RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Westfield Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westfield, New Jersey
you RUN the place
550 Dorian Rd, Westfield, New Jersey, 7090, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
1
of
13
)
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Our Photos (
0
of
1217
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
0
of
8
)
Results
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Our Media/Results from
Penn Relays
Select Year:
2012
2013
2014
2015
Penn Relays
April 23rd
- April 25th
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
http://www.thepennrelays.com/
Our Results
Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 25, 2015
University of Pennsylvania, Philadelphia, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
2nd Wind TC
Abington
Abington Friends
Abraham Clark
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Academy Of The Holy Cross
Academy Park
Adelphi
AI duPont
Alabama Express
Alabama-Birmingham
Albany
Albertus Magnus
Alfred E. Smith
ALFRED STATE
All Hallows
All Saints - Whitby
Allentown
Alpha Academy
Altoona Area
American
American International
Amherst-Pelham R
Amityville Memorial
Annapolis
Appalachian State
Appoquinimink
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Prendergast
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Spalding
Archbishop Stepinac
Archbishop Wood Catholic
Archmere Academy
Ardenne
Arlington
Army
Arthur P Schalick
Arundel
ASA College
Assumption
Athena track
Athletics Canada
atlanta trac
Atlantic City
Auburn
Audubon
Australia
Avon Grove
Baa
Bahamas
Baldwin
Ballinasloe AC
Baltimore City College
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Barnegat
Barringer
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Beacon School (New York)
Bell N Motion A
Bella N Motion
Bellefield
Bellport
Belmont Charter
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bensalem
Bergen Catholic
Bergen County Tech
Berks Catholic
Bernards
Bethel
Biglerville
Binghamton
Binghamton
Bishop Anstey
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bishop Hendricken
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)
Bishop McNamara
Bishop Shanahan
Bishop’s High
Blacksburg
Bloomfield
Bloomsburg
Bodine
Boonsboro
Bordentown Regional
Boston College
Boston University
Botswana
Bowie
Bowie State
Boyertown Area
Boys Latin Charter
Bradley
Brandywine
Brazil
Breakneck Track
Brentwood
Briarcliff
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Bridgeton
Bridgewater-Raritan
Bristol
Broad Run
Bronx International Express
Bronxville
Brooklyn Technical
Brooks
Brown
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr Runni
Bucknell
Buena Regional
Buffalo
Bullis
Burlington Township
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
C.H. Flowers
Calabar
California U of PA
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvert Hall College
Camden
Camden Catholic
Campion College
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Cape Henlopen
Capital Prep Magnet
Caravel
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal O'Hara
Caribbean All Stars
Carlisle
Caroline
Carrboro
Carson-Newman
Cathedral
Catholic
Catoctin
CBA-Albany
Cedar Crest
Celbridge
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Columbia
Central Dauphin East
Central Islip
Central Michigan
Central Newark
Central Park Tra
Central Regional
Central York
Central-PG
Century
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Chambersburg Area
Chaminade
Charlotte Amalie
Charter School of Wilmington
Cheltenham
Cherokee
Cherry Hill East
Cherry Hill West
Chester
Chestnut Hil
Chestnut Hill
Cheyney U of PA
Chichester
China
Christ The King
Christ The Teacher
Christian Brothers Acad
Christiana
Christopher Columbus
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Cincinnati
Cinnaminson
Clara Barton
Clarence
Clarksburg
Clarkstown North
Clearview Regional
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Coatesville Area
Cobleskill
Cocalico
Coll of the Bahamas
College of New Jersey
Collegiate
Collingswood
Colonia
Colonial Forge
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Columbia
Community School of Davidson
Comsewogue
Concord
Conestoga
Connecticut
Connellsville Area
Connetquot
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Coppin State
Cornell
Cornwall Central
Cornwall College
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Cranford
Cresskill
Cumberland Regional
Cumberland Valley
CUNY CC of NY
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
Curtis
Dallas Baptist
Dallastown Area
Damascus
Danbury
Daniel Boone
Darien
Dartmouth
DC Capitol TC
DC International
Deep Creek
Deep Run
Deer Park
Delaware
Delaware County Christian
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware State
Delaware Valley Charter
Delbarton
Delcastle Vo-Tech
Delhi
Delsea
DeMatha Catholic
Denbigh
Deptford Township
Detroit Mercy
Dewitt Clinton
Dickinson
Dickinson
Dickinson
Digital Harbor
District of Columbia
Dobbins-Randolph Tech
Don Bosco Prep
Doris Johnson
Dover
Dover
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Dracut
Drexel TC
Drexel TC A
Duke
Dulaney
Dunbar
Dundas Valley
DuVal
Dwight-Englewood
E C Glass
East Brunswick
East Greenwich
East Islip
East N Y Transit Tech
East Orange Campus
East Providence
East Side
East Stroudsburg
East Stroudsburg Sch North
East Syracuse Minoa
Eastern
Eastern Senior
Easton Area
Eastside (Paterson)
Edison
Edwin Allen
Egg Harbor Township
El Dorado West
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elgin Sharks
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Seton
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown Area
Elmont
Elwood-John H Glenn
Engineering
Episcopal
Episcopal Academy
Erasmus Hall
Essex County
Ewing
Excelsior
Fair Lawn
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Fairmont Heights
Farmingdale St.
Farmington
Father Judge
Fatima
Ferris
Findlay
Fleetwood Area
Florida
Florida Atlantic
Florida State
Fordham
Fordham Prep
Forestville Military
Francis Lewis
Francis Scott Key
Frankford
Franklin
Franklin
Franklin (EG)
Franklin Area
Franklin Hig
Franklin K Lane
Franklin Learning Center
Franklin Pierce
Freehold Township
Freire Charter
Friendly Senior
Friends Academy
Friends Seminary
Friends' Cen
Friendship Acad.
Fusion
Gaithersburg
Garden State Track Club
Garfield
Garnet Valley
GC Foster
General Douglas Macarthur
George C Marshall
George Mason
George Schoo
George W Hewlett
Georgetown
Georgetown Day
Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Visitation Prep
GeorgeWshngtn 12
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Georgian Court
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
GESU
Gettysburg
Gilman
Girls High 12
Glasgow
Glassboro
Glebe CI
Glen Mills Schools
Glen Ridge
Glenarden Masters W40
Glenelg
Gloucester
Go Athletics
Good Shepherd
Goshen Central
Governor Mifflin
Grace Brethren Christian
Grace Church School
Grayslake Central
Great Mills
Great Valley
Greater Boston TC
Greater Phil
Greater Philadelphia
Greater Portmore
Green Island
Greencastle Antrim
Greenwich
Griffith Institute
Guardian Angels
Guyana
Gwynedd Mercy
Gwynedd-Mercy
HAC TC
Hackensack
Hackley
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Half Hollow Hills East
Half Hollow Hills West
Hamilton - West
Hamilton Central
Hamilton East - Steinert
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hammond
Hammonton
Hampton
Harborfields
Hardy Williams
Harrisburg
Harrison
Harriton
Harry S Trum
Harry S Truman
Hartford
Hartford Classical Magnet
Harvard
Hasbrouck Heights
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Haverford Twp.
Hazleton Area
Hempfield (3)
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Henry A Wise
Henry E. Lackey
Herbert Morrison
Hereford
Heritage (LC)
Hershey
High Point Regional
Highland Regional
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hillside
Hilton Central
Hoboken
Hollidaysburg Area
Holmdel
Holmwood Tech
Holton-Arms
Holy Cross
Holy Family
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Rosary
Holy Spirit
Holy Trinity
Holyoke
Hong Kong
Hope
Hopewell Valley Central
Hopkins School
Hotchkiss School
Houston
Houston Elite Track and Field Club
Howard
Howard
Howard CC
Howard Tech
Howell
HS of the future
Hudson Catholic
Hunterdon Central
Huntington
Hydroworx Track Clu
I C Norcom
Imhotep Charter
Immaculata Academy
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Indiana
Indiana Tech
Indiana U of PA
Institute Of Notre Dame
Interboro
Iona
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
Irvington
Island Trees
Ithaca
ITS
J P Mccaskey
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jamaica
Jamaica College
James E Hillhouse
James Hubert Blake
James Madison
James Madison
James Robinson Secondary
Jefferson Township
Jersey City Elite
John Bartram
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Iselin)
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John Jay Senior
John Randolph Tucker
John S. Battle
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
Jonathan Dayton
Kearny
Kellenberg
Kellenberg Memorial
Kennett
Kentucky
Keystone
Kingston College
Kingsway Regional
Knoch
Kutztown
Kutztown Area
La Salle
La Salle Institute
Lacey Township
Lafayette
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lake Braddock Secondary
Lake Forest
Lake Superior State
Lake-Lehman
Lakeland/Panas
Lakewood
Landstown
Langley
Lansdale Catholic
Largo
LaSalle Academy
Lasalle College
Laurel
Lawrence
Lebanon Valley
Lee-Davis
Lehigh
Lenape
Lenoir-Rhyne
Liberty
Liberty
Life Speed
Lincoln 12
Lincoln U (PA)
Linden
Lindenwold
Little Flower Catholic
Littleton Jr-Sr
Liverpool
Lock Haven
Long Branch
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Longfields
Longwood
Loomis Chaffee
Loudoun Valley
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Loyola Blakefield
LSU
Lynbrook
M X Shabazz
Mahwah
Maine
Maine Racewalkers
Mainland Regional
Malvern Prep
Manalapan
Manasquan
Manchester
Manchester Township
Manchester Valley
Manhasset
Manhattan
Manhattanville
Manheim Township
Mansfield
Marblehead
Marian Catholic
Marist
Marlboro
Marple Newtown
Marshall
Martin Luther
Martin Luther King High School
Maryland
Maryland Masters
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Maryvale Prep
Mass Velocity Tr
Massapequa
Mastbaum Technical school
Masterman
Mastery Charter South
Matawan Regional
McDonogh
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
McKinley Technology
McLean
McMaster
McNair Academic
Mcquaid Jesuit
Meade
Memorial
Memphis University
Mercersburg
Mercy Voc
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
Merion Mercy
Merrimack
Messiah
Methacton
Metuchen
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Middle Tennessee State
Middlesex
Middletown
Middletown
Middletown North
Middletown South
Midwood
Milford Mill
Millbrook
Millersville
Millville 04
Millville Senior
Milton Hershey
Misericordia
Missouri
Molloy
Mona Prep
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Monroe Township
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Bonner
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Montclair State
Montgomery
Montgomery College Rockville
Montville
Moore elite
Moorestown
Morant Bay
Moravian
Morgan State
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Morristown-Beard
Motivation High School
Mott Haven
Mount Hebron
Mount Saint Joseph
MOUNT SAINT MARY
Mount Vernon
Mt Carmel Area
Mt de Sales
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
Mt Saint Michael
Mt St. Mary's
Mt Tabor
Mt Vernon
Mt. Pleasant
Muhlenberg
Muhlenberg Senior
Mullingar Harriers
Munro College
MVP Track Club
Nansemond River
Nanuet
National Academy Foundation
National Cathedral Sch for Girls
Navy
Nazareth Academy Private
Neptune
Neshaminy
Neumann
Neumann Goretti
New Balance Boston
New Balance Pacer
New Brunswick
New England College (NH)
New Hampshire
New Haven
New Hope - Solebury
New Horizon TC
New Media Tech Charter
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newark
Newark Academy
Newark Charter
Newburgh Free
Nigeria
Nightingale-Bamford
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
Nordhoff
Norfolk State
Norristown Area
North Babylon
North Bergen
North Brunswick Township
North Carolina
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North County
North Hunterdon
North Kingstown
North Penn (Lansdale)
NORTH PLAINFIELD
North Pocono
North Reading
North Rockland
North Salem
North Shore
Northeast Sprinters
Northeast-AA
Northeastern
Northern Burlington Regional
Northern Highlands
Northern Illinois
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Northern York (Dillsburg)
Northport
Northwest
Northwestern-BC
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Nutley
NYAC
Oak Knoll
Oakcrest
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Oakton
Ocean City
Ocean Lakes
Ocean Township
Octorara
Oiselle
Oklahoma
Old Bridge
Old Mill Senior
Olney Charter
Orange
Oregon
Osbourn Park
Oscar Smith
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Our Lady of Hope
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Our Lady of Perpetual
Over The Hil
Overbrook
Owen J Roberts
Owings Mills
Oxon Hill
P.R.-Rio Piedras
Padua
Paint Branch
Palisades
Palmyra
Palmyra-Macedon
Palumbo Academy
Papine
Paramus
Paramus Catholic
Park City
Parkland Senior
Parkway
Parsippany
Pascack Hills
Patriot
Patterson
Paul D Schreiber
Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Paul VI
Paul VI
Paulsboro
Pearl River
Peddie
Peekskill
Pemberton
Penfield Central
Penn
Penn Charter
Penn Manor
Penn State
Penn State Club Track
Penn State-Harri
Penn Track Alumni Junior
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Penns Grove
Pennsauken
Pennsbury
Pennsville Memorial
Pequannock Township
Perkiomen Valley
Perry Hall
Perry St. Preparatory
Perth Amboy
Petersfield
Phelps Ace
Philadelphia Central
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Philadelphia Master
Philadelphia University
Phoebus
Phoenixville Area
Pine Grove 11
Pinelands Regional
Pingry
Piscataway
Pitman
Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Plainfield
Pleasantville
Pleasantville
Plumstead Christian
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Poolesville Sr
