37 39
46 Heckler, Claire FR Kinnelon 23:45.41 40
47 Zitzman, Dawn Keansburg 23:47.26 41
48 Campbell, Devon JR Pennsville 23:48.09
49 Pierpont, Morgan SR Kinnelon 23:51.70 42
50 Sembrano, Lauren JR Hasbrouck Heights 24:17.95 43
51 Bittman, Samantha SO Gill St. Bernard's 24:21.89 44
52 Forrest, Alicia SO Wildwood Catholic 24:28.58
53 Lim, Jasmine 10 McNair Academic 24:31.87 45
54 Khan, Rizhwana SR Asbury Park 24:44.37
55 Saiboo, Vanessa 10 Snyder 24:45.13
56 Filippini, Brooke SO Kinnelon 24:45.70 46
57 Cox, Nicole JR Cresskill 24:49.95 47
58 Zhu, Ludi JR Gill St. Bernard's 25:02.58 48
59 Modderman, Grace SO Trinity Hall School 25:04.95
60 Labarbera, Mariome JR Hasbrouck Heights 25:11.09 49
61 Grow, Lian SR South Hunterdon 25:22.78 50
62 Kowal, Haley SO South Hunterdon 25:26.04 51
63 Jones, Nyoki 10 Snyder 25:29.45
64 Grady, Grace 11 Holy Cross 25:32.84
65 Ruiz, Yulliet SR Palisades Park 25:34.86 52
66 Llyod, Julia 09 Holy Cross 25:46.37
67 Sabol, Jennie JR Woodstown 25:58.12 53
68 Sorce, Nina SO Sussex Tech 25:59.34 54
69 Botjer, Emma SO Hasbrouck Heights 26:04.41 55
70 McClendon, Cierra 10 McNair Academic 26:15.15 56
71 Tormo, Marisa 10 New Milford 26:15.57 57
72 Kimble, Kaitlyn SO Sussex Tech 26:19.07 58
73 Bienes, Rowan SR Belvidere 26:20.55
74 Shallop, Samantha JR South Hunterdon 26:21.47 59
75 Giambattista, Elizabeth JR Jonathan Dayton 26:29.28 60
76 Maegiannakis, Alexa SO Hasbrouck Heights 26:32.58 61
77 McAveney, Haley 10 New Milford 26:45.25 62
78 Quigley, Jen SO Mater Dei 26:47.36
79 Miranda, Lisa SR Asbury Park 26:58.26
80 Caldwell, Alixandrea SO Asbury Park 27:01.21
81 Gardener, Kim 10 McNair Academic 27:14.20 63
82 Angelo, Nicolette FR Jonathan Dayton 27:15.25 64
83 Kadlec, Devon FR Woodstown 27:18.91 65
84 Sharperson, Britni 10 McNair Academic 27:23.59 66
85 Mohammadi, Nicki SR Dwight-Englewood 27:26.15
86 Brouillard, Elise FR Jonathan Dayton 27:30.92 67
87 Beckett, Julia SO Dwight-Englewood 27:38.19
88 Tompson, Molly JR Jonathan Dayton 27:39.84 68
89 Keelen, Shealyn Keansburg 27:44.83 69
90 Romero, Genesis SO Sussex Tech 27:46.52 70
91 Maniago, Jillian 10 New Milford 27:49.25 71
92 Spronz, Hannah SO Belvidere 27:51.95
93 Athan, Mary SO Jonathan Dayton 27:59.70 72
94 Fantasia, Amanda SR Sussex Tech 28:08.60 73
95 Hill, Molly SO Palisades Park 28:10.32 74
96 Reis, Julia Keansburg 28:23.08 75
97 Zelasco, Alejandra 12 New Milford 28:36.36 76
98 Connelly, Katerina SO Pennsville 28:39.73
99 Long, Cassidy SR Schalick 28:45.79 77
100 Ares, Emma SO Jonathan Dayton 28:51.92 78
101 Ent, Emily JR Belvidere 29:02.37
102 Hart, Alexis SO Woodstown 29:04.08 79
103 Montalbano, Amy JR Palisades Park 29:05.56 80
104 Wright, Zuleika Keansburg 29:06.55 81
105 Wolz, Olivia FR Sussex Tech 29:08.69 82
106 Taylor, Rosie SR Pennington 29:09.38
107 Fanucci, Isabelle SR Schalick 29:11.63 83
108 Geibler, Ariana Keansburg 29:13.43 84
109 Gonzales, Pia 10 New Milford 29:14.93 85
110 Reeves, Melanie 12 Holy Cross 29:31.84
111 Joyner, Tanner SR Woodstown 29:34.20 86
112 Swilley, Danielle JR Woodstown 29:40.82 87
113 Figaro, Hailey Keansburg 29:52.81 88
114 Barry, Hennessey SO Wildwood Catholic 29:53.76
115 Collins, Katie SO Cardinal McCarrick 30:13.14
116 Gemellaro, Kendall SO Mater Dei 30:42.00
117 Bone, Allison SO Schalick 30:43.03 89
118 Andrews, Soular SR Barringer 30:44.41 90
119 Harris, Kayla SR Barringer 30:56.07 91
120 Lyons, Cheyenne Keansburg 31:09.20 92
121 Ramirez, Khahil 10 New Milford 31:12.54 93
122 Minervini, Sarah 12 New Milford 31:36.63 94
123 Jost, Carolina SR Schalick 31:37.16 95
124 Arthur, Alexis JR Schalick 31:49.57 96
125 Xiao, Emily SO Pennington 31:55.48
126 Barlow, Tajanae SR Barringer 32:40.98 97
127 Greenwood, Hadley f 11 South Hunterdon 32:46.57 98
128 Gutierrez, Laurianne SO Jonathan Dayton 34:16.38 99
129 Downer, Dominique SR Barringer 35:00.00 100
130 peters, Maggie SO Wildwood Catholic 35:47.00
131 Butcher, Tiana SR Barringer 39:52.00 101
132 Maldonado, Nazia SR Barringer 39:58.00 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy NY 26 1 2 4 6 13 17 23
Total Time: 1:44:43.00
Average: 20:56.60
2 Villa Walsh 79 3 11 14 21 30 35 36
Total Time: 1:51:04.90
Average: 22:12.98
3 Cresskill 108 15 19 22 25 27 34 47
Total Time: 1:53:35.12
Average: 22:43.03
4 Kinnelon 146 18 20 29 39 40 42 46
Total Time: 1:55:45.09
Average: 23:09.02
5 Hasbrouck Heights 152 10 24 26 43 49 55 61
Total Time: 1:57:10.94
Average: 23:26.19
6 Gill St. Bernard's 169 8 32 37 44 48
Total Time: 1:58:02.20
Average: 23:36.44
7 Palisades Park 184 9 16 33 52 74 80
Total Time: 2:01:27.35
Average: 24:17.47
8 McNair Academic 199 7 28 45 56 63 66
Total Time: 2:02:39.10
Average: 24:31.82
9 South Hunterdon 229 31 38 50 51 59 98
Total Time: 2:04:02.56
Average: 24:48.52
10 Woodstown 288 5 53 65 79 86 87
Total Time: 2:12:59.80
Average: 26:35.96
11 Jonathan Dayton 331 60 64 67 68 72 78 99
Total Time: 2:16:54.99
Average: 27:23.00
12 Sussex Tech 337 54 58 70 73 82
Total Time: 2:17:22.22
Average: 27:28.45
13 Keansburg 350 41 69 75 81 84 88 92
Total Time: 2:18:15.15
Average: 27:39.03
14 New Milford 351 57 62 71 76 85 93 94
Total Time: 2:18:41.36
Average: 27:44.28
15 Schalick 356 12 77 83 89 95 96
Total Time: 2:22:22.97
Average: 28:28.60
16 Barringer 479 90 91 97 100 101 102
Total Time: 2:49:13.46
Average: 33:50.70
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC Var Girl E
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dyke, Kerry SR Mount Saint Mary 19:50.29 1
2 Duncan, Regina SR North Warren 19:58.16 2
3 Bertholon, Camille JR St. Dominic Academy 19:58.50 3
4 Kroepfl, Lauren SO Robbinsville 19:59.72 4
5 Bonaguidi, Hannah 11 Delaware Valley 20:03.83 5
6 Turner, Jillian JR New Providence 20:09.38 6
7 Coghlan, Alexandra JR Spotswood 20:14.61 7
8 Friscia, Megan JR New Providence 20:36.48 8
9 George, Sarah JR Shore 20:39.81 9
10 Holzbaur, Erin SR Robbinsville 20:41.92 10
11 Greed, Bridgid SO Peddie School 20:48.82 11
12 Raia, Cassandra SO Spotswood 21:00.27 12
13 Merkh, Annika SO Haddon Twsp. 21:01.74 13
14 Turner, Kelsey JR New Providence 21:11.13 14
15 Grimm, Nora SO Haddon Twsp. 21:13.48 15
16 McGann, Abigail JR Mount Saint Mary 21:32.80 16
17 Deckert, Hannah 09 Delaware Valley 21:36.82 17
18 Lang, Sarah SO Shore 21:37.96 18
19 Carow, Enlin SO Robbinsville 21:40.60 19
20 Birdsall, Casey JR Shore 21:46.29 20
21 Patel, Roshni 11 Secaucus 21:49.34 21
22 Buccino, Alyssa JR Dunellen 21:51.83
23 Mandato, Sheila 10 Delaware Valley 21:53.58 22
24 Manto, Gabby SR Robbinsville 21:54.56 23
25 Kelly, Elizabeth JR North Warren 22:00.24 24
26 Clark, Jessi JR Middlesex 22:04.48 25
27 Parlitsis, Katherine SO Spotswood 22:10.37 26
28 Racioppi, Megan SR Shore 22:21.08 27
29 Goff, Kristy SO Holy Spirit 22:34.22
30 Potter, Delaney SO Robbinsville 22:34.69 28
31 Nesheiwat, Samantha 12 Secaucus 22:35.22 29
32 Healy, Teressa 12 Loyla - NY 22:35.66
33 Madden, Kellyn SR Haddon Twsp. 22:45.33 30
34 Rafael, Ivette JR Shore 22:46.05 31
35 Mastrangelo, Cara JR Park Ridge Emerson 22:47.30
36 Hattman, Emily FR Peddie School 22:48.97 32
37 Yannizzi, Madeline 10 Delaware Valley 22:50.55 33
38 Krueger, Caitlyn JR Robbinsville 22:51.83 34
39 Zeto, Sarah SO New Providence 22:53.94 35
40 Greaney, Rachel SO Peddie School 22:59.18 36
41 DiDomenico, Sarah SR Bishop Eustace 23:01.79 37
42 Fiore, Briana SO North Warren 23:03.89 38
43 Lonigro, Francesca JR Shore 23:04.37 39
44 Mernar, Emily SR St. Dominic Academy 23:06.74 40
45 Agnew, Maureen SR Haddon Twsp. 23:09.34 41
46 Ohannesian, Nicole FR North Warren 23:10.91 42
47 George, Mary Kate FR Shore 23:15.48 43
48 Hughes, Brianne SR Park Ridge Emerson 23:19.77
49 Hopkins, Casey SO Robbinsville 23:20.87 44
50 Hovell, Jenny JR North Warren 23:27.60 45
51 Worden, Brianne JR Spotswood 23:28.78 46
52 Parikh, Mehek 11 Secaucus 23:29.89 47
53 Solis, Ayleen SR New Providence 23:30.84 48
54 de LaRosa, Victoria Secaucus 23:32.68 49
55 Lorusso, Gabby JR North Warren 23:36.24 50
56 Hester, Shannon SR St. Dominic Academy 23:40.23 51
57 Affeld, Emily 11 Delaware Valley 23:42.48 52
58 Sperlunto, Angela JR Haddon Twsp. 23:45.36 53
59 DiRienzo, Marisa JR North Warren 23:48.19 54
60 Evans, Sydney SO Haddon Twsp. 23:49.33 55
61 Mazzetta, Cayla 10 Delaware Valley 23:51.37 56
62 charco reyes, elideht JR Abraham Clark 23:52.07
63 Miller, Sydney JR Dunellen 23:53.53
64 Lacey, Ellie SO Haddon Twsp. 23:53.98 57
65 Reyes, Caitlin JR Bishop Eustace 23:57.58 58
66 Gilson, Abigail FR Bishop Eustace 24:03.68 59
67 Eberle, Claire SR New Providence 24:04.53 60
68 D'Amica, Cameron 09 Delaware Valley 24:07.35 61
69 Rios, Abbygaile 12 Maple Shade 24:09.16
70 McGettigan, Calitin SR Holy Spirit 24:18.42
71 Cirne, Lindsay SO Lyndhurst 24:19.87 62
72 Keating, Jacquelyn JR New Providence 24:20.92 63
73 Donegan, Lindsay SR Mount Saint Mary 24:29.11 64
74 Cahill, Deirdre 11 ST Rose 24:35.52 65
75 Perry, Aliya SO St. Dominic Academy 24:39.01 66
76 Winkley, Emma 11 ST Rose 24:42.76 67
77 Nowak, Juliet 11 Secaucus 24:43.93 68
78 Billings, Emma FR Gloucester Catholic 24:45.59
79 Adams, Christine SO Bishop Eustace 24:49.28 69
80 Walsh, Maureen SR Bishop Eustace 24:51.02 70
81 Pawlowski, Alexis JR Mount Saint Mary 24:51.83 71
82 Perea, Odalys JR Lyndhurst 24:53.59 72
83 Mingori, Samantha SR Lindenwold 25:07.69
84 Silvi, Kristen SR Peddie School 25:11.77 73
85 Tague, Natalie SR Lyndhurst 25:15.44 74
86 Lande, CeCe JR Rutgers Preparatory 25:20.40 75
87 Marrone, Natalia SR Bishop Eustace 25:22.53 76
88 Donohue, Aine 11 ST Rose 25:23.05 77
89 Falisz, Donna 10 Maple Shade 25:24.42
90 Nguyen, Nadia JR Peddie School 25:26.81 78
91 Orlowski-Sherer, Maeve FR Peddie School 25:27.99 79
92 Saniko, Victoria 9 Secaucus 25:29.74 80
93 Reddy, Dhruthi FR Rutgers Preparatory 25:37.48 81
94 DaCruz, Marlene JR St. Dominic Academy 25:39.72 82
95 Abbott, Andrea 10 ST Rose 25:41.13 83
96 Ganti, Gita SO Rutgers Preparatory 25:47.92 84
97 Taylor-D'Ambrosio, Hanna 11 Loyla - NY 25:51.81
98 Wright, Natalie JR Dunellen 25:52.74
99 Spaanstra, Sabrina JR Spotswood 25:53.27 85
100 Lawlor, Catherine SO Mount Saint Mary 25:57.17 86
101 DeVoe, Sydney JR South Amboy 25:59.41
102 Finney, Amani SR Burlington tech 26:16.11 87
103 Valente, Hannah 11 Loyla - NY 26:20.12
104 Ramirez, Joyce 12 Loyla - NY 26:23.22
105 Kosinski, Amye 12 ST Rose 26:29.41 88
106 Prachar, Erin 11 ST Rose 26:45.39 89
107 Cappiello, Julie JR Lyndhurst 26:49.85 90
108 Fame, Daniela SO Mount Saint Mary 26:55.60 91
109 Cristinzio, Danielle SR Bishop Eustace 27:00.55 92
110 Cornelio, Katalina 12 Secaucus 27:01.58 93
111 Cessay, Aja SR Rutgers Preparatory 27:03.95 94
112 Madera, Erika JR Mount Saint Mary 27:07.17 95
113 Perez, Viviana JR Lyndhurst 27:10.99 96
114 Mackenzie, Michaels JR Rutgers Preparatory 27:11.80 97
115 Cook-Boyle, Iris SO Burlington tech 27:13.04 98
116 Chok, Holly SR Middlesex 27:19.65 99
117 Hernandez, Madeline SO Lindenwold 27:46.98
118 Heuwetter, Allison SR Mother Seton 28:00.70
119 Zhang, Ivanna SR Rutgers Preparatory 28:16.24 100
120 Amy, Chelsea Gloucester 28:18.39
121 Leak, Raven SR Mother Seton 28:30.73
122 Capasso, Anna JR Lyndhurst 28:51.15 101
123 Thompson, Autum JR Dunellen 28:55.82
124 Pettit, Audrey FR Middlesex 30:09.50 102
125 Valiaveedan, Elizabeth 12 ST Rose 30:21.10 103
126 Ortega, Emily SR Lyndhurst 30:57.33 104
127 Ravichandren, Ragini SO Rutgers Preparatory 31:02.82 105
128 Marsh, Jeraca SR Burlington tech 31:21.01 106
129 Logue, Haley FR Middlesex 31:24.29 107
130 Choukair, Rita SO Middlesex 31:52.43 108
131 Vaughan, Desaree SO Burlington tech 31:53.01 109
132 O'Connor, Taylor FR Middlesex 31:54.09 110
133 Baitinger, Katie JR Burlington tech 32:15.32 111
134 Lenahan, Tara JR South Amboy 32:51.60
135 Yamakaitis, Bernadette SO Mother Seton 33:41.50
136 Reed, Nikki FR Gloucester Catholic 33:51.60
137 Heath, Liz SO Gloucester Catholic 33:57.20
138 Finley, Haley SO Gloucester Catholic 36:46.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Robbinsville 84 4 10 19 23 28 34 44
Total Time: 1:46:51.49
Average: 21:22.30
2 Shore 105 9 18 20 27 31 39 43
Total Time: 1:49:11.19
Average: 21:50.24
3 New Providence 111 6 8 14 35 48 60 63
Total Time: 1:48:21.77
Average: 21:40.36
4 Delaware Valley 129 5 17 22 33 52 56 61
Total Time: 1:50:07.26
Average: 22:01.46
5 North Warren 151 2 24 38 42 45 50 54
Total Time: 1:51:40.80
Average: 22:20.16
6 Haddon Twsp. 152 13 15 30 41 53 55 57
Total Time: 1:51:55.25
Average: 22:23.05
7 Spotswood 176 7 12 26 46 85
Total Time: 1:52:47.30
Average: 22:33.46
8 Secaucus 214 21 29 47 49 68 80 93
Total Time: 1:56:11.07
Average: 23:14.22
9 Peddie School 230 11 32 36 73 78 79
Total Time: 1:57:15.55
Average: 23:27.11
10 Mount Saint Mary 238 1 16 64 71 86 91 95
Total Time: 1:56:41.20
Average: 23:20.24
11 St. Dominic Academy 242 3 40 51 66 82
Total Time: 1:57:04.20
Average: 23:24.84
12 Bishop Eustace 293 37 58 59 69 70 76 92
Total Time: 2:00:43.35
Average: 24:08.67
13 ST Rose 380 65 67 77 83 88 89 103
Total Time: 2:06:51.87
Average: 25:22.38
14 Lyndhurst 394 62 72 74 90 96 101 104
Total Time: 2:08:29.74
Average: 25:41.95
15 Rutgers Preparatory 431 75 81 84 94 97 100 105
Total Time: 2:11:01.55
Average: 26:12.31
16 Middlesex 441 25 99 102 107 108 110
Total Time: 2:22:50.35
Average: 28:34.07
17 Bcit - Medford Campus 511 87 98 106 109 111
Total Time: 2:28:58.49
Average: 29:47.70
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC Var Girl D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McLaughlin, Erin SR Voorhees 19:07.54 1
2 Sapone, Lauren JR Red Bank Regional 19:22.78 2
3 Petty, Paige SO Bernards 19:25.45 3
4 Schlosser, Ally JR Parsippany 19:38.50 4
5 Glynn, Caitlin SR Union Catholic 19:45.61 5
6 Brodow, Amanda SR Summit 19:58.25 6
7 Zodl, Lauren SR Pinelands 20:04.17 7
8 Watters, Mary SR Academy O/T Holy 20:14.05 8
9 Driscoll, Meaghan SR Voorhees 20:15.21 9
10 McLaughlin, Kelly SO Voorhees 20:24.85 10
11 Tattory, Maddie SR Delran 20:44.18 11
12 Curley, Allison JR Summit 20:45.70 12
13 Johnson, Ayanna FR Mother Seton 20:46.96
14 Novelli, Rhiannon FR Academy O/T Holy 20:47.35 13
15 Albano, Marissa SR Red Bank Regional 20:48.14 14
16 Diaz, Lauren JR Summit 20:48.75 15
17 Siegle, Kristin JR Buena 20:49.26 16
18 Churley, Alexis SO Voorhees 21:00.41 17
19 Olshanski, Therese SO Mountain Lakes 21:01.36 18
20 McHugh, Kelly SR Camden Catholic 21:02.00 19
21 Cochrane, Charlotte FR Red Bank Regional 21:02.66 20
22 Johnson, Asia JR Union Catholic 21:07.02 21
23 Chinery, Katherine JR Manchester 21:10.15
24 Velock, Kyra SO Mountain Lakes 21:12.63 22
25 Adams, Haley FR Cinnaminson 21:14.75 23
26 Cassavell, Nicole FR Voorhees 21:15.54 24
27 Schriever, Gillian SR Pinelands 21:17.74 25
28 Roth, Emily SO Pinelands 21:22.05 26
29 Christensen, Nicole SR Jefferson Township 21:26.95 27
30 Doran, Gabrielle 12 Poly Prep Day 21:28.92
31 Novack, Tressa SO Union Catholic 21:32.88 28
32 Van der Merwe, Jean-Mari SR Mountain Lakes 21:33.38 29
33 Musallam, Dahlia SR Summit 21:33.90 30
34 Boehmcke, Jill JR Mountain Lakes 21:34.35 31
35 Kelly, Bridget JR Red Bank Regional 21:34.91 32
36 Rudin, Sydney SR Bernards 21:35.44 33
37 McConnon, Madelyn JR Jefferson Township 21:37.40 34
38 Sullivan, Caroline SO Union Catholic 21:39.47 35
39 Brodow, Erika SR Summit 21:41.04 36
40 Cummings, Ava SO Bernards 21:46.45 37
41 Clinton, Victoria SO Ramsey 21:47.59 38
42 Barton, Jenna SR Bernards 21:48.99 39
43 Jin, Ally FR Mountain Lakes 21:51.99 40
44 Filiault, Alex JR Summit 21:52.63 41
45 Urbach, Michaela JR Paul VI 21:54.08 42
46 Tighe, Emily JR Pope John 23 21:55.12 43
47 Henning, Elizabeth JR Pope John 23 21:56.14 44
48 Buechel, Niki SR Red Bank Regional 21:57.00 45
49 Goria, Shannon FR River Dell 21:58.41 46
50 Jansson, Grace JR Academy O/T Holy 22:00.17 47
51 Campbell, Anna SO Pope John 23 22:04.63 48
52 Brakewood, Eleanor SR Voorhees 22:06.66 49
53 Cullen, Kiera JR Bernards 22:10.69 50
54 Christensen, Lauren SR Jefferson Township 22:11.30 51
55 Flamme, Hannah JR Summit 22:15.64 52
56 Johnston, Megan SR Ramsey 22:17.18 53
57 Maas, Kayla 9 Eldred 22:21.18
58 Khademi, Elee JR Bernards 22:22.77 54
59 Hsu, Kati JR Parsippany 22:26.58 55
60 Zammitti, Abigail SR Ramsey 22:38.51 56
61 Flood, Elizabeth FR Ramsey 22:39.04 57
62 Dolan, Corinne SO Pope John 23 22:39.56 58
63 Keller, Abby JR Pope John 23 22:42.40 59
64 Orsini, Elisa SR Red Bank Regional 22:45.17 60
65 Kranefuss, Caroline JR Madison 22:46.52 61
66 Palacio, Emma SO Union Catholic 22:47.71 62
67 Pinsonault, Sara JR Pope John 23 22:52.34 63
68 McGahan, Erinn SO Ramsey 22:55.20 64
69 Hyer, Caroline JR Academy O/T Holy 22:58.31 65
70 McPeak, Emily SR Red Bank Regional 22:59.11 66
71 Gunson, Meg SR Bernards 23:00.80 67
72 Annunziata, Stephanie SR Union Catholic 23:02.62 68
73 McNeill, Lindsay FR Ramsey 23:03.77 69
74 Malzahn,, Sarah 11 Eldred 23:05.39
75 Foley, Ann SO Paul VI 23:05.90 70
76 Judge, Kirsten SR Academy O/T Holy 23:06.54 71
77 Podjednic, Ginger SO River Dell 23:07.09 72
78 Mandella, Kelly JR Academy O/T Holy 23:07.63 73
79 Rocks, Olivia JR Cinnaminson 23:08.78 74
80 Dougherty, Mel SO River Dell 23:13.61 75
81 Rachmaciej, Gabriela SR Parsippany 23:14.65 76
82 Karcher, Haley SO Paul VI 23:15.42 77
83 Treweeke, Rachel SR Mountain Lakes 23:17.33 78
84 O'Malley, Anne SO Cinnaminson 23:19.20 79
85 Ciriello, Rose SR Madison 23:21.28 80
86 Smith, Cara SO Madison 23:21.95 81
87 Bourdier, Jenesis JR River Dell 23:23.12 82
88 Ebbert, Angela FR Camden Catholic 23:24.14 83
89 Herrera, Nicole JR Parsippany 23:34.55 84
90 Choo, Kristen JR River Dell 23:35.38 85
91 Nielsen, Brona SO Manasquan 23:38.32 86
92 DePalma, Grace SO Jefferson Township 23:39.06 87
93 Bardsley, Katie SO Manasquan 23:41.12 88
94 Gallagher, Molly JR Paul VI 23:42.98 89
95 Osso, Sydney SR Manasquan 23:44.49 90
96 Rhodes, Ciara JR Academy O/T Holy 23:44.95 91
97 Segan, Ellie SR Delran 23:46.60 92
98 Muscat, Nicole JR River Dell 23:47.15 93
99 Gordon, Kyra SO Manasquan 23:48.50 94
100 Bleistine, Casey SR Cinnaminson 24:05.67 95
101 Hoffman, Morgan SO Voorhees 24:10.19 96
102 Figueroa, Hannah FR Pascack Hills 24:14.32 97
103 Matsummura, Ako JR Pascack Hills 24:21.93 98
104 Hatzold, Brianna SO Delran 24:24.18 99
105 Marino, Gabrielle SR Paul VI 24:24.67 100
106 Brown, Shannon SR Manasquan 24:25.17 101
107 Flood, Fiona JR Ramsey 24:25.86 102
108 McHugh, Shannon FR Camden Catholic 24:37.86 103
109 Prendergast, Emily FR Pascack Hills 24:40.41 104
110 Damon, Carly JR Buena 24:42.00 105
111 Healy, Erica JR Bishop Ahr 24:42.98 106
112 Gulya, Brielle JR Pinelands 24:43.49 107
113 Kaiser, Alex SO Cinnaminson 24:49.36 108
114 O'Connor, Kate JR Cinnaminson 24:51.12 109
115 McGrew, Lucy JR Paul VI 24:53.17 110
116 Sands, Samantha JR Jefferson Township 24:58.50 111
117 Lombardi, Julia JR River Dell 25:01.27 112
118 Herrera, Michelle JR Parsippany 25:20.63 113
119 Cieslik, Morgan SO Paul VI 25:21.22 114
120 Harris, Elyse JR Madison 25:21.74 115
121 Donnelly, Rachael SO Buena 25:25.61 116
122 Nicolosi, Kate SO Jefferson Township 25:27.00 117
123 Donnelly, Brianna JR Buena 25:31.26 118
124 Sikking, Veronica JR Buena 25:37.58 119
125 Risko, Allison SO Middle Township 25:39.98 120
126 Drewett,, SaraJane 12 Eldred 25:42.55
127 Collins,, Kelsey 11 Eldred 25:44.32
128 Harkness, Madison SO Manasquan 25:45.87 121
129 DeForest, Shannon JR Delran 25:46.51 122
130 Hagmaier, Emily SO Delran 25:48.57 123
131 Torres, Natalia SR Pascack Hills 25:49.57 124
132 Garzon, Paula SO Buena 25:53.41 125
133 Rodriguez, Melissa FR Camden Catholic 25:58.14 126
134 Foote, Lucy 12 Poly Prep Day 26:12.33
135 Brennan, Emma FR Jefferson Township 26:25.70 127
136 Lange, Kristin SO Manasquan 26:29.42 128
137 Lee, Dorothy SR Madison 26:34.45 129
138 Motzenbecker, Hope JR Madison 26:47.22 130
139 Faust, Kyla SO Manchester 26:50.81
140 O'Donnell, Erin SO Bishop Ahr 26:53.37 131
141 DalPonte, Tabatha SO Buena 26:55.76 132
142 Post, Hailey Manchester 27:05.86
143 Caminos, Malia JR Middle Township 27:11.04 133
144 Avenrill, Julia JR Cinnaminson 27:14.05 134
145 Glennon, Jocelyn SR Bishop Ahr 27:26.69 135
146 Michales, Jillian SO Pascack Hills 27:27.70 136
147 Colgan, Annie JR Pascack Hills 28:00.68 137
148 Surgner, Ashley JR Camden Catholic 28:16.07 138
149 Castellano, Kaleigh FR Delran 28:17.45 139
150 Croly, Megan JR Delran 28:24.42 140
151 Williams-Portland, Julia SO Camden Catholic 29:01.62 141
152 Mickens, Tatianna SO Pinelands 29:45.75 142
153 Thomson, Megan JR Middle Township 30:13.30 143
154 Toth, Gabby SO Middle Township 30:39.46 144
155 Oliver, Artayjah JR Manchester 30:46.61
156 Norris, Julianna SR Bishop Ahr 30:48.34 145
157 Schalik, Erin FR Middle Township 31:14.12 146
158 Hall, Heather SR Bishop Ahr 32:54.01 147
159 Ford, Brianna SO Pinelands 33:53.48 148
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Voorhees 61 1 9 10 17 24 49 96
Total Time: 1:42:03.55
Average: 20:24.71
2 Summit 99 6 12 15 30 36 41 52
Total Time: 1:44:47.64
Average: 20:57.53
3 Red Bank Regional 113 2 14 20 32 45 60 66
Total Time: 1:44:45.49
Average: 20:57.10
4 Mountain Lakes 140 18 22 29 31 40 78
Total Time: 1:47:13.71
Average: 21:26.75
5 Union Catholic 151 5 21 28 35 62 68
Total Time: 1:46:52.69
Average: 21:22.54
6 Bernards 162 3 33 37 39 50 54 67
Total Time: 1:46:47.02
Average: 21:21.41
7 Academy O/T Holy Angels 204 8 13 47 65 71 73 91
Total Time: 1:49:06.42
Average: 21:49.29
8 Pope John 23 252 43 44 48 58 59 63
Total Time: 1:51:17.85
Average: 22:15.57
9 Ramsey 268 38 53 56 57 64 69 102
Total Time: 1:52:17.53
Average: 22:27.51
10 Pinelands 307 7 25 26 107 142 148
Total Time: 1:57:13.20
Average: 23:26.64
11 Jefferson Township 310 27 34 51 87 111 117 127
Total Time: 1:53:53.21
Average: 22:46.65
12 Parsippany 332 4 55 76 84 113
Total Time: 1:54:14.91
Average: 22:50.99
13 River Dell 360 46 72 75 82 85 93 112
Total Time: 1:55:17.61
Average: 23:03.53
14 Paul VI 378 42 70 77 89 100 110 114
Total Time: 1:56:23.05
Average: 23:16.61
15 Cinnaminson 379 23 74 79 95 108 109 134
Total Time: 1:56:37.76
Average: 23:19.56
16 Delran 447 11 92 99 122 123 139 140
Total Time: 2:00:30.04
Average: 24:06.01
17 Manasquan 459 86 88 90 94 101 121 128
Total Time: 1:59:17.60
Average: 23:51.52
18 Madison 466 61 80 81 115 129 130
Total Time: 2:01:25.94
Average: 24:17.19
19 Camden Catholic 469 19 83 103 126 138 141
Total Time: 2:03:18.21
Average: 24:39.65
20 Buena 474 16 105 116 118 119 125 132
Total Time: 2:02:05.71
Average: 24:25.15
21 Pascack Hills 559 97 98 104 124 136 137
Total Time: 2:06:33.93
Average: 25:18.79
22 Bishop Ahr 664 106 131 135 145 147
Total Time: 2:22:45.39
Average: 28:33.08
23 Middle Township 686 120 133 143 144 146
Total Time: 2:24:57.90
Average: 28:59.58
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boy D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Milo, Dan JR Robbinsville 18:23.70 1
2 Ray, Shameek JR Robbinsville 18:36.34 2
3 Novack, Luke SR Union Catholic 19:06.59 3
4 Alec, Gonzalez 11 Walt Whitman 19:07.10 4
5 Connor, Galvin 12 Walt Whitman 19:08.46 5
6 Singh, Jett SR Bernards 19:08.85 6
7 Lyons, Mike SO Cedar Creek 19:15.85 7
8 Sagendorf, Brian SR Union Catholic 19:17.85 8
9 Joe, Mendoza 10 Walt Whitman 19:20.71 9
10 Dignes, Blake JR Mountain Lakes 19:23.06 10
11 Bagdat, Matt SR Pascack Hills 19:24.97 11
12 Birritteri, Nick JR Union Catholic 19:30.73 12
13 Tyburczy, Alexei JR Union Catholic 19:31.54 13
14 Jon, Vital 12 Walt Whitman 19:37.54 14
15 Mayweather, Austin SR Robbinsville 19:38.20 15
16 Jordan, Derek Matawan 19:38.73 16
17 Graf, David SR Mountain Lakes 19:39.27 17
18 Mayobre, Luis Matawan 19:40.30 18
19 Azevedo, Brian SO New Providence 19:42.56 19
20 Moncada, Matius JR Union Catholic 19:49.97 20
21 Feldman, Jared SR Bernards 19:50.91 21
22 Britez, Luis SR Bernards 19:58.59 22
23 Colabelli, James Matawan 20:00.76 23
24 Dixon, Harrell Matawan 20:02.77 24
25 Meineke, Tim SO Cedar Creek 20:03.88 25
26 Cuppari, Nick JR Union Catholic 20:05.17 26
27 Wilhelm, Gary FR River Dell 20:06.78 27
28 Logan, Van SO Cedar Creek 20:09.42 28
29 O'Leary, Connor SR Manasquan 20:11.06 29
30 Clancy, James SO Schalick 20:12.27 30
31 Tina, Matt SO River Dell 20:13.75 31
32 Noonan, Kyle SR Pascack Hills 20:14.58 32
33 O'Leary, Wyatt JR Bernards 20:20.34 33
34 Jon, Juliano 10 Walt Whitman 20:23.29 34
35 Guido, Matthew SR River Dell 20:23.67 35
36 Curcio, Nick SO Pascack Hills 20:24.60 36
37 Jones, Casey SR Robbinsville 20:26.03 37
38 Beutel, Nick SO Pascack Hills 20:29.04 38
39 O'Connor, Brendan SO Union Catholic 20:32.90 39
40 Milone, Max SO Schalick 20:34.51 40
41 Berardo, Jon Matawan 20:36.19 41
42 Priestner, Dennis FR Pascack Hills 20:37.63 42