Pope John Paul II
Pope John XXIII
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
Port Richmond
Potomac School
Potomac Valley
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Princeton
Princeton
Progress Charter
Promise Academy
Prospect Heights
Providence
Providence Day
Puerto Rice Masters
Puerto Rico
Quakertown Comm Senior
Queen's Royal College
Queens College
Queens CUNY
Quicksilver TC NJ
Quinnipiac
Radford
Radnor
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randallstown
Randolph
Raritan
Reading
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Red Land
Red Lion Area
Reginald Lewis
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Regis
Retro Rockets
Rhode Island
Richard Montgomery
Richard Stockton
Richmond
Rider
Ridge
Ridgefield
Ridgefield Park
Ridgewood
Ridley
River Dell Regional
Riverdale Baptist
Riverdale Country
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Rochester IT
Roman Catholic
Roselle Catholic
Rowan
Roxborough
Roxbury
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Rutgers
Rutgers-Newark
Rye
Rye Country Day
S Philadlphia 12
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy
Saddle Brook
Saint Basil Academy
Saint Joseph's Prep
Salesianum
Salisbury
Samuel J Tilden
Sandy Spring Friends
SanKova Freedom Academy
Saracens TC
Saratoga Springs
Savannah State
Sayreville War Memorial
Sayville
SC Striders
Scarborough
Scarsdale Senior
Schuylerville
Schuylkill Valley
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Scranton Preparatory
Secaucus
Second Sole
Seneca
Seneca Valley
Serbia
Seton Hall Prep
Shaker
Shamokin Area Senior
Sheepshead Bay
Shenendehowa Central
Sherwood
Shippensburg
Shore AC
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Regional
Shoreham-Wading River
Shrewsbury
Sidwell Friends
Silver Oak Academy
Simon Gratz
Skampering Wilmas
Sly Fox
Smyrna
Snyder
So Cal Striders
So Cal Track Club
Somers
Somerville
Souderton Area
South Bronx
South Brunswick
South Burlington
South Carolina
South Carroll
South Florida
South Lakes
South Park
South Shore
South View
South Western Senior
Southern Columbia Area
Southern Connecticut
Southern Regional
Southwest Leadership
Southwest Sprinters
Spackenkill
Spain
Spalding
SPEED ELITE
Spence
Spotswood
Spring Ford
Springbrook
Springfield (Delco)
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
Sprint Athle
Sprint Masters
St Anthony's
St Augustine Prep
St Augustine's
St Catherines
St Dominic Acad
St Elizabeth Tech
St Frances
St Francis Prep
St Francis U (PA)
St George's College
St Georges Technical
St Hubert Girls
St John The Baptist
St John Vianney
St John's (NY)
St John's College
St Johns Prep
St Joseph
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's (PA)
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Lawrence
St Peters Boys
St Peters Prep
St Rose
St Stephens and St Agnes
St. Agnes/Sacred Heart
St. Alphonsus
St. Ambrose
St. Andrew Technical
St. Andrews
St. Ann
St. Augustine
St. Augustine's
St. Benedict's
St. Benedict's
St. Catherine (JAM)
St. Christopher's
St. Edmond
St. Eleanor
St. Elizabeth
St. Frances Cabrini
St. Francis DeSales
St. Francis of Assisi
St. Francois Girls
St. Genevieve
St. Ignatius
St. Jago
St. John Chrysostom
St. John the Beloved
St. John’s
St. Joseph Convent
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
St. Jude
St. Katherine of Siena
St. Margaret
St. Mark's High School
St. Mary Magdalen
St. Mary Magdalne
St. Patrick
St. Peter
St. Pius X High School
St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas the Apostle
Stanford
Staples
Starpoint Central
State College Area
Sterling
Stevens IT (NJ)
Stony Brook
Strath Haven
Stuart Country Day
Suffern
Suitland
Summit
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
Susquehanna
Susquehanna Twp
Sussex Central
Swarthmore
Sweet Home
Swenson Arts & Technology
SWH Track
Syosset
Syracuse
T C Williams
Tabernacle Baptist Christian Academy
Tacony Academy
Taft Ed Campus
Tamaqua Area
Tappan Zee
Team Rogue
Teaneck
Temple
Tenafly
Tennessee
Texas
Texas A&M
The Agnes Irwin School Track & Field and C
The Executiv
The Field School
The Georgetown
The Haverford School for Boys
The Hill School - Pottstown PA
The Lawrenceville School
The Masters
The Philadelphia School
The Seton Keough
The Tatnall
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Dale
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Thomas Mckean
Thomas Saunders
tiger express
Timber Creek
TNT
Toco Secondary
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Tower Hill
Townsend Harris
Towson
Trenton Central
Tri-Valley
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Episcopal
Trinity Pawling
Triton Regional
Troy
Turabo
Tuscarora
Twin Valley
Tyrone Area Senior
U.S. Virgin Islands
Ultimate Speed Athletics
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Union County College
Uniondale
Unionville
Unioto
Universal Audenried Charter
Universal Daroff
University
University Charter Academy
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Area
Upper Moreland
Upper Perkiomen
Urbana
URSINUS
Ursuline Academy
Ursuline School
US Masters
USA
USA Triathlon
UTech
Uwi-Mona
Valley Forge Military
Valley View
Vassar
Vauxhall (Kingston 2, JAM)
Vere Technical
Vestal
Villa Joseph Marie
Villanova
Vineland
Virginia
Virginia Elite
Virginia Union
Virginia Wesleyan
Voorhees
Wagner
Wake Forest
Waldwick
Walk USA
Walk USA
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
Wardlaw-Hartridge
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Latin
Washington Township
Washington-Lee
Washingtonville
Watchung Hills Reg
Waverly Senior
Wayne Hills
Wayne Valley
Weequahic
Wellsville-2
Wesley
West Babylon
West Catholic
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
West Deptford
West Essex Regional
West Johnston
West Milford
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Side
West Springfield
West Virginia
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Western
Western Branch
Western Kentucky
Western Mass Distance Project
Western Tech
Westfield
Westfield
Westhampton
Westhill
Westlake
Westminster
Westtown School
Westwood Regional Sr
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
Wheaton
Whippany Park
White Plains
Whitehall
Widener
Wilbraham & Monson (Wilbraham, MA)
Wilde Lake
William & Mary
William Penn
William Penn (York)
William Tennent
Williamsburg
Williamstown
Willingboro
Wilmington Christian
Wilmington Friends
Wilson
Wilton
Winslow Township
Winston Churchill
Winston-Salem State
Wisconsin
Wissahickon
Wolmer's Boys
Wolmer's Girls
Woobury
Woodbridge
Woodland Hills
Woodlands
Woodrow Wilson Senior
Woodstown
World Commun
Wyomissing Area
Xaverian
Xavier
Xavier (OH)
Yale
Yonkers
York Suburban
Young Women's Leadership
Youngstown State
Zane Trace
ZV Masters
|
100m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
5000m Racewalk
|
10k Racewalk
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4xMile Relay
|
4x1500m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 4x400m Relay Central High School Event 446
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence
,
Carter
,
Weh
,
Louis
Upper Darby Seni
3:20.51
1
2
Durnell
,
Teal
,
Kamat
,
Emanuel
Penncrest
3:21.40
1
3
Bratsis
,
Somaru
,
Gordon
,
Kotchick
Strath Haven
3:28.15
1
4
Cooke
,
Holm
,
Hearne
,
Kelly
Radnor
3:28.96
1
5
McLachla
,
Nelson
,
Kralik
,
Cooper
Conestoga
3:29.16
1
6
Toal
,
Boyce
,
Abrahams
,
Ferrell
Haverford Twp.
3:31.74
1
7
Small
,
Armand
,
Nelson
,
Gondolfo
Garnet Valley
3:32.45
1
8
Forney
,
Andejoya
,
Staggs
,
Baah
Ridley
3:36.57
1
9
Hail
,
Perlman
,
Hall
,
Tuttle
Lower Merion
3:36.96
1
10
Clinton
,
Moore
,
Ross
,
Levengoo
Marple Newtown
3:37.92
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Championship of America High School Event 491
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpente
,
Francis
,
Wilson
,
O'Hara
Calabar
3:09.97
1
2
Walker
,
Mclaren
,
Russell
,
Baker
Jamaica College
3:11.23
1
3
Williams
,
Williams
,
Black
,
Ledgiste
St Elizabeth Tec
3:12.71
1
4
Booth
,
Lyles
,
Huston
,
Lyles
T C Williams
3:13.97
1
5
Richards
,
Brissett
,
Davis
,
Lewis
Cheltenham
3:15.39
1
6
Hylton
,
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Williams
Excelsior
3:15.74
1
7
Scott
,
Ellingto
,
Levene
,
Campbell
Petersfield
3:18.18
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College Championship of America Invitational Event 497
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downing
,
Dunkley
,
Norwood
,
Bush
LSU
3:02.61
1
2
Hickey
,
Hart
,
Coleman
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
3:04.99
1
3
Lamb
,
Cheeks
,
Belafont
,
Green
Clemson
3:07.68
1
4
Herbert
,
Ellis Jr
,
Hutchins
,
Johnson
St Augustine's
3:08.16
1
5
Sears
,
Dasor
,
Swinton
,
Mosely
Western Kentucky
3:08.36
1
6
Green
,
Miller
,
Gaye
,
Clarke
GC Foster
3:09.98
1
7
Irvin
,
Bilderba
,
Manhertz
,
Anumnu
Texas
3:11.03
1
8
Tate
,
Palmer
,
Taylor
,
Slay
Pittsburgh
3:13.04
1
9
Winfrey
,
Echols
,
Walker
,
Kanervo
South Carolina
3:13.51
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College CTC Event 367
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
House
,
Agyei
,
Willis
,
Austin
Rutgers-Newark
3:24.57
1
2
Denbleyk
,
Dengel
,
Pinto
,
Foley
Richard Stockton
3:25.19
1
3
Healy
,
Lewis
,
Butterma
,
Sawaneh
Adelphi
3:25.70
1
4
Matamoro
,
Claudeo
,
Pontrell
,
Rogers
Georgian Court
3:30.70
1
5
Augustin
,
Simone
,
King
,
French
Holy Family
3:31.16
1
6
Rasul
,
Jones
,
Cham
,
Amilcar
Montclair State
3:31.67
1
7
Dacon
,
Chance
,
Joyette
,
Davis
CUNY Medgar Ever
3:32.92
1
8
Camacho
,
Legere
,
Cyrille
,
Delince
Queens CUNY
3:33.36
1
9
Laing
,
Morrison
,
Simon
,
Barnes
CUNY CC of NY
3:35.16
1
10
O'Brien
,
Meitz
,
Yarde
,
Bamisile
Farmingdale St.
3:35.26
1
11
Bestler
,
Reid
,
Zicchino
,
Vazquez
St. Thomas Aquin
3:38.70
1
12
Przyuski
,
Garman
,
Fixl
,
Pedersen
Philadelphia Uni
3:42.46
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College Event 493
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beatty
,
Okezie
,
Ibadin
,
Black
Hampton
3:08.67
1
2
Woods
,
III
,
Ruth
,
Broaden
Indiana Tech
3:09.33
1
3
Wilson
,
Taylor
,
Spees
,
Santana
Army
3:09.51
1
4
Johnson
,
Roberson
,
Reid
,
Johnson
Morgan State
3:09.92
1
5
Rose
,
Cherry
,
Moona
,
Sutherla
Florida State
3:10.17
1
6
Diederic
,
Magaha
,
Wiseman
,
Webster
Penn
3:18.82
1
7
Relay Team
Central Michigan
DNS
1
8
Relay Team
Brown
DNS
1
9
Relay Team
Dartmouth
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College Heats Event 365
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downing
,
Bush
,
Dunkley
,
Grayson
LSU
3:08.81
2
2
Coleman
,
Hart
,
Hickey
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
3:10.52
1
3
Redwine
,
Sears
,
Swinton
,
Dasor
Western Kentucky
3:11.90
1
4
Lamb
,
Cheeks
,
Belafont
,
Green
Clemson
3:11.94
3
5
Bermudez
,
Winfrey
,
Kanervo
,
Walker
South Carolina
3:12.18
2
6
Herbert
,
Ellis Jr
,
Hutchins
,
Johnson
St Augustine's
3:12.65
3
7
Powell
,
Miller
,
Green
,
Clarke
GC Foster
3:12.67
1
8
Anumnu
,
Irvin
,
Dunkerle
,
Bilderba
Texas
3:12.90
3
9
Tate
,
Palmer
,
Taylor
,
Slay
Pittsburgh
3:12.91
2
10
Huertas
,
Vasquez
,
Holman
,
Dutkiewi
Central Michigan
3:12.98
3
11
Johnson
,
Roberson
,
Reid
,
Johnson
Morgan State
3:13.55
2
12
Beatty
,
Okezie
,
Ibadin
,
Black
Hampton
3:13.77
3
13
Rose
,
Woods
,
Ruth
,
Broaden
Indiana Tech
3:14.37
3
14
Moona
,
Cherry
,
Friday
,
Roy
Florida State
3:14.59
2
15
Wilson
,
Taylor
,
Spees
,
Santana
Army
3:15.73
2
16
Coleman
,
Hunter
,
Strother
,
Carter
Tennessee
3:16.68
4
17
Calhoun
,
Kelly
,
Patterso
,
Krehnbri
North Carolina S
3:17.31
5
18
Jones
,
Mansaray
,
Wulff-Co
,
Mackey
Delaware State
3:17.39
4
19
Webster
,
Briggs
,
Torres
,
Collins
Findlay
3:17.41
4
20
Jordan
,
Jimerson
,
Tweedie
,
Griffith
Rutgers
3:17.48
1
21
Gainey
,
Vetere
,
Kingslan
,
Batiste
Navy
3:17.53
4
22
Brown
,
Cotton J
,
Pinnock
,
Pierre
American Interna
3:17.57
4
23
Davis
,
Thompson
,
Ellis
,
Stecker
Wisconsin
3:17.59
4
24
Chavis
,
Malespin
,
Ferguson
,
Boyd
Monmouth (NJ)
3:17.67
8
25
Lipscomb
,
Styles
,
Coaxum
,
Hass
Coastal Carolina
3:17.83
1
26
Gravesan
,
Rodrigue
,
Daniels
,
Goodwin
Monroe College
3:17.91
4
27
Niccolls
,
Kaye
,
Spencer
,
Scott
Howard
3:17.95
5
28
James
,
Hayles
,
Charles
,
Coker
Coppin State
3:18.07
3
29
Beram
,
Hovanec
,
Lowe
,
Amonu
Connecticut
3:18.08
1
30
Manley
,
Morgan
,
Burkert
,
Louis
Indiana
3:18.11
1
31
Campbell
,
Cunningh
,
Service
,
Hyman
Johnson C. Smith
3:18.33
1
32
Patterso
,
Mosley
,
McMeo
,
Dennisio
ASA College
3:18.77
1
33
Banks
,
Larmann
,
Gulama
,
Barry
St Joseph's (PA)
3:19.08
3
34
Murphy
,
Urschel
,
Reber
,
Cartwrig
Villanova
3:19.33
2
35
Hopkins
,
Halton
,
Schmelz
,
Campbell
Salisbury
3:19.87
5
36
Davis
,
Jacobs
,
Versen
,
Racanell
Liberty
3:19.90
5
37
Guerrier
,
Parke
,
Velez
,
Barrett
Southern Connect
3:20.80
2
38
Kinard
,
Green
,
Roten
,
Edwards
Lincoln U (PA)
3:21.14
5
39
Walker
,
Washingt
,
D'Eliseo
,
Boham
East Stroudsburg
3:22.35
4
40
Oxley
,
Soetje
,
Coaxum
,
Oputa
Maryland-Baltimo
3:22.44
5
41
Gomes
,
Angel
,
Williams
,
Briggs
Delhi
3:22.76
6
42
Rossi
,
Mahoney
,
Watson
,
Nicewicz
Lehigh
3:23.89
4
43
Cataldo
,
Ercolini
,
Jacques
,
Minors
Franklin Pierce
3:23.98
6
44
Lucas
,
Leithise
,
Merrill
,
Moser
Maine
3:24.53
4
45
Hamre
,
Stivers
,
Stivers
,
Crawford
St Lawrence
3:24.56
7
46
Chung-Ca
,
Workcuff
,
Redhi
,
Woods
Mt St. Mary's
3:24.80
5
47
Faust
,
Hamilton
,
Fowler
,
Collins-
North Carolina-W
3:24.91
5
48
Guerre
,
Vecchia
,
Pierlott
,
Hunter
La Salle
3:25.28
8
49
Sorillo
,
Stanly
,
Benjamin
,
Springer
Trinidad-Tobago
3:25.50
6
50
Konkoly
,
Thompson
,
Greene
,
Diehl
Cincinnati
3:25.53
2
51
Lynch
,
Day
,
Rochdi
,
Moutenot
College of New J
3:25.85
8
52
Wilson
,
Bamgbose
,
Daughthy
,
Oyeshile
Montgomery Colle
3:26.23
6
53
Rasin
,
Schwanne
,
Fernande
,
Moulton
Wagner
3:26.36
6
54
Edwards
,
Johnson
,
Lemoniou
,
Lovick
North Carolina C
3:26.58
3
55
Munoz-Ce
,
Ryan
,
Barrett
,
Smith
Ithaca
3:26.98
8
56
Reyes
,
Sivels
,
White
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
3:27.79
6
57
HARDMAN
,
HARDMAN
,
GARNER
,
WARR
Howard CC
3:28.23
7
58
Relay Team
Penn State-Harri
3:29.93
7
59
Conway
,
Meyer
,
Booker
,
Edwards
St Francis U (PA
3:30.22
7
60
Estrada
,
Fishman
,
Terenzi
,
Manning
Vassar
3:31.15
5
61
Frejka
,
O'Shea
,
Mayen
,
Sanders
St. Joseph's (L.
3:31.95
5
62
Darnell
,
Dreyer
,
Gallaghe
,
Capozzol
Molloy
3:33.97
7
63
Jean-Gil
,
Jonas
,
Gravesan
,
Dakin
CUNY Queensborou
3:34.41
6
64
Woodard
,
Jones
,
Woodwort
,
Stiles
ALFRED STATE
3:35.15
7
65
Bogle
,
Applewhi
,
Baptiste
,
Mowatt
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:37.76
8
--
Watson
,
Gonzalez
,
Ndjami
,
Hicks
Bowie State
DQ
6
--
Flohr
,
Joseph
,
Strum
,
Abdualla
Keystone
DQ
7
Mens 4x400m Relay College Heptagonal Event 366
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly
,
Emrich
,
Ostrowsk
,
Oyewole
Brown
3:13.80
1
2
Webster
,
Wiseman
,
Senior
,
Timmins
Penn
3:14.95
1
3
Plante
,
Cariati
,
Wagner
,
Gomez
Dartmouth
3:16.16
1
4
Hammond
,
Busby
,
Sowah
,
Calvin
Columbia
3:16.21
1
5
Leeper
,
Scott
,
Freeman
,
Mennin
Princeton
3:16.58
1
6
Attah
,
Hairston
,
Olloqui
,
Smith
Cornell
3:17.76
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College IC4A Event 496
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan
,
Jimerson
,
Tweedie
,
Griffith
Rutgers
3:11.34
1
2
Gainey
,
Vetere
,
Kingslan
,
Batiste
Navy
3:11.92
1
3
Niccolls
,
Kaye
,
Spencer
,
Scott
Howard
3:12.60
1
4
Ellis
,
Thompson
,
Stecker
,
Davis
Wisconsin
3:12.97
1
5
Relay Team
Delaware State
3:13.60
1
6
Smith
,
Olloqui
,
Gibson
,
Attah
Cornell
3:14.31
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College Pop Haddleton MAC Event 368
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harth
,
Higley
,
Lamberso
,
Nelson
Misericordia
3:18.98
1
2
Freeland
,
Sites
,
Betts
,
Stranaha
Widener
3:19.86
1
3
Relay Team
Susquehanna
3:21.66
1
4
Miller
,
McGill
,
McGill
,
Mather
Messiah
3:23.39
1
5
Hartman
,
Fronk
,
Habiyare
,
Harnish
Lebanon Valley
3:23.61
1
6
Camous
,
Fischett
,
Holmgren
,
Carey
Johns Hopkins Un
3:23.66
1
7
Schlegel
,
Baldwin
,
Twist
,
Brooks
Elizabethtown
3:24.89
1
8
McLean
,
Lee
,
White
,
Heo
Swarthmore
3:26.72
1
9
Hepner
,
Manganar
,
Cook
,
Foshay
Dickinson
3:27.37
1
10
Procopio
,
Bergey
,
Rausch
,
Twer
Gettysburg
3:28.00
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 410
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler
,
Angelini
,
Kitto
,
Felician
Delaware Militar
3:34.85
1
2
Johnson
,
Miller
,
Brown
,
Barnes
Christiana
3:35.58
1
3
McDaid
,
Danzy
,
Bomani
,
Antoine
Hightstown
3:40.39
1
4
Argintea
,
Fomin
,
Gates
,
Semsel
Dwight-Englewood
3:40.69
1
5
Johnson
,
Young
,
Johnson
,
Dean
Susquehanna Twp
3:41.22
1
6
Sanchez
,
Berry
,
Broome
,
Mustafa
Hammond
3:41.45
1
7
McDermot
,
Boyle
,
Tobin
,
McNamara
Manasquan
3:42.05
1
8
Negri
,
Mianowsk
,
Fippinge
,
Carrico
Watchung Hills R
3:43.94
1
9
Morris
,
Chalothr
,
Benitez
,
Kener
Beacon School (N
3:44.87
1
10
Purnell
,
Jacks
,
Jackson
,
Snow
Friendship Acad.
3:46.14
1
11
Proctor
,
Sawyer
,
Stearns
,
Miller
Hackensack
3:49.96
1
12
Matinez
,
Williams
,
Gaston
,
Nieves
Mott Haven
3:58.64
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 411
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prothro
,
Prothro
,
Wiggins
,
Cruz
East Stroudsburg
3:32.41
1
2
Russ
,
Murtha
,
Levine
,
Rizzo
Roxbury
3:36.05
1
3
Russell
,
Coe
,
Parker
,
Blue
Mount Saint Jose
3:36.42
1
4
Babich
,
Rodrigue
,
Uberti
,
Atallah
Regis
3:38.51
1
5
Evans
,
Steele
,
Langdon
,
Parsons
Westminster
3:38.55
1
6
Dizen
,
Alvarez
,
Matos
,
Owusu
University Chart
3:40.08
1
7
Tucker
,
Travis
,
Perez
,
Patterso
Peekskill
3:40.12
1
8
Garcia
,
Sadikov
,
Patterso
,
Haas
Gloucester
3:42.25
1
9
Brown
,
Denny
,
Simpson
,
Russell
McKinley Technol
3:42.31
1
10
Vargas
,
Slifer
,
Gray
,
Stoltzfu
Berks Catholic
3:43.28
1
11
Rop
,
Kipyegon
,
Pelup
,
Tadesse
John F Kennedy
3:44.75
1
12
Horst
,
Pitt
,
Rivas
,
Junghans
Damascus
3:46.20
1
13
Relay Team
Newark Charter
3:54.69
1
14
Dennis
,
Okereke
,
Thomas
,
Rodrigue
Sandy Spring Fri
3:55.86
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 412
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velez
,
Somma
,
Mahoney
,
Daniels
St Joseph's by t
3:34.31
1
2
Ojo
,
John
,
Hamilton
,
Richmond
Prospect Heights
3:36.85
1
3
Brumfiel
,
Brathwai
,
Espinal
,
Rickerby
McNair Academic
3:37.06
1
4
Bonfield
,
Olu-Wehu
,
Choo
,
Kim
Mahwah
3:37.85
1
5
Courts
,
Patterso
,
Silva
,
Fruhauf
Manhasset
3:39.44
1
6
Maier
,
Pace
,
Taraport
,
Hill
Marlboro
3:39.48
1
7
Coke
,
Morgan
,
Marshall
,
Marina
Middlesex
3:40.29
1
8
Andre
,
Williams
,
Harris
,
Kim
Riverdale Countr
3:47.40
1
9
Batuyev
,
Selzer
,
Brethowe
,
Kowgios
North Salem
3:47.51
1
10
Breuche
,
Oleck
,
Bove
,
Murtagh
St Rose
3:50.02
1
11
Ware
,
Smith
,
Washingt
,
Rutherfo
Forestville Mili
3:51.55
1
12
Germain
,
Morales
,
Desrivie
,
Ali-Felt
Hoboken
4:00.60
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 413
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agyei
,
Jones
,
Tarrer
,
Christia
John Randolph Tu
3:28.72
1
2
Fehlinge
,
Agboola
,
Cole
,
Porquin
Richard Montgome
3:29.56
1
3
Lloyd
,
Myers
,
MacMahon
,
Luckanit
Governor Mifflin
3:30.76
1
4
Casebeer
,
Cai
,
Blagg
,
Maddhugi
Thomas Jefferson
3:33.03
1
5
Williams
,
Brusco
,
Harkins
,
Michael
Franklin K Lane
3:36.15
1
6
Peterkin
,
Moodie
,
Goodman
,
Spencer
Harry S Truman
3:36.68
1
7
Williams
,
Diallo
,
Bicic
,
Marshall
Townsend Harris
3:36.93
1
8
Adelhart
,
Levine
,
Kirgis
,
Siff-Sch
Paul D Schreiber
3:37.61
1
9
Nelson
,
Hernande
,
Akalonu
,
Dixon
John F Kennedy
3:38.41
1
10
Odzerig
,
Campbell
,
O'leary
,
Kim
Walter Johnson
3:38.80
1
11
Madden
,
Schloss
,
Isaacs
,
Ryba
Walt Whitman
3:39.24
1
12
Gragg
,
Lyle
,
Walton
,
McCarthy
Jonathan Dayton
3:39.49
1
13
Craner
,
Bardon
,
Brown
,
Carpente
Pennsville Memor
3:41.88
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 414
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Josephs
,
Bradley
,
Kelley
,
Roberts
Eastside (Paters
3:31.17
1
2
Christia
,
Danilov
,
MDean
,
Johnson
Owings Mills
3:37.97
1
3
Gibson
,
Morgan
,
Maturano
,
Thompson
Hammonton
3:38.21
1
4
Schmidt
,
Knorz
,
Cummiske
,
Kuloszws
Clarence
3:38.55
1
5
Rivera
,
Johnson
,
Barr
,
Romain
Irvington
3:38.79
1
6
Yamba
,
Martinez
,
Dasilva
,
Cabides
Kearny
3:38.97
1
7
Marcet
,
Hughes
,
Jean
,
Jean
Weequahic
3:39.62
1
8
Morales
,
Simms
,
Lee
,
DaCosta
Ferris
3:42.61
1
9
Thoms
,
Reymann
,
Flagg
,
Rosato
Monsignor Donova
3:43.41
1
10
Read-Gia
,
Jackson
,
Ortega
,
Cutinell
New Brunswick
3:44.49
1
11
Muhhamma
,
Fletcher
,
Innis
,
Summers
Taft Ed Campus
3:50.98
1
12
Andrew
,
Parker
,
Lemmon
,
Wong
Friends Seminary
3:52.34
1
13
Walkes
,
Hampson
,
Argueta
,
Knight
All Hallows
4:01.62
1
--
Forson
,
Defreita
,
Piloco
,
Perez
Archbishop Stepi
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 415
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan
,
Juda
,
Chambers
,
Cheltenh
Brooklyn Technic
3:32.64
1
2
Sidaros
,
Freund
,
Coleburn
,
Kerin
Indian Hills
3:32.87
1
3
Neubauer
,
Walker
,
Tesorier
,
Vorst
Massapequa
3:34.46
1
4
White-Hi
,
Brown
,
Manning
,
Williams
West Side
3:39.48
1
5
Farthman
,
Turlik
,
Tilson
,
Sussman
Liberty
3:39.76
1
6
Ashby
,
Henr
,
Alleyne
,
Roberts
Scarborough
3:42.13
1
7
Cacavale
,
Welch
,
Tilton
,
Riveira
North Shore
3:42.58
1
8
Scherb
,
Fucarino
,
Semus
,
Semus
Waldwick
3:45.53
1
9
Mcpherso
,
Gomaa
,
Spooner
,
Burke
East N Y Transit
3:46.47
1
10
Edwards-
,
Bent
,
Anthony
,
Horta
Lafayette Ed. Ce
3:48.53
1
11
Crueta
,
Mejia
,
Shabazz
,
Scott
Barringer
3:57.01
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 416
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Brooks
,
Crawley
,
Miller
Baltimore City C
3:33.27
1
2
Zor
,
Berrios
,
Eldridge
,
Harris
Millville Senior
3:33.35
1
3
Moultrie
,
Boulden
,
Reid
,
Barstad
Archbishop Curle
3:34.16
1
4
Kumm
,
Carter
,
Corsenti
,
Guastafe
Brick Memorial
3:35.99
1
5
Monagle
,
Pereira
,
Chase
,
Duarte
East Providence
3:37.06
1
6
Germanak
,
Lithen
,
Caraccio
,
Cribbin
Lynbrook
3:37.37
1
7
Townsend
,
Seabrook
,
Renchan
,
Rice
Century
3:38.27
1
8
Bukowski
,
Podles
,
Shields
,
Ratliff
Calvert Hall Col
3:39.13
1
9
Rodrigue
,
Kyle
,
Vargas
,
Scott
Wheaton
3:40.38
1
10
Muradian
,
Hogans
,
Medrano
,
Akinsany
Washington Latin
3:40.50
1
11
Martin-O
,
Cole
,
Cardona
,
Rodrigue
Woodbridge
3:40.73
1
12
Torres
,
Henkler
,
Haller
,
Chain
Goshen Central
3:45.49
1
13
Durogene
,
Lanier
,
Washingt
,
Burgos
Snyder
3:52.49
1
14
Day
,
Earle
,
Clarke
,
Agard
Sheepshead Bay
3:57.27
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 417
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibiroaka
,
Ekanem
,
Carter
,
Persaud
Smyrna
3:32.30
1
2
Imes
,
Davis
,
Arias
,
Cleaver
Our Lady Of Good
3:34.67
1
3
Newman
,
Ferreira
,
Nyema
,
Toney
Wardlaw-Hartridg
3:36.01
1
4
Bickers
,
Sangare
,
Pallarin
,
Stennett
Morristown
3:37.09
1
5
Lostritt
,
Christia
,
Deutsch
,
Christia
Friends Academy
3:38.30
1
6
Beasil
,
Akakeya
,
Murphy
,
Rice
Curtis
3:38.82
1
7
Santos
,
Johnson
,
Adams
,
Camacho
New Providence
3:38.94
1
8
Smith
,
Jack-Mon
,
Henry
,
White
Oakland Mills
3:39.80
1
9
Williams
,
Fadahuns
,
Butler
,
Gulley