43 Wojtech, Zane SR Bernards 20:40.54 43
44 Neighbour, Patrick 09 Delaware Valley 20:41.21 44
45 Verrico, Chris FR River Dell 20:41.81 45
46 Jack, Karmen 11 Walt Whitman 20:44.62 46
47 Haddock, Jordan SR Robbinsville 20:47.02 47
48 Bettios, Christopher Matawan 20:49.74 48
49 Stinchcomb, Kevin SO New Providence 20:54.74 49
50 Chan, Jason SO Spotswood 20:55.40 50
51 Reddy, Ashwin SO Robbinsville 20:59.54 51
52 Aversano, Alex Matawan 21:00.33 52
53 Forester, John SO River Dell 21:02.27 53
54 Diccianni, Matt SO Pascack Hills 21:04.44 54
55 Toth, Nick SO Spotswood 21:07.76 55
56 Benoit, Jean-Pierre SO Sussex Tech 21:10.47 56
57 Lau, Savern 12 Delaware Valley 21:12.69 57
58 Plonski, Adam JR Mountain Lakes 21:14.48 58
59 Michael, Morck 10 Walt Whitman 21:19.48 59
60 Najarian, Levon SO Pascack Hills 21:20.26 60
61 Kruger, Paul JR Gill St. Bernard's 21:20.79
62 Jon, Brigati 10 Walt Whitman 21:21.22
63 Kaluzny, Ian JR Union Catholic 21:24.26
64 Librizzi, Curtis SR Cedar Creek 21:24.96 61
65 Fiacco, Nick JR Mountain Lakes 21:26.39 62
66 Manzel, Jackson FR River Dell 21:26.99 63
67 Lamanna, Chris JR Union Catholic 21:27.35
68 Mannion, Colin SO Manasquan 21:27.75 64
69 Samuel, Hlad JR Barnegat 21:28.34
70 Turrisi, Joseph SO New Providence 21:31.27 65
71 Grebe, Austin SO Mountain Lakes 21:33.54 66
72 Matthew, Smith Matawan 21:35.45
73 Kiernan, Joseph 09 Delaware Valley 21:36.09 67
74 Brett, Maier Walt Whitman 21:38.37
75 Armstrong, William 10 Delaware Valley 21:38.89 68
76 McCamy, Jason 09 Delaware Valley 21:39.67 69
77 Atterbury, Sean Matawan 21:45.61
78 Palella, Nick JR Spotswood 21:46.76 70
79 Gannon, Michael 12 Delaware Valley 21:47.38 71
80 Johnson, Phil SO New Providence 21:48.72 72
81 Loehr, Ryan FR Shore 21:52.14
82 Toth, Alex JR Spotswood 21:54.70 73
83 Aguilar, Joshua JR Barnegat 21:56.37
84 Mark, Hustedt 10 Walt Whitman 21:59.70
85 Pallaria, Spencer SO Mountain Lakes 22:03.48 74
86 Lyness, Conor Matawan 22:04.39
87 Miranda, Chris JR Union Catholic 22:04.91
88 Vidal, Eric JR Buena 22:06.22
89 Moore, Ben SO Cedar Creek 22:08.53 75
90 Ellis, Tyler JR Schalick 22:18.15 76
91 Kessler, Brian SR Mountain Lakes 22:27.17 77
92 Nucatola, Thomas SO Union Catholic 22:31.13
93 Hullihan, Dan SO Bishop Eustace 22:33.35
94 Corace, Mike JR Spotswood 22:34.43 78
95 Turner, Brendan JR New Providence 22:37.24 79
96 Romeo, Jonathan SO New Providence 22:41.48 80
97 Stalsworth, Joshua JR Schalick 22:43.17 81
98 McPhillips, Mike JR Cedar Creek 22:45.26 82
99 Justin, Grose 11 Walt Whitman 22:48.01
100 McNaughton, Joe SO Mountain Lakes 22:49.64
101 Nguyen, John SO Bishop Eustace 22:53.45
102 McCrink, Jack SO Manasquan 22:53.83 83
103 Russel, Kyle JR River Dell 22:59.15 84
104 Laurenzi, Alex JR Mountain Lakes 23:09.18
105 Niebuhr, Jake 10 Delaware Valley 23:09.99 85
106 Goodbar, Reid SO Mountain Lakes 23:11.56
107 Mancuso, Timothy SO Mountain Lakes 23:12.55
108 Kelly-McNally, Payton 11 Delaware Valley 23:17.88
109 Swenson, Jordan JR Bernards 23:18.44 86
110 Heaton, Tyler SR Mountain Lakes 23:20.24
111 Berube, Ben SR Manasquan 23:22.19 87
112 LaChance, Zachary 09 Delaware Valley 23:23.18
113 Gutierrez, Victor SO Lawrence 23:27.21
114 Elco, Mike SO Cedar Creek 23:29.16 88
115 Tom, Blackall 10 Walt Whitman 23:30.55
116 Condoluci, Carter SO Manasquan 23:33.72 89
117 Rodriguez, Ryan SR Cedar Creek 23:39.57
118 Ethan, Fox FR Barnegat 23:41.26
119 Carter, Julian JR Schalick 23:42.50 90
120 Glennon, Miles 09 Delaware Valley 23:52.01
121 Antonelli, Carlo SO River Dell 23:57.61
122 Patel, Karan JR Union Catholic 23:58.70
123 LaChance, Kyle 09 Delaware Valley 23:59.25
124 McConaughy, Ben JR Cedar Creek 24:00.65
125 Chambers, Brian FR River Dell 24:05.23
126 Porras, Zach JR Union Catholic 24:08.77
127 Mercado, Giovanni SR Lakeland 24:15.27
128 Long, Austin JR Cedar Creek 24:16.34
129 Orlando, Anthony FR River Dell 24:16.78
130 Knipper, Matthias SO Robbinsville 24:20.59 91
131 LoSasso, Shjon JR Cedar Creek 24:22.08
132 Antonucci, Patrick FR Shore 24:23.31
133 McCracken, Liam 11 Delaware Valley 24:24.55
134 Carty, Matt JR Bernards 24:33.95 92
135 Gilmore, Nicholas 09 Delaware Valley 24:34.39
136 Matthew, Harrigan 10 Walt Whitman 24:34.86
137 Prasad, Sailesh SO Arthur L Johnson 24:37.15
138 Burns, Mitchell 09 Delaware Valley 24:39.41
139 Faiola, Nicholas SO Bishop Eustace 24:41.68
140 Perez, Carlos SR Cedar Creek 24:49.71
141 Hullihan, Sean JR Bishop Eustace 24:52.73
142 Cooper, Zachary 10 Delaware Valley 24:55.81
143 Maguire, Zach JR Lakeland 24:56.45
144 Calcavecchio, Angelo 10 Delaware Valley 25:00.47
145 Anderson, Christian SR Cedar Creek 25:17.52
146 Schouppe, Colton SR Sussex Tech 25:20.31 93
147 Ryan, McQuade 9 Walt Whitman 25:24.54
148 Fenlon, Dennis 10 Delaware Valley 25:24.90
149 Gulotta, Stephen SO Robbinsville 25:25.38
150 Ferrigno, Ryan FR Deptford 25:26.70
151 McTernan, Nick SR Union Catholic 25:35.65
152 Marsh, Patrick SO Lawrence 25:36.03
153 Cahill, Patrick JR River Dell 25:44.36
154 Wong, Jon SR Cedar Creek 25:46.22
155 Isizarry, Eric SO Schalick 25:58.53 94
156 Alexion, Robert SO River Dell 26:00.22
157 Hymer, Jarrod JR Schalick 26:06.54 95
158 Sullivan, Patrick FR Deptford 26:07.49
159 Scully, Ryan FR River Dell 26:09.65
160 McBride, Charles 11 Delaware Valley 26:13.02
161 Brown, Derek JR Manasquan 26:14.26 96
162 Johnson, Kyle 11 Delaware Valley 26:36.04
163 Rauch, Stephen 11 Delaware Valley 26:38.22
164 Hassett, Steve SO Gill St. Bernard's 26:43.58
165 Hologounis, Anthony SR Spotswood 26:48.40 97
166 Fischer, Malcolm SO Mountain Lakes 27:08.80
167 Pentaleri, John JR Mountain Lakes 27:28.37
168 Carter, Stephen SO Buena 27:31.56
169 Pike, Zane JR Sussex Tech 27:33.60 98
170 Librizzi, Anthony SR Cedar Creek 27:53.62
171 O'Neil, Timothy SR River Dell 28:01.97
172 Melnicove, Dustin SO Schalick 28:17.64
173 Orozco, Rich SR Manasquan 28:33.68 99
174 Georgiev, Mikhail SR Sussex Tech 28:49.10 100
175 Rice, Sean JR Spotswood 28:53.18 101
176 Lopez, Alexi JR Cedar Creek 29:22.02
177 Bednarz, George FR Sussex Tech 29:52.76 102
178 Ferraro, Joseph FR Shore 32:07.96
179 Parker, Nikolas FR Deptford 32:41.17
180 Smith, Chris SO Spotswood 34:13.71
181 Baldwin, Mike SR Cedar Creek 34:19.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Union Catholic 56 3 8 12 13 20 26 39
Total Time: 1:37:16.68
Average: 19:27.34
2 Walt Whitman 66 4 5 9 14 34 46 59
Total Time: 1:37:37.10
Average: 19:31.42
3 Robbinsville 102 1 2 15 37 47 51 91
Total Time: 1:37:51.29
Average: 19:34.26
4 Matawan 122 16 18 23 24 41 48 52
Total Time: 1:39:58.75
Average: 19:59.75
5 Bernards 125 6 21 22 33 43 86 92
Total Time: 1:39:59.23
Average: 19:59.85
6 Pascack Hills 159 11 32 36 38 42 54 60
Total Time: 1:41:10.82
Average: 20:14.17
7 River Dell 191 27 31 35 45 53 63 84
Total Time: 1:42:28.28
Average: 20:29.66
8 Cedar Creek 196 7 25 28 61 75 82 88
Total Time: 1:43:02.64
Average: 20:36.53
9 Mountain Lakes 213 10 17 58 62 66 74 77
Total Time: 1:43:16.74
Average: 20:39.35
10 New Providence 284 19 49 65 72 79 80
Total Time: 1:46:34.53
Average: 21:18.91
11 Delaware Valley 305 44 57 67 68 69 71 85
Total Time: 1:46:48.55
Average: 21:21.71
12 Schalick 317 30 40 76 81 90 94 95
Total Time: 1:49:30.60
Average: 21:54.12
13 Spotswood 326 50 55 70 73 78 97 101
Total Time: 1:48:19.05
Average: 21:39.81
14 Manasquan 352 29 64 83 87 89 96 99
Total Time: 1:51:28.55
Average: 22:17.71
15 Sussex Tech 449 56 93 98 100 102
Total Time: 2:12:46.24
Average: 26:33.25
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girl B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
215 Unknown 35:38.21
1 Wall, Avery SO Rumson - Fair Haven 21:54.01 1
2 Martin, Kayla SO Seneca 22:00.59 2
3 Nagle, Laura FR Red Bank Regional 22:00.77 3
4 Torgersen, Heather FR West Morris Mendham 22:21.60 4
5 Hofferber, Brittany SO Rumson - Fair Haven 22:27.64 5
6 Chasmar, Caitlin SR Rumson - Fair Haven 22:33.60 6
7 Noel, Amanda SO Brick Township 22:38.76 7
8 Bunnell, Josie SR Seneca 22:39.23 8
9 Raadam, Anya JR Chatham 22:40.94 9
10 Cole, Nicolette SO Brick Township 22:43.51 10
11 Burns, Emily SO Rumson - Fair Haven 22:47.82 11
12 Tencic, Erin JR Chatham 22:55.16 12
13 Harrigan, Margaret SO Chatham 22:55.79 13
14 Vizzini, Olivia FR West Morris Mendham 22:57.64 14
15 Rowland, Melissa SO Rumson - Fair Haven 23:05.83 15
16 Amendola, Katie SO Rumson - Fair Haven 23:09.77 16
17 Monaghan, Jenna JR Ocean City 23:11.68 17
18 Steffens, Katie SR Chatham 23:13.42 18
19 Chavez, Kim SO Brick Township 23:14.48 19
20 Malanga, Grace JR Chatham 23:15.98 20
21 Kalia, Klea SR Mainland 23:17.59
22 Schroeder, Madeline SO Chatham 23:18.76 21
23 Belic, Anne 12 Notre Dame Acade 23:23.82 22
24 Hayes, Clare JR Academy O/T Holy 23:25.50
25 Mulligan, Morgan JR Rumson - Fair Haven 23:34.40 23
26 Myers, Erin JR Ocean City 23:35.33 24
27 Giacopelli, Taylor 10 Notre Dame Acade 23:37.35 25
28 Madonna, Stephanie SO Academy O/T Holy 23:41.09
29 Mongeau, Beth SO Middletown North 23:44.93 26
30 Farnan, Regyn SR Chatham 23:48.15 27
31 Peoples, Ashley SR Seneca 23:50.78 28
32 Rosa, Sophie SR Rumson - Fair Haven 23:52.67
33 Farmer, Jennifer JR Moorestown 23:53.18 29
34 Harrington, Erin 11 Notre Dame Acade 23:55.36 30
35 Clark, Teresa SO Chatham 24:00.66
36 Bellows, Jillian JR West Morris Mendham 24:01.14 31
37 Powers, Mary SO Northern Highlands 24:01.87 32
38 Watters, Catherine JR Academy O/T Holy 24:02.81
39 Hynoski, Kristen JR Moorestown 24:04.25 33
40 DiSalvio, Julia SR Chatham 24:07.88
41 Wagner, Samantha SO Arthur L Johnson 24:08.41
42 Roda, Jackie 12 Notre Dame Acade 24:14.08 34
43 Healy, Julia SO Northern Highlands 24:15.09 35
44 Knight, Kelly JR Northern Highlands 24:18.18 36
45 Waterhouse, Natalie SR Northern Highlands 24:18.73 37
46 Kontometros, Rachel SO Rumson - Fair Haven 24:22.15
47 Hofschneider, Lindsey FR Arthur L Johnson 24:22.36
48 Woods, Emily JR Voorhees 24:25.10
49 Slutsky, Heather FR West Morris Mendham 24:26.08 38
50 Davison, Nicole 10 Delaware Valley 24:27.81 39
51 Zack, Erica SO Voorhees 24:28.48
52 Wadley, Gillian SO West Morris Mendham 24:30.02 40
53 Rybarski, Corrine SO West Morris Central 24:33.47 41
54 Swanson, Carissa FR Delsea 24:35.72 42
55 Cashel, Abigail JR Chatham 24:38.02
56 Oualim, Kenza JR West Morris Central 24:38.53 43
57 Paulus, Emma SO Rumson - Fair Haven 24:40.50
58 Eisennach, Sarah SR Princeton 24:42.74
59 Zhang, Yulan SO Chatham 24:51.72
60 Hart, Erin SO Northern Highlands 24:53.94 44
61 Sahagian, Faith SO River Dell 24:54.13
62 Morlino, Maddie SO Moorestown 24:57.72 45
63 Berg, Aida SO Mainland 25:01.03
64 Siciliano, Erin FR Paul VI 25:01.39 46
65 FitzPatrick, Caroline SR Hammonton 25:01.62 47
66 Faust, Catherine FR Ocean City 25:10.73 48
67 Maher, Lauren 11 Clearview 25:11.03 49
68 Dickey, Lindsey JR Moorestown 25:15.77 50
69 Rozelle, Molly SO Moorestown 25:16.91 51
70 Shipley, Hayley SR Moorestown 25:18.13 52
71 Hill, Katherine SR Rumson - Fair Haven 25:20.52
72 Schneider, Emily FR Moorestown 25:25.06 53
73 Mahns, Kayla SR Red Bank Regional 25:25.50 54
74 Cesanek, Jamie JR Seneca 25:29.62 55
75 Keller, Erin JR Notre Dame 25:30.25 56
76 DeLade, Tracy JR Chatham 25:30.46
77 Moran, Elizabeth FR West Morris Mendham 25:31.46 57
78 Esposito, Corinne JR West Morris Central 25:31.63 58
79 Marchese, Jenna FR Delsea 25:33.07 59
80 Donovan, Kelsie SO Moorestown 25:34.03
81 Graham, Jana Notre Dame 25:38.43 60
82 Torres, Edith SO Red Bank Regional 25:39.61 61
83 Beske-Somers, Madison 11 Clearview 25:41.86 62
84 Kliment, Kinsey 10 Delaware Valley 25:42.68 63
85 McDowall, Athena 11 Delaware Valley 25:44.62 64
86 Sandoli, Jenna JR Rumson - Fair Haven 25:44.81
87 Christmann, Olivia JR West Morris Mendham 25:45.45 65
88 Wun, Jamie FR Moorestown 25:49.56
89 Enley, Jenna SO Delsea 25:51.26 66
90 Weyhmiller, Sierra SO Delsea 25:53.70 67
91 Wright, Rachel Ocean City 25:57.82 68
92 Zappala, Cassi JR Middletown North 25:58.18 69
93 Napolitan, Cassidy 11 Delaware Valley 25:59.40 70
94 Carella, Victoria SO Notre Dame 25:59.80 71
95 Bolte, Julia JR Moorestown 26:02.07
96 Boggs, Gabby FR Mainland 26:05.39
97 Twiggs, Maura SR Ocean City 26:06.54 72
98 Wagner, Julie 11 Delaware Valley 26:07.94 73
99 Blum, Vanessa SR Seneca 26:09.55 74
100 Mahon, Elizabeth JR Rumson - Fair Haven 26:16.39
101 Turner, Victoria SR Notre Dame 26:19.13 75
102 Klek, Natalie SO Notre Dame 26:19.43 76
103 Quigley, Jenna 09 Delaware Valley 26:20.23 77
104 Miller, Grace 09 Delaware Valley 26:20.63 78
105 Venezio, Deanna SR Brick Township 26:20.95 79
106 Hayden, Bridget SO Academy O/T Holy 26:22.03
107 Morelli, Julia JR West Morris Central 26:22.99 80
108 Spadone, Emma 09 Delaware Valley 26:25.19
109 Hampton, Katie SR Notre Dame 26:26.45 81
110 Oseguera, Lynn JR Notre Dame 26:26.90 82
111 Fossett, Chloe 10 Clearview 26:29.18 83
112 Carpino, Kelsey SO Brick Township 26:30.95 84
113 Brogan, Hannah SR Chatham 26:31.20
114 Marszalek, Juliana FR West Morris Mendham 26:33.15
115 Cody, Shea JR Red Bank Regional 26:37.63 85
116 Ientile, Gabby SR Manasquan 26:37.99
117 Holloway, Margaret 11 Delaware Valley 26:42.66
118 Sigmund, Casey SO Ocean City 26:45.51 86
119 Carp, Sarah 12 Notre Dame Acade 26:52.87 87
120 Duemling, Caroline SO Chatham 26:54.16
121 Hughes, Erin JR River Dell 26:55.34
122 Ponte, Julianna 10 Clearview 26:55.68 88
123 Bouret, Clara FR West Morris Mendham 26:55.93
124 Braun, Alexis JR Hammonton 26:56.42 89
125 Marascio, Julia JR Rumson - Fair Haven 26:56.83
126 Nasto, Erica JR Notre Dame 27:05.04
127 Jaenicke, Kristen 10 Notre Dame Acade 27:13.29 90
128 Berenato, Samantha SR Hammonton 27:14.35 91
129 Robertson, Melanie SO Jackson Liberty 27:15.70
130 Prendergast, Anna SR Notre Dame 27:22.66
131 Nugent, Mary 09 Delaware Valley 27:24.78
132 Wimmer, Kristen SO Red Bank Regional 27:31.13 92
133 Pearman, Kiley JR Rumson - Fair Haven 27:39.30
134 Dimmick, Jackie SO Notre Dame 27:40.91
135 Valentine, Colleen JR West Morris Mendham 27:43.61
136 Cydis, Madison 11 Clearview 27:50.70 93
137 Distefano, Olivia JR Rumson - Fair Haven 27:50.98
138 Connelly, Mary SO Middletown North 27:51.86 94
139 Tunney, Michelle SR River Dell 27:52.77
140 Winiarski, Kaitlin FR Moorestown 27:54.22
141 Migdon, Brooke SR Red Bank Regional 27:56.31 95
142 Gutowski, Josephine FR West Morris Mendham 27:58.97
143 Harrison, Kiera SR Notre Dame 28:00.66
144 Barillari, Alyssa JR Middletown North 28:02.78 96
145 Paccione, Brooke SO West Morris Mendham 28:05.12
146 Larkin, Jamie JR Notre Dame 28:12.87
147 Cerveny, Rachel JR Paul VI 28:14.89 97
148 Carrelli, Angelica SR Hammonton 28:17.11 98
149 deGroot, Lucinda 09 Delaware Valley 28:19.05
150 Oteri, Caroline FR Pascack Hills 28:22.09
151 O'Gorman, Caroline SO Chatham 28:22.85
152 Shirk, Gretchen SR Ocean City 28:24.43 99
153 Cashel, Sharon SO Chatham 28:27.40
154 Byron, Mikayla SO Red Bank Regional 28:29.20 100
155 Morgan, Kiian SO South Plainfield 28:44.83
156 Seda, Michele JR Jackson Liberty 28:45.07
157 O'Connor, Paige JR River Dell 28:45.37
158 Lewis, Charlotte FR Moorestown 28:45.63
159 Balascak, Cassandra SR Notre Dame 28:49.97
160 Jaramillo, Kimberly JR Notre Dame 28:50.17
161 Chandler, Tess JR Rumson - Fair Haven 28:51.33
162 Finley, Kristen SO Moorestown 28:52.18
163 Lucidi, Sophia SO Moorestown 28:52.54
164 DeVany, Cassidy SR Moorestown 28:55.81
165 Falanga, Grace SO Pascack Hills 28:56.38
166 Ramos, Brenda SR Red Bank Regional 28:58.11
167 Haley, Samantha SO Hammonton 29:08.70 101
168 Nutt, Courtney SO Moorestown 29:13.55
169 Brady, Nicolette FR Ocean City 29:20.65
170 Clark, Alison JR Middletown North 29:22.38 102
171 Shinn, Samantha SR Brick Township 29:23.08 103
172 Wynd, Kathryn SO Manasquan 29:23.46
173 LeBeau, Annie SR Moorestown 29:28.79
174 Hesser, Morgan SR Paul VI 29:40.67 104
175 Benson, Ashley SO Delsea 29:45.81 105
176 Waas, Nelisha 10 Notre Dame Acade 29:49.90 106
177 Davidson, Jessica SR Moorestown 29:51.25
178 Williams, Yazmin SR Paul VI 29:53.31 107
179 Lynch, Fiona 09 Delaware Valley 29:56.16
180 McEvoy, Claire SO Red Bank Regional 29:58.36
181 Branson, Barbara SR Paul VI 29:59.04 108
182 Lusskin, Ava FR West Morris Central 30:00.11 109
183 Namgoong, Jean SO Pascack Hills 30:08.47
184 Mullen, Kelly SO Notre Dame 30:15.50
185 Bing, Gabrielle SR Gloucester Co VT 30:17.44
186 Horn, Gabby SO Notre Dame 30:22.30
187 Vega, Lisette FR South Plainfield 30:28.11
188 Wright, Samantha Delsea 30:33.96 110
189 Miller, Mollie SO West Morris Central 30:47.67 111
190 Fitzgerald, Emily SO Red Bank Regional 30:48.75
191 Rizzuto, Caroline SO Red Bank Regional 30:51.16
192 Albers, Devon JR Rumson - Fair Haven 30:54.20
193 Harvey, Tiffany SR South Plainfield 31:01.21
194 Annese, Allison JR Moorestown 31:01.63
195 Hayes, Lawson JR Moorestown 31:12.09
196 Restuccio, Tiffany SO Seneca 31:14.65 112
197 Helmstetter, Sam SO West Morris Central 31:20.28 113
198 Martinez, Alexandra SO Seneca 31:21.98 114
199 Olcese, Rebecca SR Paul VI 31:34.65 115
200 Hessing, Domonique SR South Plainfield 31:49.46
201 Kunzman, Mia 09 Delaware Valley 32:00.14
202 Trinidad, Raquel SR Gloucester Co VT 32:16.55
203 Krejdovski, Kaitlyn 11 Delaware Valley 32:19.70
204 Sjonell, Jacqueline 11 Delaware Valley 32:47.36
205 Campbell, Abigail 11 Delaware Valley 32:50.85
206 Carew, Emily 11 Delaware Valley 32:51.54
207 DeVecchis, Holleigh JR Paul VI 32:51.84 116
208 Cohen, Caitlyn FR Moorestown 33:55.65
209 Steinagle, Megan SO Moorestown 34:03.64
210 Kopitskie, Leslie 09 Delaware Valley 34:03.84
211 Nugent, Margaret 11 Delaware Valley 34:43.80
212 Shannon, Jackie JR Paul VI 34:52.09
213 Lamberto, Ana JR Paul VI 35:03.93
214 Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle JR Paul VI 35:23.63
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rumson - Fair Haven 38 1 5 6 11 15 16 23
Total Time: 1:52:48.90
Average: 22:33.78
2 Chatham 72 9 12 13 18 20 21 27
Total Time: 1:55:01.29
Average: 23:00.26
3 West Morris Mendham 127 4 14 31 38 40 57 65
Total Time: 1:58:16.48
Average: 23:39.30
4 Seneca 167 2 8 28 55 74 112 114
Total Time: 2:00:09.77
Average: 24:01.96
5 Northern Highlands 184 32 35 36 37 44
Total Time: 2:01:47.81
Average: 24:21.57
6 Notre Dame Academy NY 198 22 25 30 34 87 90 106
Total Time: 2:02:03.48
Average: 24:24.70
7 Brick Township 199 7 10 19 79 84 103
Total Time: 2:01:28.65
Average: 24:17.73
8 Moorestown 208 29 33 45 50 51 52 53
Total Time: 2:03:27.84
Average: 24:41.57
9 Ocean City 229 17 24 48 68 72 86 99
Total Time: 2:04:02.10
Average: 24:48.42
10 Red Bank Regional 295 3 54 61 85 92 95 100
Total Time: 2:07:14.64
Average: 25:26.93
11 Delaware Valley 309 39 63 64 70 73 77 78
Total Time: 2:08:02.45
Average: 25:36.49
12 West Morris Central 331 41 43 58 80 109 111 113
Total Time: 2:11:06.73
Average: 26:13.35
13 Notre Dame 338 56 60 71 75 76 81 82
Total Time: 2:09:47.05
Average: 25:57.41
14 Delsea 339 42 59 66 67 105 110
Total Time: 2:11:39.56
Average: 26:19.92
15 Clearview 375 49 62 83 88 93
Total Time: 2:12:08.45
Average: 26:25.69
16 Middletown North 387 26 69 94 96 102
Total Time: 2:15:00.13
Average: 27:00.03
17 Hammonton 426 47 89 91 98 101
Total Time: 2:16:38.20
Average: 27:19.64
18 Paul VI 462 46 97 104 107 108 115 116
Total Time: 2:22:49.31
Average: 28:33.86
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girl A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Malley, Michelle SO Red Bank Catholic 20:54.34 1
2 Voronin, Diana FR Hillsborough 21:00.72 2
3 Cangialosi, Julia 11 Red Bank Catholic 21:03.16 3
4 Ehrhart, Emily JR North Hunterdon 21:05.31 4
5 Van Baalen, Kelly SR Ridge 21:43.90 5
6 Cobb, Corina 10 Ridgewood 21:46.81 6
7 Hasbrouck, Ari 12 Ridgewood 21:49.90 7
8 Zahn, Sophia SR Princeton 21:53.49 8
9 Babson, Ivy SR Red Bank Catholic 21:53.98 9
10 Kelly, Casey SR Hillsborough 21:55.34 10
11 Wong, Chloe FR Hillsborough 21:57.12 11
12 Lomer, Sarah FR Toms River North 22:00.09 12
13 McNally, Shayne JR Red Bank Catholic 22:00.73 13
14 Maslanka, Emelia SO North Hunterdon 22:02.70 14
15 Myers, Julia JR Westfield 22:05.65 15
16 Sheehy, Sophia 10 Ridgewood 22:05.93 16
17 Guminski, Louisa JR Red Bank Catholic 22:09.80 17
18 Young, Meredith SR Hillsborough 22:18.63 18
19 Morrison, Kelly SR Westfield 22:19.49 19
20 Hannigan, Audrey SO Summit 22:23.04 20
21 Askin, Jennifer JR Ridge 22:24.90 21
22 Heinzerling, Devyn SO Westfield 22:25.52 22
23 Petrov, Elizabeth FR W.W P Boro S 22:27.41 23
24 Walker, Annie SO Princeton 22:28.61 24
25 Schaeffer, Brooke JR Westfield 22:29.36 25
26 Cirillo, Tara 12 Ridgewood 22:30.10 26
27 Duriske, Julia JR Toms River North 22:31.63 27
28 Pagano, Lauren 10 Ridgewood 22:31.92 28
29 Hendricks, Eloise JR Westfield 22:32.29 29
30 Cassie, Claire JR Westfield 22:32.79 30
31 Corrigan, Mae SO Red Bank Catholic 22:35.16 31
32 Garcia, Francina SR Hillsborough 22:35.59 32
33 O'Brien, Maeve JR Red Bank Catholic 22:36.01 33
34 Balzarotti, Alyssa JR Ridge 22:36.27 34
35 Achenbach, Alexis SO Ridge 22:38.71 35
36 Driscoll, Haley 10 Ridgewood 22:40.68 36
37 Donaldson, Lexy SO Ridge 22:45.83 37
38 Hayden, Rachel SR Westfield 22:47.85 38
39 Hutchins, Lila SO Westfield 22:50.35
40 Farley, Samantha SR Toms River North 22:52.12 39
41 Chwatek, Caitlyn SO Ridge 22:56.97 40
42 O'Toole, Shealyn SR North Hunterdon 22:58.46 41
43 Hartmanshenn, Annefleur SO Princeton 23:00.51 42
44 Hurd, Kaela FR Hunterdon Central 23:00.86 43
45 Springsteel, Annika SO Ridge 23:02.99 44
46 Hertz, Liz SR Red Bank Catholic 23:04.09
47 Menon, Pooja SR Hillsborough 23:05.53 45
48 Fuhrman, Anne SO North Hunterdon 23:08.71 46
49 Fox, Claire SR Red Bank Catholic 23:09.43
50 Shea, Katherine JR North Hunterdon 23:14.13 47
51 Berry, Madeline JR Westfield 23:20.52
52 Malone, Bailey SR Toms River North 23:20.94 48
53 Boutillier, Erin JR North Hunterdon 23:23.03 49
54 Giacchi, Brianne SR Ridge 23:27.26
55 Grunden, Abby SR North Hunterdon 23:29.14 50
56 Conti, Sarah FR North Hunterdon 23:30.22
57 Becker, Anika SR Summit 23:30.91 51
58 Baldacci, Patience SO Summit 23:31.21 52
59 Buckman, Erin FR Hillsborough 23:31.80 53
60 Hauschild, Maia JR Princeton 23:33.35 54
61 Herman, Lauren JR North Hunterdon 23:33.53
62 Dougherty, Emily JR Shawnee 23:34.43 55
63 Mavracic, Laura FR Shawnee 23:34.85 56
64 Beauchamp, Chloe 11 Westfield 23:35.24
65 Chrysanthopoulos, Lia SO Red Bank Catholic 23:37.99
66 Wong, Madeline SO Ridge 23:38.16
67 Suchodolski, Alyson JR Toms River North 23:41.31 57
68 Ullmann, Alyssa JR Toms River North 23:42.15 58
69 Dwyer, Erin 11 Ridgewood 23:43.30 59
70 Sheehan, Erin SO Ridge 23:44.64
71 Lu, Wanxing SO Ridge 23:45.49
72 Fleres, Amanda SR W.W P Boro S 23:46.16 60
73 Tsai, Amy JR W.W P Boro S 23:50.10 61
74 Bielen, Monika JR Hillsborough 23:50.98
75 Scrivanich, Courtney SR Hillsborough 23:52.03
76 Gilgallon, Olivia SR Hillsborough 23:55.06
77 Nociari, Juliana JR Summit 23:56.78 62
78 De la Cruz, Brianna SO Hillsborough 23:56.97
79 Michalopoulos, Sophia JR Summit 23:58.13 63
80 Napolitano, Jackie 12 Westfield 24:03.34
81 Lee, Catherine JR W.W P Boro S 24:04.86 64
82 King, Carmen FR North Hunterdon 24:05.17
83 Webster, Krista JR Ridge 24:05.69
84 Powick, Maggie SO Hunterdon Central 24:08.00 65
85 Whitlock, Kayla FR Hunterdon Central 24:08.51 66
86 White, Ashley SR Summit 24:10.51 67
87 Cahill, Claire JR Hunterdon Central 24:11.83 68
88 Brinster, Blaire SO Shawnee 24:12.01 69
89 Kruskall, Shirley FR Hillsborough 24:14.19
90 Robertson, Meredith SR Summit 24:15.93 70
91 Mennig, Cate JR Summit 24:20.95
92 Murray, Alexandra SR W.W P Boro S 24:22.07 71
93 Diawara, Cisse SR Toms River North 24:22.65 72
94 Lombardi, Marisa 12 Westfield 24:24.25
95 Haines, Julia 12 Jackson Memorial 24:25.52 73
96 Feteiha, Mimi SO Summit 24:26.91
97 Kobus, Kelsey FR W.W P Boro S 24:27.53 74
98 Porter, Emilia FR Hillsborough 24:28.46
99 Flynn, Maura SO Southern Regional 24:30.10 75
100 Watsky, Amy SO Princeton 24:32.94 76
101 Mauro, Jaci SR Red Bank Catholic 24:34.87
102 Casella, Jaime SR Jackson Memorial 24:36.89 77
103 Kabamalan, Isabella SO Ridge 24:38.81
104 Vergantino, Gabriella FR Rancocas Valley 24:39.07 78
105 Sottung, Morgan SO Rancocas Valley 24:39.31 79
106 Hillsamer, Julieanne JR Montgomery 24:43.28 80
107 Altonji, Emma JR Ridge 24:46.85
108 Flores, Netanya SO Jackson Memorial 24:47.37 81
109 Bausmith, Sarah JR Hunterdon Central 24:47.72 82
110 Slater, Amanda FR W.W P Boro S 24:48.95 83
111 Daniel, Jacqueline JR Edison 24:49.20
112 Lowell, Amanda SR W.W P Boro S 24:49.41
113 Hurle, Maria JR Southern Regional 24:51.52 84
114 Rogers, Kaitlin SR Red Bank Catholic 24:52.92
115 Nguyen-Demary, Giana SR East Brunswick 24:59.12 85
116 Thompson, Gianna SR Piscataway 24:59.55