Henry E. Lackey
3:39.93
1
10
Anderson
,
Holtman
,
Surdu
,
Zellner-
Archbishop Spald
3:41.71
1
11
McDermot
,
Beebe
,
Hadtke
,
Givens
Ocean City
3:42.28
1
12
Gray
,
Hopkins
,
Yates
,
Halsey
Edison
3:43.08
1
13
Zavala
,
Wenrich
,
Jonnasai
,
Heinz
Muhlenberg Senio
3:44.18
1
14
Wilt
,
Mears
,
Curry
,
Curry
York Suburban
3:48.21
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 418
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reina
,
Herman
,
Patterso
,
Cruyssen
Catoctin
3:31.57
1
2
Harmon
,
Hunt
,
Stanley
,
Kennedy
Palmyra
3:32.45
1
3
Simmons
,
Patton
,
Fajardo
,
Lawrence
North County
3:33.10
1
4
Alekseye
,
Aleksyiv
,
Gross
,
Amoroso
Robbinsville
3:33.85
1
5
Pierre-L
,
Mitchell
,
Guzman
,
Boyd
Central Newark
3:34.20
1
6
Wrensfor
,
Chung
,
Cruz
,
Rivera
Charlotte Amalie
3:40.00
1
7
Normon
,
Whyte
,
Thompson
,
Savage
Bloomfield
3:40.60
1
8
Kelly
,
Echevarr
,
Flynn
,
Echevarr
Hartford Classic
3:40.66
1
9
Finnie
,
Okereke
,
Arias
,
Darius
Roselle Catholic
3:40.69
1
10
Gosike
,
Espinoza
,
Amarasiu
,
Laury
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:43.17
1
11
Cabral
,
Tardy
,
Curtin
,
Planter
Holyoke
3:43.57
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 419
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell
,
Brocon
,
Morrison
,
Walford
Morant Bay
3:25.73
1
2
Settles
,
Aggrey
,
Smith
,
Miller
Sherwood
3:31.61
1
3
Fitzgera
,
Porter
,
Davis
,
Vassell
Mt Saint Michael
3:33.25
1
4
Gural
,
Betts
,
Johnson
,
Martinez
Toms River East
3:34.38
1
5
Rock
,
Reddy
,
Neptune
,
Saczyk
Archbishop Mollo
3:34.58
1
6
Johnson
,
Newsom
,
House
,
Marriott
Colonie Central
3:34.86
1
7
Bonhomme
,
Bruskin
,
Demos
,
Prothero
Somerville
3:35.89
1
8
Bingelis
,
Dilcher
,
Phillips
,
Warfield
Brick Township
3:36.75
1
9
Holden
,
Keyes
,
Petit-Fe
,
Mount
Southern Regiona
3:38.82
1
10
Schiavon
,
Brady
,
Estevez
,
Alcana
Nanuet
3:39.93
1
11
McGarty
,
Mandala
,
Thurlow
,
Bowry
Xaverian
3:40.26
1
12
Gavigan
,
Burke
,
Hehir
,
Guzewich
Tappan Zee
3:44.40
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 420
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Floyd-Be
,
Bush
,
Johnson
,
Pierre
Hudson Catholic
3:28.05
1
2
Robertso
,
Allen
,
Grady
,
Taylor
West Springfield
3:28.76
1
3
Walier
,
Chu
,
Thakker
,
Sampat
Holmdel
3:28.97
1
4
Bessette
,
Bartner
,
Fusco
,
Roma
Paramus
3:34.76
1
5
Logan
,
Solan
,
Sedwick
,
Solomon
Suffern
3:36.29
1
6
Robinson
,
Williams
,
Becket-S
,
Ofori
Seneca Valley
3:37.43
1
7
Johnson
,
Pron
,
Shipp
,
Delgado
Monroe Township
3:40.57
1
8
Burgess
,
Curry
,
Fenton
,
Cox
Deer Park
3:41.38
1
9
Rudgayze
,
Rizzo
,
Barnes
,
Questroy
George W Hewlett
3:42.19
1
10
Reilly
,
Fitzgera
,
Culver
,
Lee
Langley
3:43.41
1
11
Ferrandi
,
Onaga
,
Shoiaja
,
Butterfi
Port Richmond
3:45.05
1
12
Cohen
,
Walkley
,
Palumbo
,
Escada
Columbia
3:45.36
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 421
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alcorn
,
Hodnet
,
Elliott
,
Moten
Westlake
3:23.50
1
2
Colon
,
Wert
,
Cullen
,
Keim
Wyomissing Area
3:27.58
1
3
Thomas
,
Daly
,
Brockman
,
Alejandr
Perth Amboy
3:28.39
1
4
Huff
,
Lavodram
,
Jones
,
Huff
Phelps Ace
3:32.36
1
5
Hengst
,
Singer
,
Michelso
,
Scott
McDonogh
3:34.06
1
6
Marhaba
,
Murphy
,
Furminge
,
Kulp
Vestal
3:34.66
1
7
Walker
,
Prevard
,
Aracena
,
Perdomo
Pleasantville
3:35.00
1
8
Schellha
,
Bynum
,
Santosa
,
Mosquera
Clarksburg
3:35.45
1
9
Arias
,
Wiggins
,
Daniels
,
Caballer
Binghamton
3:36.35
1
10
Tomasell
,
Booth
,
Blume
,
Sinunu
Summit
3:37.41
1
11
Wilson-K
,
Diggs
,
Espitia
,
Castro
Yonkers
3:38.42
1
12
Scott
,
Diodonet
,
Wond
,
Barrett
West Milford
3:38.75
1
13
Butler
,
Hamilton
,
Greer
,
Cadore
Erasmus Hall
3:38.77
1
14
Krase
,
Heymeyer
,
Davis
,
McManus
Montville
3:48.01
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 422
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edmond
,
Sanchez
,
White
,
Smith
Scotch Plains-Fa
3:26.50
1
2
Aungst
,
Dongel
,
Gates
,
Terchani
Hollidaysburg Ar
3:30.07
1
3
Mazzella
,
Moore
,
Maher
,
George
Shore Regional
3:32.45
1
4
Henry
,
Sostre
,
Gomez
,
Leonty
Washingtonville
3:33.92
1
5
Reyes
,
Fisher
,
DiGiacin
,
Granados
Hasbrouck Height
3:35.50
1
6
Lewis
,
Jankel
,
Assimaid
,
Zuckerma
Winston Churchil
3:36.53
1
7
Zuleta
,
Tempanar
,
Mayers
,
Jensen
Central Regional
3:38.74
1
8
Harris
,
Zephir
,
Rosa
,
Jones
Kellenberg Memor
3:39.49
1
9
Moran
,
Gilan
,
Florio
,
Garvin
Northern Highlan
3:39.67
1
10
Dickens
,
Mejia
,
Gay
,
Slocum
Annapolis
3:41.69
1
11
Di-Reuma
,
Bell
,
Sandoval
,
Dior
Northwood
3:46.37
1
12
Postell
,
Ojeda
,
Garcia
,
Mubiala
White Plains
3:50.15
1
13
Irving
,
Velez
,
Sanchez
,
Deng
Alfred E. Smith
4:24.03
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 423
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Choi
,
Valovcin
,
Briggs
,
Nihal
Metuchen
3:29.12
1
2
Thompson
,
Argenio
,
Hutchins
,
Johnson
Glassboro
3:29.80
1
3
Dina
,
Baccino
,
Symes
,
Perez
Appoquinimink
3:30.64
1
4
Paula
,
Riggsbee
,
Matthews
,
Duncan
Amityville Memor
3:31.37
1
5
Carroll
,
Moore
,
Gutierre
,
McFadden
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:31.54
1
6
Wickwire
,
Adorno
,
Lustenbe
,
Morris
Barnegat
3:32.82
1
7
Taylor
,
Young-Sa
,
Roberts
,
Jones
Dover
3:33.54
1
8
Vazquez
,
Horton
,
Patterso
,
Awa
Manheim Township
3:36.76
1
9
Burke
,
Witrock
,
Mohacsi
,
Julich
Port Jefferson (
3:38.21
1
10
Thayer
,
Palmer
,
Fuhrman
,
Schmelyu
South Western Se
3:38.44
1
11
Davis
,
Codringt
,
Johnson
,
Barthele
Elmont
3:39.88
1
12
Mordkovi
,
Roca
,
Borbon
,
Albonico
Fair Lawn
3:47.61
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 424
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright
,
Parks
,
Johnson
,
Powell
John F Kennedy (
3:28.06
1
2
Mirabell
,
Hayes
,
Katimari
,
Reich
Chaminade
3:30.30
1
3
Lauria
,
Clarke
,
Dray
,
Gomez
Monsignor Farrel
3:32.51
1
4
Mohring
,
Yesulas
,
Heck-Hop
,
Stabolep
Schuylkill Valle
3:33.21
1
5
Werth
,
Aidala
,
Pease
,
Brodhead
West Morris Cent
3:33.28
1
6
Napolita
,
McLehana
,
Natsch
,
Sutherla
Bronxville
3:33.79
1
7
Romero
,
Abubakar
,
Smith
,
Cadwell
Brentwood
3:33.94
1
8
Brantly
,
Amobi
,
Johnson
,
Harley
DuVal
3:35.72
1
9
Bhandal
,
Gilroy
,
Kansky
,
Diaz
Clarkstown North
3:37.44
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 425
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cogdell
,
Doughty
,
Belser
,
Shaw
Old Mill Senior
3:28.95
1
2
Brown
,
Stefansk
,
Iverson
,
Morris
Penns Grove
3:30.67
1
3
Duren
,
Sharpe
,
Danisewi
,
Koritko
Paul VI
3:31.63
1
4
Collins
,
Baran
,
Ihle
,
Herskovi
Wayne Valley
3:32.99
1
5
Dearie
,
Pecival
,
Guthrie
,
O'Leary
St Anthony's
3:34.05
1
6
Mack
,
Tai
,
Stadulis
,
Thurston
Ridgewood
3:34.54
1
7
Crawford
,
Caputi
,
DiLauren
,
Bitto
Raritan
3:35.80
1
8
Sexton
,
Haag
,
Rehkempe
,
Mitchell
Spotswood
3:37.35
1
9
Luongo
,
Reilly
,
Sweeney
,
Raposa
St Johns Prep
3:38.37
1
10
Nahas
,
Contrera
,
Aktar
,
Farquaha
Atlantic City
3:52.33
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 426
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLish
,
Coger
,
Flores
,
Aponte
Jackson Liberty
3:26.41
1
2
Purnell
,
Ramsey
,
Appiah
,
McClain
Springbrook
3:27.03
1
3
Deshield
,
Miller
,
Guy
,
Guy
Lake Forest
3:27.76
1
4
Trotman
,
Idlebird
,
White
,
Knight
Landstown
3:30.16
1
5
Wallace
,
Green
,
Thompson
,
Pilorge
James Madison
3:30.55
1
6
Okolo
,
McKnight
,
Afere
,
Maduca
Union
3:31.24
1
7
Merced
,
Sorohan
,
Mahoney
,
O'Sulliv
Pearl River
3:34.34
1
8
Goss
,
Eveleth
,
young
,
Nimako
La Salle Institu
3:35.24
1
9
Mussolin
,
Agosti
,
Karnich
,
Witiczak
Marian Catholic
3:36.11
1
10
Howe
,
Wilkens
,
Harris
,
Briscoe
Western Tech
3:37.56
1
11
Fallon
,
Lajoie
,
Goldstei
,
Camacho
Norwalk
3:38.82
1
12
Black
,
Washingt
,
Cornico
,
Cade
Iona Preparatory
3:39.29
1
13
Miano
,
Hughes
,
Hamilton
,
Goodman
Fordham Prep
3:41.43
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 427
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Alcock
,
Young
,
Johnson
Central-PG
3:27.59
1
2
Cameron
,
Reid
,
Coulter
,
Robinson
Riverhead
3:29.39
1
3
Oxley
,
Carter
,
Mason
,
Oxley
James Hubert Bla
3:30.26
1
4
Huber
,
Springer
,
Bagley
,
Wollard
St Peters Prep
3:30.31
1
5
Osterhus
,
Pisani
,
Mayer
,
Osterhus
Westwood Regiona
3:30.89
1
6
Farley
,
Muccio
,
Markase
,
Pagan
St Peters Boys
3:33.08
1
7
Evbuowma
,
Davis
,
Best
,
Jefferso
Meade
3:33.97
1
8
Aquino-F
,
Shatzer
,
Amsley
,
Thompson
Chambersburg Are
3:35.69
1
9
Gulati
,
Brooks
,
Plaza
,
Salcedo
Saddle Brook
3:35.99
1
10
Carberry
,
Fitzpatr
,
Bermudez
,
Torres
Toms River North
3:37.34
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 428
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Bunion
,
Wilson
,
Velez
Rahway
3:25.36
1
2
Russell
,
Wallace
,
Goitia
,
Gangemi
Cornwall Central
3:25.41
1
3
Holroyd
,
Sperl
,
Almanzar
,
Velasque
Comsewogue
3:26.66
1
4
Cephas
,
Green
,
Francis
,
Atoki
Vineland
3:30.46
1
5
Johnson
,
Bergan
,
Tippet
,
DelVecch
Lake Braddock Se
3:31.57
1
6
Brown
,
Allen
,
Watson
,
Gary
Bullis
3:31.83
1
7
Schultz
,
Willson
,
Johnson
,
Davis
Sweet Home
3:32.75
1
8
Antone
,
Paye
,
Swift
,
Rousseau
Bishop Hendricke
3:33.59
1
9
Lewis
,
Martin
,
Gaston
,
Thomas
North Brunswick
3:35.35
1
10
Longo
,
Perrier
,
Braxton
,
Chimezie
Half Hollow Hill
3:35.87
1
11
Meredith
,
Deana-Ro
,
Barnes
,
Lopez
Hopewell Valley
3:39.09
1
12
Flood
,
Vicente
,
Winterha
,
Skinner
Ramsey
3:45.10
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 429
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes
,
Eby
,
Rowe
,
Vinton
Loyola Blakefiel
3:25.60
1
2
Thompson
,
Jackson
,
Tonkins
,
Graham
Phoebus
3:26.69
1
3
Ritter
,
Ward
,
Lentz
,
Tracy
Dallastown Area
3:29.75
1
4
Capistra
,
O'Brien
,
Chandler
,
Prasek
Westfield
3:31.38
1
5
Miner
,
Lucas
,
Hoke
,
Craig
Cumberland Valle
3:32.29
1
6
Nathanie
,
Purdy
,
Grinnage
,
Rose
Benjamin Banneke
3:32.42
1
7
Teal
,
Maddox
,
Acolaste
,
Kilcoyne
Tuscarora
3:32.57
1
8
Morrisse
,
Boppana
,
Laadem
,
Dembinsk
Montgomery
3:33.15
1
9
Rusignuo
,
Digricol
,
Shipley
,
Tubby
Hillsborough
3:34.78
1
10
Dimukeje
,
Handy
,
Eyeguoka
,
Adesina
Randallstown
3:35.97
1
11
Williams
,
Boykin
,
Johnson
,
Taylor
Denbigh
3:48.84
1
12
Foltiny
,
Hicks
,
McKeithe
,
Hemingwa
Lawrence
3:52.68
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 430
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins
,
Uzzell
,
Dervil
,
Gravesan
Franklin
3:23.03
1
2
Campbell
,
Sinclair
,
Anderson
,
Saintfle
Campus Magnet Sc
3:25.24
1
3
Thomas
,
Thorpe
,
Dasilva
,
Kirby
Thomas Saunders
3:25.72
1
4
Williams
,
Jones
,
Middleto
,
Theodore
Nansemond River
3:25.88
1
5
Hannigan
,
Zigrosse
,
Hatton
,
Chapey
St John The Bapt
3:28.11
1
6
Trocki
,
Steinber
,
Melia
,
King
Shrewsbury
3:30.89
1
7
Crouch
,
Crouch
,
Cruz
,
Tillman
Buena Regional
3:31.20
1
8
Pacelli
,
Maggiolo
,
Warn
,
Arietta
Warwick Valley
3:31.34
1
9
Murray
,
Everette
,
Lawrance
,
Morton
Deep Creek
3:35.39
1
10
Atkins
,
Usmani
,
Danner
,
Mellott
Urbana
3:36.19
1
11
Mills, Kabongo,
Brahams, Errickso
Spackenkill
3:37.82
1
12
Leonard
,
Leonard
,
Dues
,
Smith
Gaithersburg
3:41.94
1
13
Hanna
,
Knowles
,
Turnques
,
Oliver
Doris Johnson
3:45.71
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 431
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaratez
,
Daniels
,
Rhoderic
,
Walker
Northwest
3:22.83
1
2
Kamph
,
Elliott
,
Scott
,
Aririguz
Notre Dame
3:26.21
1
3
Nazaryk
,
Ismen
,
Walker
,
Gansfuss
Hunterdon Centra
3:27.73
1
4
Simmons
,
Gatling
,
Torres
,
Luiggi
Osbourn Park
3:31.21
1
5
Mann
,
Comilang
,
Santos
,
Fiore
Bay Shore
3:31.32
1
6
Duhaney
,
Blue
,
Parris
,
Ringgold
Uniondale
3:32.13
1
7
Joseph
,
Heber
,
Amoaka
,
Phillip
Teaneck
3:33.29
1
8
Simpson
,
Jr
,
Najarro
,
Billings
Plainfield
3:35.56
1
9
Sprangel
,
Mezebish
,
Buck
,
Rogers
South Carroll
3:37.73
1
10
Doby
,
Thompson
,
Walker
,
Idowu
Fairmont Heights
3:38.97
1
11
Odom
,
Roberts
,
Patterso
,
Howard
University
3:40.25
1
12
Dewji
,
Aspiras
,
Skorka
,
Heberer
Syosset
3:42.60
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 432
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everidge
,
Pierce
,
Arp
,
Bowman
Central Dauphin
3:18.27
1
2
Audelo
,
Bell
,
Godfrey
,
Jewett
Cathedral
3:19.02
1
3
Ajenifuj
,
Lindo
,
Flanagan
,
Poole
East Orange Camp
3:19.60
1
4
Cummings
,
Bent
,
Jackson
,
Blyke
Herbert Morrison
3:28.14
1
5
Petrie
,
Haye
,
Harriott
,
Jasmin
Central Islip
3:28.51
1
6
Lawrence
,
Williams
,
McLaren
,
Rooney
Mcquaid Jesuit
3:29.63
1
7
Hindle
,
Yerardi
,
Yerardi
,
Kowalk
Oakdale
3:30.20
1
8
Hamilton
,
Diedrick
,
Lawrence
,
Adams
John Jay Senior
3:31.84
1
9
Knutt
,
Williams
,
Santana
,
Ingram
Cardinal Hayes
3:31.92
1
10
Dash
,
Stephen
,
Hill
,
Davis
Digital Harbor
3:34.35
1
11
Mowbray
,
Boetting
,
Allen
,
Coburn
Glenelg
3:35.74
1
12
Julien
,
Kolubah
,
Leed
,
Petti-Ho
Orange
3:49.32
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 433
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reckling
,
Rolley
,
Martinez
,
Loadholt
Columbia
3:20.24
1
2
Kamara
,
Fantaye
,
Cetto
,
Lucas-Ro
Thomas A Edison
3:25.28
1
3
Walker
,
Thomas
,
Washingt
,
Harris
Suitland
3:26.56
1
4
Rudolph
,
Stokes
,
Simpson
,
Allison
Mergenthaler Voc
3:28.09
1
5
Steets
,
Rodrigue
,
Fost
,
Mendola
West Essex Regio
3:28.25
1
6
Hrinko
,
Burns
,
Aime
,
Mills
Oakton
3:28.40
1
7
Phanord
,
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Oliver
Paramus Catholic
3:29.57
1
8
Kidd
,
Mahon
,
Guenter
,
Fahnbull
Wilson
3:31.98
1
9
Adegun
,
Lloyd
,
Adekoya
,
Neil
Paint Branch
3:32.00
1
10
Thela
,
Bowe
,
Pellegri
,
Connors
North Kingstown
3:33.73
1
11
Walker
,
Bellante
,
Hobson
,
Gassner
Bellport
3:37.00
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 434
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selby
,
Selby
,
Warren
,
Bowe
St Georges Techn
3:19.52
1
2
Fuller
,
Rienas
,
Schumach
,
Rienas
Northern Valley-
3:20.36
1
3
Fain
,
Ballard
,
Waithe
,
Arpee
South Lakes
3:21.94
1
4
Murray
,
Johnson
,
Boone
,
Hoog
Bishop McNamara
3:22.93
1
5
Perez
,
Brown
,
Bari
,
Owens
Reading
3:23.27
1
6
Henderso
,
St.Germa
,
Aman
,
Moorer
Seton Hall Prep
3:26.62
1
7
Clarke
,
John
,
Blades
,
James
Samuel J Tilden
3:29.51
1
8
Tadesse
,
Powers
,
Pogue
,
Lathon
Hempfield (3)
3:29.83
1
9
Lenahan
,
Bozian
,
Mender
,
Lartigue
Don Bosco Prep
3:31.23
1
10
Flip
,
Cooper
,
Roberts
,
Roach
Hillside
3:35.56
1
11
Genovese
,
Sweet
,
Pizzolon
,
Mooney
Jackson Memorial
3:41.20
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 435
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warden
,
Dessalin
,
Dorsett
,
Bellamou
Newburgh Free
3:22.27
1
2
Cooper
,
Soder
,
Boateng
,
Williams
Monroe-Woodbury
3:22.61
1
3
Darius
,
McGriff
,
Hogarth
,
Clarke
Abraham Clark
3:23.93
1
4
Akil
,
Davis
,
Prince
,
Hill
Riverdale Baptis
3:27.78
1
5
Butler
,
Ellison
,
McCoy
,
Witcher
Timber Creek
3:28.83
1
6
Valmon
,
Barclay
,
Landis
,
Chmielin
Georgetown Prep
3:28.98
1
7
Washingt
,
Depew
,
Ramirez
,
Cruz
Middletown
3:29.26
1
8
King
,
Bozowski
,
Tomori
,
Thomson
East Brunswick
3:31.31
1
9
Clybourn
,
Paul
,
Stokes
,
Stokes
Oakcrest
3:32.93
1
10
George
,
Patry
,
Gemmell
,
VanKoote
Pittsburgh Centr
3:38.59
1
11
Ortiz
,
Snead
,
Ashmore
,
Noncent
Hamilton - West
3:39.84
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 436
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dessoye
,
Brock
,
Dessoye
,
Abraham
Egg Harbor Towns
3:23.20
1
2
Herbst
,
Woods
,
Milligan
,
Rickley
State College Ar
3:23.30
1
3
Fidderma
,
Ogbeifun
,
Johnson
,
Conteh
Largo
3:23.45
1
4
Jemmott
,
Westcarr
,
Toussain
,
John
South Shore
3:24.77
1
5
Almonte
,
Cruz
,
Heredia
,
Cuevas
Memorial
3:25.14
1
6
White
,
Faustin
,
Ibrahim
,
Theobald
Springfield Gard
3:27.48
1
7
Rodrigue
,
Schultz
,
Deshpand
,
Leone
Sachem East
3:29.51
1
8
Oginoaha
,
Tuermitu
,
Castro
,
Mial
Elizabeth
3:32.77
1
9
Agyemang
,
Francis
,
Ybanez
,
Crawford
Parsippany
3:33.30
1
10
Day
,
Angelo
,
Jones
,
Bloch
Ridgefield
3:36.42
1
11
Wilson
,
Mason
,
Sampson
,
Amechi
Baltimore Polyte
3:38.49
1
12
Archier
,
Gardner
,
Reynolds
,
Falthery
Caroline
3:39.66
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 437
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hylton
,
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Williams
Excelsior
3:17.16
1
2
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Hinds
,
Pugh
M X Shabazz
3:24.09
1
3
Lambert
,
Mumbi
,
Sgarlato
,
Moe
Xavier
3:24.88
1
4
Parkes
,
Henry
,
Pringle
,
Levy
Bellefield
3:25.55
1
5
McRae
,
Hill
,
King
,
Willis
Trenton Central
3:28.69
1
6
Hall
,
Curtis
,
Heraghty
,
Kildal-B
West Morris Mend
3:29.30
1
7
Walker
,
Wilds
,
Leon
,
Jackson
Milford Mill
3:29.58
1
8
Anderson
,
Bowers
,
Bowers
,
Bush
Piscataway
3:29.83
1
9
George
,
Toohey
,
Foot
,
Mencer
Altoona Area
3:30.44
1
10
OConnor
,
Robinson
,
Joyner
,
Manning
Milton Hershey
3:30.86
1
11
Linbrunn
,
Payton
,
Abdul-sa
,
Ferrara
Longwood
3:31.35
1
12
Castello
,
Burns
,
Dore'
,
Marshall
New Rochelle
3:31.78
1
13
Kaba
,
Jagana
,
Bowers
,
Campbell
Dewitt Clinton
3:35.97
1
14
Boone
,
Gladden
,
Kelly
,
Holloway
Northwestern-BC
3:42.69
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 438
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heath
,
Thompson
,
Alexande
,
Wint
Manchester
3:20.74
1
2
Malzo
,
Dacres
,
Bingay
,
Shah
Lakeland/Panas
3:21.77
1
3
Pratt
,
Humm
,
Hogue
,
Wardell
Mount Hebron
3:21.77
1
4
Frederic
,
Alexande
,
Smith
,
Clair
Queen's Royal Co
3:21.96
1
5
Czajkows
,
Czajkows
,
Wilson
,
Haines
Freehold Townshi
3:22.28
1
6
Makell
,
Campbell
,
Henderso
,
Slaughte
Henry A Wise
3:22.69
1
7
Haughton
,
Oyola
,
Abel
,
Williams
Ewing
3:25.86
1
8
Ellerson
,
Selvaggi
,
Morano
,
Dehais
Bergen Catholic
3:27.73
1
9
Phillips
,
McKenzie
,
Bulgin
,
Lewis
Cornwall College
3:27.87
1
10
Sodipo
,
McCammon
,
Bynoe
,
Sykes
Laurel
3:32.51
1
11
Richards
,
Paul