117 Orlovsky, Lily JR W.W P Boro S 24:59.93
118 Johnson, Cassidy JR Jackson Memorial 25:00.34 86
119 Glasergreen, Indra FR North Hunterdon 25:00.71
120 Daniel, Jennifer JR Edison 25:01.67
121 Kelly, Amanda FR Hunterdon Central 25:02.10 87
122 McBride, Kiley JR Southern Regional 25:03.95 88
123 Sarik, Kristen FR Hillsborough 25:07.16
124 Vo, Dominique 12 Westfield 25:08.68
125 Witteman, Sammi Jo SO Watchung Hills 25:09.82
126 Oliver, Maddie SO Ridge 25:11.79
127 Tota, Katherine SR North Hunterdon 25:14.27
128 Nawuridam, Raffi SR W.W P Boro S 25:14.61
129 Fan, Cindy SR Montgomery 25:14.92 89
130 Moir, Julia SO Jackson Memorial 25:15.15 90
131 Allen, Rachel SO Cherry Hill East 25:16.22
132 Lizarzaburu, Marjorie JR Phillipsburg 25:22.07 91
133 Gugliemini, Olivia SR Southern Regional 25:25.11 92
134 Leuchten, Joelene JR Princeton 25:27.23 93
135 O'Hara, Liz SO Southern Regional 25:28.82 94
136 Shummette, Mariah SO East Brunswick 25:33.00 95
137 Pierson, Kristen SO Montgomery 25:35.73 96
138 Curtin, Danielle SO Phillipsburg 25:39.00 97
139 Vassallo, Julia SO Red Bank Catholic 25:40.30
140 Parsons, Brittany SR Rancocas Valley 25:41.34 98
141 Larkin, Anne SO Southern Regional 25:43.36 99
142 Bheemidi, Ashritha JR W.W P Boro S 25:44.49
143 Chao, Candy SR East Brunswick 25:46.47 100
144 Tomy, Leona FR Montgomery 25:47.64 101
145 Shelly, Ellen JR North Hunterdon 25:47.98
146 Penn, Margaret JR North Hunterdon 25:49.29
147 Forlai, Kailee SO Southern Regional 25:50.52 102
148 Kashyap, Ananya JR W.W P Boro S 25:53.47
149 Rainey, Amanda SO Southern Regional 25:57.72
150 Kaufman, Ilissa JR East Brunswick 26:01.17 103
151 Cursley, Allana JR Hunterdon Central 26:02.92 104
152 Stein, Amanda 12 Westfield 26:03.90
153 Casey, Rebecca JR Princeton 26:04.27 105
154 Bolger, Emily JR Phillipsburg 26:04.62 106
155 Harkness, Jessica JR Southern Regional 26:04.95
156 Patterson, Laura SO Southern Regional 26:05.25
157 Malmstrom, Johanna SR Toms River North 26:10.09
158 McElroy, Molly SO Toms River North 26:10.50
159 Riley, Paige JR Phillipsburg 26:13.25 107
160 Chen, Jessica SO W.W P Boro S 26:17.43
161 Siermine, Liza JR Cherokee 26:19.14
162 Romanko, Sabrina JR Shawnee 26:20.74 108
163 Velasquez, Kaylee JR Union City 26:21.01
164 McAnally, Grace FR Phillipsburg 26:30.34 109
165 Matarazzo, Nicolette SO Hillsborough 26:31.01
166 Maier, Ryann SO Toms River North 26:31.35
167 Darcy, Emma FR Hillsborough 26:31.67
168 Liu, Megan JR East Brunswick 26:35.74 110
169 Mavracic, Sarah JR Shawnee 26:38.15 111
170 Wu, Sarah JR W.W P Boro S 26:43.23
171 Matarazzo, Alyssa SR Hillsborough 26:43.76
172 Mondoro, Kimberly JR Hillsborough 26:47.53
173 Farrar, Julia JR Ridge 26:49.31
174 DeSpirito, Tara SO Shawnee 26:50.50 112
175 Albrecht, Amanda FR Hunterdon Central 26:51.11
176 Koene, Hope SR Hunterdon Central 26:52.72
177 Coleman, Kayla SO Hightstown 26:55.65
178 DeBiasio, Alyssa FR Hunterdon Central 26:55.94
179 Baumeister, Clare SO Summit 26:58.31
180 Eisennach, Sarah SR Princeton 27:01.64
181 Lawrence, Dayna SO Toms River East 27:02.93
182 Melick, Ashlee FR Phillipsburg 27:03.42 113
183 Exkard, Julia SO Phillipsburg 27:04.59 114
184 Alavalapati, Medha SR Montgomery 27:10.45 115
185 Morelli-Stutz, Angela FR Phillipsburg 27:13.32
186 Kozar, Katie SO Princeton 27:16.50
187 Christiano, Caitlyn FR Hillsborough 27:29.18
188 Yarbrough, Kate SR Summit 27:31.70
189 murmane, catherine SR East Brunswick 27:32.50 116
190 Powell, Catherine JR Cherokee 27:33.95
191 Leonard, Riley SO Hunterdon Central 27:35.77
192 Juliano, Marykate SO Phillipsburg 27:37.94
193 Gabriel, Cassidy SO Hunterdon Central 27:55.03
194 Hapiak, Yuliya SR East Brunswick 27:57.66 117
195 Leming-Lawton, Jessica SR Southern Regional 28:02.15
196 Powell, Elizabeth FR Cherokee 28:04.06
197 Peng, Kelly SR Piscataway 28:06.52
198 Samayoa, Angelica JR Trenton Central 28:09.96
199 Dooher, Jennifer SO Rancocas Valley 28:12.12 118
200 Mulvaney, Kelly SO Toms River East 28:21.27
201 Roncace, Abigail SO Cherry Hill East 28:23.93
202 Virgilio, Alexis SO Southern Regional 28:25.62
203 Leone, Alexa JR Hillsborough 28:30.06
204 Tavani, Emmalyn SO Eastern Regional 28:42.48
205 Cseh, Alyssa SO Hillsborough 28:49.06
206 Lubert, Britney FR Phillipsburg 28:53.81
207 Casper, Vanessa SO Jackson Memorial 28:57.64 119
208 Handcheck, Victoria JR Jackson Memorial 29:05.98 120
209 Knigge, Lisa SO Princeton 29:13.10
210 Ryer, Emily JR Hightstown 29:27.54
211 Chassie, Kate SR Ridge 29:29.01
212 Molnar, Colleen SO Montgomery 29:33.25 121
213 Sharon, Kaitlyn FR North Hunterdon 29:36.05
214 Skylar, Dillon JR Toms River East 29:54.29
215 Browne, Katy JR Phillipsburg 29:57.06
216 Mosher, Paige SO Southern Regional 29:59.89
217 Greco, Carleigh JR Southern Regional 30:10.18
218 Hoffman, Natalie FR Toms River North 30:22.83
219 Doyle, Kayla JR Brick Memorial 30:27.54
220 Alomary, Simona SO Piscataway 30:51.05
221 Callan, Emma SO Southern Regional 31:03.04
222 Navarro, Lauryn JR Southern Regional 31:11.44
223 Stanford, Katherine SO Hunterdon Central 31:20.73
224 Badenhausen, Sara SR Summit 31:47.84
225 Paytas, Leila SR Summit 31:48.08
226 Kohaut, Sarah SR Summit 31:49.74
227 Fernandez, Ashley JR Union City 32:09.69
228 Miller, Meghan FR Rancocas Valley 32:10.25 122
229 Jernigan-Graham, Alexis JR Trenton Central 32:17.26
230 Salce, Jaydene JR Union City 32:18.22
231 Cort, Emily SR Southern Regional 32:20.82
232 Brow, Sam JR Brick Memorial 32:22.78
233 Brown, Diamond SO Trenton Central 32:23.49
234 Cusimano, Maria SO Toms River East 32:50.04
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 43 1 3 9 13 17 31 33
Total Time: 1:48:02.01
Average: 21:36.41
2 Hillsborough 73 2 10 11 18 32 45 53
Total Time: 1:49:47.40
Average: 21:57.48
3 Ridgewood 83 6 7 16 26 28 36 59
Total Time: 1:50:44.66
Average: 22:08.94
4 Westfield 110 15 19 22 25 29 30 38
Total Time: 1:51:52.31
Average: 22:22.47
5 Ridge 132 5 21 34 35 37 40 44
Total Time: 1:52:09.61
Average: 22:25.93
6 North Hunterdon 152 4 14 41 46 47 49 50
Total Time: 1:52:29.31
Average: 22:29.87
7 Toms River North 183 12 27 39 48 57 58 72
Total Time: 1:54:26.09
Average: 22:53.22
8 Princeton 204 8 24 42 54 76 93 105
Total Time: 1:55:28.90
Average: 23:05.78
9 Summit 248 20 51 52 62 63 67 70
Total Time: 1:57:20.07
Average: 23:28.02
10 W. Windsor Pboro South 279 23 60 61 64 71 74 83
Total Time: 1:58:30.60
Average: 23:42.12
11 Hunterdon Central 324 43 65 66 68 82 87 104
Total Time: 2:00:16.92
Average: 24:03.39
12 Shawnee 399 55 56 69 108 111 112
Total Time: 2:04:20.18
Average: 24:52.04
13 Jackson Memorial 407 73 77 81 86 90 119 120
Total Time: 2:04:05.27
Average: 24:49.06
14 Southern Regional 433 75 84 88 92 94 99 102
Total Time: 2:05:19.50
Average: 25:03.90
15 Montgomery 481 80 89 96 101 115 121
Total Time: 2:08:32.03
Average: 25:42.41
16 East Brunswick 493 85 95 100 103 110 116 117
Total Time: 2:08:55.50
Average: 25:47.10
17 Rancocas Valley 495 78 79 98 118 122
Total Time: 2:15:22.09
Average: 27:04.42
18 Phillipsburg 510 91 97 106 107 109 113 114
Total Time: 2:09:49.28
Average: 25:57.86
Event 14 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh Boy B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Costello, Matthew FR St Joseph (Met) 11:31.23 1
2 Romero, Chris FR Voorhees 11:32.87 2
3 Dilcher, Damien FR Brick Township 11:54.11
4 Lepine, Matt FR Middletown South 11:54.30 3
5 Logsdon, Colin FR Chatham 11:58.36 4
6 Capone, Joseph FR Voorhees 11:58.77 5
7 D'Auria, Tom FR Ocean Twp 11:59.40 6
8 Miller, Bennett FR West Morris Mendham 11:59.67 7
9 Guerrieri, Joseph FR Middletown North 11:59.91 8
10 Figueira, Val FR West Morris Mendham 12:00.98 9
11 Wise, Nuriddin FR Highland Regional 12:01.90 10
12 Dombrowiecki, Dan FR Ocean Twp 12:02.10 11
13 Dekovics, Justin FR Spotswood 12:03.07 12
14 Senatore, Dylan FR Delsea 12:03.66 13
15 DiBona, Shawn FR Hammonton 12:04.79 14
16 Woodward, Ben FR Highland Regional 12:08.84 15
17 Duffy, Dan FR Jackson Liberty 12:09.02
18 D'Auria, Matt FR Ocean Twp 12:11.18 16
19 Marrone, Frankie FR Middletown North 12:14.07 17
20 Fowler, Jake FR West Morris Mendham 12:15.04 18
21 Fabbroni, Nick FR Voorhees 12:15.90 19
22 Dollhausen, Tyler 9 North Port NY 12:17.48 20
23 Gardina, Colin 09 Clearview 12:25.71
24 Tennenburg, George FR Delsea 12:25.90 21
25 Venito, Nick FR Voorhees 12:28.14 22
26 Weuste, Nick FR Paramus 12:29.06
27 Czech, Nolan FR Toms River South 12:37.35 23
28 LaPeruta, Ryan FR West Morris Mendham 12:37.88 24
29 Rivera, Daniel FR Morris Hills 12:42.01
30 Ruocco, Christopher FR St Joseph (Met) 12:43.35 25
31 Vega, Dnaiel FR Red Bank Regional 12:43.78 26
32 West, Jack FR Moorestown 12:51.28 27
33 Sean, Smyth 9 Walt Whitman 12:52.05 28
34 Aiden, Smyth 9 Walt Whitman 12:52.78 29
35 Taboadela, Victor FR Morris Hills 12:54.26
36 Sawchyn, Michael FR Highland Regional 13:00.68 30
37 Adelman, Andrew FR Somerville 13:03.04 31
38 Stehlik, Eric 9 North Port NY 13:04.71 32
39 Pothen, Mark FR Teaneck 13:05.36
40 Parker, Liam 9 North Port NY 13:08.60 33
41 Gilday, David FR Red Bank Regional 13:11.11 34
42 Zappala, Jake FR Middletown North 13:11.46 35
43 Raj, Shah 8 Walt Whitman 13:12.24 36
44 Greenhalgh, Devin FR Notre Dame 13:13.16
45 Hoffman, James FR Ocean Twp 13:13.42 37
46 Ryan, Conor FR Toms River South 13:16.25 38
47 Wun, Jesse FR Moorestown 13:16.67 39
48 Petronella, Luke 9 North Port NY 13:17.20 40
49 Davidoff, Steven FR Robbinsville 13:17.56 41
50 Muller, Matt 9 North Port NY 13:19.21 42
51 McCarty, Colin 09 Clearview 13:23.60
52 Mayhew, William FR Delsea 13:24.52 43
53 O'Malley, Ryan FR St Joseph (Met) 13:25.35 44
54 Valeri, David FR Chatham 13:26.69 45
55 Helstrom, Patrick FR Paramus 13:27.78
56 Gauthier, Luke FR Lacey 13:28.15
57 Ewanyk, Ryan 9 North Port NY 13:29.05 46
58 Moffa, Thomas FR Hammonton 13:29.30 47
59 Raisley, John FR Middletown South 13:32.23 48
60 Sun, Jeffrey FR Morris Hills 13:32.52
61 Bruseo, Sean FR Morris Hills 13:32.77
62 Miller, Zack FR Moorestown 13:33.09 49
63 McGovern, Deiniol FR West Morris Central 13:33.43
64 Zutell, Russell FR Highland Regional 13:35.45 50
65 Kemp, Paul FR West Morris Mendham 13:35.67 51
66 Lumsden, Dan FR Spotswood 13:35.95 52
67 Tarrant, Matt FR Spotswood 13:36.19 53
68 Castagno, Mike FR South Plainfield 13:37.48
69 Zack, Lella 9 Walt Whitman 13:38.03 54
70 Gambrel, Steven FR Hammonton 13:43.59 55
71 Harrington, Jack FR Middletown South 13:44.56 56
72 Mathews, Michael FR Robbinsville 13:44.79 57
73 MacIntyre, Neil FR West Morris Central 13:45.57
74 Smith, Matt FR Middletown South 13:45.80 58
75 Charache, Christian FR Hightstown 13:46.04 59
76 Drews, Michael FR Hightstown 13:46.33 60
77 Ely, John FR Hightstown 13:46.58 61
78 Gallagher, Bill FR Chatham 13:46.82 62
79 Ballarano, Pat 9 North Port NY 13:47.15 63
80 Moore, Brady FR Seneca 13:48.38 64
81 Butenewicz, Greg SO Delsea 13:50.84 65
82 Morales, Alfred FR Teaneck 13:52.56
83 Samalonis, William FR Highland Regional 13:53.08 66
84 Nixon, Liam FR Notre Dame 13:53.63
85 Drumgool, William FR St Joseph (Met) 13:54.06 67
86 Buch, Harry FR Rumson - Fair Haven 13:54.60 68
87 Karczewski, Rich FR Spotswood 13:54.81 69
88 Sands, Will FR Chatham 13:56.29 70
89 Rizzo, Christopher FR Hammonton 13:56.53 71
90 Jeter, Naje FR Teaneck 13:56.82
91 Panossian, Armen FR Chatham 13:58.19 72
92 Drake, Ryan FR Robbinsville 13:58.40 73
93 Highet, Jason FR Teaneck 13:58.79
94 Graziano, A.J. FR Toms River South 13:59.70 74
95 Matthews, Gabe FR Jackson Liberty 14:00.08
96 McConnell, Holden FR West Morris Mendham 14:00.82 75
97 McGinnis, Josh FR West Morris Mendham 14:01.09 76
98 Anderson, Nicholas FR Robbinsville 14:01.78 77
99 Mojares, Dennis FR Chatham 14:02.41 78
100 Jack, Wroble 9 Walt Whitman 14:03.01 79
101 D'Esposito, Michael FR St Joseph (Met) 14:04.72 80
102 Merkx, Jake FR Moorestown 14:06.00 81
103 Testa, Brian FR West Morris Mendham 14:08.42
104 Brandon, Ryan 9 North Port NY 14:12.60
105 Leonard, Luke FR St Joseph (Met) 14:13.33 82
106 Kavanagh, Patrick FR Rumson - Fair Haven 14:15.18 83
107 Michael, Naughton 9 Walt Whitman 14:16.71 84
108 D'Agostino, Nick FR West Morris Mendham 14:17.42
109 Welch, Thomas FR Middletown North 14:18.93 85
110 Lane, Curran FR Red Bank Regional 14:19.30 86
111 Whitner, Dominic FR Hammonton 14:21.00 87
112 Witte, Chris FR Chatham 14:22.41 88
113 Minchak, Mike FR Highland Regional 14:23.13 89
114 Solina, Nick FR Gloucester Co VT 14:23.57
115 Lembo, Nick 9 North Port NY 14:24.35
116 Vollmuth, Matt FR West Morris Mendham 14:25.08
117 Moroney, Declan FR Chatham 14:25.36
118 Peragine, Shane FR Red Bank Regional 14:25.68 90
119 Gonzalez, David FR Ocean Twp 14:26.07 91
120 Celentano, Dylan FR Voorhees 14:26.47 92
121 Siauw, Christian FR Chatham 14:27.34
122 Corin, Harry FR Middletown North 14:27.60 93
123 Buck, Josh FR Moorestown 14:28.60 94
124 Conley, Devon FR Winslow 14:29.08
125 Holzbaur, Patrick FR Robbinsville 14:30.47 95
126 O'Connor, Joseph FR Wall High 14:30.81
127 O'Rourke, Michael FR Lawrence 14:31.09
128 Yackle, Connor FR Highland Regional 14:33.30 96
129 McCarville, Christian FR Highland Regional 14:34.10
130 Pawling, Mike FR Seneca 14:34.93 97
131 Millett, Griffin FR Voorhees 14:35.54 98
132 Sharif, Kasra FR Chatham 14:36.11
133 Hachicha, Hakim FR Lawrence 14:36.62
134 Gibbons, John SO West Morris Central 14:36.93
135 Furnari, Matt FR South Plainfield 14:38.24
136 Puciul, Michael FR Point Pleasant Boro 14:38.91
137 Landolfi, Chris FR Chatham 14:41.67
138 Savannah, Frank FR Brick Township 14:42.91
139 Balakrishman, Prithish FR Northern Burlington 14:43.59 99
140 Olson, Blake FR Seneca 14:43.95 100
141 Hale, Ian FR Warren Hills 14:44.49
142 Grassmyer, Scott FR Moorestown 14:46.02 101
143 Massaro, Neil Joseph FR Hammonton 14:49.42 102
144 Shinn, Jared FR Northern Burlington 14:50.08 103
145 Gresack, Kenneth SO Lawrence 14:52.31
146 Bischoff, Kevin FR Voorhees 14:54.02 104
147 Mc Carthy, Jim FR Somerville 14:55.21 105
148 Costa, Andrew FR Red Bank Regional 14:56.93 106
149 Friend, Sebastian FR Seneca 14:58.25 107
150 Huff, Scott FR Somerville 15:01.66 108
151 Alpeza, Nick FR Northern Burlington 15:03.13 109
152 Cocchi, Brian 9 North Port NY 15:04.21
153 DellAngelo, Michael FR Notre Dame 15:04.41
154 Cozzete, Robert 9 North Port NY 15:06.10
155 Burkart, Liam 9 North Port NY 15:08.28
156 Pandina, A.J FR Hightstown 15:10.62 110
157 Herman, Scott FR West Morris Mendham 15:11.28
158 Doren, William FR Red Bank Regional 15:12.31 111
159 Gommoll, Chase FR Robbinsville 15:12.55 112
160 Barnum, Land FR Rumson - Fair Haven 15:15.90 113
161 Potash, Luke FR West Morris Mendham 15:18.03
162 Morrison, Rourke FR St Joseph (Met) 15:18.51 114
163 Hnatiuk, Roman FR Notre Dame 15:19.15
164 Campanale, Dominic FR Somerville 15:21.90 115
165 Copher, Tomas FR Northern Burlington 15:22.55 116
166 Lavalla, Lucas FR Manasquan 15:23.09
167 Gulino, Michael FR West Morris Mendham 15:24.13
168 Morales, Alexis FR Hammonton 15:28.82 117
169 Curcio, Gunnar FR Northern Burlington 15:30.00 118
170 John, Creeron 11 Walt Whitman 15:30.97 119
171 Jones, Leonte FR Highland Regional 15:31.66
172 Raff, Tim FR Jackson Liberty 15:32.25
173 Addesso, David FR Spotswood 15:36.92 120
174 Donnelly, Owen FR Warren Hills 15:38.03
175 O'Beirne, Sean FR Wall High 15:38.99
176 Willis, David FR Jackson Liberty 15:42.31
177 Brewster, Devon FR Northern Burlington 15:47.13 121
178 Homiak, Patrick FR Middletown South 15:47.92 122
179 Fallon, Cameron FR Manasquan 15:49.36
180 Devlin, Liam FR Somerville 15:51.82 123
181 Walsh, Jake FR Manasquan 15:55.60
182 Witterschein, Kevin FR Rumson - Fair Haven 15:56.24 124
183 Meredith, Andrew FR West Morris Mendham 15:57.72
184 Drennon, Daniel FR Warren Hills 16:01.42
185 Titus, Ryan FR Hightstown 16:01.90 125
186 Mullen, Declan FR Toms River South 16:02.73 126
187 Wigley, Matt FR Seneca 16:03.31 127
188 Hull, Rob FR Toms River South 16:14.34 128
189 Marxen, Tyler FR Rumson - Fair Haven 16:15.41 129
190 Hanrahan, Derek FR Point Pleasant Boro 16:21.68
191 Cochran, Charles FR West Morris Central 16:23.58
192 Adelman, Matthew FR Somerville 16:37.23 130
193 Brannigan, Tom 9 North Port NY 17:17.29
194 Lachowicz, Luke Delsea 17:17.90 131
195 Platt, Brandon FR Spotswood 17:41.89 132
196 Griffin, Colin FR South Plainfield 18:10.96
197 Clinton, Jeff FR Gloucester Co VT 18:36.60
198 Chendorian, Maxwell FR Gloucester Co VT 18:42.05
199 Ryan, Sean FR Toms River South 18:50.52 133
200 Whetzel, Tyler FR Rumson - Fair Haven 19:01.09 134
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Morris Mendham 109 7 9 18 24 51 75 76
Total Time: 1:02:29.24
Average: 12:29.85
2 Voorhees 140 2 5 19 22 92 98 104
Total Time: 1:02:42.15
Average: 12:32.43
3 Ocean Twp 161 6 11 16 37 91
Total Time: 1:03:52.17
Average: 12:46.44
4 North Port NY 167 20 32 33 40 42 46 63
Total Time: 1:05:07.20
Average: 13:01.44
5 Highland Regional 171 10 15 30 50 66 89 96
Total Time: 1:04:39.95
Average: 12:55.99
6 Saint Joseph ( Metuchen) 217 1 25 44 67 80 82 114
Total Time: 1:05:38.71
Average: 13:07.75
7 Walt Whitman 226 28 29 36 54 79 84 119
Total Time: 1:06:38.11
Average: 13:19.63
8 Middletown North 238 8 17 35 85 93
Total Time: 1:06:11.97
Average: 13:14.40
9 Chatham 253 4 45 62 70 72 78 88
Total Time: 1:07:06.35
Average: 13:25.27
10 Delsea 273 13 21 43 65 131
Total Time: 1:09:02.82
Average: 13:48.57
11 Hammonton 274 14 47 55 71 87 102 117
Total Time: 1:07:35.21
Average: 13:31.05
12 Middletown South 287 3 48 56 58 122
Total Time: 1:08:44.81
Average: 13:44.97
13 Moorestown 290 27 39 49 81 94 101
Total Time: 1:08:15.64
Average: 13:39.13
14 Spotswood 306 12 52 53 69 120 132
Total Time: 1:08:46.94
Average: 13:45.39
15 Red Bank Regional 342 26 34 86 90 106 111
Total Time: 1:09:36.80
Average: 13:55.36
16 Robbinsville 343 41 57 73 77 95 112
Total Time: 1:09:33.00
Average: 13:54.60
17 Toms River South 389 23 38 74 126 128 133
Total Time: 1:12:10.37
Average: 14:26.08
18 Hightstown 415 59 60 61 110 125
Total Time: 1:12:31.47
Average: 14:30.30
19 Somerville 482 31 105 108 115 123 130
Total Time: 1:14:13.63
Average: 14:50.73
20 Seneca 495 64 97 100 107 127
Total Time: 1:14:08.82
Average: 14:49.77
21 Rumson - Fair Haven 517 68 83 113 124 129 134
Total Time: 1:15:37.33
Average: 15:07.47
22 Northern Burlington 545 99 103 109 116 118 121
Total Time: 1:15:29.35
Average: 15:05.87
Event 15 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh Girl A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fishbein, Hannah 9 Ridgewood 13:55.82 1
2 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn FR Ridge 14:12.65 2
3 Guttilla, Gianna FR Summit 14:17.14 3
4 Meleo, Mia FR Westfield 14:21.64 4
5 Moran, Meghan FR Somerville 14:22.32 5
6 Lichtenstein, Colette FR Middletown North 14:23.17 6
7 Torio, Nicole FR Summit 14:24.29 7
8 Ryan, Casey FR Westfield 14:26.44 8
9 Dunn, Emily FR Red Bank Catholic 14:29.75 9
10 Thompson, Jacqueline 9 Notre Dame Acade 14:37.89 10
11 Fields, Angeline FR West Orange 14:46.51
12 Haggard, Claire FR Ridge 14:49.98 11
13 Leider, Melanie 9 Ridgewood 14:50.52 12
14 Alexis, Caroline FR Ridge 14:59.83 13
15 Hatchett, Trinity FR Piscataway 15:01.93
16 Lemke, Alison FR Ridge 15:02.72 14
17 Hao, Inga FR Summit 15:03.71 15
18 Martin, Willow FR Red Bank Regional 15:09.03 16
19 Smelas, Olivia FR Red Bank Regional 15:11.23 17
20 Kasemeyer, Morgan FR Summit 15:11.93 18
21 Babson, Ava FR Red Bank Catholic 15:12.58 19
22 Castagno, Claire FR Ridge 15:13.36 20
23 Mellinger, Marissa JR Edison 15:14.78
24 Hinz, Catina FR Red Bank Regional 15:16.93 21
25 Anderson, Amy FR Notre Dame 15:18.32
26 Motta, Dorena FR Southern Regional 15:18.90 22
27 Bea, Davis 9 Ridgewood 15:19.50 23
28 Prothero, Katelyn FR Somerville 15:20.14 24
29 Kasemeyer, Molly FR Summit 15:20.78 25
30 Wasacz, Hannah FR Southern Regional 15:21.46 26
31 Haggerty, Alexandra FR Summit 15:23.29 27
32 Albano, Keira FR Red Bank Regional 15:25.06 28
33 Kearney, Amanda FR Teaneck 15:33.97
34 Negri, Kitty FR Watchung Hills 15:35.15 29
35 Maywalt, Emma FR Wall High 15:35.79
36 Favetta, Anna FR West Orange 15:40.80
37 Ward, Amanda FR Southern Regional 15:42.92 30
38 Tilton, Olivia FR Southern Regional 15:44.00 31
39 Boggio, Amanda FR Red Bank Catholic 15:47.51 32
40 Schofield, Brittany 9 Ridgewood 15:52.34 33
41 Stangle, Kylie FR Somerville 15:54.83 34
42 Becker, Cate 9 Ridgewood 15:56.33 35
43 Gasser, Rachael FR Jackson Memorial 15:57.05 36
44 Fitzgerald, Kerrin FR Middletown North 16:01.51 37
45 Skroczky, Gabrielle FR Jackson Memorial 16:02.49 38
46 Malkowski, Juliet FR Princeton 16:04.30 39
47 Jaenicke, Emily 9 Notre Dame Acade 16:05.13 40
48 Higgins, Dee FR Red Bank Catholic 16:11.03 41
49 Stockwell, Caroline FR Westfield 16:12.85 42
50 Raines, Crystal FR Hightstown 16:16.18
51 Taylor, Chloe FR Princeton 16:17.86 43
52 Kenny, Maya FR Hightstown 16:20.38
53 Frontero, Greta FR Westfield 16:20.91 44
54 Mohs, Lori FR East Brunswick 16:21.41 45
55 Borg, Alexandra FR Westfield 16:21.92 46
56 Ahlstrom, Emma 9 Notre Dame Acade 16:22.47 47
57 Falk, Emma FR Middletown North 16:23.02 48
58 Mesty-Jones, Delaney FR Brick Memorial 16:25.59
59 Whiteside, Ellie FR Princeton 16:27.71 49
60 Yang, Mira FR Westfield 16:28.68 50
61 Rogers, Camryn FR Somerville 16:32.68 51
62 Ban, Riley 9 Ridgewood 16:33.96 52
63 Scarafile, Hailee FR Union City 16:34.46 53
64 Rugolo, Anna FR Watchung Hills 16:35.56 54
65 Morrison, Olivia FR Westfield 16:37.84 55
66 Walicki, Bridget 9 Ridgewood 16:38.50 56
67 Kelly, Ashley FR Toms River East 16:40.23 57
68 Mahon, Stephanie FR Chatham 16:45.13 58
69 Chakka, Hima FR East Brunswick 16:48.63 59
70 Fernandes, Sofia FR Red Bank Regional 16:49.39 60
71 Gates, Maggie FR Chatham 16:52.98 61
72 Lu, Fiona FR East Brunswick 16:55.98 62
73 Kearns, Danielle FR Middletown North 16:56.70 63
74 Schubert, Chloe FR Jackson Memorial 16:57.44 64
75 Gonzalez, Rocio FR Union City 16:58.63 65
76 Bao, Jasmine FR Ridge 17:03.30 66
77 Nazarioi, Arianna FR Edison 17:04.97
78 Donovan, Harleigh FR Brick Memorial 17:05.67
79 Policari, Jacqueline FR Jackson Memorial 17:06.42 67
80 Smith, Hailey FR Southern Regional 17:08.15 68
81 Evered, Margaret FR Princeton 17:09.75 69
82 Storino, Angelina FR Toms River East 17:10.31 70
83 D'Amelio, Kailee FR Southern Regional 17:10.96 71
84 Mitchell, Keiandra 9 Notre Dame Acade 17:12.04 72
85 Casey, Samantha FR Wall High 17:12.58
86 Blaze, Lauren FR Somerville 17:13.46 73
87 Rash, Danielle FR Cherry Hill West 17:19.49
88 Fossett, Sophie 09 Clearview 17:20.07
89 Krause, Eva FR Rumson - Fair Haven 17:20.65
90 Xu, Olivia FR Watchung Hills 17:29.16 74
91 Monahon, Briana FR Gloucester Co VT 17:30.57
92 Darcy, Francesca FR Rumson - Fair Haven 17:31.56
93 Mastoros, Mary 9 Notre Dame Acade 17:33.44 75
94 Perri, Erin JR Red Bank Catholic 17:35.08 76
95 Mackay, Caitlin FR Middletown North 17:37.37 77
96 Polilli, Grace FR Piscataway 17:39.51
97 Molnar, Kelli FR Middletown North 17:40.82 78
98 Garcia, Emily FR Union City 17:48.10 79
99 Fluerial, Elsa FR Princeton 17:48.66 80
100 Arkins, Meghan FR Toms River East 17:49.66 81
101 Morejon, Andrea FR Toms River East 17:51.59 82
102 Martinez, Alysson FR Union City 17:52.69 83
103 Hoffman, Alyssa FR Edison 17:55.92
104 Rother, Kaitlyn FR Brick Township 17:56.82
105 Shanley Barr, Grayson FR Princeton 18:02.69 84
106 Grant, Elle FR East Brunswick 18:04.65 85
107 Sautner, Amber FR Watchung Hills 18:05.37 86
108 Bruncati, Katie FR Middletown North 18:09.32 87
109 Segan, Sachi FR East Brunswick 18:15.40 88
110 Fischbach, Abby FR Hightstown 18:19.74
111 Staples, Lindsey FR Jackson Liberty 18:20.94
112 Murray, Elizabeth FR Chatham 18:35.90 89
113 Desai, Juhi FR Jackson Memorial 18:46.95 90
114 Franz, Isabella FR Chatham 18:47.99 91
115 Talish, Audrey FR Somerville 18:49.75 92
116 Pobok, Alaina FR Jackson Memorial 18:51.99 93
117 Rivera, Gabby FR Middletown North 18:58.92
118 Santana, Emily FR Cherry Hill West 19:01.04
119 Sanchez, Brisa FR Kingsway 19:05.01
120 Bean, Keller FR Cherry Hill West 19:16.28
121 Mahon, Kathleen FR Chatham 19:18.37 94
122 Kartik, Subhadha FR East Brunswick 19:20.28 95
123 Weinhardt, Katie FR Notre Dame 19:21.65
124 Hess, Lauren FR Notre Dame 19:39.59
125 Selvan, Meenu 9 Notre Dame Acade 19:40.51 96
126 Skilton, Shannon FR Paul VI 19:43.79
127 Reeves, McKenzie FR Millville 19:55.95
128 Cortese, Bridget FR Chatham 20:07.39 97
129 McNulty, Kasey FR Hightstown 20:20.23
130 Dundon, Keri FR Teaneck 20:23.13
131 Cardona, Luisa FR Union City 20:31.84 98
132 Leonor, Victoria FR Toms River East 20:32.88 99
133 Crichton, Trystan FR Notre Dame 20:33.81