,
Solomon
,
Edwards
Toco Secondary
3:38.08
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 439
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Crooks
,
Smith
,
Bartley
Kingston College
3:15.86
1
2
Anderson
,
Burgess
,
Hinton
,
Holloway
C.H. Flowers
3:20.70
1
3
Granston
,
Chin
,
Walcott
,
Forquhar
Holmwood Tech
3:21.16
1
4
Francis
,
Cauldwel
,
Collins
,
Downer
St. Andrew Techn
3:21.21
1
5
Canody
,
Donawa
,
Bowens
,
Howard
Poly (Long Beach
3:23.03
1
6
Poleon
,
Gall
,
Brown
,
Graham
Paul Robeson for
3:24.35
1
7
Ezeilo
,
Miceus
,
Juste
,
Brooks
North Rockland
3:30.32
1
8
Housen
,
Romney
,
Benjamin
,
Hemmingw
Mt Vernon
3:31.90
1
9
Harris
,
Colebrok
,
Russell
,
Ross
St. John’s
3:32.60
1
10
Lewis
,
Thomas
,
Davis
,
Allen
Greater Portmore
3:36.96
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 440
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey
,
Manley
,
Sewell
,
Allen
St. Jago
3:17.42
1
2
Gilchris
,
Willis
,
George
,
Coleman
Bowie
3:17.65
1
3
Harriott
,
Murry
,
Smith
,
Morrison
Munro College
3:19.71
1
4
Johnson
,
Crowell
,
Gulizio
,
Tucker
Huntington
3:22.00
1
5
Zaleck
,
Miawad
,
Gilbert
,
Delle
Old Bridge
3:23.56
1
6
Vance
,
Tavares
,
Rodrigue
,
Torres
Amherst-Pelham R
3:23.57
1
7
Haraway
,
Chigbue
,
Fields
,
Graham
DeMatha Catholic
3:24.12
1
8
Bingham
,
Turner
,
Armstron
,
Mattis
Mona Prep
3:28.40
1
9
Riddick
,
Horton
,
Wiggs
,
Morris
I C Norcom
3:31.10
1
10
Hardy
,
Galal
,
Card
,
Fitzgera
Half Hollow Hill
3:35.07
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 441
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Booth
,
Lyles
,
Lockett
,
Lyles
T C Williams
3:12.17
1
2
Campbell
,
Williams
,
Black
,
Ledgiste
St Elizabeth Tec
3:13.46
1
3
Mclaren
,
Baker
,
Russell
,
Walker
Jamaica College
3:13.98
1
4
Robinson
,
Arjoon
,
Williams
,
Deloatch
Western Branch
3:21.95
1
5
Anderson
,
Briggs
,
Doti
,
Haughton
Saratoga Springs
3:22.84
1
6
Johnson
,
Madeus
,
Souffran
,
Borzelin
Hamilton North -
3:23.04
1
7
Rodrigue
,
Ifill
,
McNeil
,
Coleman
Christ The King
3:31.69
1
8
Alexis
,
Winchest
,
Joachim
,
Williams
St. Benedict's
3:36.61
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Event 442
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis
,
Wilson
,
Weller
,
Carpente
Calabar
3:15.46
1
2
Levene
,
Scott
,
Ellingto
,
Dunkley
Petersfield
3:17.19
1
3
Henderso
,
McLaughl
,
Dawson
,
Christie
Union Catholic R
3:17.57
1
4
George
,
Robinson
,
Olumese
,
Michael
Oxon Hill
3:23.57
1
5
Picton
,
Chambers
,
Cooper
,
Multon
St George's Coll
3:24.70
1
6
Somma
,
Jacoutot
,
Farr
,
Zupko
Christian Brothe
3:26.78
1
7
Coakley
,
Outten
,
Major
,
Pinder
St. Augustine's
3:26.87
1
8
Richards
,
Martin
,
Brown
,
Thompson
Tabernacle Bapti
3:27.08
1
9
Campbell
,
Nicholas
,
Joseph
,
Mulugata
Fatima
3:29.84
1
10
Cox
,
Dean
,
Thomas
,
Cox
Bethel
3:40.46
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Inter-Ac High School Event 445
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biden
,
Mountain
,
Sims
,
Arias
The Haverford Sc
3:26.01
1
2
Gardner
,
Fitzgera
,
Johnson
,
Brown
Penn Charter
3:30.23
1
3
Ferry
,
Giovinaz
,
Grasso
,
Mollick
Chestnut Hil
3:30.37
1
4
Garland
,
Combs
,
Gonzalez
,
Ritz
Germantown Acade
3:30.71
1
5
Rhoden
,
Pope
,
Coldwell
,
Jorgense
Episcopal Academ
3:33.47
1
6
Pina
,
Keating
,
Brown
,
McDevitt
Malvern Prep
3:37.25
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Masters 40 and older Event 490
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winslow
,
Sickerso
,
Alderton
,
Bullard
Southwest Sprint
3:29.91
1
2
Hogue
,
Lau
,
Brady
,
DeLisle
Central Park Tra
3:34.99
1
3
Curtis
,
Berra
,
Dinkins
,
Schwartz
Greater Phil
3:41.37
1
4
Allison
,
Manning
,
Manion
,
Devine
Penn Track Alumn
3:54.78
1
5
Kinahan
,
Gorriara
,
Neumann
,
Grimes
Mass Velocity Tr
4:03.48
1
6
William
,
Hill
,
Ach
,
Worslex
Alabama Express
4:10.72
1
7
Friend
,
Stone
,
Sawye
,
Exantus
TNT
4:12.14
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Masters 50 and older Event 381
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Echeandi
,
Brown
,
Shelton
,
Jones
Southwest Sprint
3:48.93
1
2
Kinahan
,
Gorriara
,
Neumann
,
Ross
Mass Velocity Tr
3:57.77
1
3
Rash
,
Stocking
,
Parker
,
Johnson
Greater Phil
3:59.69
1
4
Brickhou
,
Briddell
,
Becker
,
O'Niell
Saracens TC
4:16.46
1
5
Weiss
,
Cox
,
Nadel
,
Gould
2nd Wind TC
4:39.59
1
6
Taft
,
Snow
,
Gillen
,
Chase
Mass Velocity Tr
4:43.53
1
7
Detscher
,
Grimes
,
Galgano
,
Samuels
Mass Velocity Tr
4:45.56
1
8
Lapp
,
Rossiter
,
Chiusano
,
Friedman
Shore Athletic C
4:51.79
1
9
Velicer
,
Kenny
,
Boligitz
,
Fannon
Philadelphia Mas
4:59.31
1
10
Mozo
,
Boyadjis
,
Savage
,
Riccardi
Retro Rockets
5:51.42
1
11
Cassaday
,
Jennings
,
Sawyer
,
Hines
Greater Philadel
5:58.60
1
--
Wallack
,
Clark
,
Dolan
,
Lawrence
Shore AC
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Northern Delaware High School Event 451
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray
,
Tenkeang
,
Spauldin
,
Floyd
William Penn
3:24.78
1
2
Johnson
,
Hermon
,
Pritchet
,
Chege
Howard Tech
3:25.75
1
3
Cunningh
,
Whalen
,
Blalock
,
Dailey
Glasgow
3:30.02
1
4
Snow
,
Davis
,
Osuaqwu
,
Joe
Mt. Pleasant
3:30.33
1
5
Vavala
,
Haffey
,
Ruane
,
Bolinski
Salesianum
3:31.40
1
6
Lee
,
Jones
,
Collins
,
Mattamir
Charter School o
3:33.74
1
7
Mitchell
,
Webb
,
Bracey
,
Batch
Concord
3:34.04
1
8
Pommer
,
Boyd
,
McCoy
,
Francis
Brandywine
3:35.00
1
9
Bouvier
,
Thompson
,
Roy
,
Kungu
AI duPont
3:37.95
1
10
Doordan
,
Senphach
,
Montgome
,
Gauding
Caravel
3:39.20
1
11
Walls
,
Huesner
,
Neopumen
,
Queen
Delcastle Vo-Tec
3:39.58
1
12
Relay Team
Tower Hill
3:54.09
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Olympic Development Event 379
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huges
,
Covrence
,
Howell
,
Collins
The Executiv
3:11.73
1
2
Sharpe
,
Taylor
,
Duncan
,
Ross
Garden State Tra
3:17.65
1
3
Gibson
,
Rucker
,
Robinson
,
Wilkinso
The Executiv
3:17.98
1
4
Valentin
,
Simmons
,
Moore
,
Hutchins
Virginia Elite
3:23.52
1
5
Atkinson
,
Thomas
,
Kemjika
,
Livingst
Central Park Tra
3:23.60
1
6
Defreita
,
Lundy
,
Leach
,
Loube
DC International
3:24.85
1
7
Lansumte
,
Wilson
,
Griffith
,
McCormac
Bronx Internatio
3:26.17
1
8
Erazo
,
Robbins
,
Checo
,
Parisen
Garden State Tra
3:27.40
1
9
Bardell
,
Bennison
,
Kalkbren
,
Dastagir
Penn State Club
3:28.42
1
10
Mickens
,
Mayers
,
Jr
,
Reid
Shore AC
3:29.72
1
11
Goito
,
Oparaku
,
Thomas
,
Mouafo
SPEED ELITE
3:30.83
1
12
Crawford
,
Parkinso
,
Parkinso
,
Ayafor
CUNY Queensborou
3:34.14
1
13
Holder
,
Gross
,
Rodgers
,
Green
Greater Phil
3:35.60
1
14
Brown
,
McKenzie
,
Robinson
,
Cisse
ZV Masters
3:41.94
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Philadelphia Area High School Event 488
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponzo
,
Wells
,
Manyeah
,
Black-Se
Penn Wood
3:19.58
1
2
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
3:21.18
1
3
Durnell
,
Emanuel
,
Teal
,
Kamat
Penncrest
3:21.43
1
4
Smith
,
Neely
,
Mitchell
,
Broadhus
Abington
3:21.67
1
5
Williams
,
Dolberry
,
Johnson
,
Christop
Wissahickon
3:22.09
1
6
Louis
,
Carter
,
Kamson
,
Lawrence
Upper Darby Seni
3:23.64
1
7
Relay Team
The Haverford Sc
3:25.03
1
8
Marringt
,
Matzke
,
Murray
,
O'Connel
Neshaminy
3:27.02
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Philadelphia Catholic High School Event 456
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Queen
,
Hammond
,
Fratandu
Archbishop Ryan
3:22.30
1
2
Clellen
,
Kidd-Jac
,
Walls
,
Green
Saint Joseph's P
3:23.90
1
3
Cooper
,
James
,
Govannic
,
Jones
Cardinal O'Hara
3:24.23
1
4
Dennis
,
Dahn
,
Todd
,
Jones
Roman Catholic
3:27.43
1
5
Gordon
,
Brewer
,
Prior
,
Francis
Neumann Goretti
3:33.21
1
6
Bumpas
,
Nelson
,
Grant
,
Sutton
Lasalle College
3:33.26
1
7
Whitfiel
,
Sullivan
,
Rastatte
,
Mercanti
Monsignor Bonner
3:34.08
1
8
Codey
,
Thaenrat
,
Miller
,
Missler
Father Judge
3:37.22
1
9
Jacobs
,
Fensterm
,
Kobylarz
,
Noti
Lansdale Catholi
3:39.45
1
10
Sonsini
,
O'Donnel
,
Cartwrig
,
Woodring
Archbishop Wood
3:44.81
1
11
D'Andrea
,
Acrich
,
Kelley
,
Zwicharo
Archbishop Carro
3:45.42
1
12
Mason
,
Duddy
,
Butter-S
,
Harley
Bishop Mcdevitt
3:48.95
1
13
Ringgold
,
Brunache
,
Simmons
,
Nah
West Catholic
3:55.35
1
14
Kim
,
Kelly
,
Maresca
,
Pfender
Conwell-Egan Cat
4:03.97
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Philadelphia Public High School Event 457
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marche
,
Black
,
Wells
,
Jones-Ro
Imhotep Charter
3:26.89
2
2
Rowland
,
Hammock
,
Brown
,
Gilbert
Boys Latin Chart
3:27.45
2
3
Jefferso
,
Collins
,
Slewion
,
Marks-Al
Swenson Arts & T
3:29.59
2
4
McNeil
,
Mathis
,
Nabried
,
Pages
Martin Luther Ki
3:32.17
2
5
Shoemake
,
Dupree
,
Rhim
,
Wragg
Philadelphia Cen
3:34.20
2
6
Johnston
,
Wharton
,
Wiley
,
Hamilton
Simon Gratz
3:35.46
1
7
Glove
,
Baker
,
Gray
,
Fairy
Overbrook
3:37.38
1
8
Johnson
,
Mack
,
Reiph
,
Jolly
Palumbo Academy
3:38.69
2
9
Thomas
,
Oliver
,
Lane
,
Holmes
Engineering
3:39.38
2
10
Cole
,
Levi
,
Cooper
,
Pickett
HS of the future
3:39.41
2
11
Edward
,
Callende
,
Brown
,
Buffalo
Franklin Hig
3:39.74
1
12
Clement
,
Mills
,
Nelson
,
Wright
Paul Robeson-Hum
3:39.75
2
13
Craig
,
Pugh
,
Mouzon
,
Lytle
Delaware Valley
3:41.12
2
14
Degroot-
,
Parks
,
Thomas
,
Clair
Masterman
3:42.47
1
15
Hamilton
,
Edwards
,
Stephens
,
Diamond
Promise Academy
3:42.80
2
16
Francis
,
Mack
,
Gleplay
,
Freeman
Motivation High
3:45.78
2
17
Thatch
,
Johnson
,
Krah
,
Bennett
Lincoln 12
3:46.73
1
18
Brown
,
Cureton-
,
Crawford
,
Kidd
World Commun
3:46.87
1
19
West
,
Stansbur
,
Roadclou
,
Betterso
Mastery Charter
3:47.48
1
20
Young
,
Nole
,
Hendry
,
Griffin
Frankford
3:50.31
1
21
Augustin
,
Cook
,
Appling
,
White
New Media Tech C
3:51.76
1
22
Knight
,
Skaria
,
Whitehea
,
Locke
GeorgeWshngtn 12
3:51.94
1
23
Williams
,
Harris
,
Stewart
,
Coffie
S Philadlphia 12
3:55.13
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Prep SchoolHigh School Event 444
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wey
,
Taylor
,
Troup
,
Bauman
The Lawrencevill
3:28.06
1
2
Guerin
,
Phelps
,
Simmons
,
Lampley
St. Benedict's
3:28.77
1
3
Ziebold
,
Ascher
,
Pompilj
,
Berger
Collegiate
3:30.87
1
4
Otoo
,
Wyatt
,
Djan
,
Howard
Episcopal
3:31.28
1
5
Wilson
,
Thompson
,
Atkinson
,
Bransfor
Potomac School
3:31.30
1
6
Menetee
,
Diehl
,
Mandala
,
Young
Gilman
3:33.86
1
7
Hepp
,
Dahl
,
Schwemle
,
Dorsey
Germantown Frien
3:36.05
1
8
Jackson
,
Ikekhua
,
Sydnor
,
Okolie
Mercersburg
3:36.13
1
9
Jackson
,
Klain
,
Palmer
,
Colaizzi
Georgetown Day
3:40.52
1
10
Jung
,
Britton
,
Ohia-Eny
,
Roderick
Hackley
3:41.63
1
11
Peterson
,
Aliker
,
Fofana
,
Doris
George Schoo
3:41.87
1
12
Foy
,
Wolf
,
Ahebee
,
Brown
Friends' Cen
3:42.89
1
13
Aliaga
,
Greynold
,
Lloyd
,
Chichest
Sidwell Friends
3:43.31
1
14
Carter
,
Lomire
,
Pearson
,
Ali
The Hill School
3:45.53
1
15
Cooper
,
Best
,
Mulligan
,
Hauschil
Peddie
3:46.93
1
16
Smith
,
Bounds
,
Crosby
,
Otten
Abington Friends
3:47.66
1
17
Sweeney
,
Tampubol
,
Davis
,
Ray
St Stephens and
3:47.84
1
18
Peng
,
Duffey
,
Dong
,
Wang
Westtown School
3:56.10
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Prep SchoolIndependent High School Event 443
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wamba
,
Peoples
,
Sampson
,
Perry
The Masters
3:32.78
1
2
Poliner
,
Spence
,
Young
,
Prum
Hopkins School
3:40.53
1
3
Andreich
,
Soder
,
Faulstic
,
Klebart
Wilbraham & Mons
3:47.92
1
Mens 4x400m Relay South Jersey Large High School Event 453
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeJesus
,
Ellis-Br
,
Keleekai
,
Pierce
Rancocas Valley
3:24.39
1
2
Hallam
,
Bush
,
Dickens
,
Moore-Gr
Paul VI
3:25.83
1
3
Relay Team
Lenape
3:26.19
1
4
Egonu
,
Douglas
,
Dunn
,
Wilson
Newark
3:28.44
1
5
Jones
,
McBrick
,
Harley
,
Jr
Pennsauken
3:29.81
1
6
Relay Team
Moorestown
3:30.01
1
7
Relay Team
Cherokee
3:32.84
1
8
Charlabi
,
Hackley
,
Yates
,
Crosse
Washington Towns
3:33.58
1
9
Pschunde
,
Farrar
,
Bhat
,
Stevenso
Eastern Senior
3:34.04
1
10
Daniels
,
Granberr
,
Young
,
Martin
Northern Burling
3:35.29
1
11
Relay Team
Burlington Towns
3:36.91
1
12
Coleman
,
Ojomoh
,
Mihlebac
,
Culbreat
Kingsway Regiona
3:38.65
1
13
Relay Team
Cherry Hill East
3:38.67
1
14
Pile
,
Nicholso
,
Archer
,
Lewis-Ra
CFS - The School
3:43.44
1
15
Smith
,
Franks
,
Bloh
,
Tambah
Harry S Trum
3:43.75
1
16
Martin
,
Roane
,
Uffen
,
Pierre
Williamstown
3:45.88
1
Mens 4x400m Relay South Jersey Small High School Event 452
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Victor
,
Hernande
,
Dixon
,
Hill
Deptford Townshi
3:23.79
1
2
Davis
,
Adams
,
Watson
,
Alston
Winslow Township
3:25.23
1
3
Miller
,
Bakarr
,
Brosier
,
Davidson
Willingboro
3:25.47
1
4
Rivera
,
Parker
,
Ibeniche
,
Hawkins
Camden
3:27.40
1
5
Udotong
,
Hickson
,
Liu
,
Long
Cinnaminson
3:27.89
1
6
Stephens
,
Pettey
,
Cardenas
,
King
Lindenwold
3:30.82
1
7
Shealey
,
Smith
,
Gandolfo
,
Rosenhei
Haddon Heights
3:34.57
1
8
Rodrigue
,
Pelose
,
Wood
,
D'Ascenz
Haddonfield Memo
3:38.17
1
9
Norman
,
Blaszczy
,
Burden
,
Garlic
Woodstown
3:39.29
1
10
Garzon
,
Moephers
,
Pierson
,
Mears
Sterling
3:40.94
1
11
Adams
,
Hullihan
,
Hutchiso
,
Williams
Bishop Eustace P
3:41.54
1
12
Dupree
,
Slack
,
Goodwin
,
Dupree
Camden Catholic
3:41.88
1
13
DiLolle
,
McShane
,
McNeely
,
Jones
Audubon
3:43.76
1
14
Ahmed
,
Hayes
,
Hobbs
,
Bailey
Woobury
3:44.23
1
15
Golembsk
,
Brown
,
Barrett
,
Carter
Arthur P Schalic
3:50.53
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Suburban A High School Event 447
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponzo
,
Wells
,
Manyeah
,
Seck
Penn Wood
3:20.85
1
2
Adighibe
,
Town
,
Aggrey
,
Osei-Bon
Perkiomen Valley
3:23.87
1
3
Rucker
,
Bishop
,
Bush
,
Jihad
Chester
3:27.72
1
4
Scarcell
,
Fennimor
,
Chapman
,
Crosbie
Spring Ford
3:28.07
1
5
O'Brien
,
Underwoo
,
Luna
,
Fink
Pottsgrove
3:28.29
1
6
Burnside
,
DeLeon
,
Griffin
,
Rochwell
Glen Mills Schoo
3:32.10
1
7
Fonheise
,
Gehret
,
Miller
,
Eddinger
Boyertown Area
3:34.20
1
8
Smith
,
Conway
,
Conway
,
Ott
Owen J Roberts
3:37.90
1
9
Connor
,
Llema
,
D'Ambros
,
Nicholas
Pope John Paul I
3:43.95
1
10
Connply
,
Fetterma
,
Sabold
,
Beasley-
Pottstown
3:44.30
1
11
Johnson
,
McNear
,
Williams
,
Miller
Chichester
3:46.05
1
12
Adams
,
Ebner
,
Huns
,
Lu
Interboro
3:55.42
1
--
Kromah
,
Lee
,
Foy
,
Ruffin
Academy Park
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Suburban American High School Event 450
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Brissett
,
Davis
,
Lewis
Cheltenham
3:15.86
1
2
James
,
Williams
,
Dolberry
,
Johnson
Wissahickon
3:22.51
1
3
McMillan
,
Weems
,
Knowles
,
Henning
Upper Dublin
3:24.75
1
4
Dillon
,
Reynolds
,
Hill
,
Soleta
Norristown Area
3:26.04
1
5
Fisher
,
Wyche
,
Stovall
,
Morris
Springfield Town
3:29.91
1
6
Wolfinge
,
Delisle
,
Lambinus
,
Ciccaron
Quakertown Comm
3:31.15
1
7
Testa
,
Alston
,
Roby
,
Banks
William Tennent
3:32.13
1
8
Ajlani
,
Lindsey
,
Mullen
,
Lindsay
Upper Moreland
3:33.24
1
9
Sandcoft
,
Dashield
,
Eison
,
Dashield
Plymouth-Whitema
3:34.37
1
10
Lenahan
,
Denner
,
Miller
,
Gablein
Hatboro Horsham
3:39.75
1
11
Falasco
,
Fleming
,
Gallaghe
,
Tata
Upper Merion Are
3:42.56
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Suburban ChesMont High School Event 448
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter
,
Stocker
,
Marrow
,
Shank
Coatesville Area
3:25.98
1
2
Chisena
,
Gwouh
,
Hogan
,
Jennings
Downingtown East
3:28.62
1
3
Logie
,
Harvey
,
Chung
,
Ellis
Delaware County
3:28.74
1
4
Huslin
,
Detrick
,
Lennon
,
Tyrrell
Holy Ghost Prep
3:30.23
1
5
Cover
,
Knapp
,
Scholl
,
Jones
West Chester Hen
3:32.92
1
6
Walsh
,
Cionci
,
Brisbane
,
Spiess
Great Valley
3:34.11
1
7
Seay
,
Castaned
,
Dean
,
Meola
Kennett
3:38.66
1
8
Covert
,
Hontz
,
Fisch
,
Villone
West Chester Rus
3:40.15
1
9
Menezes
,
Rosina
,
Medvic
,
Downs
Calvary Christia
3:48.28
1
10
Beil
,
Brisbon
,
Zinelli
,
Maldonad
Bristol
3:48.32
1
11
Saeed
,
Barkley
,
Geoffrio
,
Johnson
Valley Forge Mil
3:59.29
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Suburban National High School Event 449
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Neely
,
Frazier
,
Broadhus
Abington
3:21.66
1
2
Marringt
,
Matzke
,
Murray
,
O'Connel
Neshaminy
3:23.31
1
3
Radwansk
,
Hryckowi
,
Tarasiew
,
Shober
Central Bucks So
3:24.93
1
4
Dike'
,
Singh
,
Weaver
,
Tillis
Franklin (EG)
3:25.14
1
5
Howell
,
Masgai
,
O'Brien
,
Tompkins
Pennridge
3:26.24
1
6
Horton
,
Solanki
,
Jeffries
,
Watson
North Penn (Lans
3:26.28
1
7
Liotta
,
Massaquo
,
Prescott
,
Caputo
Bensalem
3:31.12
1
8
Welde
,
Solomon
,
Heintz
,
Miller
Council Rock Nor
3:31.39
1
9
McIlhinn
,
Baker
,
Washingt
,
Brill
Central Bucks We
3:33.70
1
10
Eisenlor
,
Zosulis
,
Motter
,
Cooperma
Central Bucks Ea
3:38.64
1
11
Johnson
,
Kutney
,
Maguire
,
Silverth
Council Rock Sou
3:42.09
1
Mens 4x400m Relay USA vs. the World Event 473
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nellum
,
Spratlin
,
Parros
,
Feeney
USA
3:00.86
1
2
Pinder
,
Mathieu
,
Russell
,
Miller
Bahamas
3:01.63
1
3
Fothergi
,
Francis
,
Chambers
,
McDonald
Jamaica
3:03.02
1
4
Oliveira
,
Cardoso
,
Estefani
,
Sousa
Brazil
3:03.04
1
5
Betters
,
Simmons
,
Ukoama
,
Erayakon
Nigeria
3:03.84
1
6
Maoroano
,
Makwala
,
Seribe
,
Kamberuk
Botswana
3:05.37
1
7
Russo
,
Henrique
,
Silva
,
Santos
Brazil
3:08.88
1
8
Osen
,
Robertso
,
Harper
,
Harris
Athletics Canada
3:09.35
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Central High School Event 149
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arbogast
,
Artis
,
Kitchin
,
Collier
Penncrest
4:02.92
1
2
Holmes
,
Sprague
,
Boccella
,
Herman
Conestoga
4:07.24
1
3
Chen
,
Forbes
,
Haase
,
Mazur
Strath Haven
4:07.69
1
4
Cannon
,
Dodds
,
Taylor
,
Pilato
Haverford Twp.