134 Storey, Madison FR Paul VI 20:51.72
135 Ives, Lea FR Eastern Regional 21:34.34
136 Cruz, Mirka FR Union City 21:40.94 100
137 Katie, Walsh FR Red Bank Catholic 22:02.51 101
138 McNiell, Nichole FR Piscataway 23:00.01
139 Dance, Amayah FR Plainfield 24:00.00
140 Azarian, Samantha FR Watchung Hills 24:45.00 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 60 2 11 13 14 20 66
Total Time: 1:14:18.54
Average: 14:51.71
2 Summit 68 3 7 15 18 25 27
Total Time: 1:14:17.85
Average: 14:51.57
3 Ridgewood 104 1 12 23 33 35 52 56
Total Time: 1:15:54.51
Average: 15:10.91
4 Red Bank Regional 142 16 17 21 28 60
Total Time: 1:17:51.64
Average: 15:34.33
5 Westfield 144 4 8 42 44 46 50 55
Total Time: 1:17:43.76
Average: 15:32.76
6 Southern Regional 177 22 26 30 31 68 71
Total Time: 1:19:15.43
Average: 15:51.09
7 Red Bank Catholic 177 9 19 32 41 76 101
Total Time: 1:19:15.95
Average: 15:51.19
8 Somerville 187 5 24 34 51 73 92
Total Time: 1:19:23.43
Average: 15:52.69
9 Middletown North 231 6 37 48 63 77 78 87
Total Time: 1:21:21.77
Average: 16:16.36
10 Notre Dame Academy NY 244 10 40 47 72 75 96
Total Time: 1:21:50.97
Average: 16:22.20
11 Princeton 280 39 43 49 69 80 84
Total Time: 1:23:48.28
Average: 16:45.66
12 Jackson Memorial 295 36 38 64 67 90 93
Total Time: 1:24:50.35
Average: 16:58.07
13 East Brunswick 339 45 59 62 85 88 95
Total Time: 1:26:26.07
Average: 17:17.22
14 Watchung Hills 345 29 54 74 86 102
Total Time: 1:32:30.24
Average: 18:30.05
15 Union City 378 53 65 79 83 98 100
Total Time: 1:29:45.72
Average: 17:57.15
16 Toms River East 389 57 70 81 82 99
Total Time: 1:30:04.67
Average: 18:00.94
17 Chatham 393 58 61 89 91 94 97
Total Time: 1:30:20.37
Average: 18:04.08
Event 16 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh Boy A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mu, Mulual FR Trenton Central 11:50.02
2 Coyle, Joey FR East Brunswick 11:54.08 1
3 Kelly, Justin 9 Cherokee 11:57.62 2
4 Stewart, Jeffery FR Jackson Memorial 12:02.00 3
5 Mangiaricina, Brian FR Kingsway 12:03.32 4
6 Miele, Ryan FR Christian Brothers 12:04.20 5
7 Engle, Clayton FR Jackson Memorial 12:09.17 6
8 Bebel, Ryan FR Westfield 12:15.52 7
9 Gallo, Joseph FR North Hunterdon 12:27.35 8
10 Chang, Matthew FR North Hunterdon 12:28.14 9
11 Borenius, Jack FR Christian Brothers 12:28.77 10
12 Gottipatti, Pranod FR W. W.P Boro N. 12:31.18
13 Anzano, Kent FR Christian Brothers 12:32.81 11
14 Saul, Steven FR Kingsway 12:34.65 12
15 Liu, Daniel FR East Brunswick 12:35.59 13
16 Ritter, Austin FR Hunterdon Central 12:38.41 14
17 Scalia, Daniel FR Westfield 12:38.88 15
18 Tyerech, Christopher FR Hunterdon Central 12:39.34 16
19 Mauer, Robert FR Hillsborough 12:39.96 17
20 Meusel, Matthew FR Westfield 12:40.63 18
21 Depalma, Derek FR Old Bridge 12:42.64 19
22 Falk, Joe 9 Cherokee 12:43.82 20
23 Amoia, Alex FR Hunterdon Central 12:44.22 21
24 Fanelli, Frank FR Brick Memorial 12:47.87 22
25 Keegan, Liam FR St Peter's 12:49.15
26 Khalil, Andrew FR East Brunswick 12:49.75 23
27 Soman, Eshaan FR Hillsborough 12:50.75 24
28 Bavaro, Benjamin FR North Hunterdon 12:51.21 25
29 Micale, Andrew FR Ridge 12:51.60 26
30 Rasinski, Tyler FR Jackson Memorial 12:52.14 27
31 Klalo, Alex 09 Toms River North 12:52.84 28
32 Swingle, Cole FR Westfield 12:54.47 29
33 Magee, Bryce FR Kingsway 12:55.22 30
34 Koerner, Mathew 09 Toms River North 12:57.99 31
35 Hindley, Cade FR Kingsway 12:59.99 32
36 Hindley, Cole FR Kingsway 13:00.57 33
37 DeJarnette, Christian FR Kingsway 13:01.14 34
38 Johnson, Gordon 09 Toms River North 13:02.42 35
39 Patki, Samir FR Piscataway 13:02.87 36
40 Porowski, Matthew FR Hillsborough 13:03.19 37
41 Cojerian, Kenta FR W. W.P Boro N. 13:03.66
42 Schipani, Kevin FR Old Bridge 13:04.05 38
43 Harvey, Cyril FR Old Bridge 13:04.44 39
44 Bonthala, Vishwas FR Ridge 13:04.79 40
45 Canterberry, Brendan FR Hunterdon Central 13:08.55 41
46 Stryker, Joshua FR Westfield 13:09.11 42
47 Qian, Raymond FR East Brunswick 13:09.57 43
48 Kousoulas, Peter FR Hunterdon Central 13:09.96 44
49 West, Joseph FR Christian Brothers 13:10.34 45
50 Blake, Ethan FR North Hunterdon 13:11.12 46
51 Helfand, Jeremy FR Cherry Hill East 13:11.46 47
52 Ruggiero, Steven FR North Hunterdon 13:11.98 48
53 Bedard, Jr., John FR Hunterdon Central 13:12.32 49
54 Smith, Matthew 9 Cherokee 13:13.10 50
55 Arnold, William FR North Hunterdon 13:14.57 51
56 Bird, Christian FR Millville 13:15.65
57 Rienzo, Nick FR Christian Brothers 13:16.83 52
58 Parente, Benjamin FR North Hunterdon 13:19.11 53
59 Speck, Jonathan FR North Hunterdon 13:21.73
60 DeMasi, Michael FR Christian Brothers 13:22.65 54
61 Rao, Prayaag FR Ridge 13:23.15 55
62 Morehouse, Gregory FR Hunterdon Central 13:23.58 56
63 Morgan, Matthew 9 Cherokee 13:23.99 57
64 Diaz, Gregory FR Elizabeth 13:24.45 58
65 Castro, Jonathan FR Union City 13:25.77 59
66 Sharo, Daniel FR Jackson Memorial 13:27.98 60
67 Pangilinan, Ethan FR Piscataway 13:29.68 61
68 Lemoine, Michael FR Christian Brothers 13:31.52 62
69 Soli, Steven FR Hillsborough 13:33.19 63
70 Kusmider, Devin FR East Brunswick 13:33.88 64
71 Crearer, John FR Piscataway 13:34.34 65
72 DiGiovanni, Michael FR Eastern Regional 13:34.83
73 Dessel, Scott FR East Brunswick 13:35.29 66
74 Lash, Brian FR Brick Memorial 13:35.96 67
75 Szabo, Owen FR Hillsborough 13:36.93 68
76 Fornarotto, Christopher FR North Hunterdon 13:37.66
77 Rausch, Jonah FR Ridge 13:39.43 69
78 Bravo, Fernando FR Elizabeth 13:40.47 70
79 Butler, Ryan FR Eastern Regional 13:40.92
80 Caisabanda, Jose FR Union City 13:41.29 71
81 DiVito, Andrew FR Cherry Hill West 13:41.72
82 Ridolfo, Justin FR Brick Memorial 13:42.12 72
83 Pollock, Stuart FR Westfield 13:43.64 73
84 Finetto, Travis FR Hillsborough 13:46.05 74
85 Weigand, Spencer FR Westfield 13:48.15 75
86 Huber, Kyle FR Westfield 13:48.89
87 Bermudez, John Gabriel FR Christian Brothers 13:49.39
88 Dante, Vincent FR Hillsborough 13:49.78 76
89 Hibschman, John FR Millville 13:50.49
90 Keegan, Kevin FR St Peter's 13:50.85
91 Youngberg, Connor FR Ridge 13:51.16 77
92 Stiuso, Robert FR Jackson Memorial 13:54.23 78
93 DeCosmo, Carmen FR Cherry Hill East 13:54.91 79
94 Nathan, Rahul FR W. W.P Boro N. 13:55.46
95 Kostyo, AJ 9 Cherokee 13:58.13 80
96 Malek, Mateo FR Christian Brothers 14:00.85
97 Watkins, Kyle FR Ridge 14:01.38 81
98 Little, Jason FR Westfield 14:01.88
99 Storm, John FR Shawnee 14:03.77 82
100 Bourke, Casey FR Jackson Memorial 14:05.80 83
101 Conn, Jonathan 9 Cherokee 14:07.78 84
102 Boylan, Christian FR Hillsborough 14:09.42
103 Rzewnicki, Jacob FR Piscataway 14:10.55 85
104 Etter, Sean FR Shawnee 14:12.34 86
105 Thomson, Andrew FR Christian Brothers 14:12.96
106 Sheridan, John FR Christian Brothers 14:13.67
107 Gana, Tomas FR Christian Brothers 14:15.14
108 Ensslin, Noah FR Westfield 14:15.84
109 Chu, Darren FR East Brunswick 14:18.45 87
110 Callesano, Nicholas FR Hillsborough 14:22.56
111 Garceau, Mark FR North Hunterdon 14:23.77
112 Abrams, Connor FR Westfield 14:24.78
113 Andrzejews, Luke FR Cherry Hill West 14:26.29
114 Campbell, Alexander FR Westfield 14:27.20
115 Federici, Luis FR Union City 14:28.63 88
116 Naramore, Jeremiah FR St Peter's 14:30.03
117 Suggs, Ethan FR Ridge 14:30.55 89
118 Webster, Seven FR Brick Memorial 14:31.43 90
119 Quinn, Trent FR Christian Brothers 14:31.93
120 Donohue, Brian FR Cherry Hill East 14:32.58 91
121 Brown, Justin FR Kingsway 14:33.89 92
122 Wills, Richard FR Millville 14:35.03
123 Dragonoff, Daniel FR Christian Brothers 14:36.73
124 Gruters, Evan FR Westfield 14:37.59
125 Duma, Dimitri FR Hillsborough 14:38.42
126 Flatley, Chris 09 Toms River North 14:39.08 93
127 Conaghan, Dylan FR Christian Brothers 14:42.17
128 Polanco, Kenny FR Union City 14:44.12 94
129 Agosto-Ginsberg, David FR Cherry Hill East 14:45.23 95
130 Melone, Sean FR Westfield 14:48.19
131 Szymborski, Kevin FR Elizabeth 14:48.78 96
132 Brown, Naledge 9 Cherokee 14:49.72 97
133 Harrington, John FR Christian Brothers 14:51.40
134 Hennike, Michael FR Christian Brothers 14:51.85
135 Miles, Matt FR Kingsway 14:52.98
136 Wang, Peter FR Ridge 14:54.76
137 Montanez, Raymond FR Union City 14:57.35 98
138 Badade, Akshay FR W. W.P Boro N. 15:01.11
139 Cox, Jason FR Cherry Hill East 15:06.81 99
140 Sharma, Pranav FR North Hunterdon 15:10.79
141 Digiorgio, Cameron FR Christian Brothers 15:12.30
142 Reguinho, Daniel FR Elizabeth 15:13.23 100
143 Rivera, Jim FR Piscataway 15:14.89 101
144 Machado, Andrew FR Old Bridge 15:16.51 102
145 Martinez, Joel FR Elizabeth 15:18.91 103
146 Southwick, Preston FR Shawnee 15:28.19 104
147 Pannullo, Anthony FR Kingsway 15:33.51
148 Kinnaird, Rory FR North Hunterdon 15:34.13
149 Pantella, Russell SR Christian Brothers 15:34.49
150 Pedicone, Alex FR Ridge 15:35.35
151 Reinhardt, Kurt FR Brick Memorial 15:48.78 105
152 Nocero, Justin FR Old Bridge 15:53.89 106
153 Fields, Avery FR Ridge 15:54.57
154 Guess, Morgan FR Jackson Memorial 15:55.64 107
155 Rhoades, Kyle FR Shawnee 16:01.66 108
156 Ross, Ben FR Kingsway 16:13.17
157 Iyer, Abhishek FR Hillsborough 16:17.20
158 McCabe, James FR Brick Memorial 16:17.92 109
159 Sharp, Aidin FR Burlington Township 16:21.09
160 Jacobs, Sam FR Kingsway 16:23.61
161 Russoniello, Jake FR North Hunterdon 16:40.42
162 Komorowski, Evan FR North Hunterdon 16:41.87
163 Bogle, Zachary FR Shawnee 16:44.64 110
164 Danso, Benjamin FR Elizabeth 16:47.38 111
165 Ross, Matt FR Kingsway 16:57.73
166 John, Cleaver FR Shawnee 17:01.29 112
167 Tucker, Dylan FR Christian Brothers 17:04.35
168 Man, Thomas FR Old Bridge 17:06.97 113
169 Vogel, Jonathan 09 Toms River North 17:13.79 114
170 Dean, Austin FR Shawnee 17:21.28 115
171 LaRosa, Matt FR Shawnee 17:22.64
172 Tunstall, Michael FR Kingsway 17:26.49
173 Stern, Austin FR Shawnee 17:37.88
174 Lipinsky, Danny FR Shawnee 17:53.52
175 Cornaglia, Austin FR Cherry Hill West 17:57.94
176 Boland, John FR Cherry Hill West 18:05.72
177 Chassie, Bryan FR Ridge 20:22.30
178 Rowe, Daniel FR St Peter's 20:48.60
179 Liu, Bridge FR Cherry Hill East 20:52.60 116
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kingsway 111 4 12 30 32 33 34 92
Total Time: 1:03:33.75
Average: 12:42.75
2 Westfield 111 7 15 18 29 42 73 75
Total Time: 1:03:38.61
Average: 12:43.73
3 Christian Brothers 123 5 10 11 45 52 54 62
Total Time: 1:03:32.95
Average: 12:42.59
4 Hunterdon Central 136 14 16 21 41 44 49 56
Total Time: 1:04:20.48
Average: 12:52.10
5 North Hunterdon 136 8 9 25 46 48 51 53
Total Time: 1:04:09.80
Average: 12:49.96
6 East Brunswick 144 1 13 23 43 64 66 87
Total Time: 1:04:02.87
Average: 12:48.58
7 Jackson Memorial 174 3 6 27 60 78 83 107
Total Time: 1:04:25.52
Average: 12:53.11
8 Hillsborough 209 17 24 37 63 68 74 76
Total Time: 1:05:44.02
Average: 13:08.81
9 Cherokee 209 2 20 50 57 80 84 97
Total Time: 1:05:16.66
Average: 13:03.34
10 Ridge 267 26 40 55 69 77 81 89
Total Time: 1:06:50.13
Average: 13:22.03
11 Toms River North 301 28 31 35 93 114
Total Time: 1:10:46.12
Average: 14:09.23
12 Old Bridge 304 19 38 39 102 106 113
Total Time: 1:10:01.53
Average: 14:00.31
13 Piscataway 348 36 61 65 85 101
Total Time: 1:09:32.33
Average: 13:54.47
14 Brick Memorial 356 22 67 72 90 105 109
Total Time: 1:10:26.16
Average: 14:05.24
15 Union City 410 59 71 88 94 98
Total Time: 1:11:17.16
Average: 14:15.44
16 Cherry Hill East 411 47 79 91 95 99 116
Total Time: 1:11:30.99
Average: 14:18.20
17 Elizabeth 427 58 70 96 100 103 111
Total Time: 1:12:25.84
Average: 14:29.17
18 Shawnee 490 82 86 104 108 110 112 115
Total Time: 1:16:30.60
Average: 15:18.12
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC Var Boy C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dragon, Joe JR High Point 16:45.67 1
2 Tuohy, Matt 12 Indian Hills 16:51.42 2
3 Cohane, Matt 11 Indian Hills 16:55.31 3
4 Kleber, Ryan 12 Indian Hills 16:57.41 4
5 Bharti, Beepul JR Northern Burlington 16:58.36 5
6 Hehmeyer, Jenks JR Montville 17:00.94 6
7 Fiori, Alex 12 Indian Hills 17:03.35 7
8 McPhee, Tom 12 Indian Hills 17:05.39 8
9 McDaid, James JR Hightstown 17:06.87 9
10 Rist, Jacob SR Princeton 17:08.44 10
11 Gormley, Michael SR Notre Dame 17:09.00 11
12 Lange, Sean SR High Point 17:11.72 12
13 Kamph, Matt SR Notre Dame 17:13.34 13
14 Tyrrell, Dylan JR St Joseph (Met) 17:14.45 14
15 Weissenborn, James JR Old Tappan 17:15.65 15
16 Elliott, Michael SR Notre Dame 17:17.27 16
17 Herburger, Nurlan SR Pascack Valley 17:22.81 17
18 Prothero, Luke SR Somerville 17:23.61 18
19 Buonocore, Pietro SR Toms River South 17:25.98 19
20 Thorp, Brendan SR Rumson - Fair Haven 17:29.01 20
21 Denbeaux, Jake SR Pascack Valley 17:29.79 21
22 Demos, Dimitri SR Somerville 17:32.29 22
23 Stein, Lukas SO Scotch Plains-Fa 17:33.24 23
24 Holster, Tom 10 Indian Hills 17:35.78 24
25 Nitzsche, Michael SR St Joseph (Met) 17:36.35 25
26 DiPaola, Mark SR Notre Dame 17:36.88 26
27 Gee, Alex JR Paramus 17:38.03 27
28 Malague, Jack SR St Joseph (Met) 17:38.51 28
29 Brady, James JR Hammonton 17:39.04 29
30 Casey, Griffen SR Sparta 17:39.53 30
31 O'Brien, Kyle 11 Huntington NY 17:42.18 31
32 Mulligan, Karl SR Parsippany Hills 17:42.85 32
33 Roberts, Jeff SO Pascack Valley 17:44.75 33
34 Beyer, Arthur SO Rumson - Fair Haven 17:46.11 34
35 Bush, Evan JR Notre Dame 17:49.88 35
36 Dougherty, Joseph JR Hammonton 17:56.35 36
37 Meiners, Theodore SR West Morris Central 17:57.07 37
38 Witalec, Jacob SR Notre Dame 17:59.91 38
39 Corcoran, Chris 10 Indian Hills 18:01.35 39
40 Sullivan, Colin SO Scotch Plains-Fa 18:04.11 40
41 Mays, Jason JR Notre Dame 18:06.63 41
42 Holovko, Taras JR St Joseph (Met) 18:08.05 42
43 Bjorkman, Karl SR Princeton 18:08.59 43
44 Forrester, Owen SR Red Bank Regional 18:09.14 44
45 Saiz, William JR Old Tappan 18:09.62 45
46 Pearson, Gunnar SO Barnegat 18:10.09 46
47 Petrozzini, Jonathan SO Princeton 18:10.63 47
48 Livecchi, Tommy SR Sparta 18:11.29 48
49 Marino, Michael SR Immaculata 18:11.93 49
50 O'Connel, Patrick SO Princeton 18:12.90 50
51 Puleo, Joe SR Montville 18:13.67 51
52 Lazzaro, Joe JR Toms River South 18:14.15 52
53 Knoetig, Kevin SO Toms River South 18:14.53 53
54 Brodhead, Daniel SR West Morris Central 18:19.03 54
55 Donahue, Aidan JR Princeton 18:19.85 55
56 O'Dwyer, Connor SR Northern Burlington 18:22.47 56
57 McManus, Steve SR Montville 18:22.84 57
58 Delaney, Nicholas FR Princeton 18:23.61 58
59 Mahju, Rahual JR Jfk Iselin 18:24.27 59
60 Dzuback, Joe SR Scotch Plains-Fa 18:25.33 60
61 Dorony, Connor SR Ocean Twp 18:26.59 61
62 Rienas, Marc SR Old Tappan 18:27.24 62
63 Kraft, Jonathan SO Montville 18:27.78 63
64 Cohen, Adam SR Scotch Plains-Fa 18:28.60 64
65 Ranieri, Antonio SR Red Bank Regional 18:29.61 65
66 Lawrence, James SO St Joseph (Met) 18:37.99 66
67 XU, Kenny SR Princeton 18:39.48 67
68 Jisnnu, Thambu JR Jfk Iselin 18:40.02 68
69 Stevens, Cole SO Rumson - Fair Haven 18:41.58 69
70 Iuluicci, Philip SO Hammonton 18:41.98 70
71 Chapman, Zach SR Deptford 18:42.85 71
72 Dorony, Kyle SR Ocean Twp 18:44.48 72
73 Boyle, Jake SR Pascack Valley 18:46.70 73
74 Pacini, Luke JR Somerville 18:47.44 74
75 Rivera, Xavier JR Parsippany Hills 18:48.39 75
76 Hall, AJ SR Pascack Valley 18:53.28 76
77 Azzizzo, Anthony SR Parsippany Hills 18:54.72 77
78 Lopez, Antonio JR Montville 18:56.52 78
79 Leddy, Greg JR Immaculata 18:57.39 79
80 Rienas, William JR Old Tappan 18:58.61 80
81 Greaves, Jimmy SR Hightstown 18:59.25 81
82 Ciocco, Jordan FR Hammonton 19:00.82 82
83 Guerra, Ethan JR Sparta 19:03.80 83
84 Carcich, Chris SR Pascack Valley 19:04.62 84
85 Rodrigues, Marco SO Scotch Plains-Fa 19:06.70 85
86 Werder, Tim SR Toms River South 19:07.42 86
87 Coscia, Edward SO Montville 19:09.24 87
88 Migdon, Houston SR Red Bank Regional 19:11.53 88
89 Rodriguez, David SR Old Tappan 19:12.95 89
90 Rush, Robert SR Old Tappan 19:15.76 90
91 Banas, Dan SO High Point 19:21.90 91
92 Ziolkowski, Chris JR Toms River South 19:22.88 92
93 Hallisey, Gavin SO Rumson - Fair Haven 19:23.76 93
94 Ashey, Sergei SR West Morris Central 19:24.63 94
95 Nicholas, Kovaly FR Barnegat 19:25.23 95
96 Schulok, Tyler SR High Point 19:26.40 96
97 Hafen, Caleb JR West Morris Central 19:27.93 97
98 Sarno, Kyle SO Barnegat 19:28.40 98
99 Patel, Mehul JR Jfk Iselin 19:30.87 99
100 Carpenter, Evan SO West Morris Central 19:31.43 100
101 Pick, Lucas JR St Joseph (Met) 19:31.84 101
102 Skurchak, Kyle JR West Morris Central 19:32.75 102
103 Acquarola, Matthew JR Gloucester Co VT 19:33.88 103
104 Gugliotta, Alex SR Scotch Plains-Fa 19:34.47 104
105 Sackner, Sean JR West Morris Central 19:35.30 105
106 McGuire, Shane 10 Huntington NY 19:36.00 106
107 Attanasi, Dalton JR Hammonton 19:36.78 107
108 Schenkel, Logan JR Montville 19:37.77 108
109 Jensen, Tanner SR Sparta 19:40.07 109
110 Snyder, Kyle SR Hammonton 19:41.06 110
111 Rienas, Thomas JR Old Tappan 19:42.53 111
112 Meisenbacher, Steven SR St Joseph (Met) 19:43.09 112
113 McIntrye, Keith SR Red Bank Regional 19:43.48 113
114 Szwed, Tyler SR Pinelands 19:44.48 114
115 Krause, Charlie SO Rumson - Fair Haven 19:44.96 115
116 Degaga, Meraf SR Hamilton North 19:45.70 116
117 Kahn, David SR Scotch Plains-Fa 19:46.19 117
118 Butler, Nick SO Somerville 19:47.00 118
119 Xanthacos, Stavros JR Wall High 19:47.58 119
120 Giugliano, Ben SO Sparta 19:48.95 120
121 Morgan, Tyler SR Hammonton 19:49.58 121
122 Poklikuha, Tom SR Pinelands 19:50.05 122
123 Frankel, Blu JR Paramus 19:52.46 123
124 Jones, Evan JR Pascack Valley 19:54.34 124
125 O'Connel, Chris JR Paramus 19:54.86 125
126 Allikmaa, Eric SO Pinelands 19:55.29 126
127 Malicdem, Josh SR Deptford 19:56.77 127
128 Sarles, Jack SR Somerville 19:57.83 128
129 Minniti, Michael SR Hackettstown 19:58.97 129
130 Sarno, Anthony SO Barnegat 20:00.86 130
131 Kuriki, Kenya JR Paramus 20:01.68 131
132 Zaleski, Gene JR Northern Burlington 20:05.45 132
133 Cook, Sebastian SR Sparta 20:07.71 133
134 Giovanelli, Adam FR Parsippany Hills 20:08.40 134
135 Seeger, Erich SR Pinelands 20:09.67 135
136 Martino, Mike SR Northern Burlington 20:10.30 136
137 Lynch, Aidan SO Red Bank Regional 20:11.24 137
138 Sciametta, Anthony SR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:14.03 138
139 Garcia, Angel SR Pennsauken 20:17.76
140 Biggs, Tristan SR Somerville 20:20.01 139
141 VanBenschoten, Charles FR Wall High 20:21.51 140
142 Heck, Mike SR Pinelands 20:23.15 141
143 Baker, Charlie SO Somerville 20:23.94 142
144 Leslie, Griffin JR Red Bank Regional 20:26.64 143
145 Miller, Ian JR High Point 20:28.50 144
146 Gerrits, Daniel JR Hightstown 20:31.79 145
147 Rogalny, Anthony JR Paramus 20:32.81 146
148 Juliano, Daniel SO High Point 20:33.28 147
149 Disanza, Zach SO High Point 20:33.79 148
150 Dwyer, Ethan 11 Huntington NY 20:35.33 149
151 Williams, Andrew JR Northern Burlington 20:37.37 150
152 Grosso, Connor 10 Huntington NY 20:37.90 151
153 Bellanova, Tyler JR Northern Burlington 20:40.24 152
154 Schwear, Brendan FR Jfk Iselin 20:41.54 153
155 Johnson, Arthur SR Hamilton North 20:50.87 154
156 Paustian, Michael FR Immaculata 20:51.70 155
157 Armijos, Bryan SR Hightstown 20:53.04 156
158 Benson, Sam SR Hightstown 20:53.60 157
159 Poehlman, Jared JR Gloucester Co VT 20:54.28 158
160 Wallin, Andrew SR Jfk Iselin 20:59.07 159
161 Hill, Eric SR Deptford 21:02.93 160
162 Rice, Fletcher SR Ocean Twp 21:05.75 161
163 Challani, Siddharth SR Hightstown 21:13.61 162
164 Becker, Andrew JR Barnegat 21:15.15 163
165 Dalessio, Mark SR Immaculata 21:17.13 164
166 Dombrowiecki, Mike SR Ocean Twp 21:21.12 165
167 Scioscio, Joseph SO Barnegat 21:22.34 166
168 Campbell, Brian SR Ocean Twp 21:28.88 167
169 Parekh, Nicky SO Parsippany Hills 21:34.85 168
170 Tamburro, Harold JR Gloucester Co VT 21:41.00 169
171 Smith, Ryan 9 Huntington NY 21:42.46 170
172 VanGorden, Davian SO Wall High 21:46.87 171
173 Gress, Tim 12 Huntington NY 21:47.18 172
174 Russack, Jason FR Hackettstown 21:51.45 173
175 Patel, Savan SR Jfk Iselin 21:52.49 174
176 Fahy, Connor SR Parsippany Hills 21:53.21 175
177 Kim, Phil JR Paramus 21:53.75 176
178 Breslin, James JR Northern Burlington 22:03.27 177
179 Mock, Ryan 10 Huntington NY 22:14.02 178
180 Scaffidi, Joseph JR Wall High 22:17.16 179
181 Chandra, Prakher FR Jfk Iselin 22:17.83 180
182 DeFilippo, Nicholas SR Hamilton North 22:23.25 181
183 Vaughan, Logan SR Hamilton North 22:24.27 182
184 Guillory, Shawn SR Deptford 22:27.87 183
185 Piit, Willson JR Deptford 22:33.96 184
186 Rygalski, Evan SR Deptford 22:38.06 185
187 Tisseverasinghe, Arjun SO Hackettstown 22:51.45 186
188 Bendzynski, Dylan JR Gloucester Co VT 22:52.44 187
189 Bippart, Cory SR Hackettstown 22:55.28 188
190 Ballantyne, Ian SR Hackettstown 22:55.78 189
191 Decker, Robert FR Hackettstown 22:58.62 190
192 DeRose, Andrew JR Red Bank Regional 23:12.49 191
193 Smith, Alex SO Wall High 23:13.58 192
194 McGrory, Jake JR Hackettstown 23:14.40 193
195 Weber, Jackson SO Lawrence 23:21.27
196 Ference, Tim JR Paramus 23:31.45 194
197 Paretzky, Russ SO Pinelands 23:37.88 195
198 Kowalski, Liam FR Immaculata 23:38.91 196
199 Nguyen, Steven SO Pennsauken 23:54.04
200 Bendzynski, Cameron JR Gloucester Co VT 24:27.83 197
201 VanOrden, Wade SO Pinelands 24:28.45 198
202 Donohue, Zach SO Gloucester Co VT 24:35.49 199
203 Benson, Anthony SO Immaculata 24:39.93 200
204 Burlaga, Jacob SO Hamilton North 24:40.91 201
205 Miller, Matthew SO Wall High 24:48.12 202
206 Slimbock, Darren SR Gloucester Co VT 24:49.30 203
207 Munnelly, Brian SR Hamilton North 25:12.52 204
208 Kelly, Kyler JR Pennsauken 25:22.36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Indian Hills 24 2 3 4 7 8 24 39
Total Time: 1:24:52.88
Average: 16:58.58
2 Notre Dame 101 11 13 16 26 35 38 41
Total Time: 1:27:06.37
Average: 17:25.28
3 Saint Joseph ( Metuchen) 175 14 25 28 42 66 101 112
Total Time: 1:29:15.35
Average: 17:51.07
4 Princeton 205 10 43 47 50 55 58 67
Total Time: 1:30:00.41
Average: 18:00.09
5 Pascack Valley 220 17 21 33 73 76 84 124
Total Time: 1:30:17.33
Average: 18:03.47
6 Montville 255 6 51 57 63 78 87 108
Total Time: 1:31:01.75
Average: 18:12.35
7 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 272 23 40 60 64 85 104 117
Total Time: 1:31:37.98
Average: 18:19.60
8 Old Tappan 291 15 45 62 80 89 90 111
Total Time: 1:32:04.07
Average: 18:24.82
9 Toms River South 302 19 52 53 86 92
Total Time: 1:32:24.96
Average: 18:29.00
10 Hammonton 324 29 36 70 82 107 110 121
Total Time: 1:32:54.97
Average: 18:35.00
11 Rumson - Fair Haven 331 20 34 69 93 115 138
Total Time: 1:33:05.42
Average: 18:37.09
12 High Point 344 1 12 91 96 144 147 148
Total Time: 1:33:14.19
Average: 18:38.84
13 Somerville 360 18 22 74 118 128 139 142
Total Time: 1:33:28.17
Average: 18:41.64
14 West Morris Central 382 37 54 94 97 100 102 105
Total Time: 1:34:40.09
Average: 18:56.02
15 Sparta 390 30 48 83 109 120 133
Total Time: 1:34:23.64
Average: 18:52.73
16 Red Bank Regional 447 44 65 88 113 137 143 191
Total Time: 1:35:45.00
Average: 19:09.00
17 Northern Burlington 479 5 56 132 136 150 152 177
Total Time: 1:36:13.95
Average: 19:14.79
18 Parsippany Hills 486 32 75 77 134 168 175
Total Time: 1:37:09.21
Average: 19:25.85
19 Barnegat 532 46 95 98 130 163 166
Total Time: 1:38:19.73
Average: 19:39.95
20 Jfk Iselin 538 59 68 99 153 159 174 180
Total Time: 1:38:15.77
Average: 19:39.16
21 Hightstown 548 9 81 145 156 157 162
Total Time: 1:38:24.55
Average: 19:40.91
22 Paramus 552 27 123 125 131 146 176 194
Total Time: 1:37:59.84
Average: 19:35.97
23 Huntington NY 607 31 106 149 151 170 172 178
Total Time: 1:40:13.87
Average: 20:02.78
24 Ocean Twp 626 61 72 161 165 167
Total Time: 1:41:06.82
Average: 20:13.37
25 Pinelands 638 114 122 126 135 141 195 198
Total Time: 1:40:02.64
Average: 20:00.53
26 Immaculata 643 49 79 155 164 196 200
Total Time: 1:42:57.06
Average: 20:35.42
27 Deptford 725 71 127 160 183 184 185
Total Time: 1:44:44.38
Average: 20:56.88
28 Wall High 801 119 140 171 179 192 202
Total Time: 1:47:26.70
Average: 21:29.34
29 Gloucester Co VT 814 103 158 169 187 197 199 203
Total Time: 1:49:29.43
Average: 21:53.89
30 Hamilton North 834 116 154 181 182 201 204
Total Time: 1:50:05.00
Average: 22:01.00
31 Hackettstown 865 129 173 186 188 189 190 193
Total Time: 1:50:32.93
Average: 22:06.59
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC Var Boy B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murphy, Conor SR Allentown 16:21.40 1
2 Ehmann, Paul SR West Morris Mendham 16:25.38 2
3 Mueller, Kyle SR Brick Memorial 16:26.26 3
4 Branco, Justin JR Delsea 16:35.52 4
5 Rafferty, Ryan JR Jackson Memorial 16:38.26 5
6 McGowan, Andrew SR Ridge 16:49.45 6
7 marshall, ken 11 Ridgewood 16:51.49 7
8 barnabic, nick 11 Ridgewood 16:59.37 8
9 Shivers, Nathan 11 Clearview 17:04.70 9
10 Laprise, Joshua SO Toms River East 17:05.01 10
11 Wrede, Doug SR Phillipsburg 17:08.45 11
12 Shamar, Powell 12 Walt Whitman 17:10.48 12
13 Maida, Dan JR Hamilton East 17:11.38 13
14 Mangarelli, Greg JR Middletown South 17:14.78 14
15 tamura, kotaro 12 Ridgewood 17:16.41 15
16 byrne, billy 11 Ridgewood 17:17.46 16
17 Chad, Maier 12 Walt Whitman 17:18.54 17
18 Thall, Pat 12 North Port NY 17:20.80 18
19 Morris, Harrison JR Moorestown 17:24.81 19
20 Hardin, Jake JR Phillipsburg 17:25.75 20
21 Coombs, Chris JR Burlington Township 17:26.67 21
22 Henry, Daniel 12 Clearview 17:28.22 22
23 Matera, Nick SR Middletown South 17:28.67 23
24 Sherry, Scott JR Cherry Hill West 17:31.07 24
25 Alves, Mark 11 Kearny 17:32.73
26 Jacob, Kahrs 12 Walt Whitman 17:34.84 25
27 Cramer, Christian JR Moorestown 17:35.51 26
28 Hadtke, Brandon 12 Ocean City 17:36.51 27
29 Anderson, Mitch SR West Morris Mendham 17:42.56 28
30 Josh, Roiland 12 Walt Whitman 17:43.95 29
31 Saydah, Theo SR Middletown South 17:45.52 30
32 Robinson, Brian SR West Morris Mendham 17:47.49 31
33 Michels, Luke JR Nutley 17:47.85 32
34 Phinney, Will SO Ridge 17:50.13 33
35 Carter, Sam JR Delsea 17:50.63 34
36 Wimmer, Ethan JR Warren Hills 17:51.31 35
37 O'Keefe, Ryan SR Ridge 17:53.01 36
38 Victor, Chae 11 Walt Whitman 17:53.47 37
39 Napoli, Sam 11 North Port NY 17:53.91 38
40 Kelly, Harrison SR Middletown South 17:54.34 39
41 Pinto, John JR Ridge 17:54.77 40
42 Michael, Giarizzo 10 Walt Whitman 17:55.21 41
43 Cusack, Patrick JR Ocean City 17:56.23 42
44 Pecora, Keith 10 North Port NY 17:56.80 43
45 Savio, Nicholas SR Mainland 17:57.29 44
46 Green, Troy JR Ridge 17:58.04 45
47 Behrens, Dan 11 North Port NY 17:58.57 46
48 Martinez, Juancarlos SR Toms River East 17:59.05 47
49 Mulryne, Hunter JR Allentown 18:00.06 48
50 Heim, Earl JR Mainland 18:00.51 49
51 Giglio, Joe JR Jackson Memorial 18:02.86 50
52 Daly, Andrew JR Ridge 18:04.60 51
53 Jacobs, Cameron 10 North Port NY 18:05.58 52
54 ricatto, henry 12 Ridgewood 18:05.95 53
55 Jerolaman, Evan JR Brick Memorial 18:06.61 54
56 Schmeizer, Evan JR Ocean City 18:07.09 55
57 Hackney, Joe SR Seneca 18:07.74 56
58 Gasiorowski, Kyle SR Roxbury 18:08.17 57
59 Brodman, Matt JR West Morris Mendham 18:08.60 58
60 Senatore, Nathan FR Delsea 18:09.06 59
61 calello, sam 12 Ridgewood 18:09.59 60
62 Johnson, Brett JR Ocean City 18:09.93 61
63 Duvall, Nate SR West Morris Mendham 18:10.64 62
64 McCue, Ryan SR South Plainfield 18:11.81 63
65 Jones, Alex JR Burlington Township 18:12.27 64
66 Linton, Steven SR Jackson Liberty 18:14.95 65
67 Hawkes, Gavin JR Delsea 18:15.31 66
68 Jon, Sparling 12 Walt Whitman 18:15.85 67
69 Guzman, Darren SR Teaneck 18:17.20 68
70 Schmeizer, Jesse FR Ocean City 18:17.75 69
71 Carrara, Brad SR West Morris Mendham 18:18.71 70
72 Watson, Zion SO Winslow 18:19.66 71
73 garcia, emman 12 Ridgewood 18:20.89 72
74 Herdlein, Quincy SO Phillipsburg 18:21.78 73
75 Stephenson, Chris JR Middletown South 18:22.28 74
76 Wagner, Robert 10 Clearview 18:23.15 75
77 Garcia, Adam JR Brick Township 18:24.31 76
78 Meyer, Brandon SR Warren Hills 18:28.18 77
79 Lopes, JJ FR Delsea 18:28.82 78
80 Colapietro, James SR South Plainfield 18:29.69 79
81 Ballarano, Vincent 11 North Port NY 18:33.84 80
82 McDavitt, Matt SR Middletown South 18:34.30 81
83 Hellmig, Jacob SO Delsea 18:35.28 82
84 Fortier, Andrew SR Allentown 18:35.94 83
85 Barsoum, Mike SR Moorestown 18:37.17 84
86 Fox, Kevin SO Moorestown 18:37.56 85
87 Kilinski, Tim JR Phillipsburg 18:37.98 86
88 Scamardella, Anthony SO Middletown South 18:39.32 87
89 Davis, Destin JR Winslow 18:41.43 88
90 DiNofrio, John JR Mainland 18:41.94 89
91 Coverdale, Liam JR Cherry Hill West 18:43.03 90
92 McKee, William SO Northern Highlands 18:44.24 91
93 Edmondson, Glenn JR Warren Hills 18:46.87 92
94 Lamberti, Sam SR Toms River East 18:48.97 93
95 Rizzo, Brandon SR Roxbury 18:50.72 94
96 Antley, John JR Warren Hills 18:51.73 95
97 Curtin, Kevin JR Seneca 18:52.83 96
98 Mangione, Michael JR Hamilton East 18:53.59 97
99 Hoch, Jonathon JR Cherry Hill West 18:54.79 98
100 Ferriola, Vincenzo SR Allentown 18:56.31 99
101 McNamara, Hunter 12 Clearview 18:56.81 100
102 Ozoria, Eric SR Teaneck 18:57.57 101
103 Andrew, Voyack SR Moorestown 18:58.13 102
104 Mandel, Jordan SR South Plainfield 18:58.68 103
105 Bibeau, Stuart SR Phillipsburg 18:59.14 104
106 Timony, Barry SR Lacey 18:59.80 105
107 Byrnes, Nathaniel SO Allentown 19:00.22 106
108 Kline, Dan JR Delsea 19:00.59 107
109 Vantuono, Keith FR Brick Memorial 19:01.24 108
110 Dods, Matt SR Mainland 19:01.64 109
111 Levine, Matt SR Roxbury 19:05.50 110
112 Blumetti, Austin SO Mainland 19:06.10 111
113 Wenberg, Benjamin SR Northern Highlands 19:06.63 112
114 Kornse, Sam JR Phillipsburg 19:11.56 113
115 Ruskan, Scott SO Warren Hills 19:13.23 114
116 Moore, Ronald 11 Clearview 19:13.68 115
117 Noncent, Deonte SR Hamilton West 19:15.43 116
118 Walker, Johnny JR Brick Memorial 19:17.46 117
119 Corleto, Samuel SR Teaneck 19:20.50 118
120 Servilio, Rob SR Warren Hills 19:25.45 119
121 Wessel, Dakota JR Mainland 19:25.91 120
122 Sibrel, James 11 Kearny 19:27.08
123 Sella, Matt JR Warren Hills 19:30.05 121
124 Rozinsky, Declan JR Northern Highlands 19:31.05 122
125 Kwok, Hunter SO Hamilton East 19:31.75 123
126 Sterling, Elijah 11 Clearview 19:32.43 124
127 Carlton, Justin JR Jackson Memorial 19:33.73 125
128 DeGerolamo, John FR Phillipsburg 19:36.48 126
129 Julian, Dan SR West Morris Mendham 19:37.83 127
130 Emery, Steven SO Teaneck 19:40.05 128
131 Corbley, Ryan SR Lacey 19:41.37 129
132 Smith, Daniel JR Brick Township 19:41.89 130
133 Talbot, Ross SR Hamilton West 19:42.92 131
134 Feigin, Jordan SR Toms River East 19:44.70 132
135 Hickman, Matthew SO Jackson Liberty 19:47.52 133
136 Raimondi, Chris JR Jackson Liberty 19:48.23 134
137 Chiluka, Hemanth JR South Plainfield 19:48.98 135
138 Knighton, Matt 12 Clearview 19:50.17 136
139 Suchodola, Arthur JR Seneca 19:51.57 137
140 Mai, Franklin SO Moorestown 19:51.90 138
141 Moench, Jason FR Hamilton East 19:52.53 139
142 Fleming, Tim SO Moorestown 19:52.88 140
143 Hill, Brandon JR Roxbury 19:53.47 141
144 Amoako, Michael SR Teaneck 19:54.11 142
145 Quinn, Jimmy FR Nutley 19:55.14 143
146 Ireton, Nick JR Roxbury 20:00.24 144
147 Calabrese,, Anthony 9 Roxbury 20:00.59 145
148 Sherman, Logan SR Brick Memorial 20:03.77 146
149 Ko, Young SR Jackson Liberty 20:06.46 147
150 Samaniego, Eric SR Toms River East 20:08.99 148
151 Sumeriski, Eric SR Toms River East 20:09.56 149
152 Howe, Matthew SR Cherry Hill West 20:10.17 150
153 Suehnholz, George SR Northern Highlands 20:10.62 151
154 Cornine, Matt SR Roxbury 20:11.54 152
155 Volger, Eric SO Nutley 20:12.59 153
156 Baranowski, Wes SR Seneca 20:13.83 154
157 Ramirez, Xavier JR Brick Township 20:14.34 155
158 Bonafide, Mike SO Toms River East 20:14.71 156
159 Eufer, Tyler JR Northern Highlands 20:15.36 157
160 Pagano, Taylor JR Ocean City 20:16.88 158
161 Donovan, Alec SR Brick Memorial 20:19.52 159
162 Berry, Nolan JR South Plainfield 20:19.98 160
163 Rickert, Brandon SR South Plainfield 20:21.16 161
164 McCaffrey, Pierce JR Northern Highlands 20:21.55 162
165 Richards, Taj JR Teaneck 20:22.19 163
166 Castronova, Anthony JR Nutley 20:22.72 164
167 Sabine, Andrew JR Jackson Memorial 20:23.17 165
168 Mikulski, Michael JR Seneca 20:23.56 166
169 SanJuan, Robert JR Brick Township 20:26.18 167
170 Evans, Ian SR Northern Highlands 20:29.26 168
171 Kelvy, Alfred SO Jackson Memorial 20:29.80 169
172 Kaminstein, Matthew SO Allentown 20:30.88 170
173 Bruno, Alex SR Jackson Liberty 20:41.45 171
174 Kiraly, Shawn SO Seneca 20:44.14 172
175 Magerowski, Bryan SR Lacey 20:44.85 173
176 Szaniawski, Kenneth JR Brick Township 20:45.53 174
177 Gregor, Matthew FR Allentown 20:46.03 175
178 Greene, Korey FR Ocean City 20:47.15 176
179 Lee, Brandon SO Burlington Township 21:00.63 177
180 Stump, Cooper FR Winslow 21:03.21 178
181 Groves, Ryan JR Seneca 21:06.31 179
182 Iorio, Nick JR Jackson Liberty 21:07.41 180
183 Conca, Mike JR Nutley 21:08.04 181
184 Scalera, Nick JR South Plainfield 21:08.97 182
185 Rockal, Andrew SR Hamilton West 21:09.73 183
186 Earnest, Paul SR Cherry Hill West 21:11.21 184
187 Coger, Bryan SR Jackson Liberty 21:16.96 185
188 Dimayuga, Gerard FR Nutley 21:17.99 186
189 Pawlak, Joshua SR Lacey 21:19.53 187
190 Glebocki, Richie SR Brick Memorial 21:26.76 188
191 Palmer, Ian SO Winslow 21:28.21 189
192 Williams, Dylan JR Hamilton East 21:28.97 190
193 Dugan, Sean JR Cherry Hill West 21:33.01 191
194 La, Steve SR Nutley 21:34.79 192
195 Schornstaedt, Patrick SR Hamilton East 21:38.65 193
196 Goss, Timothy SO Burlington Township 21:40.40 194
197 Keelan, Matt SR Hamilton East 21:47.84 195
198 Wilford, Nick JR Brick Township 21:51.73 196
199 Teape, Kevyn SR Burlington Township 21:54.14 197
200 Talbot, Doug SR Hamilton West 21:57.55 198
201 Neal, Chris SR Hamilton West 22:15.21 199
202 Wallace, Ernest JR Winslow 22:22.35 200
203 Barbour, Grant SO Winslow 22:39.48 201
204 Class, Kenny JR Winslow 22:40.98 202
205 McNamara, Ryan JR Burlington Township 22:45.74 203
206 Fein, Jack SR Mainland 22:51.46 204
207 Bowles, Jesse SR Lacey 23:38.17 205
208 Szenczi, Dan SR Hamilton West 24:41.23 206
209 Carhart, Kevin SO Lacey 25:02.82 207
210 Lake, John JR Burlington Township 26:53.30 208
211 Butler, Matthew JR Lacey 26:58.34 209
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridgewood 99 7 8 15 16 53 60 72
Total Time: 1:26:30.68
Average: 17:18.14
2 Walt Whitman 120 12 17 25 29 37 41 67
Total Time: 1:27:41.28
Average: 17:32.26
3 Ridge 160 6 33 36 40 45 51
Total Time: 1:28:25.40
Average: 17:41.08
4 Middletown South 180 14 23 30 39 74 81 87
Total Time: 1:28:45.59
Average: 17:45.12
5 West Morris Mendham 181 2 28 31 58 62 70 127
Total Time: 1:28:14.67
Average: 17:38.94
6 North Port NY 197 18 38 43 46 52 80
Total Time: 1:29:15.66
Average: 17:51.14
7 Delsea 241 4 34 59 66 78 82 107
Total Time: 1:29:19.34
Average: 17:51.87
8 Ocean City 254 27 42 55 61 69 158 176
Total Time: 1:30:07.51
Average: 18:01.51
9 Phillipsburg 294 11 20 73 86 104 113 126
Total Time: 1:30:33.10
Average: 18:06.62
10 Moorestown 316 19 26 84 85 102 138 140
Total Time: 1:31:13.18
Average: 18:14.64
11 Clearview 321 9 22 75 100 115 124 136
Total Time: 1:31:06.56
Average: 18:13.32
12 Allentown 337 1 48 83 99 106 170 175
Total Time: 1:30:53.93
Average: 18:10.79
13 Mainland 402 44 49 89 109 111 120 204
Total Time: 1:32:47.48
Average: 18:33.50
14 Warren Hills 413 35 77 92 95 114 119 121
Total Time: 1:33:11.32
Average: 18:38.27
15 Brick Memorial 428 3 54 108 117 146 159 188
Total Time: 1:32:55.34
Average: 18:35.07
16 Toms River East 430 10 47 93 132 148 149 156
Total Time: 1:33:46.72
Average: 18:45.35
17 Jackson Memorial 514 5 50 125 165 169
Total Time: 1:35:07.82
Average: 19:01.57
18 South Plainfield 540 63 79 103 135 160 161 182
Total Time: 1:35:49.14
Average: 19:09.83
19 Roxbury 546 57 94 110 141 144 145 152
Total Time: 1:35:58.11
Average: 19:11.62
20 Cherry Hill West 546 24 90 98 150 184 191
Total Time: 1:36:30.27
Average: 19:18.06
21 Teaneck 557 68 101 118 128 142 163
Total Time: 1:36:09.43
Average: 19:13.89
22 Hamilton East 562 13 97 123 139 190 193 195
Total Time: 1:36:58.22
Average: 19:23.65
23 Seneca 609 56 96 137 154 166 172 179
Total Time: 1:37:29.53
Average: 19:29.91
24 Northern Highlands 633 91 112 122 151 157 162 168
Total Time: 1:37:47.90
Average: 19:33.58
25 Jackson Liberty 650 65 133 134 147 171 180 185
Total Time: 1:38:38.61
Average: 19:43.73
26 Burlington Township 653 21 64 177 194 197 203 208
Total Time: 1:40:14.11
Average: 20:02.83
27 Nutley 673 32 143 153 164 181 186 192
Total Time: 1:39:26.34
Average: 19:53.27
28 Brick Township 702 76 130 155 167 174 196
Total Time: 1:39:32.25
Average: 19:54.45
29 Winslow 726 71 88 178 189 200 201 202
Total Time: 1:41:54.86
Average: 20:22.98
30 Lacey 799 105 129 173 187 205 207 209
Total Time: 1:44:23.72
Average: 20:52.75
31 Hamilton West 827 116 131 183 198 199 206
Total Time: 1:44:20.84
Average: 20:52.17
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC Var Boy A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Culbreath, Noah SR Kingsway 16:15.80 1
2 Russo, Matthew SR Westfield 16:19.65 2
3 Negri, Chris SR Watchung Hills 16:23.16 3
4 Pshunder, Nicholas JR Eastern Regional 16:25.98 4
5 DelConte, Vincent Egg Harbor 16:33.79 5
6 Layding, Samuel SR North Hunterdon 16:34.58 6
7 Mele, Christian SR Cherry Hill East 16:37.99
8 Garguilo, Jagger JR West Orange 16:41.97 7
9 Helfand, Dan SR Cherry Hill East 16:44.09
10 Evernham, Kyle SR Kingsway 16:46.19 8
11 Saponara, Matthew SR Hunterdon Central 16:49.85 9
12 Shea, Jack 10 Cherokee 16:53.51 10
13 Falk, Nick 10 Cherokee 16:54.00 11
14 Cabral, Bryan 12 Linden 17:02.96 12
15 Vanacore, Robert SR Hunterdon Central 17:03.53 13
16 Zubrzycki, Matt SR Lenape 17:04.03 14
17 Sterling, Austin JR Hunterdon Central 17:04.46 15
18 Tubby, Brandon JR Hillsborough 17:05.07 16
19 Mhatre, Aaditya SR Bridgewater-Raritan 17:07.14 17
20 Chandler, William SR Westfield 17:07.95 18
21 Boerlin, Myles SR Kingsway 17:08.49 19
22 Gonzalez, Bryan SR Hackensack 17:09.31 20
23 DeTone, Justin 12 Cherokee 17:09.82 21
24 Gatt, Taylor JR Montgomery 17:10.32 22
25 Bhat, Vipul JR Eastern Regional 17:10.78 23
26 Grandizio, Joe FR Kingsway 17:11.50 24
27 Curbelo, Isaiah JR Rancocas Valley 17:12.21 25
28 Hernadez, Rafael JR Memorial Wny 17:12.81 26
29 Carrico, Avery SR Watchung Hills 17:13.41 27
30 Digricoli, Michael SR Hillsborough 17:14.60 28
31 Dyer, Andrew JR Hunterdon Central 17:19.21 29
32 Siegel, Ryan JR Westfield 17:20.64 30
33 Harting-Smith, Andrew SR Westfield 17:21.09 31
34 Eville, Ryan SO Hunterdon Central 17:23.19 32
35 Sellaro, Raymond FR North Hunterdon 17:24.24 33
36 Howley, Sean SR Southern Regional 17:25.21 34
37 Mihlebach, Mark JR Kingsway 17:30.13 35
38 Ramesh, Rahul SR Montgomery 17:30.89 36
39 Jackler, Bryan SR Westfield 17:32.16 37
40 Caruso, Anthony SR Eastern Regional 17:32.93 38
41 Sutton, Dustin SR Millville 17:33.46 39
42 Stevens, Brendan JR Kingsway 17:35.85 40
43 Wazario., Maurisio Passaic 17:36.36
44 Smith, Connor SR Hunterdon Central 17:37.09 41
45 Culbreath, Trevor SR Kingsway 17:37.83 42
46 Parsons, Cole JR Cherry Hill East 17:39.22
47 Braun, Jeff SR Cherry Hill East 17:39.78
48 Russo, Spencer SR Hillsborough 17:40.34 43
49 De la Cruz, Jose JR Memorial Wny 17:41.96 44
50 Stearns, Tommy SR Hackensack 17:42.78 45
51 Liu, Michael SR East Brunswick 17:43.29 46
52 Gristina, Nicasio JR North Hunterdon 17:43.88 47
53 Lauer, Craig JR Lenape 17:44.51 48
54 Gonzalez, Mathew SR North Bergen 17:45.07 49
55 Richwall, Jason JR Shawnee 17:45.69 50
56 Avilla, Kevin JR Hackensack 17:47.27 51
57 Pichardo, Stalin SR Memorial Wny 17:48.26 52
58 Paredes, Samuel SR Union City 17:48.86 53
59 Lugo, Mark JR Hackensack 17:50.85 54
60 Huang, Jared JR East Brunswick 17:52.65 55
61 Waghray, Ishean SR Montgomery 17:54.55 56
62 Bender, Eric SR Bridgewater-Raritan 17:55.16 57
63 Martins, Ryan SO Watchung Hills 17:55.70 58
64 Dardis, John SO Watchung Hills 17:56.20 59
65 Zurzolo, Mike 11 Cherokee 17:58.84 60
66 Mohs, Kenny SO East Brunswick 18:00.09 61
67 Russell, Mike SR Elizabeth 18:00.73 62
68 Campbell, Alex JR Westfield 18:01.30 63
69 Kuchler, Kevin SR North Brunswick 18:01.79 64
70 Hernandez, Andrew JR Trenton Central 18:02.32 65
71 Dickinson, Bryan SR Shawnee 18:03.27 66
72 Talarico, Bryan SR East Brunswick 18:04.46 67
73 Joshi, Aditya Egg Harbor 18:04.96 68
74 Lipinsky, Joey JR Shawnee 18:05.66 69
75 Keyes, Paul FR Southern Regional 18:06.49 70
76 Henry, Austin Egg Harbor 18:06.89 71
77 Leon, Ramses JR North Bergen 18:07.38 72
78 Bobash, Kyle JR East Brunswick 18:07.84 73
79 Caulfield, Thomas SR North Hunterdon 18:08.28 74
80 Kearns, John JR Shawnee 18:08.69 75
81 Jurkouich, Bryce SR North Hunterdon 18:09.07 76
82 Fraley, Danny JR Lenape 18:09.52 77
83 Kubarewicz, William SO Southern Regional 18:10.00 78
84 Yates, Ethan SO Southern Regional 18:10.45 79
85 Pearson, Liam SR North Hunterdon 18:11.00 80
86 Techera, Facundo SR Elizabeth 18:12.03 81
87 Alttieri, Daniel SR Montgomery 18:12.39 82
88 Frank, Austin SO North Hunterdon 18:12.76 83
89 Tong, Matt JR Watchung Hills 18:13.18 84
90 Mack, Alex JR Hunterdon Central 18:13.60 85
91 Ward, James SR Southern Regional 18:14.03 86
92 Cabral, Dylan SR Watchung Hills 18:14.50 87
93 Patterson, William JR Watchung Hills 18:14.96 88
94 Adanatzain, Evan FR Southern Regional 18:17.43 89
95 Grant, Ryan Egg Harbor 18:18.10 90
96 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR Rancocas Valley 18:18.84 91
97 Castro, Patrick JR Elizabeth 18:19.34 92
98 Grullon, Domingo SR North Bergen 18:20.26 93
99 Do, Daniel Absegami 18:26.43 94
100 Thoden, Jake SR Hillsborough 18:26.98 95
101 Cooper, Scott SR Bridgewater-Raritan 18:28.31 96
102 Zhirnov, Ivan SO East Brunswick 18:28.88 97
103 Kennedy, James JR Williamstown 18:29.48 98
104 Michael, Dowd SO Williamstown 18:29.85 99
105 Gravlin, Steve 11 Cherokee 18:30.28 100
106 Mu, Deng JR Trenton Central 18:30.68 101
107 Pellegrini, Angelo Egg Harbor 18:31.12 102
108 Sarathy, Ajay SO Montgomery 18:31.80 103
109 Granados, Steven JR Elizabeth 18:33.83 104
110 Vega, Cristobal JR Trenton Central 18:34.83 105
111 Fiallo, Mario SR Memorial Wny 18:36.75 106
112 Achirem, Gideon JR Hackensack 18:37.88 107
113 Maguire, Robert Absegami 18:38.36 108
114 Heredia, Anderson JR Memorial Wny 18:38.81 109
115 Yager, Andrew JR East Brunswick 18:39.29 110
116 Falzone, Brendan1 10 Cherokee 18:40.34 111
117 Dembinski, Robert SR Montgomery 18:42.08 112
118 Fromm, Alexander SR Westfield 18:42.67 113
119 Vicente, Adam JR Lenape 18:43.19 114
120 Tiernan, James JR West Orange 18:44.48 115
121 Grimsland, Ryan SO Hackensack 18:46.63 116
122 Figura, Mike JR Lenape 18:47.55 117
123 Viera-Martinez, Jomalier SR Millville 18:49.20 118
124 McBride, Connor FR Southern Regional 18:50.33 119
125 Lauer, Kevin FR Lenape 18:50.81 120
126 Lewis, Aiden SO North Brunswick 18:51.29 121
127 Raymond, Austin JR Hillsborough 18:52.14 122
128 Puerto, Juan SO Elizabeth 18:54.26 123
129 Dani, Kush FR Bridgewater-Raritan 18:54.78 124
130 Kinney, Michael JR Hillsborough 18:55.20 125
131 DeJesus, Joshua JR Rancocas Valley 18:55.58 126
132 Ramkissoon, Alec SR Piscataway 18:57.60 127
133 Onubogu, Joseph JR West Orange 18:58.17 128
134 Palmieri, Christopher SR Bloomfield 18:59.09 129
135 Fritzinger, Patrick SR Montgomery 18:59.84 130
136 Calix, Glen SO Memorial Wny 19:00.38 131
137 DeWar, Brian SR Bridgewater-Raritan 19:01.09 132
138 Robinson, David FR West Orange 19:02.12 133
139 Russano, Tyler FR Bridgewater-Raritan 19:03.20 134
140 Caruso, Biagio JR Eastern Regional 19:04.17 135
141 Marshall, Joseph JR Eastern Regional 19:05.49 136
142 Gaston, Joe SR North Brunswick 19:06.55 137
143 Prichard, Bruce SR Williamstown 19:07.19 138
144 Leonardo, Jordan SO North Brunswick 19:08.92 139
145 Gil, Noah 12 Cherokee 19:10.99 140
146 Patel, Dhruv JR Swmhs 19:11.60 141
147 Frascati, Anthony SR Bloomfield 19:14.15 142
148 Exius, Ismael SR West Orange 19:17.30 143
149 Sokolowski, Anthony SR Eastern Regional 19:18.25 144
150 Perez, Ramon SO North Bergen 19:18.82 145
151 Anuamadi, Ebizie FR West Orange 19:19.51 146
152 VanZelst, Nick SR Williamstown 19:21.56 147
153 Rodriguez, Luis SR North Bergen 19:26.94 148
154 Ramos, Mario SR Rancocas Valley 19:27.46 149
155 Nunes, Christopher SR Swmhs 19:28.57 150
156 Tokarz, Corey JR Piscataway 19:30.61 151
157 Martinez, Joan FR Union City 19:31.28 152
158 Powell, Nicholas SR Bloomfield 19:32.22 153
159 Berrios, Mitch SR Millville 19:38.26 154
160 Bowles, Cody SO Millville 19:40.12 155
161 Castro, Julian SO Union City 19:41.47 156
162 Valencia, Edward JR North Bergen 19:42.85 157
163 Pappas, William Egg Harbor 19:45.01 158
164 Gray, Trent SR Shawnee 19:45.56 159
165 Causton, Greg SR Williamstown 19:46.20 160
166 Njeze, Ekwochi SO Morris Knolls 19:48.07 161
167 Macarski, Kyle SO Morris Knolls 19:48.69 162
168 Abbasi, Abdullah SO Memorial Wny 19:51.49 163
169 Lewis, Matt JR Williamstown 19:52.87 164
170 Bhavsar, Sagar JR North Brunswick 19:53.46 165
171 Romero, Diego JR Elizabeth 19:58.88 166
172 Innamorato, Anthony JR Eastern Regional 20:00.76 167
173 Brady, Tyler Egg Harbor 20:01.64 168
174 Bush, Nate SR Piscataway 20:02.58 169
175 Whitmore, Mike SR Morris Knolls 20:03.28 170
176 Reinhardt, Dean SO Morris Knolls 20:03.90 171
177 Fitzhenry, Brian JR Bloomfield 20:04.54 172
178 Duffy, James SR North Brunswick 20:05.67 173
179 Guelph, David SR Bridgewater-Raritan 20:06.04 174
180 Taylor, Russel JR North Bergen 20:06.49 175
181 Mostowski, Jeremy JR Piscataway 20:06.84 176
182 Brownell, Samuel JR Rancocas Valley 20:07.23 177
183 Patel, Rahul SR North Brunswick 20:07.79 178
184 Re, Kevin SO Morris Knolls 20:08.35 179
185 Acosta, Jake JR Union City 20:10.17 180
186 Rubio, Joshua JR Swmhs 20:11.25 181
187 Hazell, Alexei SO Piscataway 20:18.26 182
188 Siguenco, Anthony SR Elizabeth 20:19.03 183
189 Marques, Michael SO Swmhs 20:26.05 184
190 Figueroa, Justin JR Trenton Central 20:28.47 185
191 Morgan, Cory JR Rancocas Valley 20:32.77 186
192 Christopher, Guzman SR Union City 20:34.30 187
193 Garcia, Jose JR Trenton Central 20:35.12 188
194 White, La'Shan FR Bloomfield 20:44.36 189
195 Mendoza, Kendrick SO Swmhs 20:46.79 190
196 Ruoff, Kevin SR Piscataway 20:48.43 191
197 Walton, Joshua JR Shawnee 20:49.38 192
198 Higgins, Brendan SR Shawnee 20:54.29 193
199 Marshall, Dillon Absegami 20:58.37 194
200 Fitzhenry, Evan FR Bloomfield 20:59.49 195
201 Maul, Freddie Absegami 21:00.36 196
202 Velazquez, Alejandro Absegami 21:04.26 197
203 Pace, Joshua SO Millville 21:13.70 198
204 Vanier, Thomas SR Morris Knolls 21:14.20 199
205 Niedermayer, Jacob JR Rancocas Valley 21:15.37 200
206 Garcia, Alejandro SO Union City 21:20.74 201
207 Vanaman, Eric FR Millville 21:26.07 202
208 Anderson, Adrian JR Piscataway 21:32.19 203
209 Huang, Bill JR Williamstown 21:46.23 204
210 Derashri, Baadal JR Swmhs 21:50.29 205
211 DeLeon, Franchescoly SR Trenton Central 21:50.77 206
212 Copeck, Brandon SO Bloomfield 21:54.68 207
213 Halloran, Matt JR Millville 22:09.03 208
214 Sharp, Mikel SR Trenton Central 22:27.38 209
215 Branco, Matt Absegami 22:34.45 210
216 Alves, Carlo SR Swmhs 22:35.53 211
217 Nguyen, Jonathan Absegami 22:57.89 212
218 Leduc, Cesar SO Linden 23:05.57 213
219 Flores, Chris 11 Linden 23:42.17 214
220 Victoriano, Jairo JR Linden 24:53.91 215
221 Vergeon,, Dwight 11 Linden 24:56.97 216
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kingsway 87 1 8 19 24 35 40 42
Total Time: 1:24:52.11
Average: 16:58.43
2 Hunterdon Central 98 9 13 15 29 32 41 85
Total Time: 1:25:40.24
Average: 17:08.05
3 Westfield 118 2 18 30 31 37 63 113
Total Time: 1:25:41.49
Average: 17:08.30
4 Cherokee 202 10 11 21 60 100 111 140
Total Time: 1:27:26.45
Average: 17:29.29
5 Watchung Hills 231 3 27 58 59 84 87 88
Total Time: 1:27:41.65
Average: 17:32.33
6 North Hunterdon 236 6 33 47 74 76 80 83
Total Time: 1:28:00.05
Average: 17:36.01
7 Hackensack 277 20 45 51 54 107 116
Total Time: 1:29:08.09
Average: 17:49.62
8 Montgomery 299 22 36 56 82 103 112 130
Total Time: 1:29:19.95
Average: 17:51.99
9 East Brunswick 302 46 55 61 67 73 97 110
Total Time: 1:29:48.33
Average: 17:57.67
10 Hillsborough 304 16 28 43 95 122 125
Total Time: 1:29:19.13
Average: 17:51.83
11 Eastern Regional 336 4 23 38 135 136 144 167
Total Time: 1:29:19.35
Average: 17:51.87
12 Egg Harbor 336 5 68 71 90 102 158 168
Total Time: 1:29:34.86
Average: 17:54.98
13 Memorial Wny 337 26 44 52 106 109 131 163
Total Time: 1:29:58.59
Average: 17:59.72
14 Southern Regional 347 34 70 78 79 86 89 119
Total Time: 1:30:06.18
Average: 18:01.24
15 Lenape 370 14 48 77 114 117 120
Total Time: 1:30:28.80
Average: 18:05.76
16 Shawnee 419 50 66 69 75 159 192 193
Total Time: 1:31:48.87
Average: 18:21.78
17 Bridgewater-Raritan 426 17 57 96 124 132 134 174
Total Time: 1:31:26.48
Average: 18:17.30
18 Elizabeth 462 62 81 92 104 123 166 183
Total Time: 1:32:00.19
Average: 18:24.04
19 North Bergen 507 49 72 93 145 148 157 175
Total Time: 1:32:58.47
Average: 18:35.70
20 West Orange 526 7 115 128 133 143 146
Total Time: 1:32:44.04
Average: 18:32.81
21 Rancocas Valley 568 25 91 126 149 177 186 200
Total Time: 1:34:01.32
Average: 18:48.27
22 North Brunswick 626 64 121 137 139 165 173 178
Total Time: 1:35:02.01
Average: 19:00.41
23 Williamstown 642 98 99 138 147 160 164 204
Total Time: 1:35:14.28
Average: 19:02.86
24 Trenton Central 644 65 101 105 185 188 206 209
Total Time: 1:36:11.42
Average: 19:14.29
25 Millville 664 39 118 154 155 198 202 208
Total Time: 1:36:54.74
Average: 19:22.95
26 Union City 728 53 152 156 180 187 201
Total Time: 1:37:46.08
Average: 19:33.22
27 Bloomfield 785 129 142 153 172 189 195 207
Total Time: 1:38:34.36
Average: 19:42.88
28 Absegami 789 94 108 194 196 197 210 212
Total Time: 1:40:07.78
Average: 20:01.56
29 Piscataway 805 127 151 169 176 182 191 203
Total Time: 1:38:55.89
Average: 19:47.18
30 Morris Knolls 843 161 162 170 171 179 199
Total Time: 1:39:52.29
Average: 19:58.46
31 Sayreville War Memorial H 846 141 150 181 184 190 205 211
Total Time: 1:40:04.26
Average: 20:00.86
32 Linden 870 12 213 214 215 216
Total Time: 1:53:41.58
Average: 22:44.32
Event 20 Girls 5k Run CC Invit Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warner, Marin SR Holmdel 18:55.98
2 Rancan, Christina JR W.W P Boro S 19:09.65 1
3 Halvorsen, Sam 11 Ridgewood 19:10.69 2
4 Jeffers, Carleen 12 Ridgewood 19:16.91 3
5 Lehnert, Rachel SR Rumson - Fair Haven 19:25.90 4
6 McNamara, MaryKate SR Red Bank Catholic 19:43.48 5
7 Ohare, Caitlin FR Red Bank Catholic 20:00.71 6
8 O'Brien, Caitlin JR Jackson Memorial 20:01.96 7
9 Casey, Deirdre SR W.W P Boro S 20:05.68 8
10 Rienzo, Emily SR Red Bank Catholic 20:11.41 9
11 Anderson, Hannah SR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:17.68 10
12 Cronk, Megan JR Red Bank Catholic 20:20.70 11
13 Miahle, Lou JR Princeton 20:26.06 12
14 Bond, Julie SR Princeton 20:32.02 13
15 Metzheiser, Paige SR Princeton 20:32.72 14
16 Eikelberner, Emma JR Princeton 20:34.84 15
17 Hesterberg, Alex SO W.W P Boro S 20:41.88 16
18 Cleary, Kelly 12 Ridgewood 20:46.06 17
19 Sutton, Mary SR Princeton 20:46.56 18
20 Ferrigine, Gabriella JR Red Bank Catholic 20:47.12 19
21 Rich, Haley SO W.W P Boro S 20:55.39 20
22 O'Brien, Charlie SR Westfield 20:57.25 21
23 Taylor, Abby 12 Ridgewood 20:59.75 22
24 Marcotullio, Natalie SR Westfield 21:08.64 23
25 Blackford, Noelle JR Westfield 21:09.25 24
26 Nelson, Sarah JR Rumson - Fair Haven 21:09.87 25
27 Steinhacker, Morgan JR Rumson - Fair Haven 21:11.19 26
28 Martin, Olympia 10 Ridgewood 21:12.07 27
29 Gulama, Edlyn SR W.W P Boro S 21:13.51 28
30 Gretsky, Julia JR Westfield 21:14.24 29
31 Stocking, Caroline SR Westfield 21:18.44 30
32 Brennan, Gabrielle SR Westfield 21:19.64 31
33 Adams, Meghan 9 Ridgewood 21:30.26 32
34 Hellman, Emily JR Rumson - Fair Haven 21:32.03 33
35 Satzke, Fini SR Rumson - Fair Haven 21:33.84 34
36 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR Westfield 21:46.02 35
37 Wilson, Kayley SO Jackson Memorial 21:49.08 36
38 Reis, Katie 11 Ridgewood 21:50.61 37
39 Trenholm, Izzy SO Princeton 21:53.80 38
40 Giuliano, Annalise FR Jackson Memorial 21:59.71 39
41 Klebanov, Sarah SR Princeton 22:09.89 40
42 Irvine, Cameron SO Rumson - Fair Haven 22:18.64 41
43 Hurle, Paige FR Jackson Memorial 22:35.19 42
44 Bacher, Alli SR W.W P Boro S 22:46.97 43
45 Cao, Bernadette JR W.W P Boro S 22:59.30 44
46 Anastasi, Briana FR Jackson Memorial 23:02.24 45
47 Zamrzycki, Jillian JR Jackson Memorial 23:02.86 46
48 Besse, Claudia SO Jackson Memorial 23:04.62 47
49 Eckstein, Gracie SR Red Bank Catholic 24:39.06 48
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 50 5 6 9 11 19 48
Total Time: 1:41:03.42
Average: 20:12.69
2 Ridgewood 71 2 3 17 22 27 32 37
Total Time: 1:41:25.48
Average: 20:17.10
3 Princeton 72 12 13 14 15 18 38 40
Total Time: 1:42:52.20
Average: 20:34.44
4 W. Windsor Pboro South 73 1 8 16 20 28 43 44
Total Time: 1:42:06.11
Average: 20:25.23
5 Rumson - Fair Haven 98 4 10 25 26 33 34 41
Total Time: 1:43:36.67
Average: 20:43.34
6 Westfield 127 21 23 24 29 30 31 35
Total Time: 1:45:47.82
Average: 21:09.57
7 Jackson Memorial 169 7 36 39 42 45 46 47
Total Time: 1:49:28.18
Average: 21:53.64
Event 21 Boys 5k Run CC Invit Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rutto, Edwin JR St. Benedict's 15:56.46
2 Pulimood, Nikhil SR W.W P Boro S 16:01.25 1
3 Thompson, Chris SR Voorhees 16:10.91 2
4 Brannigan, Mike 12 North Port NY 16:23.00
5 Raefski, Nick SR Voorhees 16:26.78 3
6 Neville, Nicholas SR South Brunswick 16:27.42 4
7 Whitney, Robert JR Voorhees 16:30.08 5
8 Dengler, Brian JR Christian Brothers 16:32.24 6
9 Hiler, Patrick SR Christian Brothers 16:33.93 7
10 Martinek, Sean JR Christian Brothers 16:38.84 8
11 Paugh, Greg SR Christian Brothers 16:40.71 9
12 Marano, Michael SR Middletown North 16:41.40 10
13 Dooling, Jon JR Christian Brothers 16:42.71 11
14 Bason, Tim JR W.W P Boro S 16:43.86 12
15 Flavin, JP 11 Toms River North 16:44.49 13
16 McLaughlin, Christian SR Christian Brothers 16:51.04 14
17 McCann, Kyle SR South Brunswick 16:52.55 15
18 Zamorski, Matthew SR South Brunswick 16:58.11 16
19 Mitchell, Will SR Chatham 17:01.06 17
20 D'Ambrosio, Gerard JR Old Bridge 17:01.83 18
21 Jackson, Kian SR W. W.P Boro N. 17:06.18 19
22 McGill, Brendan JR Voorhees 17:07.28 20
23 Hynes, Liam JR Chatham 17:09.87 21
24 Budhu, Ryan JR South Brunswick 17:13.85 22
25 Gill, Gerard JR Old Bridge 17:15.63 23
26 Belton, Scott JR Old Bridge 17:17.60 24
27 Vira, Matt JR Voorhees 17:18.59 25
28 Rossi, Brandon SO St Peter's 17:21.38 26
29 Parrado, Brandon JR St Peter's 17:22.46 27
30 Mortensen, Pat JR Chatham 17:27.09 28
31 Hauck, Grant SR Chatham 17:27.79 29
32 Williams, Sam JR W.W P Boro S 17:29.19 30
33 Stalzer, Nic JR W. W.P Boro N. 17:30.18 31
34 Doshi, Rohan SR W. W.P Boro N. 17:30.68 32
35 Bermudez, Cristian 12 Toms River North 17:32.57 33
36 Farley, Justin 10 Toms River North 17:33.81 34
37 Minor, Evan SO Voorhees 17:34.38 35
38 Sestito, Dan JR Old Bridge 17:34.82 36
39 Cauley, Nick JR South Brunswick 17:35.27 37
40 Kruppa, Josh SR Christian Brothers 17:35.73 38
41 Zajaczkowski, Kyle SR Old Bridge 17:41.58 39
42 Cioffi, Joseph JR Middletown North 17:42.23 40
43 Tammaro, George SO Middletown North 17:42.67 41
44 Gesell, Kevin JR Chatham 17:45.57 42
45 Teoh, ShuMing JR W. W.P Boro N. 17:53.84 43
46 Todaro, Matthew JR Middletown North 17:54.32 44
47 Caputo, Dan SR Middletown North 17:54.87 45
48 Kotecha, Zabih SR W.W P Boro S 17:55.49 46
49 Alberti, Alex SR St Peter's 17:56.07 47
50 Delaney, Will JR St Peter's 17:56.61 48
51 Zappala, Alek SO Middletown North 17:57.48 49
52 Cowell, Matt SO Voorhees 18:01.56 50
53 Logan, Jonathan SO W. W.P Boro N. 18:03.54 51
54 Crossey, Zach SR W.W P Boro S 18:05.66 52
55 Chan, Vincent SO W. W.P Boro N. 18:06.99 53
56 Moxham, Thomas SO W.W P Boro S 18:09.69 54
57 Mehta, Moorly JR Old Bridge 18:10.16 55
58 Malanga, Luke JR Chatham 18:12.05 56
59 Stern, Colin SR W. W.P Boro N. 18:18.21 57
60 Reilly, Noah 11 Toms River North 18:28.71 58
61 Benkard, Dexter SO W.W P Boro S 18:39.57 59
62 Dave, Romeil SR South Brunswick 18:40.33 60
63 Wong, Bennett SR St Peter's 18:48.97 61
64 Smith, Tai JR Old Bridge 18:58.48 62
65 Scalercio, Matthew JR Middletown North 19:17.51 63
66 Flynn, David JR Chatham 19:21.21 64
67 Honig, Matt SO St Peter's 19:22.06 65
68 Colaner, Pete 10 Toms River North 19:31.28 66
69 Giordano, Sammy 10 Toms River North 19:35.87 67
70 Blaquera, Carlo 11 Toms River North 19:54.87 68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers 41 6 7 8 9 11 14 38
Total Time: 1:23:08.43
Average: 16:37.69
2 Voorhees 55 2 3 5 20 25 35 50
Total Time: 1:23:33.64
Average: 16:42.73
3 South Brunswick 94 4 15 16 22 37 60
Total Time: 1:25:07.20
Average: 17:01.44
4 Chatham 137 17 21 28 29 42 56 64
Total Time: 1:26:51.38
Average: 17:22.28
5 Old Bridge 140 18 23 24 36 39 55 62
Total Time: 1:26:51.46
Average: 17:22.30
6 W. Windsor Pboro South 141 1 12 30 46 52 54 59
Total Time: 1:26:15.45
Average: 17:15.09
7 W. Windsor Pboro North 176 19 31 32 43 51 53 57
Total Time: 1:28:04.42
Average: 17:36.89
8 Middletown North 180 10 40 41 44 45 49 63
Total Time: 1:27:55.49
Average: 17:35.10
9 Toms River North 204 13 33 34 58 66 67 68
Total Time: 1:29:50.86
Average: 17:58.18
10 St Peter's 209 26 27 47 48 61 65
Total Time: 1:29:25.49
Average: 17:53.10
Event 22 Girls 5k Run CC Var Girl C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dwyer, Grace JR Hamilton North 19:03.29
2 Guerra, Julia 11 Indian Hills 19:04.59
3 Cickavage, Genevieve JR Moorestown 20:25.53 1
4 Silberstein, Emmy JR Sparta 20:46.18 2
5 Petryk, Suzie 12 Huntington NY 20:51.72 3
6 Roberts, Briana JR Pennsauken 21:02.53
7 Kowalski, Alex SR Notre Dame 21:08.92 4
8 Harris, Alexandra SO Ramapo 21:16.21 5
9 Thorton, Tara 10 Moorestown 21:22.21 6
10 Dunteman, Ashley JR Northern Burlington 21:22.81 7
11 Brunet, Courtney JR Old Tappan 21:27.81 8
12 Cooper, Natalie JR Moorestown 21:28.39 9
13 Palovick, Gina JR Moorestown 21:33.03 10
14 Farmer, Maddie JR Moorestown 21:35.81 11
15 Grohn, Denise JR Somerville 21:37.75
16 Criscuolo, Nikki SO Pascack Valley 21:38.29 12
17 Reiss, Olivia SO Hightstown 21:41.68
18 Martinez, Brianni SR Hammonton 21:56.78 13
19 Ruzic, Marina 10 Huntington NY 22:03.99 14
20 Plummer, Jennifer SR Hammonton 22:07.53 15
21 Robertiello, Briana JR Montville 22:07.99 16
22 Natriello, Jess SR Northern Burlington 22:08.72 17
23 Tricarico, Christina SR Wall High 22:10.22
24 Guadara, Gianna SR Ramapo 22:15.12 18
25 Stewart, Sara 12 Huntington NY 22:15.68 19
26 Hartnett, Claire SR Montville 22:29.32 20
27 Watts, Julia SO Warren Hills 22:34.46 21
28 Ubl, Caitlin SR Old Tappan 22:35.34 22
29 Gologorsky, Cassandra SO Montville 22:36.18 23
30 Rae, Sandra SR Montville 22:41.71 24
31 Bailey, MaryKate SO Notre Dame 22:42.95 25
32 Roman, Kiara 12 Huntington NY 22:44.10 26
33 Warren, Heather SO Moorestown 22:50.96 27
34 Flynn, Erin JR Wall High 22:53.03
35 Hoffman, Diane FR Hammonton 22:55.98 28
36 Trionfo, Claudia SO Montville 22:56.52 29
37 Brougher, Nicole JR Old Tappan 22:57.66 30
38 Li, Catherine JR Moorestown 22:58.90 31
39 Travers, Kristen JR Old Tappan 23:02.87 32
40 Koepele, Louise 10 Huntington NY 23:15.29 33
41 Cleale, Olivia JR Notre Dame 23:26.94 34
42 Neumaier, Sophie SR Somerville 23:28.16
43 Giovanelli, Meredith SR Parsippany Hills 23:28.92 35
44 Mckenzie, Ally 9 Huntington NY 23:29.91 36
45 Borden, Savannah SR Northern Burlington 23:30.93 37
46 Cooper, Charlotte JR Sparta 23:31.73 38
47 O'Connor, Erin JR Barnegat 23:32.75 39
48 Shibata, Emily SR Jfk Iselin 23:41.43 40
49 Luu, Jenny SR Pennsauken 23:41.97
50 Rickard, Sydney JR Hackettstown 23:42.58 41
51 Zapata, Natalee SO Pennsauken 23:45.27
52 Russo, Niki SO Notre Dame 23:50.07 42
53 Elias, Marina SO Hammonton 23:51.80 43
54 de la Cruz, Aida FR Old Tappan 23:53.29 44
55 Hall, Jessica JR Old Tappan 23:58.77 45
56 Eckhardt, Justina JR Hamilton North 23:59.27
57 Levine-Ramirez, Sarah SR Sparta 24:02.72 46
58 Wightman, Lauren JR Northern Burlington 24:05.67 47
59 Dunteman, Alexa JR Northern Burlington 24:07.03 48
60 Potsma, Nicole FR Ramapo 24:07.51 49
61 Rambala, Jessica SR Old Tappan 24:08.66 50
62 Vonder Haar, Lynn FR Hackettstown 24:09.59 51
63 Snuffin, Susan SR Hammonton 24:10.72 52
64 Weyrick, Lindsy JR Barnegat 24:13.56 53
65 DiGiona, Amanda SR Pascack Valley 24:15.66 54
66 Cassidy, Caitlin SR Hammonton 24:16.28 55
67 Lang, Djanelle SR Parsippany Hills 24:16.77 56
68 Weissenberger, Elizabeth JR Hightstown 24:24.62
69 Coley, Alyssa JR Notre Dame 24:26.31 57
70 McFerren, Meagan SO Hammonton 24:27.12 58
71 Carlson, Amelia SO Wall High 24:29.94
72 Mizzoni, Nicole JR Pascack Valley 24:30.89 59
73 Parker, Maya JR Ramapo 24:31.70 60
74 Charache, Nicole JR Hightstown 24:33.94
75 Domino, Sarah SR Notre Dame 24:37.21 61
76 Guastella, Marlo FR Pascack Valley 24:37.66 62
77 Schmieder, Allyson SO Warren Hills 24:38.09 63
78 Liquori, Michelle SR Ramapo 24:38.59 64
79 McCauley, Kelly SR Ramapo 24:39.30 65
80 Reinhart, Bridget SO Immaculata 24:39.76
81 Madsen, Jillian SR Lawrence 24:44.11
82 Lau, Caroline SR Notre Dame 24:46.75 66
83 Markvicka, Peyton SO Sparta 24:48.41 67
84 Vyas, Stuti FR Jfk Iselin 24:49.06 68
85 Blandino, Jennifer SR Immaculata 25:02.15
86 Dailey, Sara SR Somerville 25:06.52
87 Eckel, Clare SO Wall High 25:09.09
88 Leonard, Allison SR Parsippany Hills 25:09.67 69
89 Summa, Rachael JR Parsippany Hills 25:10.41 70
90 Sariol, Olivia JR Pascack Valley 25:27.85 71
91 Sisco, Kayleigh Sparta 25:31.39 72
92 Hawkes, Megan JR Gloucester Co VT 25:32.45
93 Steele, Debra SO Jfk Iselin 25:39.25 73
94 Spelman, Rachael SO Sparta 25:41.42 74
95 Valli, Amanda SR Warren Hills 25:44.01 75
96 Himmelman, Jessica JR Pascack Valley 25:45.99 76
97 Kochan, Sarah SO Warren Hills 25:47.48 77
98 Rother, Claire JR Warren Hills 25:48.00 78
99 DeFeo, Julia SR Warren Hills 25:48.50 79
100 Pospischil, Dana SO Northern Burlington 25:49.49 80
101 Pampin, Michaela SO Sparta 25:50.59 81
102 Costello, Marikate FR Deptford 25:56.03
103 Ogrodnik, Rose SR Jfk Iselin 25:57.61 82
104 Soni, Ria FR South Plainfield 25:58.68 83
105 Cheng, Melanie SR South Plainfield 25:59.32 84
106 Chugh, Anu SR Somerville 26:11.63
107 Cimetta, Carolyn 12 Huntington NY 26:14.56 85
108 Martin, Kelly JR Hackettstown 26:15.03 86
109 Delellis, Julee FR Hackettstown 26:17.07 87
110 Bythell, Nicole SR South Plainfield 26:18.36 88
111 LaSala, Aranka FR Ramapo 26:20.06 89
112 Golowko, Michelle JR Montville 26:20.87 90
113 Larkin, Allison SR Barnegat 26:36.76 91
114 Halder, Ishani SO South Plainfield 26:38.12 92
115 Izeppi, Valeria FR Warren Hills 26:39.55 93
116 Castoral, Emily SO Lawrence 26:40.59
117 Patel, Rujuta JR Jfk Iselin 26:41.73 94
118 Ikeda, Dana JR Lawrence 26:45.15
119 Torres, Emily SR Northern Burlington 26:45.72 95
120 Cheng, Amanda FR South Plainfield 26:46.13 96
121 Colavita, Jamie JR Hightstown 26:53.34
122 Shugar, Lindsey FR Barnegat 26:55.07 97
123 Donnelly, Hanna FR Hackettstown 27:00.25 98
124 Soccodato, Haley FR Barnegat 27:03.84 99
125 Cotugno, Jessica SR Pascack Valley 27:07.49 100
126 Busk, Paige JR Deptford 27:08.29
127 Fahy, Cassie SR Parsippany Hills 27:19.30 101
128 Samtani, Sonia SR Parsippany Hills 27:32.45 102
129 Enyedy, Courtnet JR Immaculata 27:33.82
130 Sullivan, Lauren SO Hackettstown 28:01.15 103
131 Francisco, Darian SR Burlington Township 28:03.58
132 Cunningham, Alex SR Burlington Township 28:04.88
133 Chan, Ivy SR Jfk Iselin 28:44.34 104
134 Simila, Sam SR Gloucester Co VT 30:44.53
135 Bielamowicz, Sara SR Lawrence 30:54.48
136 Boroughs, Caroline Gloucester Co VT 31:27.42
137 Ausuas, Nayaritte JR Pennsauken 31:53.24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Moorestown 37 1 6 9 10 11 27 31
Total Time: 1:46:24.97
Average: 21:17.00
2 Huntington NY 95 3 14 19 26 33 36 85
Total Time: 1:51:10.78
Average: 22:14.16
3 Montville 112 16 20 23 24 29 90
Total Time: 1:52:51.72
Average: 22:34.35
4 Old Tappan 136 8 22 30 32 44 45 50
Total Time: 1:53:56.97
Average: 22:47.40
5 Hammonton 151 13 15 28 43 52 55 58
Total Time: 1:55:02.81
Average: 23:00.57
6 Northern Burlington 156 7 17 37 47 48 80 95
Total Time: 1:55:15.16
Average: 23:03.04
7 Notre Dame 162 4 25 34 42 57 61 66
Total Time: 1:55:35.19
Average: 23:07.04
8 Ramapo 196 5 18 49 60 64 65 89
Total Time: 1:56:49.13
Average: 23:21.83
9 Sparta 225 2 38 46 67 72 74 81
Total Time: 1:58:40.43
Average: 23:44.09
10 Pascack Valley 258 12 54 59 62 71 76 100
Total Time: 2:00:30.36
Average: 24:06.07
11 Warren Hills 314 21 63 75 77 78 79 93
Total Time: 2:04:32.04
Average: 24:54.41
12 Parsippany Hills 331 35 56 69 70 101 102
Total Time: 2:05:25.07
Average: 25:05.02
13 Jfk Iselin 357 40 68 73 82 94 104
Total Time: 2:06:49.08
Average: 25:21.82
14 Hackettstown 363 41 51 86 87 98 103
Total Time: 2:07:24.52
Average: 25:28.91
15 Barnegat 379 39 53 91 97 99
Total Time: 2:08:21.98
Average: 25:40.40
16 South Plainfield 443 83 84 88 92 96
Total Time: 2:11:40.61
Average: 26:20.13
Event 23 Girls 5k Run CC Var Girl B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pagano, Catherine SR Northern Highlands 18:27.48 1
2 Castaneda, Sierra JR West Morris Central 19:02.15 2
3 Viparina, Olivia SR Roxbury 19:24.39 3
4 Grisbaum, Epiphany SR Ocean City 19:33.19 4
5 Vick, Rachel SO Kingsway 19:46.15 5
6 Hebner, Monica FR Northern Highlands 19:59.69 6
7 Aldridge, Alyssa FR Mainland 20:03.27 7
8 Sement, Defne JR West Morris Mendham 20:03.97 8
9 Vuocolo, Alexsus JR Toms River South 20:12.06
10 Webb, Joey JR Seneca 20:19.17 9
11 Luma, Dayna JR Brick Memorial 20:21.38 10
12 Gauthier, Abby SR Lacey 20:24.68 11
13 Rauscher, Katie SO Delsea 20:25.97 12
14 Donahue, Kaitlin 10 Clearview 20:27.69 13
15 Rothstein, Julia 09 Clearview 20:29.00 14
16 Smith, Chelsea SR Toms River South 20:35.15
17 Timoney, Elizabeth SO West Morris Mendham 20:38.30 15
18 Schaeffer, Emily 11 Clearview 20:40.45 16
19 Hinchen, Jodi JR Northern Highlands 20:46.06 17
20 Stanford, Destiny SO Kingsway 20:48.85 18
21 Tiboni, Hope FR West Morris Mendham 20:49.55 19
22 Nugent, McKenzie SO Kingsway 20:53.19 20
23 Hassinger, Danielle SR Delsea 20:57.27 21
24 Hebner, Isabel FR Northern Highlands 20:58.39 22
25 Meiczinger, Emma JR Hamilton East 21:00.21
26 Jeffs, Lucy FR West Morris Mendham 21:01.31 23
27 Bigham, Abbie SO Chatham 21:02.67 24
28 Mountain, Christine SR West Morris Mendham 21:03.10 25
29 Randolph, Olivia SO Teaneck 21:04.23 26
30 Walsh, Laura SR Chatham 21:05.94 27
31 Woolam, Kate 11 Clearview 21:11.43 28
32 Hoffman, Lindsay JR Seneca 21:11.95 29
33 Jelley, Chloe JR Nutley 21:12.37 30
34 Beyer, Hope JR Brick Memorial 21:14.45 31
35 Cochrane, Mikayla JR West Morris Central 21:15.04 32
36 Bergman, Emma JR Ocean City 21:16.63 33
37 Stremme, Rachel SR Ocean City 21:18.04 34
38 Bean, Emma SR Mainland 21:18.89 35
39 Palumbo, Alex JR Roxbury 21:21.02 36
40 Hamilton, Julianna SO Chatham 21:25.53 37
41 Warner, Sydny FR Seneca 21:26.82 38
42 Tye, Dominique SO Roxbury 21:27.30 39
43 Mayer, Katie JR Roxbury 21:28.08 40
44 Frenzel, Alexandra JR Chatham 21:28.70 41
45 Paxos, Zoe SO Roxbury 21:29.36 42
46 Lippert, Hanna SO Middletown North 21:31.84
47 Wells, Claudia SR Kingsway 21:33.45 43
48 Copolla, Julia 12 Kearny 21:34.31
49 Crawford, Amelia SR Allentown 21:34.91
50 North, Karina SR Northern Highlands 21:35.44 44
51 Tocci, Lauren SR Seneca 21:39.42 45
52 Sparks, Amira JR Phillipsburg 21:40.61 46
53 Tool, Carley FR Seneca 21:43.60 47
54 Suszko, Kasey SR Jackson Liberty 21:49.28 48
55 Costello, Jill JR Lacey 21:50.19 49
56 Schmitter, Katherine SR Chatham 21:53.02 50
57 Zirngibl, Anita SO Middletown North 21:54.97
58 Calabrese, Christiana JR Roxbury 21:59.92 51
59 Horn, Kirsten SR Seneca 22:08.95 52
60 McCreesh, Ellie FR Nutley 22:13.35 53
61 Rundzieher, Katie JR West Morris Mendham 22:14.61 54
62 Doring, Rachel 09 Clearview 22:15.22 55
63 Beviss, Bella FR Phillipsburg 22:15.68 56
64 Womelsdorf, Leah JR Scotch Plains-Fa 22:16.18
65 Hynes, Keren SO Chatham 22:17.28 57
66 Swider, Sam SO Brick Memorial 22:17.84 58
67 Boyer, Nicole JR Phillipsburg 22:18.52 59
68 Nicinski, Alison FR Phillipsburg 22:20.17 60
69 Twilley, Kate SR West Morris Central 22:23.22 61
70 Foley, Michelle SR Allentown 22:24.01
71 Schneider, Maggie SO Chatham 22:24.73 62
72 Leavitt, Julia SO Lacey 22:26.47 63
73 Gutter, Sara SO Allentown 22:27.02
74 Halm, Emily SR Phillipsburg 22:27.56 64
75 Greene, Mackenzie SR Ocean City 22:31.81 65
76 Biscardi, Amber SR Delsea 22:32.26 66
77 Jones, Megan 11 Clearview 22:34.25 67
78 Egbert, Summer SO Brick Memorial 22:34.90 68
79 Mattson, Devon SR Seneca 22:36.52 69
80 Guida, Amanda SR Lacey 22:40.31 70
81 Alai, Emma SO West Morris Central 22:44.96 71
82 Molitores, Julia FR Toms River East 22:45.62 72
83 Brady, Madeline SR Ocean City 22:46.39 73
84 Mahler, Veronica SR Northern Highlands 22:48.39 74
85 Doherty, Erin JR Middletown North 22:49.32
86 Bragger, Jesse SO Allentown 22:50.66
87 Tistan, Catherine 10 Clearview 22:53.05 75
88 Patterson, Mackenzie SR Delsea 22:56.66 76
89 North, Melina SO Northern Highlands 22:59.52 77
90 Albrecht, Morgan SR Jackson Liberty 23:01.31 78
91 Lu, Christine JR Morris Hills 23:04.32 79
92 Fang, Rebecca SR Morris Hills 23:05.15 80
93 McNamara, Erin SR West Morris Mendham 23:09.41 81
94 Castaneda, Julia SO West Morris Central 23:19.49 82
95 Rash, Gabrielle JR Cherry Hill West 23:20.92
96 White, Kayla SO Teaneck 23:22.08 83
97 Forester, Emily SO Mainland 23:23.56 84
98 Mehorter, Becky JR Scotch Plains-Fa 23:26.55
99 Weber, Alexa FR Ocean City 23:32.35 85
100 Steele, Meredith SO Ocean City 23:34.82 86
101 Mullen, Jessica SR Delsea 23:35.63 87
102 Turse, Brenna SO Roxbury 23:36.53 88
103 Holzworth, Tanna SR West Morris Central 23:37.51 89
104 Mannino, Danielle JR Nutley 23:42.16 90
105 Glenn, Kelly SO Mainland 23:47.44 91
106 Hughes, Erin JR West Morris Central 23:48.69 92
107 Ayala, Alyssa SR Phillipsburg 23:50.20 93
108 Hill, Emily JR Morris Hills 23:58.88 94
109 Myers, Alexis SO Kingsway 23:59.63 95
110 Sheppard, Amanda FR Delsea 24:00.39 96
111 Contella, Nicolette SO Nutley 24:01.92 97
112 Mason, Ashely JR Phillipsburg 24:03.81 98
113 Lewis, Shawna FR Nutley 24:13.17 99
114 Browne, Assata JR Teaneck 24:15.55 100
115 James, Toni JR Teaneck 24:16.87 101
116 Braden, Kelly SR Toms River South 24:22.14
117 Larice, Alyssa SO Toms River East 24:27.02 102
118 Gavilanes, Nicole SR Teaneck 24:27.63 103
119 Fliedner, Tiffany SR Jackson Liberty 24:28.17 104
120 Sophia, Diaz JR Morris Hills 24:29.13 105
121 Lucio-Cortes, Anel SO Plainfield 24:30.06
122 Stutz, Amanda SR Paramus 24:35.77
123 Schiavone, Taylor SO Delsea 24:39.91 106
124 Dreyer, Jordan SO Kingsway 24:48.40 107
125 Graham, Angelina SR Brick Memorial 24:52.40 108
126 Zola, Justine JR Hamilton East 24:55.80
127 Perez, Dejaney JR Teaneck 25:03.84 109
128 Waddleton, Taylor FR Nutley 25:08.37 110
129 Tong, Thuy SR Nutley 25:13.40 111
130 Eisler, Brielle SO Paramus 25:14.51
131 Mehorter, Kelly FR Scotch Plains-Fa 25:24.72
132 Cortes-Gonzalez, Sol Rub JR Mainland 25:26.19 112
133 Casale, Jennifer SR Mainland 25:26.83 113
134 Nagle, Sarah SR Mainland 25:43.88 114
135 Bury, Tori SO Brick Memorial 25:52.31 115
136 Goulden, Amanda JR Morris Hills 25:53.70 116
137 Bombardiere, Kristine SR Toms River East 25:58.71 117
138 Hemmings, Kaylia SR Plainfield 25:59.76
139 Perez, Melissa SR Paramus 26:02.91
140 Thomas, Alyssa FR Toms River East 26:08.33 118
141 Marzocca, Julia SR Cherry Hill West 26:19.90
142 Sarno, Sydney FR Hamilton East 26:40.81
143 Bartole, Cassandra FR Hamilton West 26:44.83 119
144 Wiley, Isabella SO Toms River East 27:00.39 120
145 Kosty, Lucy SR Jackson Liberty 27:05.06 121
146 DiPianta, Isabella SO Brick Memorial 27:09.08 122
147 McCusker, Therese JR Jackson Liberty 27:09.72 123
148 Feigin, Mallory FR Toms River East 27:23.26 124
149 Waltsak, Erica SR Scotch Plains-Fa 27:26.33
150 Dimler, Jessica SR Lacey 27:31.98 125
151 Zoldi, Riley SR Hamilton East 27:48.18
152 Mayani, Claire SR Kingsway 29:10.62 126
153 Cortese, Victoria JR Lacey 29:12.76 127
154 Aly, Safeyyah SO Cherry Hill West 29:55.33
155 Cornaglia, Mackenzie SR Cherry Hill West 30:31.58
156 Sensi, Amanda SO Hamilton West 30:51.45 128
157 Delgado, Brittany SO Hamilton West 31:43.29 129
158 Provost, Emily JR Hamilton West 31:44.64 130
159 Kuriki, Kasumi SR Paramus 31:55.29
160 Jean, Victoria FR Hamilton West 31:57.49 131
161 Flowers, Ameerah SO Hamilton West 31:58.37 132
162 Kelly, Margaret FR Hamilton West 31:59.14 133
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Morris Mendham 90 8 15 19 23 25 54 81
Total Time: 1:43:36.23
Average: 20:43.25
2 Northern Highlands 90 1 6 17 22 44 74 77
Total Time: 1:41:47.06
Average: 20:21.42
3 Clearview 126 13 14 16 28 55 67 75
Total Time: 1:45:03.79
Average: 21:00.76
4 Roxbury 160 3 36 39 40 42 51 88
Total Time: 1:45:10.15
Average: 21:02.03
5 Seneca 168 9 29 38 45 47 52 69
Total Time: 1:46:20.96
Average: 21:16.20
6 Chatham 179 24 27 37 41 50 57 62
Total Time: 1:46:55.86
Average: 21:23.18
7 Kingsway 181 5 18 20 43 95 107 126
Total Time: 1:47:01.27
Average: 21:24.26
8 Ocean City 209 4 33 34 65 73 85 86
Total Time: 1:47:26.06
Average: 21:29.22
9 West Morris Central 248 2 32 61 71 82 89 92
Total Time: 1:48:44.86
Average: 21:44.98
10 Delsea 262 12 21 66 76 87 96 106
Total Time: 1:50:27.79
Average: 22:05.56
11 Brick Memorial 275 10 31 58 68 108 115 122
Total Time: 1:51:20.97
Average: 22:16.20
12 Phillipsburg 285 46 56 59 60 64 93 98
Total Time: 1:51:02.54
Average: 22:12.51
13 Lacey 318 11 49 63 70 125 127
Total Time: 1:54:53.63
Average: 22:58.73
14 Mainland 329 7 35 84 91 112 113 114
Total Time: 1:53:59.35
Average: 22:47.87
15 Nutley 369 30 53 90 97 99 110 111
Total Time: 1:55:22.97
Average: 23:04.60
16 Teaneck 413 26 83 100 101 103 109
Total Time: 1:57:26.36
Average: 23:29.28
17 Morris Hills 474 79 80 94 105 116
Total Time: 2:00:31.18
Average: 24:06.24
18 Jackson Liberty 474 48 78 104 121 123
Total Time: 2:03:33.54
Average: 24:42.71
19 Toms River East 529 72 102 117 118 120 124
Total Time: 2:06:20.07
Average: 25:16.02
20 Hamilton West 637 119 128 129 130 131 132 133
Total Time: 2:33:01.70
Average: 30:36.34
Event 24 Girls 5k Run CC Var Girl A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Glasergreen, Eve SR North Hunterdon 18:32.91 1
2 Mauer, Stephanie JR Hillsborough 19:28.19 2
3 Mooney, Kaitlyn JR Southern Regional 19:44.77 3
4 Bendixen, Nina SR Shawnee 19:52.10 4
5 Arena, Morgan SR Shawnee 19:56.50 5
6 Hans, Julia FR Montgomery 19:58.09 6
7 Newman, Liz SR Ridge 20:02.45 7
8 Regner, Abigail SR Ridge 20:06.22 8
9 Bonner, Kara SO Shawnee 20:10.27 9
10 Reilly, Madyson SO Toms River North 20:13.18 10
11 Novak, Paige JR Hillsborough 20:15.58 11
12 Saponara, Nadia JR Hunterdon Central 20:16.44 12
13 Christina, LaRitz SR Hunterdon Central 20:27.58 13
14 Nguyen, Jessy SR W. W.P Boro N. 20:32.90 14
15 Guiseffi, Catherine SO Ridge 20:34.68 15
16 Doyle, Molly SR Hillsborough 20:35.03 16
17 Spring, Sophie JR Ridge 20:40.19 17
18 Bains, Shayna SO Ridge 20:41.36 18
19 Rodriguez, Katherine Passaic 20:42.55
20 Asay, Regan SR Ridge 20:43.01 19
21 Fotopoulos, Alexa SR Toms River North 20:45.25 20
22 Delorenzo, Olivia JR Hillsborough 20:46.10 21
23 Fay, Hannah JR Hunterdon Central 20:47.85 22
24 Cianciola, Kelly JR Hillsborough 20:49.18 23
25 Farbanish, Kelsey JR North Hunterdon 20:49.84 24
26 Skikus, Courtney SO Hillsborough 20:52.46 25
27 Bongiovanni, Peri SO Hillsborough 20:53.77 26
28 Keevey, Cara SO Shawnee 21:05.43 27
29 DiMarcello, Anna SO North Hunterdon 21:06.05 28
30 Caulfield, Amber SO North Hunterdon 21:07.92 29
31 Oey, Yuzki SR W. W.P Boro N. 21:24.92 30
32 Field, Greer SO Cherry Hill East 21:28.79 31
33 Cocanower, Grace FR Toms River North 21:30.92 32
34 McGowan, Sarah SO Montgomery 21:35.99 33
35 Huff, Emma SR Montgomery 21:38.41 34
36 Larzelere, Georgia FR Shawnee 21:39.36 35
37 McCarten, Kelley SO North Hunterdon 21:43.39 36
38 Springsteadah, McKenzie JR Millville 21:44.36
39 Bardecker, Emily JR North Hunterdon 21:45.42 37
40 Ornstein, Rachel SO Southern Regional 21:45.98 38
41 McAdams, Jess JR Cherokee 21:46.48 39
42 McGann, Kate JR Watchung Hills 21:47.59 40
43 Bookwalter, Hailey JR Cherokee 21:48.32 41
44 Tedeschi, Gianna SO Montgomery 21:49.30 42
45 Huang, Jenny FR Montgomery 21:50.32 43
46 Frombach, Kristen SR Rancocas Valley 21:53.83 44
47 Southard, Sage SR Rancocas Valley 21:55.14 45
48 Kenny, Elizabeth JR South Brunswick 21:55.98 46
49 DeSantis, Danielle JR Toms River North 21:56.94 47
50 Hernandez, Emily SO East Brunswick 22:05.37 48
51 Osma, Renee SR Edison 22:06.21 49
52 Fraticelli, Amanda SR Toms River North 22:08.72 50
53 Ginez, Natalie SO South Brunswick 22:09.38 51
54 Fenske, Nicole FR South Brunswick 22:09.94 52
55 Kelley, Erin SO North Hunterdon 22:10.41 53
56 Ryan, Molly JR Bridgewater-Raritan 22:11.65 54
57 Forsman, Julia SR Southern Regional 22:15.31 55
58 Field, Taegan SO Cherry Hill East 22:17.45 56
59 Garcia, Jarline JR Union City 22:18.88 57
60 Varlow, Annalyse JR South Brunswick 22:20.42 58
61 Dulin, Caitlyn JR East Brunswick 22:21.96 59
62 Gabrielle, Longchamp SR Hunterdon Central 22:24.37 60
63 Ragno, Jillian SO Hunterdon Central 22:24.89 61
64 Gernhardt, Megan SR Cherokee 22:27.03 62
65 Rankin, Claire FR Shawnee 22:27.87 63
66 Mcspiritt, Meghan FR East Brunswick 22:28.42 64
67 Klalo, Alyssa JR Toms River North 22:29.56 65
68 Vassalotti, Gabby SR Cherokee 22:31.97 66
69 Mathews, Camryn SO Rancocas Valley 22:32.90 67
70 Gallagher, Julianne SO Cherokee 22:33.39 68
71 Bender, Devin JR Williamstown 22:42.57 69
72 Lael, Zenzali SR South Brunswick 22:47.42 70
73 Dembinski, Emily FR Montgomery 22:51.64 71
74 Israel, Erica SR Montgomery 22:54.13 72
75 Diaz, Jacqueline SR Bridgewater-Raritan 22:58.33 73
76 Pagano, Grayce FR Rancocas Valley 22:59.91 74
77 McCracken, Hannah JR Watchung Hills 23:03.33 75
78 Blount, Brianna SO Millville 23:04.54
79 McCormack, Rebecca SR Cherry Hill East 23:07.64 76
80 Chen, Anna JR Edison 23:09.33 77
81 MacMaster, Shannon JR Southern Regional 23:10.47 78
82 Natarajan, Sahana JR W. W.P Boro N. 23:11.64 79
83 Paduani, Rachel Egg Harbor 23:12.19 80
84 Rolffot, Juliette SO Edison 23:13.03 81
85 Davis, Masai JR W. W.P Boro N. 23:15.91 82
86 Giudice, Kirsten SR North Brunswick 23:16.85 83
87 McCracken, Sarah FR Watchung Hills 23:17.63 84
88 Torgerson, Emily SR Hunterdon Central 23:18.56 85
89 Pitney, Margot SR Bridgewater-Raritan 23:19.49 86
90 Grande, Julia FR W. W.P Boro N. 23:21.09 87
91 carney, christine FR Morris Knolls 23:21.91 88
92 Moraschi, Izzi JR Cherokee 23:22.79 89
93 Smith, Haley SR Eastern Regional 23:24.19 90
94 Sendner, Nicole SR South Brunswick 23:24.95 91
95 Wilson, Lexie SR Cherokee 23:28.17 92
96 Thapar, Isha FR South Brunswick 23:29.62 93
97 Polito, Brianna JR East Brunswick 23:30.75 94
98 Fair, Marybeth SR Shawnee 23:34.74 95
99 Miller, Samantha JR Rancocas Valley 23:37.29 96
100 Maul, Emily SO Absegami 23:38.08 97
101 Dhulkhed, Priyanka SR Edison 23:40.05 98
102 Roell, Alina Egg Harbor 23:44.68 99
103 Fontana, Kristen SR Southern Regional 23:45.45 100
104 Baekstrom, Carrie SO Cherry Hill East 23:46.08 101
105 Bustamente, Ashley JR Union City 23:50.23 102
106 Larkin, Madeline JR Watchung Hills 23:51.34 103
107 Kandasamy, Anu SO W. W.P Boro N. 23:54.63 104
108 Larose, Jovanna SR North Brunswick 23:57.14 105
109 Lozzi, Danielle SO East Brunswick 23:58.23 106
110 Hijazi, Iman SO East Brunswick 24:00.87 107
111 Seelam, Teja JR North Brunswick 24:01.28 108
112 Morgan, Katelyn SO Bridgewater-Raritan 24:07.80 109
113 Ventura, Ashley SO Bridgewater-Raritan 24:09.11 110
114 Katz, Beth SR Rancocas Valley 24:09.59 111
115 krysa, nicole SR Morris Knolls 24:10.81 112
116 Love, Rebecca Egg Harbor 24:13.16 113
117 Mosaad, Zaynab SO North Brunswick 24:22.58 114
118 Gabrielle, DiDario SR Hunterdon Central 24:24.69 115
119 Chen, Grace SO Williamstown 24:25.45 116
120 Carmody, Kari FR Watchung Hills 24:27.09 117
121 Guajala, Allison JR Union City 24:27.83 118
122 LaRocca, Gabrielle JR Eastern Regional 24:29.09 119
123 Ling, Michelle SR Union City 24:36.79 120
124 Roncace, Isabelle SR Cherry Hill East 24:38.31 121
125 Ngo, Kathleen SO Absegami 24:40.16 122
126 Villanueva, Allyssa SO Edison 24:40.94 123
127 Hernandez, Olivia SO East Brunswick 24:42.07 124
128 Rodgers, Julie SR Swmhs 24:42.56 125
129 Jones, Anique JR Union City 24:53.49 126
130 Contreras, Jennifer SO Union City 24:54.09 127
131 Urrea, Maria JR Union City 24:57.34 128
132 Baeyens, Sylvia JR Watchung Hills 25:02.43 129
133 Eggly, Alyssa Egg Harbor 25:06.44 130
134 Cornet, Abby FR Bridgewater-Raritan 25:07.43 131
135 Bagchi, Nisha SR Eastern Regional 25:09.30 132
136 Booth, Delaney SR Eastern Regional 25:11.15 133
137 Rupper, Carly SO Williamstown 25:31.52 134
138 backes, emily SO Morris Knolls 25:33.95 135
139 Green, Kendra SO Watchung Hills 25:34.90 136
140 goulden, alli SR Morris Knolls 25:36.35 137
141 Hamda, Naoti Egg Harbor 25:37.74 138
142 Soman, Rhea SO Swmhs 25:43.08 139
143 Perea, Patricia SR Edison 25:43.69 140
144 Seelam, Kavya JR North Brunswick 25:49.30 141
145 pirrello, tara SO Morris Knolls 25:55.78 142
146 Weisel, Angela SR Williamstown 25:57.63 143
147 Torres, Veronica SO Swmhs 26:02.94 144
148 Phelps, Carolyn SR Eastern Regional 26:03.55 145
149 Nelson, Taylor SR Eastern Regional 26:20.78 146
150 Rosario, Kayla FR Swmhs 26:22.56 147
151 Boeta, Angelena SO Southern Regional 26:23.98 148
152 Liu, Sarah FR W. W.P Boro N. 26:25.62 149
153 Foley, Erin JR Absegami 26:40.48 150
154 Perez, Alyssa SR Swmhs 26:41.05 151
155 Frederique, Alana JR Bloomfield 26:41.58
156 grubel, alexis SO Morris Knolls 26:53.10 152
157 Mupparapu, Archana SO Eastern Regional 27:12.73 153
158 Sinko, Danielle SO Southern Regional 27:24.75 154
159 Jackson, Sophie JR Bridgewater-Raritan 27:29.13 155
160 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri SO Millville 27:56.11
161 Flannery, Amber JR Millville 28:08.02
162 Reed, Dessa SO Bloomfield 28:39.52
163 Johnson, JoJo SO Absegami 28:42.71 156
164 Narvaez, Emely SR Williamstown 28:43.28 157
165 Ng, Rachel SO Absegami 28:54.91 158
166 Keenan, Bethanne JR Absegami 30:01.62 159
167 Gobena, Naomi FR North Brunswick 30:02.23 160
168 Hughes, Lidia JR Bloomfield 30:11.44
169 Thornhill, Adia FR North Brunswick 31:56.73 161
170 Presume, MACKENZIE FR Bloomfield 31:58.78
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 65 7 8 15 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:42:04.90
Average: 20:24.98
2 Hillsborough 73 2 11 16 21 23 25 26
Total Time: 1:41:54.08
Average: 20:22.82
3 Shawnee 80 4 5 9 27 35 63 95
Total Time: 1:42:43.66
Average: 20:32.74
4 North Hunterdon 118 1 24 28 29 36 37 53
Total Time: 1:43:20.11
Average: 20:40.03
5 Montgomery 158 6 33 34 42 43 71 72
Total Time: 1:46:52.11
Average: 21:22.43
6 Toms River North 159 10 20 32 47 50 65
Total Time: 1:46:35.01
Average: 21:19.01
7 Hunterdon Central 168 12 13 22 60 61 85 115
Total Time: 1:46:21.13
Average: 21:16.23
8 Southern Regional 274 3 38 55 78 100 148 154
Total Time: 1:50:41.98
Average: 22:08.40
9 Cherokee 276 39 41 62 66 68 89 92
Total Time: 1:51:07.19
Average: 22:13.44
10 South Brunswick 277 46 51 52 58 70 91 93
Total Time: 1:51:23.14
Average: 22:16.63
11 W. Windsor Pboro North 292 14 30 79 82 87 104 149
Total Time: 1:51:46.46
Average: 22:21.30
12 Rancocas Valley 326 44 45 67 74 96 111
Total Time: 1:52:59.07
Average: 22:35.82
13 East Brunswick 371 48 59 64 94 106 107 124
Total Time: 1:54:24.73
Average: 22:52.95
14 Cherry Hill East 385 31 56 76 101 121
Total Time: 1:55:18.27
Average: 23:03.66
15 Watchung Hills 419 40 75 84 103 117 129 136
Total Time: 1:56:26.98
Average: 23:17.40
16 Edison 428 49 77 81 98 123 140
Total Time: 1:56:49.56
Average: 23:21.92
17 Bridgewater-Raritan 432 54 73 86 109 110 131 155
Total Time: 1:56:46.38
Average: 23:21.28
18 Union City 523 57 102 118 120 126 127 128
Total Time: 2:00:07.22
Average: 24:01.45
19 North Brunswick 551 83 105 108 114 141 160 161
Total Time: 2:01:27.15
Average: 24:17.43
20 Egg Harbor 560 80 99 113 130 138
Total Time: 2:01:54.21
Average: 24:22.85
21 Morris Knolls 614 88 112 135 137 142 152
Total Time: 2:04:38.80
Average: 24:55.76
22 Eastern Regional 619 90 119 132 133 145 146 153
Total Time: 2:04:17.28
Average: 24:51.46
23 Williamstown 619 69 116 134 143 157
Total Time: 2:07:20.45
Average: 25:28.09
24 Absegami 683 97 122 150 156 158 159
Total Time: 2:12:36.34
Average: 26:31.27
25 Sayreville War Memorial H 706 125 139 144 147 151
Total Time: 2:09:32.19
Average: 25:54.44
Event 25 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boy C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dec, Ryan SO Voorhees 18:14.37 1
2 Aririguzoh, Franklin SR Notre Dame 18:20.31 2
3 Lebender, Dave SR Notre Dame 18:28.14 3
4 Dispenza, Jacob SO Voorhees 18:29.45 4
5 Ackerman, Alex FR Princeton 18:34.33 5
6 Morello, Ryan SO Voorhees 18:41.52 6
7 Watsky, CY SO Princeton 18:42.14 7
8 McGann, Chad SR Notre Dame 18:43.27 8
9 Zarra, Nick JR Voorhees 18:44.35 9
10 Scott, Justin SR Notre Dame 18:45.22 10
11 Wailoo, Elliot SO Princeton 18:49.66 11
12 Towers, Matt SO Princeton 18:50.19 12
13 Del Cristo, Albert SR Notre Dame 18:55.83 13
14 Kostis, Minas JR Notre Dame 18:57.30 14
15 Schneider, Chris SO Chatham 19:01.60 15
16 LaTorre, Frank SO Notre Dame 19:03.09 16
17 Marfin, Tyler SR Notre Dame 19:09.24
18 Esteban, Cesar SO St Peter's 19:16.11 17
19 Byrd, Jack JR Chatham 19:23.24 18
20 Bresnahan, Danny JR Chatham 19:25.25 19
21 Axberg, Logan SR Notre Dame 19:30.09
22 Coyne, Elijah SO Notre Dame 19:34.19
23 Eisenhardt, Harris SR Chatham 19:36.01 20
24 Bailey, Jeff SO Hammonton 19:37.93 21
25 Rudel, Chris JR Sparta 19:48.68 22
26 Bowlin, Isaac JR Princeton 19:50.52 23
27 Brescia, Dan JR Notre Dame 19:51.61
28 Dell Angelo, John JR Notre Dame 19:52.34
29 Zeimet, Keiran JR Notre Dame 19:56.41
30 Davenport, William JR St Joseph (Met) 20:01.98 24
31 Maloney, Will SO Sparta 20:02.60 25
32 Iucolino, Chris JR Notre Dame 20:03.51
33 Donahue, Jackson FR Princeton 20:04.47 26
34 Guerra, Matt FR Sparta 20:05.20 27
35 Ratner, Will FR Princeton 20:06.06 28
36 Goldshmidt, Daniel SR Chatham 20:06.70 29
37 Wright, James JR St Peter's 20:08.79 30
38 Herwig, Matt JR Princeton 20:11.78
39 Harnett, Ian SO St Peter's 20:14.28 31
40 Kraemer, Will JR Chatham 20:17.54 32
41 Holness, Colin SO Notre Dame 20:18.61
42 Flynn, Thomas JR Chatham 20:19.25 33
43 Farricker, Kenny SR Chatham 20:19.68
44 Tabedski, Andrew JR St Joseph (Met) 20:21.10 34
45 Flanagan, Mick SO St Peter's 20:24.71 35
46 Pasterino, Ryan JR Hammonton 20:25.57 36
47 McFerren, Timothy JR Hammonton 20:28.20 37
48 Mysh, Michael SO Sparta 20:28.85 38
49 Carlson, Max SO Sparta 20:30.95 39
50 Whitener, Christopher SR Hammonton 20:31.64 40
51 Pentony, Tanner JR Chatham 20:32.62
52 Kosco, Drew JR Notre Dame 20:35.01
53 Horton, Riley SO St Peter's 20:36.13 41
54 DiMuzio, Massimo SO St Peter's 20:37.98 42
55 LePage, Nate FR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:38.81 43
56 Angyal, Tim SR Notre Dame 20:39.91
57 Dhand, Devan JR Sparta 20:40.48 44
58 Sherman, Justin JR Chatham 20:41.10
59 Suchovic, Matt SR Voorhees 20:42.09 45
60 O'Neill, Jack JR Chatham 20:42.58
61 Schneider, Billy SO Chatham 20:44.53
62 Brinckman, Thomas FR Princeton 20:45.09
63 Latimer, James SO Red Bank Regional 20:45.81 46
64 Reyes, Anthony SO St Peter's 20:47.54 47
65 Malatesta, Paul SO Chatham 20:49.53
66 Reilly, Patrick SO St Joseph (Met) 20:50.25 48
67 Aidala, Felix SR West Morris Central 20:50.91 49
68 Georgoulianos, Zackary JR Hammonton 20:51.57 50
69 Hare, William FR Princeton 20:53.27
70 Lynch, Tom SR Sparta 20:55.54 51
71 McKenna, Will SO Sparta 20:56.96
72 Kenney, Tim JR St Joseph (Met) 20:57.61 52
73 DiLulio, Alec SO West Morris Central 20:58.33 53
74 Kho, Matt JR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:59.09 54
75 McCabe, Andy JR Chatham 21:02.28
76 Bonner, Justin SO St Peter's 21:02.79
77 Zito, Sean SO West Morris Central 21:03.75 55
78 Fioretti, Jack SR Red Bank Regional 21:06.62 56
79 DeMartino, Alex SO St Peter's 21:16.13
80 Mastrodonato, Dominick JR St Peter's 21:19.57
81 Wang, Kenneth SO Princeton 21:23.10
82 Dorini, Nathan FR Princeton 21:23.60
83 Waldron, Tim SR Voorhees 21:24.36 57
84 Alivisatos, Ares SO Princeton 21:27.07
85 Fotopoulos, Nicholas SO Red Bank Regional 21:30.14 58
86 Munley, Andrew SO West Morris Central 21:34.33 59
87 Saborido, Jamie JR Princeton 21:37.64
88 Moyer, Dan JR Notre Dame 21:40.00
89 Trimarchi, Christian SO West Morris Central 21:40.90 60
90 Britt, Erik SO Chatham 21:42.39
91 Scott, Kevin SR Hammonton 21:46.94 61
92 Musnuff, Franklin SO Voorhees 21:49.00 62
93 Herwig, Will JR Princeton 21:50.48
94 O'Connor, Tommy JR Chatham 21:53.93
95 Dick, Connor SO Sparta 21:54.48
96 Decastro, Joshua JR St Joseph (Met) 21:56.06 63
97 Schroeder, Brendan JR Chatham 21:58.01
98 Cholankeril, Tyler SO St Peter's 21:58.59
99 Pushkal, George JR Hammonton 21:59.10 64
100 McNally, Jack SO Red Bank Regional 22:00.36 65
101 Gaal, Noah SO Rumson - Fair Haven 22:01.23 66
102 Larkin, Mike SO St Peter's 22:03.51
103 Schembor, Andrew SO Red Bank Regional 22:08.21 67
104 Kale, Joe SO Notre Dame 22:16.03
105 Vernieri, Joseph JR West Morris Central 22:21.19 68
106 Gigliotti, Francesco JR Notre Dame 22:25.06
107 Benedict, William SO Chatham 22:27.45
108 Bertron, Thomas SO St Peter's 22:30.04
109 Greenhalgh, Alec JR Notre Dame 22:31.01
110 Krishnan, Taran JR Princeton 22:38.23
111 Huang, Will SO Princeton 22:42.07
112 Tepoz, Jose SO Red Bank Regional 22:46.63 69
113 Samdani, Dhruv SO Hightstown 22:53.23
114 de Quillacq, Theo SO Rumson - Fair Haven 22:54.04 70
115 Van Dyck, Duncan JR Princeton 22:55.10
116 Peccatiello, Michael SR Red Bank Regional 22:55.82 71
117 Costello, Thomas JR St Joseph (Met) 23:00.39 72
118 Bresnahan, Ryan JR Chatham 23:01.08
119 Atkins, Zachary JR Chatham 23:04.86
120 Miller, Ryan SO Notre Dame 23:05.64
121 Wedgbury, Alex SO St Peter's 23:11.02
122 Bell, Sean FR Princeton 23:18.04
123 Sochacki, Cristofer SR Red Bank Regional 23:19.19
124 Hewitt, Noah SO Notre Dame 23:24.53
125 Collester, Liam SO West Morris Central 23:26.18 73
126 Villari, Mike SO Gloucester Co VT 23:28.40 74
127 Nehrings, David FR Hackettstown 23:29.88
128 Balser, Dylan FR Hackettstown 23:33.50
129 Schultz, Ethan JR Sparta 23:41.04
130 Wasserfall, Max SO Red Bank Regional 23:44.84
131 Pagano, Frank SO Hammonton 23:45.70
132 Chambers, Bobby SO St Peter's 23:55.07
133 Schaumburg, Garrett SO Voorhees 23:58.04
134 Zumba, Yhosvel SR Hightstown 24:03.61
135 Taylor, Jeremy JR Princeton 24:15.59
136 Hester, John SO St Peter's 24:25.54
137 Lynch, Connal SR Red Bank Regional 24:37.09
138 Alescio, Nick SO Rumson - Fair Haven 25:00.12 75
139 Kumar, Matt JR Red Bank Regional 25:03.00
140 Patel, Pranav JR Gloucester Co VT 25:20.44 76
141 LI, Jason FR Princeton 25:26.46
142 Linden, Noah SO Hammonton 25:28.07
143 Billows, Matt FR Hackettstown 25:55.99
144 Porter, Jack SO Gloucester Co VT 26:14.27 77
145 Oliveri, Dan JR Gloucester Co VT 26:22.47 78
146 Vizzini, Antonio SO Gloucester Co VT 26:23.30 79
147 Sona, Nick JR Notre Dame 26:24.44
148 Cullen, Dan SR Notre Dame 26:25.69
149 Elliott, Charles JR Notre Dame 29:47.71
150 Mundy, Thomas SO West Morris Central 29:49.92
151 Postorivo, Gio JR Gloucester Co VT 32:02.41 80
152 Ruzzi, John SO Notre Dame 32:09.50
153 Martinez, Angel FR Hackettstown 32:34.57
154 Wolff, Shawn SO Gloucester Co VT 32:55.26 81
155 Kaniper, Will SO Notre Dame 36:21.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Notre Dame 36 2 3 8 10 13 14 16
Total Time: 1:33:12.78
Average: 18:38.56
2 Princeton 58 5 7 11 12 23 26 28
Total Time: 1:34:46.84
Average: 18:57.37
3 Voorhees 65 1 4 6 9 45 57 62
Total Time: 1:34:51.78
Average: 18:58.36
4 Chatham 101 15 18 19 20 29 32 33
Total Time: 1:37:32.80
Average: 19:30.56
5 Sparta 151 22 25 27 38 39 44 51
Total Time: 1:40:56.28
Average: 20:11.26
6 St Peter's 154 17 30 31 35 41 42 47
Total Time: 1:40:40.02
Average: 20:08.01
7 Hammonton 184 21 36 37 40 50 61 64
Total Time: 1:41:54.91
Average: 20:22.99
8 Saint Joseph ( Metuchen) 221 24 34 48 52 63 72
Total Time: 1:44:07.00
Average: 20:49.40
9 West Morris Central 276 49 53 55 59 60 68 73
Total Time: 1:46:08.22
Average: 21:13.65
10 Red Bank Regional 292 46 56 58 65 67 69 71
Total Time: 1:47:31.14
Average: 21:30.23
11 Rumson - Fair Haven 308 43 54 66 70 75
Total Time: 1:51:33.29
Average: 22:18.66
12 Gloucester Co VT 384 74 76 77 78 79 80 81
Total Time: 2:07:48.88
Average: 25:33.78
Event 26 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boy B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wetzel, Joe 12 North Port NY 18:03.56 1
2 Murphy, Colin SR Ridge 18:19.05 2
3 Martinson, Tommy SO Ridge 18:20.06 3
4 Alvarez, Jalyn JR Middletown North 18:20.85 4
5 Odin, Troy 10 North Port NY 18:31.58 5
6 Filippo, Michael SO Highland Regional 18:32.80 6
7 McDonough, Ian SO West Morris Mendham 18:36.62 7
8 Kanyuk, Peter SR Middletown South 18:44.03 8
9 Tschirhart, Ryan 11 North Port NY 18:44.92 9
10 Restaino, Ben JR Ridge 18:50.19 10
11 Jurasinski, Gus SR Ocean City 18:53.08 11
12 Sperduto, Will SR Middletown South 18:54.13 12
13 Donohue, James 10 North Port NY 18:54.59 13
14 Mychalowych, Matt SO Ridge 19:05.39 14
15 Athanasiou, Alex SO Ridge 19:05.90 15
16 LaRosa, Joe SO West Morris Mendham 19:09.31 16
17 Hayes-Sanders, Bill SR Warren Hills 19:10.72 17
18 Erdenberger, Michael JR West Morris Mendham 19:11.19 18
19 Finn, Conor SR Middletown North 19:12.00 19
20 Ballarano, John 12 North Port NY 19:12.93 20
21 Cockerline, Kevin SO Phillipsburg 19:16.72 21
22 Thall, Tom 10 North Port NY 19:17.45 22
23 Monteith, Evan 10 Ocean City 19:17.82 23
24 Atherton, Evan 10 North Port NY 19:22.68 24
25 Maline, Jack 10 North Port NY 19:23.61
26 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie 10 North Port NY 19:25.86
27 Hawk, Casey FR Phillipsburg 19:26.32 25
28 Marino, Scott 10 North Port NY 19:28.96
29 Meisle, Jacob 12 Clearview 19:29.49 26
30 Brown, Mark SR West Morris Mendham 19:30.58 27
31 Heller, Clayton SO Middletown North 19:32.67 28
32 Price, Shane JR Delsea 19:33.03
33 Flukey, Nicholas JR Ocean City 19:33.47 29
34 Mokris, Aiden 11 Clearview 19:34.35 30
35 Firth, Seth SO Phillipsburg 19:40.70 31
36 Heinzman, James 10 North Port NY 19:42.16
37 Holman, Jordan SO Phillipsburg 19:45.00 32
38 McBride, Kyle FR Delsea 19:46.05
39 Delgrande, Christopher JR Ocean City 19:50.38 33
40 Faust, Michael JR Ocean City 19:52.60 34
41 Zheng, Tony JR Ridge 19:53.14 35
42 Langenbach, Paul JR Ridge 19:53.67 36
43 McClure, Brendan JR Ocean City 19:55.60 37
44 McCarthy, Tom JR Moorestown 19:56.39 38
45 Suliga, Stephen SO Toms River East 19:57.26 39
46 Inzerillo, Sean 10 North Port NY 19:57.74
47 Faltings, Christopher 12 North Port NY 19:58.26
48 Guastaferro, Matt JR Brick Memorial 19:58.72 40
49 Corsentino, Goodboy JR Brick Memorial 19:59.45 41
50 Keisnowski, Charlie SR Brick Memorial 20:00.39 42
51 Kroeger, Ethan SO Ridge 20:01.20
52 Mallett, Vince 11 Clearview 20:01.71 43
53 DeMartin, Braden SR Toms River East 20:02.38 44
54 Marks, Matt FR Toms River East 20:04.53 45
55 Rebucci, Jack JR West Morris Mendham 20:07.65 46
56 Wileczek, Andrew 12 Clearview 20:12.10 47
57 Carey, Tiger FR Mainland 20:16.00 48
58 Ventola, Eric SR Brick Memorial 20:16.64 49
59 Edington, Bruce 12 North Port NY 20:17.17
60 Reilly, Brendan SO West Morris Mendham 20:17.76 50
61 Steele, Ian SO Ocean City 20:22.46 51
62 Mirando, Nik SR Middletown South 20:26.64 52
63 Smith, Dan SO West Morris Mendham 20:30.76 53
64 Rath, Chris JR Mainland 20:31.36 54
65 Holman, Jason SR Phillipsburg 20:33.12 55
66 Franceschini, Vincent 10 Clearview 20:34.15 56
67 Agoglia, Nick JR West Morris Mendham 20:36.16
68 Bombardiere, Joe FR Toms River East 20:36.88 57
69 Patel, Hershal SR Allentown 20:37.65 58
70 Rebucci, Kyle SO West Morris Mendham 20:40.79
71 Murphy, Garrett JR Allentown 20:41.49 59
72 Heim, William JR Highland Regional 20:42.96 60
73 Saydah, James SO Middletown South 20:44.88 61
74 Riss, Matt SO West Morris Mendham 20:45.91
75 Bethea, Thomas FR Allentown 20:47.27 62
76 Turner, Evan SR Warren Hills 20:49.33 63
77 Merker, Brody JR Phillipsburg 20:50.61 64
78 Rooney, Lucas FR Ocean City 20:51.34
79 James, Tyler FR Ocean City 20:51.86
80 Delgrande, Joseph JR Ocean City 20:54.20
81 Singh, Justin SR Warren Hills 20:55.19 65
82 Janowski, Kyle SR Warren Hills 20:57.66 66
83 Tadikonda, Sai SR Warren Hills 21:00.23 67
84 McCartney, Justin JR Middletown North 21:01.41 68
85 Cheung, Dustin SR Warren Hills 21:02.08 69
86 Raisley, Anthony SO Middletown South 21:02.58 70
87 Yu, Kevin JR Ridge 21:03.02
88 Seehausen, Kyle JR Toms River East 21:04.64 71
89 DiGregorio, Paul SR Toms River East 21:06.60 72
90 Cho, Sam JR Ridge 21:07.29
91 Kelly, Sam JR Delsea 21:08.76
92 Spence, Conrad FR Toms River East 21:11.46 73
93 Rupert, Daniel SO Phillipsburg 21:18.11 74
94 Driggins, Sahey SO Highland Regional 21:19.46 75
95 Cruz, Javier SR South Plainfield 21:21.21 76
96 Kenney, Brian SR Middletown South 21:22.27 77
97 Kernan, Evan SO Middletown North 21:23.93 78
98 Hastings, Derek SO Ridge 21:25.23
99 Ferris, Jared JR Middletown North 21:25.68 79
100 Vanaria, Michael JR Moorestown 21:27.53 80
101 Morgan, Lennon FR Mainland 21:28.76 81
102 Neumann, William SR Cherry Hill West 21:30.41 82
103 Tyler, Zackery SR Northern Highlands 21:30.87
104 Curtis, Ethan SO West Morris Mendham 21:33.96
105 Camey, Liam SO Mainland 21:37.87 83
106 Hernandez, David FR Ocean City 21:41.63
107 Gimbel, Parker FR Ocean City 21:42.03
108 Wong, Kyle JR South Plainfield 21:46.62 84
109 DiNofrio, Nicholas FR Mainland 21:49.30 85
110 DeFelicis, Vidas SO Moorestown 21:53.78 86
111 Heintzelman, Anthony SO Northern Burlington 21:54.73 87
112 Cho, Hyo Jun SR Cherry Hill West 21:55.93 88
113 Graessle, Bill SR Northern Burlington 21:58.57 89
114 Giglio, Trent JR Middletown South 21:59.77 90
115 Buchanan, Maxwell JR Northern Highlands 22:01.42
116 Poll, Austin SO Allentown 22:01.84 91
117 Rodriguez, Pablo JR South Plainfield 22:03.19 92
118 Gopoian, Spencer JR Teaneck 22:03.78
119 Fisher, Robert JR Allentown 22:05.46 93
120 Williams, Julius SR Teaneck 22:07.34
121 O'Connor, Dylan SO Jackson Liberty 22:08.42
122 Fulton, Rob SR Brick Memorial 22:12.60 94
123 McDermott, Christian SR Ocean City 22:14.05
124 Haresign, Pedram JR Seneca 22:15.26 95
125 Fallas, Gabe SR Highland Regional 22:16.49 96
126 Kohart, Peter SO Moorestown 22:18.20 97
127 Fisher, Nicholas 11 Clearview 22:23.71 98
128 Elwell, Zachary FR Allentown 22:29.79 99
129 Patchett, Kevin FR Ridge 22:31.31
130 Pasquarello, Nate SO Highland Regional 22:33.03 100
131 Labattaglia, Clint 10 Clearview 22:35.82 101
132 Schwartzman, Kyle SO Northern Burlington 22:36.66 102
133 Crimmins, Sean JR Middletown North 22:37.96 103
134 Harrison, Tristan SR Northern Burlington 22:39.37 104
135 Rokicki, James 10 Clearview 22:40.97
136 Maier, Nolan SR Moorestown 22:41.76 105
137 Ritter, Tim SO Seneca 22:43.13 106
138 Infanger, Sam SR Moorestown 22:56.53 107
139 Kilibarda, Nikola FR Mainland 23:02.15 108
140 LaPoint, Jon SO Seneca 23:10.06 109
141 Wolf, Edward SO Toms River East 23:10.57
142 Duffy, Andrew FR Allentown 23:11.15 110
143 Yambao, Claudio JR Toms River East 23:14.41
144 Howe, Jason SO Cherry Hill West 23:15.63 111
145 Holiday, Robert SO Cherry Hill West 23:17.30 112
146 Hamilton, Jaquan JR Teaneck 23:17.64
147 Howe, Andrew SO Cherry Hill West 23:21.43 113
148 Rath, Owen FR Mainland 23:24.65 114
149 Wojcik, Jason JR Jackson Liberty 23:26.35
150 O'Brien, Patrick JR Highland Regional 23:26.77 115
151 Topel, Marcus JR Moorestown 23:29.03 116
152 Webster, Christian SR Cherry Hill West 23:35.51 117
153 Aly, Mohamed SO Cherry Hill West 23:46.96 118
154 McGovern, Matthew SO Cherry Hill West 23:50.72
155 Ostrander, Eric SR Toms River East 24:02.81
156 Goskowsky, Adam SO Brick Memorial 24:04.57 119
157 Gupte, Aakash FR Mainland 24:06.43
158 Blewitt, Kyle 10 Clearview 24:07.00
159 Vasilev, Danzan SO Jackson Liberty 24:08.95
160 Hoffman, Dillon SO Cherry Hill West 24:15.09
161 Longacre, Colin SO Phillipsburg 24:16.32
162 Lachowicz, Jake JR Delsea 24:17.96
163 Fleming, Chris SO Moorestown 24:22.47
164 Espinosa, Raul JR Moorestown 24:26.74
165 Eberly, Gabriel SO Ocean City 24:29.99
166 McNeil, Chris SR South Plainfield 24:36.46 120
167 Farinella, Nick SO South Plainfield 24:37.34 121
168 Kilbane, Liam FR Mainland 24:39.45
169 Aquilina, Philip SR South Plainfield 24:45.85 122
170 Shorey, Andre SR Northern Burlington 24:59.09 123
171 Nuber, Tim JR South Plainfield 24:59.53 124
172 Marks, John SR Middletown North 25:17.22
173 Zupko, Michael FR Allentown 25:22.59
174 Hutchinson, Mark SR Cherry Hill West 25:42.99
175 Woodward, Zachary SO Highland Regional 25:51.16 125
176 Doyle, Michael SO Ridge 26:06.15
177 Buck, Joe SO Moorestown 26:06.78
178 Valentine, Shane JR West Morris Mendham 26:35.27
179 Watson, Graham SO Seneca 26:41.57 126
180 Natriello, Mike JR Northern Burlington 26:56.81 127
181 Miller, Christian SR Cherry Hill West 27:12.52
182 Lesser, Myles Teaneck 27:33.92
183 Miller, Mike JR Seneca 27:37.89 128
184 Crane, Stephen SO Allentown 28:03.57
185 Burke, Jason FR Allentown 28:04.46
186 Kozak, Mark SR Allentown 28:08.08
187 Stewart, Jake FR Allentown 28:23.03
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 44 2 3 10 14 15 35 36
Total Time: 1:33:40.59
Average: 18:44.12
2 North Port NY 48 1 5 9 13 20 22 24
Total Time: 1:33:27.58
Average: 18:41.52
3 West Morris Mendham 114 7 16 18 27 46 50 53
Total Time: 1:36:35.35
Average: 19:19.07
4 Ocean City 130 11 23 29 33 34 37 51
Total Time: 1:37:27.35
Average: 19:29.47
5 Phillipsburg 164 21 25 31 32 55 64 74
Total Time: 1:38:41.86
Average: 19:44.38
6 Middletown North 197 4 19 28 68 78 79 103
Total Time: 1:39:30.86
Average: 19:54.18
7 Clearview 202 26 30 43 47 56 98 101
Total Time: 1:39:51.80
Average: 19:58.36
8 Middletown South 203 8 12 52 61 70 77 90
Total Time: 1:39:52.26
Average: 19:58.46
9 Toms River East 256 39 44 45 57 71 72 73
Total Time: 1:41:45.69
Average: 20:21.14
10 Brick Memorial 266 40 41 42 49 94 119
Total Time: 1:42:27.80
Average: 20:29.56
11 Warren Hills 278 17 63 65 66 67 69
Total Time: 1:42:53.13
Average: 20:34.63
12 Highland Regional 337 6 60 75 96 100 115 125
Total Time: 1:45:24.74
Average: 21:04.95
13 Mainland 351 48 54 81 83 85 108 114
Total Time: 1:45:43.29
Average: 21:08.66
14 Allentown 363 58 59 62 91 93 99 110
Total Time: 1:46:13.71
Average: 21:14.75
15 Moorestown 406 38 80 86 97 105 107 116
Total Time: 1:48:17.66
Average: 21:39.54
16 South Plainfield 493 76 84 92 120 121 122 124
Total Time: 1:54:24.82
Average: 22:52.97
17 Northern Burlington 505 87 89 102 104 123 127
Total Time: 1:54:08.42
Average: 22:49.69
18 Cherry Hill West 506 82 88 111 112 113 117 118
Total Time: 1:53:20.71
Average: 22:40.14
19 Seneca 564 95 106 109 126 128
Total Time: 2:02:27.91
Average: 24:29.59
Event 27 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anzano, Drake SO Christian Brothers 17:14.53 1
2 Trigani, Colin SO Christian Brothers 17:15.89 2
3 Yuro, Noah SO Christian Brothers 17:19.88 3
4 Roma, Matthew JR Christian Brothers 17:25.32 4
5 Henderson, Brian SR Christian Brothers 17:30.33 5
6 Gardner, Riley SO Christian Brothers 17:33.22 6
7 Bauter, Justin SR W. W.P Boro N. 17:40.70 7
8 Antonelli, Nicholas JR Westfield 17:46.38 8
9 Boyle, Joe SO Christian Brothers 17:49.43 9
10 Johnson, Brian SR Westfield 17:50.49 10
11 Givelber, Gabriel SO Westfield 17:55.82 11
12 Ahmed, Farris SR South Brunswick 17:56.27 12
13 Spies, Robert JR North Hunterdon 17:58.17 13
14 Triarsi, Jacob SO Westfield 17:59.60 14
15 Gordon, Daniel JR Hunterdon Central 18:02.38 15
16 Kelly, Sean SR Bridgewater-Raritan 18:02.90 16
17 Hall, Alexander JR Westfield 18:05.24 17
18 Sandoli, Stephen SR South Brunswick 18:08.93 18
19 Testa, Chritopher SO Hunterdon Central 18:09.25 19
20 Palladino, John JR Kingsway 18:09.68 20
21 DeAngelis, Thomas JR North Hunterdon 18:11.85 21
22 Cunningham, Ian SR W. W.P Boro N. 18:15.89 22
23 Yoder-Shenk, Gabe SR W. W.P Boro N. 18:18.16 23
24 Cahnbley, Yaanik SR W. W.P Boro N. 18:18.50 24
25 O'Shea, Brenden JR W.W P Boro S 18:18.81 25
26 Handsman, Justin JR South Brunswick 18:19.15 26
27 Cusat, Neil SR Christian Brothers 18:19.75
28 Fisher, Jared JR South Brunswick 18:20.34 27
29 Wang, Berton SO Hillsborough 18:21.25 28
30 Martinez, Josh JR Christian Brothers 18:21.87
31 Reddy, Pranav SO Montgomery 18:24.50 29
32 Siegel, Darian JR Westfield 18:24.84 30
33 Maciosek, Adam SR Christian Brothers 18:25.21
34 Hesterberg, Will SR W.W P Boro S 18:25.67 31
35 Estabillo, Ben JR Kingsway 18:26.13 32
36 Porcelli, Victor SO South Brunswick 18:26.53 33
37 Venkatraman, Harish JR W.W P Boro S 18:27.00 34
38 Landrieu, Patrick JR South Brunswick 18:27.82 35
39 Chin, Cameron JR Westfield 18:28.73 36
40 Preihs, Noah SO Cherry Hill East 18:29.78 37
41 Spector, Dylan SO Montgomery 18:30.99 38
42 Kuo, Austin JR Montgomery 18:32.53 39
43 Lynch, Sean SO Hillsborough 18:32.99 40
44 Onu, Michael SO Cherry Hill East 18:33.39 41
45 Mulligan, Patrick SO Hunterdon Central 18:34.36 42
46 Kane, Kevin SO Christian Brothers 18:36.49
47 Petri, Alex SO W.W P Boro S 18:38.24 43
48 Sabato, Thomas JR Westfield 18:38.68
49 SantaMaria, Matthew FR W. W.P Boro N. 18:39.06 44
50 Marshall, Brodie SR Montgomery 18:39.70 45
51 Fan, Austin FR Montgomery 18:40.29 46
52 Clapcich, Nicholas JR Watchung Hills 18:40.75 47
53 Loughlin, Liam JR Westfield 18:41.09
54 Desai, Nicolas JR Montgomery 18:43.75 48
55 Mohan, Ashray SR Old Bridge 18:44.29 49
56 Gould, Harry FR Montgomery 18:44.65 50
57 Mendez, Albert SR W. W.P Boro N. 18:45.01 51
58 Deen, Walker JR W.W P Boro S 18:45.29 52
59 Baker, Matthew JR Westfield 18:46.26
60 Federline, Ryan JR Cherry Hill East 18:48.34 53
61 Holcombe, Jay JR Hillsborough 18:48.58 54
62 Leight, Kevin SO Old Bridge 18:50.36 55
63 Maffei, Peter SR W.W P Boro S 18:50.86 56
64 Subramaniam, Jaganmitra SR South Brunswick 18:52.41 57
65 Morrison, Declan SO Kingsway 18:52.87 58
66 Rowe, Spencer JR South Brunswick 18:55.60
67 Henderson, Gary JR Kingsway 18:56.22 59
68 White, Reed JR Montgomery 18:57.46
69 Long, David JR W.W P Boro S 19:00.90 60
70 Ciattarelli, Jack SR Hillsborough 19:01.33 61
71 Fastenau, Jack JR Hunterdon Central 19:01.76 62
72 Sridhar, Vijay SR W.W P Boro S 19:02.21
73 Swingle, Christopher SO Westfield 19:02.56
74 Hurley, Kyle JR Hillsborough 19:03.95 63
75 DiDomenico, Matthew JR Hillsborough 19:04.25 64
76 Matthiessen, Ryan SO Hunterdon Central 19:04.49 65
77 LeHan, Troy SR South Brunswick 19:05.21
78 Chang, William SO W.W P Boro S 19:06.57
79 Gassaway, Steven JR North Hunterdon 19:06.92 66
80 Cooper, Alex SO Hunterdon Central 19:08.51 67
81 Nodine, Craig JR Southern Regional 19:08.93 68
82 Harris, Tyler JR Watchung Hills 19:09.29 69
83 Romano, Christian 10 Toms River North 19:09.89 70
84 SantaMaria, Nathan JR W. W.P Boro N. 19:11.23 71
85 Krueger, Conor SR Westfield 19:11.55
86 Bernard, Andrew SO Montgomery 19:12.37
87 Vasu, Vimalesh JR Cherry Hill East 19:13.40 72
88 Bogus, Bernie 12 Toms River North 19:14.20 73
89 Balla, Noah JR Watchung Hills 19:14.53 74
90 Frey, William JR Westfield 19:14.83
91 Parker, Micah FR Watchung Hills 19:15.93 75
92 Krause, Evan SR Southern Regional 19:16.35 76
93 Walsh, Richard SO Hunterdon Central 19:16.70 77
94 Kolakowski, Brian SR Old Bridge 19:16.94 78
95 Esposito, Patrick SR Old Bridge 19:17.95 79
96 Bondalapati, Srinihar SR W. W.P Boro N. 19:18.31
97 Brown, Mike SR Montgomery 19:18.66
98 Foley, Brendan JR Hunterdon Central 19:19.19
99 DA Vita, Michael 10 Toms River North 19:19.50 80
100 Febinger, Ethan FR South Brunswick 19:21.98
101 Forrest, Josh SO W.W P Boro S 19:22.91
102 Gengoult, Kevin JR Hunterdon Central 19:23.74
103 Santos, Andrew SO Hillsborough 19:24.12 81
104 Rohmeyer, Terence JR Montgomery 19:24.56
105 Meyer, Jeffery FR Montgomery 19:24.97
106 DeBenedetto, Matthew SO Westfield 19:25.29
107 Ent, Ryan SO Hunterdon Central 19:26.15
108 Kamath, Abhay SO North Brunswick 19:26.55 82
109 Dunham, Paul JR Westfield 19:26.88
110 Rubulotta, Nick 10 Toms River North 19:27.28 83
111 Tidona, Robert SO Montgomery 19:27.54
112 Gable, Dan JR Kingsway 19:28.19 84
113 Conti, Kyle JR North Hunterdon 19:29.22 85
114 Scott, Dylan JR Westfield 19:30.31
115 Haddad, Steven JR Old Bridge 19:30.68 86
116 Iacovelli, Max SR Southern Regional 19:31.09 87
117 Beckert, Brian SR Watchung Hills 19:32.07 88
118 Stokes, Michael JR Westfield 19:32.49
119 Shipley, Jeremy SO Hillsborough 19:32.89
120 Bognar, John SO East Brunswick 19:33.29 89
121 Dispoto, Cole 12 Toms River North 19:33.68 90
122 Ragoza, Connor SO Westfield 19:34.09
123 Gethard, William SR Southern Regional 19:34.43 91
124 Ahmed, Abdall SR South Brunswick 19:36.72
125 Prajapati, Pritesh 11 Cherokee 19:37.31 92
126 Hunt, Andrew SR Hunterdon Central 19:38.01
127 Norfleet, Cole JR Hillsborough 19:38.38
128 Attardi, Jeffrey JR Southern Regional 19:38.83 93
129 Weaver, Jonathan SO Hunterdon Central 19:39.22
130 Doshi, Sagar SO W. W.P Boro N. 19:39.72
131 Kelbaugh, Richard JR Eastern Regional 19:40.24 94
132 Masciale, Michael JR Westfield 19:40.99
133 Yerapathi, Suhaas JR South Brunswick 19:41.55
134 Prasek, Christopher SR Westfield 19:42.09
135 Biruwal, Resham SR Eastern Regional 19:42.62 95
136 Termulo, Ethan JR Montgomery 19:43.15
137 Runk, North SO Hunterdon Central 19:43.65
138 Callahan, Tim SR W.W P Boro S 19:44.07
139 Salerno, Benjamin SO Westfield 19:44.54
140 Yallapantula, Harsh SR W.W P Boro S 19:47.05
141 Finias, Sean JR Cherry Hill East 19:47.50 96
142 Bains, Jaktar JR W.W P Boro S 19:47.86
143 Panzarino, Zachary SO North Hunterdon 19:48.09 97
144 Proto, Matt JR Old Bridge 19:48.71 98
145 Behre, Ryan SO Hunterdon Central 19:49.11
146 Godse, Raj SR W.W P Boro S 19:49.43
147 Doyle, Tom JR Kingsway 19:51.54 99
148 Kumar, Joshua JR Eastern Regional 19:54.78 100
149 Sweet, Matthew SR East Brunswick 19:56.28 101
150 Olin, Brett JR Cherry Hill East 19:56.59 102
151 Datwani, Liam SR Westfield 19:56.88
152 Chung, Brian SO Bridgewater-Raritan 19:57.76 103
153 Mantha, Vinay JR Hillsborough 19:58.06
154 Andrews, Brandon JR Old Bridge 19:58.39 104
155 Cassidy, Justin FR Bridgewater-Raritan 19:58.71 105
156 Khan, Umar SO North Brunswick 19:59.73 106
157 Day, Patrick 11 Toms River North 19:59.95 107
158 Wilbert, Bennett SO Rancocas Valley 20:00.30 108
159 Lynch, Dennis 11 Toms River North 20:00.65 109
160 Pastic, Michael JR Kingsway 20:01.03 110
161 Robidoux, Dillon JR Shawnee 20:01.43 111
162 Donegan, Joseph FR Watchung Hills 20:01.78 112
163 Powell, Matt 10 Cherokee 20:02.14 113
164 Murphy, Ryan SO Westfield 20:03.43
165 O'Brien, Cael SO Hillsborough 20:05.04
166 Chen, Andrew SR East Brunswick 20:08.31 114
167 Stauss, Tyler JR Eastern Regional 20:09.35 115
168 Conner, Devin FR Southern Regional 20:09.75 116
169 Canary, Matthew FR Watchung Hills 20:10.16 117
170 Manna, Samson SO South Brunswick 20:11.44
171 Foley, Jared JR Westfield 20:11.85
172 Meisner, Andrew SR North Hunterdon 20:12.19 118
173 Smoke, Daniel 11 Toms River North 20:12.82
174 Sreeram, Arjun SR W. W.P Boro N. 20:14.21
175 Trampe, Nathaniel SO Hillsborough 20:15.44
176 Romano, Avery JR Kingsway 20:16.27
177 Schock, Alex 12 Toms River North 20:17.70
178 Paranjpe, Neil SO South Brunswick 20:18.10
179 Provines, Christopher SR North Hunterdon 20:19.86 119
180 Hurley, Dan SR W. W.P Boro N. 20:20.70
181 Gregory, Brendan JR W. W.P Boro N. 20:20.92
182 Naeveke, Lukas JR Westfield 20:21.23
183 McIntyre, Kyle JR Westfield 20:22.74
184 Sprinkle, Brody 10 Toms River North 20:25.21
185 Keane, Zack SO Kingsway 20:27.02
186 Martone, CJ 11 Toms River North 20:27.41
187 Luis, Jaden FR Swmhs 20:31.00 120
188 Kuchler, John FR North Brunswick 20:31.32 121
189 Boppana, Avinash SO Montgomery 20:31.70
190 Kumar, Shaurya 10 Toms River North 20:32.60
191 Chavan, Umang SR Montgomery 20:33.00
192 Schmidheiser, Matt JR Shawnee 20:33.86 122
193 Aldrich, Braeden FR Bridgewater-Raritan 20:34.20 123
194 Man, Korin SO South Brunswick 20:34.51
195 Annitsakis, Andrew JR Westfield 20:35.93
196 Mirabito, Bennet JR Hunterdon Central 20:37.76
197 Young, Quinn SO Hillsborough 20:38.12
198 Buck, Gavin JR Rancocas Valley 20:38.47 124
199 McFarland, Kevin SO Hillsborough 20:38.80
200 Bromley, Owen JR Hillsborough 20:41.61
201 Wohlfahrt, Eric FR Bridgewater-Raritan 20:41.91 125
202 Dudzinski, Justin JR Westfield 20:42.20
203 Dowling, Ameer JR Montgomery 20:45.68
204 Bocchino, Michael SR North Hunterdon 20:47.55
205 Baxter, Jared JR Millville 20:47.86 126
206 Sullivan, Jeremiah SO Watchung Hills 20:48.97
207 Jonnalagadda, Anshu JR W. W.P Boro N. 20:49.17
208 Ahmed, Raiid SO East Brunswick 20:50.03 127
209 Sireci, Christopher JR Hillsborough 20:50.29
210 Hopwood, Michael FR Watchung Hills 20:50.54
211 Fanelle, Nick SO Kingsway 20:50.94
212 Heminway, Colin SR Rancocas Valley 20:51.63 128
213 Yarka, Nicholas JR Hillsborough 20:52.34
214 Gray, Billy SR Kingsway 20:52.84
215 Rainey, Liam SR Hunterdon Central 20:53.17
216 Borek, Lawrence FR Millville 20:53.48 129
217 Skrant, Brandon SR Hunterdon Central 20:54.61
218 Uetz, Brandon SO Rancocas Valley 20:55.04 130
219 McGowen, Eddie JR Montgomery 20:55.44
220 Squicciarini, Michael JR Hunterdon Central 20:56.50
221 Piscopo, Zachary JR Southern Regional 20:58.42 131
222 Cummins, James SO Hunterdon Central 20:58.79
223 Son, David 11 Toms River North 21:00.39
224 Quian, Chris JR Montgomery 21:02.00
225 Haris, Braden JR North Hunterdon 21:03.05
226 O'Grady, Brendon JR Hunterdon Central 21:06.37
227 Lewis, Ben JR Bridgewater-Raritan 21:06.68 132
228 Yubi, Frank JR Union City 21:06.99 133
229 McSpiritt, Samuel JR East Brunswick 21:07.37 134
230 Sheng, Charlie SO W. W.P Boro N. 21:08.07
231 Marzano, Neal Southern Regional 21:08.97
232 Flores, Andrew SR North Brunswick 21:09.42 135
233 Murphy, Kevin SO Cherry Hill East 21:09.80 136
234 Kasper, Nick SR Rancocas Valley 21:10.19 137
235 Dones, Ino SR Williamstown 21:10.57
236 Dardis, Charles FR Watchung Hills 21:10.92
237 Kumar, Sachin 12 Toms River North 21:11.79
238 Osborn, Michael JR Southern Regional 21:13.63
239 Byrne, Sean SO Lenape 21:15.35
240 Seifert, Roger SO Bridgewater-Raritan 21:16.36 138
241 Young, Zachary FR Watchung Hills 21:17.49
242 Dromasco, Valentine SO East Brunswick 21:17.92 139
243 Krummenacker, Michael SO North Hunterdon 21:18.42
244 Janes, David SR Old Bridge 21:20.50
245 Martin, Jonthan JR Bridgewater-Raritan 21:22.13
246 Gest, David SR Rancocas Valley 21:22.56 140
247 Gugliemini, August FR Southern Regional 21:24.82
248 Ballance, Nathan SO North Hunterdon 21:25.69
249 Baeyens, Matteo FR Watchung Hills 21:26.08
250 Algarra, Mike 10 Cherokee 21:26.62 141
251 Cox, Mattheu SO Rancocas Valley 21:27.49 142
252 Kazi, Usamah SR W. W.P Boro N. 21:28.29
253 Cortell, Daniel JR W. W.P Boro N. 21:29.78
254 Vijapur, Samanvit JR Bridgewater-Raritan 21:34.59
255 Diemer, Samuel FR Southern Regional 21:35.12
256 Wallis, Derrick SO Eastern Regional 21:36.83 143
257 Shanahan, Gregory SO Watchung Hills 21:37.25
258 Guerrero, Alan JR Union City 21:37.82 144
259 Velez, Justus JR Millville 21:40.49 145
260 Forand, Joshua JR Millville 21:41.11 146
261 Evernham, Ryan SO Kingsway 21:41.89
262 Kowalski, Eddie 11 Toms River North 21:42.39
263 Stroka, Ryan SO Hillsborough 21:42.73
264 Dufresne, Kevin SO Old Bridge 21:44.69
265 Schallipp, Tyler FR Watchung Hills 21:45.23
266 Mandola, Vincent FR Swmhs 21:46.17 147
267 Harding, John JR Hillsborough 21:47.43
268 Curley, Robbie 11 Cherokee 21:48.34 148
269 Fan, Hua Feng SR North Brunswick 21:50.61 149
270 Gavin, Christopher SO Rancocas Valley 21:51.15
271 Gotshall, Derek 11 Cherokee 21:51.71 150
272 Kinst, Jack FR Hillsborough 21:52.06
273 Kinney, Kevin SR Shawnee 21:52.41 151
274 Kramer, Hunter FR Rancocas Valley 21:52.75
275 Bates, Domininc FR Southern Regional 21:53.47
276 Juanites, Yonni JR Rancocas Valley 21:53.72
277 Tyler, Craig JR Rancocas Valley 21:54.89
278 Garaffa, John JR Montgomery 21:56.84
279 Gutierrez, Kevin SO Southern Regional 21:58.21
280 Cox, Ethan SO Eastern Regional 21:58.50 152
281 Kibelstis, Brian JR Williamstown 22:00.15
282 Young, Thomas SR Shawnee 22:00.50 153
283 Elberfeld, Joshua SO Rancocas Valley 22:00.74
284 Risely, Thomas SR Montgomery 22:04.32
285 Chuang, Hung-wei SR W. W.P Boro N. 22:06.47
286 Lee, Lamar JR Rancocas Valley 22:08.29
287 Marlatt, Cole SO Hunterdon Central 22:10.85
288 Delacruz, Justin SR Hillsborough 22:12.14
289 Loiseau, Alexander SO Rancocas Valley 22:13.10
290 Mahoney, Patrick 10 Cherokee 22:13.79 154
291 Maloney, William SO Southern Regional 22:14.52
292 Denneny, Kenneth JR Williamstown 22:15.30
293 NG, Kennedy JR Union City 22:16.92 155
294 Dimen, Joseph SO Rancocas Valley 22:17.73
295 Dufresne, Michael SO North Hunterdon 22:19.01
296 Wagner, Cameron SO Shawnee 22:22.36 156
297 Mullican, Nick FR Swmhs 22:23.83 157
298 Maslanka, Jeffery SR Montgomery 22:25.59
299 Fuentes, Jose SO Union City 22:26.22 158
300 Germosen, Lexington FR North Brunswick 22:27.96 159
301 Rea, Kenneth SO Southern Regional 22:31.18
302 Singleton, Elijah FR Rancocas Valley 22:31.81
303 Dillon, Connor SR Hillsborough 22:32.44
304 Macchiarola, Mike JR Bridgewater-Raritan 22:33.21
305 Templo, Avery SO Old Bridge 22:33.65
306 DE Los Santos, Andrew SR Union City 22:34.69 160
307 Thomas, Jonah 11 Millville 22:36.14 161
308 Dana, Ricky 10 Toms River North 22:38.24
309 Legato, Matt SO Montgomery 22:39.53
310 Miller, Tyler SO Eastern Regional 22:45.51 162
311 Wohl, Andrew SO Southern Regional 22:47.40
312 Gunti, Murali SR W. W.P Boro N. 22:47.82
313 Annandsingh, Josh 12 Cherokee 22:48.11 163
314 Franco, Tyler SO Rancocas Valley 22:53.33
315 Tamacloe, Courage SR Trenton Central 22:53.93
316 Deshmukh, shrikeshav FR Montgomery 22:58.36
317 Roarty, Kevin SO Hillsborough 22:58.84
318 Beecroft, Colin FR Southern Regional 23:00.43
319 Yates, Luke SO Southern Regional 23:00.73
320 Hurtado, Brian JR Union City 23:06.40 164
321 Ramirez, Ronal JR Union City 23:10.79 165
322 McDonnell, Matthew SO Southern Regional 23:14.18
323 Mathiang, Abram SO Trenton Central 23:15.16
324 Roth, Nicholas SR Rancocas Valley 23:15.78
325 Torres, Gabriel FR Swmhs 23:16.75 166
326 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO W. W.P Boro N. 23:19.83
327 Alvarez, Jeffrey SO Bridgewater-Raritan 23:29.25
328 Frias, Christopher JR Union City 23:31.73
329 Monteleone, Chris 10 Cherokee 23:32.15
330 Rivera, Aaron SO Union City 23:33.00
331 Martinez, Diego SR Union City 23:41.21
332 Allala, Sai SR Montgomery 23:43.11
333 Melendez, Kevin SR Union City 23:48.48
334 Fritz, Samuel SO Southern Regional 23:51.38
335 Mehta., Anuneet 10 Eastern Regional 24:02.23
336 Snuffin, Michael JR Eastern Regional 24:04.43
337 Faber, Ken 10 Toms River North 24:10.74
338 Patrick, Brandon SO Swmhs 24:12.01 167
339 Carbone, Prayie SR Union City 24:12.41
340 McShane, Mike 10 Cherokee 24:15.90
341 Whalen, Matt JR Bridgewater-Raritan 24:16.88
342 Flores, Orlando JR Union City 24:17.42
343 Cespedes, Christopher SO Union City 24:18.57
344 Kong, Brandon SO Bridgewater-Raritan 24:20.80
345 Garcia, Darqui JR Kingsway 24:23.31
346 Panus, Daniel FR Lenape 24:30.75
347 Christie, Yusef SR Trenton Central 24:47.64
348 Williams, Micahel 10 Toms River North 25:20.65
349 Tran, Vincent 11 Toms River North 25:24.18
350 Church, Avery JR Union City 25:50.00
351 Singh, Angad JR Hillsborough 25:51.52
352 Florencio, Marcus JR Old Bridge 26:12.56
353 Luongo, Matthew SR Eastern Regional 26:19.00
354 Reynolds, Ryan SO Bridgewater-Raritan 26:30.77
355 Vaddadi, Avinash SR W. W.P Boro N. 26:48.63
356 Samir, Samir JR North Brunswick 27:11.46 168
357 Meyers, Travis JR Southern Regional 27:23.64
358 Vasquez, Mario JR Trenton Central 28:14.95
359 Frenzel, Paul SO Rancocas Valley 29:26.50
360 Mendiratta, Dhruv FR North Brunswick 29:48.14
361 Sharma, Neil 11 Toms River North 30:28.55
362 Freudenrich, Matthew FR Rancocas Valley 30:48.97
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9
Total Time: 1:26:45.95
Average: 17:21.19
2 Westfield 60 8 10 11 14 17 30 36
Total Time: 1:29:37.53
Average: 17:55.51
3 South Brunswick 116 12 18 26 27 33 35 57
Total Time: 1:31:11.22
Average: 18:14.25
4 W. Windsor Pboro North 120 7 22 23 24 44 51 71
Total Time: 1:31:12.31
Average: 18:14.47
5 W. Windsor Pboro South 185 25 31 34 43 52 56 60
Total Time: 1:32:35.01
Average: 18:31.01
6 Montgomery 197 29 38 39 45 46 48 50
Total Time: 1:32:48.01
Average: 18:33.61
7 Hunterdon Central 203 15 19 42 62 65 67 77
Total Time: 1:32:52.24
Average: 18:34.45
8 Hillsborough 246 28 40 54 61 63 64 81
Total Time: 1:33:48.10
Average: 18:45.62
9 Kingsway 253 20 32 58 59 84 99 110
Total Time: 1:33:53.09
Average: 18:46.62
10 North Hunterdon 282 13 21 66 85 97 118 119
Total Time: 1:34:34.25
Average: 18:54.85
11 Cherry Hill East 299 37 41 53 72 96 102 136
Total Time: 1:34:52.41
Average: 18:58.49
12 Old Bridge 347 49 55 78 79 86 98 104
Total Time: 1:35:40.22
Average: 19:08.05
13 Watchung Hills 353 47 69 74 75 88 112 117
Total Time: 1:35:52.57
Average: 19:10.52
14 Toms River North 396 70 73 80 83 90 107 109
Total Time: 1:36:44.55
Average: 19:20.91
15 Southern Regional 415 68 76 87 91 93 116 131
Total Time: 1:37:09.63
Average: 19:25.93
16 Bridgewater-Raritan 472 16 103 105 123 125 132 138
Total Time: 1:39:15.48
Average: 19:51.10
17 Eastern Regional 547 94 95 100 115 143 152 162
Total Time: 1:41:03.82
Average: 20:12.77
18 East Brunswick 565 89 101 114 127 134 139
Total Time: 1:41:35.28
Average: 20:19.06
19 North Brunswick 593 82 106 121 135 149 159 168
Total Time: 1:42:57.63
Average: 20:35.53
20 Rancocas Valley 627 108 124 128 130 137 140 142
Total Time: 1:43:35.63
Average: 20:43.13
21 Cherokee 644 92 113 141 148 150 154 163
Total Time: 1:44:46.12
Average: 20:57.23
22 Shawnee 693 111 122 151 153 156
Total Time: 1:46:50.56
Average: 21:22.12
23 Millville 707 126 129 145 146 161
Total Time: 1:47:39.08
Average: 21:31.82
24 Union City 750 133 144 155 158 160 164 165
Total Time: 1:50:02.64
Average: 22:00.53
25 Sayreville War Memorial H 757 120 147 157 166 167
Total Time: 1:52:09.76
Average: 22:25.96
|
Joe Lanzalotto, on , said:
Girls Varsity D race - you can see the water washing down the side of the path. The officials later moved cones to the "river" side of the path to keep runners out of the water and mud. I did not venture to the top to see if there were puddles in any of the low areas before that.
[attachment=298:DSC_7514.JPG]
Times obviously took a hit as a result
Good pic, which race was this before or during? Was it much better by PM?
These pictures were taken between the morning sections of varsity races [F, E, and D], after the rain had stopped, and the afternoon sections. Things did not look dramatically better after the last varsity race.
Only issue at least for me is, that results are/were obscured by blue "other" type
Whoops, not now
I figure nj.com. or runnerspace?