4:09.69
1
5
McMaughl
,
Callueng
,
Callueng
,
Moore
Ridley
4:14.26
1
6
Ebby
,
Zekavat
,
Cotler
,
King
Lower Merion
4:14.29
1
7
Lee
,
Birch
,
Thompson
,
Brown-Jo
Upper Darby Seni
4:17.18
1
8
Berardi
,
DeMaio
,
Kodis
,
Hellman
Garnet Valley
4:19.65
1
9
Greene
,
O'shea
,
Dorin
,
Foote
Harriton
4:22.77
1
10
Holt
,
Huston
,
Myers
,
Miller
Marple Newtown
4:22.92
1
11
Slinkard
,
Ditrilio
,
Hemcher
,
Cooper
Radnor
4:26.90
1
12
Peyton
,
Williams
,
Cardie
,
Edmondso
Springfield (Del
4:58.13
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Championship of America High School Event 364
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Moore
,
Kalawan
,
Cameron
Edwin Allen
3:40.41
1
2
Walker
,
Medley
,
Clarke
,
Hill
Vere Technical
3:42.18
1
3
James
,
Lyles
,
Richards
,
Johnson
Nansemond River
3:43.03
1
4
Peart
,
Williams
,
Lacey
,
Buchanan
Holmwood Tech
3:43.53
1
5
Leith
,
Ewan
,
Knight
,
Reid
St. Jago
3:43.96
1
6
Ross
,
Thomas
,
Smith
,
Terrell
Western Branch
3:46.21
1
7
Nwogwugw
,
Dean
,
Vlasic
,
King
North Penn (Lans
3:52.06
1
8
Cowan
,
Reckling
,
(1.02:79
,
Trigg
Columbia
3:53.33
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College Centennial/MAC Event 166
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Misericordia
3:57.81
1
2
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
4:00.61
1
3
Relay Team
Moravian
4:01.69
1
4
Relay Team
URSINUS
4:08.33
1
5
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
4:08.38
1
6
Relay Team
Messiah
4:09.36
1
7
Relay Team
Susquehanna
4:10.13
1
8
Relay Team
Widener
4:10.15
1
9
Relay Team
Swarthmore
4:10.81
1
10
Relay Team
Gettysburg
4:11.57
1
11
Relay Team
Dickinson
4:17.76
1
12
Relay Team
Bryn Mawr
4:21.62
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College Championship of America Invitational Event 495
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baisden
,
Akinosun
,
Jones
,
Okolo
Texas
3:29.46
1
2
Herunga
,
Jackson
,
Campbell
,
Russel
UTech
3:31.34
1
3
James
,
Fluker
,
Parrish
,
Goule
Clemson
3:34.24
1
4
Hansson
,
Kopp
,
Price
,
Kerpon
Duke
3:35.67
1
5
Watson
,
Steele
,
Funderbu
,
Ichite
Florida State
3:36.35
1
6
Radoslav
,
Kolliesu
,
Woodford
,
Akpaete
Cornell
3:36.60
1
7
Greene
,
Parker
,
Brown
,
Holland
Hampton
3:38.88
1
8
Blocker
,
Barowski
,
Mackay
,
Anyanwu
Princeton
3:42.70
1
9
Pipi
,
Demerson
,
Baker
,
Mukes
Oklahoma
3:43.72
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College CTC Event 167
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright
,
Angellel
,
Wright
,
Searcy
Rowan
4:00.14
1
2
Watts
,
Knebes
,
Udaya
,
Holt
New Haven
4:02.54
1
3
Mitchell
,
Armand
,
Trotman
,
Britton
Queens CUNY
4:02.56
1
4
Camarano
,
Mongitor
,
Saltos
,
Elarde
Adelphi
4:02.66
1
5
Graham
,
DeMatteo
,
Torrence
,
Dennis
Montclair State
4:03.58
1
6
Allen
,
Green
,
Blanton
,
Guillaum
Ramapo
4:07.13
1
7
Surles
,
Dermen
,
Hrusko
,
Spollen
Richard Stockton
4:08.78
1
8
Funaro
,
Sloezen
,
Borriell
,
Borriell
St. Thomas Aquin
4:09.34
1
9
Haynes
,
Murray
,
Gibbons
,
Paredes
CUNY CC of NY
4:17.06
1
10
Pierre
,
Tidball
,
Coleman
,
Bariglio
Holy Family
4:18.45
1
11
Love
,
Lafferty
,
Barton
,
Frisbie
Philadelphia Uni
4:40.13
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College ECAC Event 494
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
LaRoche
,
Davis
,
Gaston
Temple
3:42.75
1
2
Williams
,
Ajala
,
Snyder
,
Claxton
Albany
3:42.89
1
3
Tillman
,
Fogle
,
Young
,
Abbey
Maryland-Baltimo
3:42.98
1
4
Relerfor
,
Gordon
,
Davis
,
Burrell
Delaware State
3:43.88
1
5
Heglund-
,
Ellenwoo
,
McClendo
,
Latham
Wisconsin
3:45.98
1
6
Relay Team
Maryland-Eastern
3:46.19
1
7
Hennig
,
Hlatky
,
Dabrowsk
,
Ali
Penn
3:51.93
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College Event 492
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Ekpone
,
Crear
,
Little
Texas A&M
3:35.10
1
2
Gordon
,
Martin
,
Jones
,
Chase
LSU
3:35.41
1
3
Osborne
,
McGee
,
Rhodes
,
Davis
Penn State
3:37.59
1
4
Gelibert
,
Green
,
Simpson
,
Hurley
Coastal Carolina
3:37.85
1
5
Franklin
,
Scott
,
Scott
,
Miller
Harvard
3:38.79
1
6
Joseph
,
Smith-Je
,
Taft
,
Dismuke
Connecticut
3:43.20
1
7
Schulz
,
Garcia
,
Rodrigue
,
Ricketts
St John's (NY)
3:44.87
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College Heats Event 164
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herunga
,
Jackson
,
Campbell
,
Russel
UTech
3:37.24
2
2
Hansson
,
Kopp
,
Price
,
Kerpon
Duke
3:38.77
2
3
Baisden
,
Smith
,
Jones
,
Okolo
Texas
3:39.84
1
4
Pipi
,
Roberson
,
Demerson
,
Baker
Oklahoma
3:41.77
2
5
Greene
,
Parker
,
Brown
,
Holland
Hampton
3:42.04
2
6
Swanepoe
,
Ichite
,
Funderbu
,
Ichite
Florida State
3:42.26
1
7
George
,
Fluker
,
Parrish
,
Goule
Clemson
3:43.44
3
8
Brown
,
RWtwb27p
,
Crear
,
Little
Texas A&M
3:44.03
3
9
Osborne
,
McGee
,
Rhodes
,
Davis
Penn State
3:44.41
1
10
Gordon
,
Martin
,
Jones
,
Chase
LSU
3:44.46
3
11
Gelibert
,
Green
,
Simpson
,
Hurley
Coastal Carolina
3:46.32
1
12
Miller
,
Hansen
,
Scott
,
Scott
Harvard
3:46.80
1
13
Joseph
,
Dismuke
,
Taft
,
Smith-Je
Connecticut
3:46.92
1
14
Schulz
,
Rodrigue
,
Ricketts
,
Garcia
St John's (NY)
3:47.92
1
15
Taylor
,
Hall
,
Henderso
,
Pensock
Georgia Tech
3:48.55
4
16
Baxter
,
Doughty
,
Ross
,
Fishnick
Central Michigan
3:49.23
4
17
Irvin-Mu
,
Isom
,
Bigby
,
Hutton
Northern Illinoi
3:49.34
4
18
Wright
,
Fabrizio
,
Hairston
,
Smith
Virginia
3:49.37
2
19
Relay Team
Albany
3:49.79
2
20
Day
,
Vilson
,
Odia
,
Johnson
Middle Tennessee
3:50.10
1
21
McCabe
,
Daniel
,
Celli
,
Gross
Boston College
3:50.85
5
22
Davis
,
Langton
,
Keen
,
Smith
Lafayette
3:52.16
5
23
Tillman
,
Fogle
,
Young
,
Abbey
Maryland-Baltimo
3:52.16
2
24
Faucette
,
Hampton
,
Hamilton
,
Morrison
Winston-Salem St
3:52.17
5
25
Clayton
,
Williams
,
Crooks
,
Grant
Uwi-Mona
3:52.33
3
26
Halmon
,
Hemley
,
Wilmot-F
,
Kelly
Maryland-Eastern
3:52.48
4
27
Burrell
,
Gordon
,
Davis
,
Relerfor
Delaware State
3:52.98
4
28
Wiles
,
Bollinge
,
Anderson
,
Roller
Indiana
3:52.99
4
29
Dyer
,
Greer
,
Hargrove
,
Johnson
Marshall
3:53.03
5
30
Adewole
,
Jackson
,
Felton
,
Thames
Missouri
3:53.13
2
31
Woodburn
,
Lynch
,
Livingst
,
Belle
St Augustine's
3:53.18
3
32
Relay Team
Houston
3:53.44
2
33
Ellenwoo
,
Latham
,
McClendo
,
Heglund-
Wisconsin
3:53.57
4
34
Coleman
,
LaRoche
,
Davis
,
Gaston
Temple
3:53.88
4
35
Isekeneg
,
Garner
,
Driver
,
Frye
Monmouth (NJ)
3:53.89
8
36
Moore
,
James
,
Wilson
,
Dessein
ASA College
3:53.91
5
37
Haith
,
Johnson
,
Gray
,
Faulcon
South Carolina
3:54.03
3
38
Dent
,
Winters
,
Hawkins
,
Smith
Army
3:54.66
8
39
Hill
,
Hill
,
Wattely
,
Nixon
Southern Connect
3:55.05
4
40
Johnson
,
Burrow
,
Forbes
,
Simmons
James Madison
3:55.20
5
41
Manfra
,
May
,
Muscaro
,
Downey
Merrimack
3:55.49
8
42
Wilson
,
France
,
Gaines
,
Cooper
Indiana Tech
3:55.63
1
43
Lee
,
Jarrett
,
Woodall
,
Grant
Cincinnati
3:55.82
3
44
Cubbage
,
Fields
,
Jones
,
Butler
Lincoln U (PA)
3:55.92
6
45
Spriggs
,
Cascio
,
Cucarese
,
Ary
College of New J
3:56.08
7
46
Freeland
,
Famularo
,
Wenger
,
Davis
Towson
3:56.19
9
47
Relay Team
Long Island U -
3:57.10
3
48
Sharkey
,
Papili
,
Silvestr
,
Pettaway
Bucknell
3:57.15
6
49
Alexande
,
McMillan
,
Wright
,
Worthy
Troy
3:57.23
5
50
Pettigre
,
Julius-W
,
Campbell
,
Jenkins
Johnson C. Smith
3:57.93
3
51
Benjamin
,
Wright
,
Mais
,
Grant
District of Colu
3:58.09
7
52
Scott
,
Leyrer
,
Scharpf
,
McCant
Mt St. Mary's
3:58.10
9
53
Arthur
,
Herbert
,
Taussig
,
Osaheni
Binghamton
3:58.17
7
54
Ruffing
,
Fischer
,
Brosky
,
Mullane
Lehigh
3:58.23
9
55
Cole
,
Todd
,
Bobbitt
,
Buchanan
Howard
3:58.32
7
56
Idolphin
,
Gilbert
,
Brewer
,
Robinson
Georgia State
3:58.49
6
57
Robinson
,
Blackbur
,
Whitman
,
Omile
North Carolina-W
3:59.09
7
58
Relay Team
California U of
3:59.44
9
59
Gerald
,
Foster
,
Rufo
,
Hayward
St Joseph's (PA)
4:00.17
6
60
Dewart
,
Martino
,
Feuer
,
Smith
Ithaca
4:00.32
8
61
Wood
,
Saccone
,
Noell
,
Parris
Boston Universit
4:00.37
5
62
Gittens
,
Balcezak
,
Ingraham
,
Tyler
Vassar
4:00.63
6
63
Diawara
,
Pereira
,
Pereira
,
Jones
Wagner
4:00.78
7
64
Montavon
,
Mainente
,
Cadet
,
Gorman
Manhattan
4:00.82
8
65
Sanmique
,
Hernande
,
Stump
,
Showman
Findlay
4:01.23
6
66
McGuire
,
Thompson
,
Brown
,
Syers
Fairleigh Dickin
4:01.46
6
67
Burg
,
Monahan
,
Ross
,
BERNHARD
Navy
4:02.19
8
68
Ruiz
,
Rivera
,
Cabello
,
Magarino
4:02.98
5
69
Rowe
,
Wright
,
Tigani
,
Stuart
Fordham
4:04.14
6
70
Szewczak
,
Brennan
,
Borigo
,
Shawver
Lock Haven
4:04.48
10
71
Relay Team
Monroe College
4:05.53
7
72
Nicholso
,
Darr
,
Simmons
,
Foster
Delaware
4:05.92
7
73
Decker
,
Smith
,
Brady
,
Harsch
East Stroudsburg
4:06.02
9
74
Pier
,
Lennon
,
Ebeling
,
Turner
St Lawrence
4:06.27
8
75
Gottscha
,
Barthelm
,
Rankin
,
Toner
Bloomsburg
4:06.47
10
76
Beaudoin
,
Snyder
,
Larger
,
Randall
Salisbury
4:06.91
9
77
Ryan
,
Wood
,
Bamford
,
Schwartz
SUNY Geneseo
4:07.21
8
78
Daniel
,
Hughes
,
Coombs
,
Lennon
Virginia Wesleya
4:07.46
10
79
Jackson
,
Macura
,
Saulter
,
O'Neil
Maine
4:09.22
7
80
Loney
,
Price
,
Phipps
,
Crawford
Franklin Pierce
4:13.59
10
81
Marrinan
,
Krumholz
,
Chominsk
,
Caruccio
Catholic
4:16.00
10
82
Spruance
,
Guerrero
,
Myhal
,
Mayr
Neumann
4:27.01
10
--
Belo
,
Delgado
,
Robinson
,
Parker
Syracuse
DNF
6
Womens 4x400m Relay College Heptagonal Event 165
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radoslav
,
Kolliesu
,
Woodford
,
Akpaete
Cornell
3:42.02
1
2
Relay Team
Princeton
3:43.93
1
3
Kikut
,
Hendersh
,
Sprout
,
Meech
Dartmouth
3:48.56
1
4
Hennig
,
Celata
,
Taylor
,
Dabrowsk
Penn
3:50.96
1
5
Suchland
,
Holt
,
Noordam
,
Worthy
Brown
3:55.31
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 111
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings
,
LaCapria
,
Ritz
,
Jones
Middlesex
4:19.74
1
2
Piccoli
,
McGuckin
,
Groark
,
Sharp
Elwood-John H Gl
4:20.62
1
3
Curtis
,
RIper
,
Durning
,
Czykier
Kearny
4:20.77
1
4
Patwell
,
Heggiero
,
Yedynak
,
Shea
Columbia
4:22.60
1
5
Thomas
,
Villaloa
,
Brown
,
Bailey
Eastside (Paters
4:23.38
1
6
Johnson
,
Sanders
,
Kurlej
,
Navarro
Wilmington Chris
4:39.33
1
7
Gaiang
,
Ali
,
Fischer
,
Sobngini
McNair Academic
4:41.99
1
8
Turner
,
Ogilvie
,
Tyler
,
Rodman
Dover
4:42.20
1
9
Suzuki
,
VanDyke
,
Jones
,
Kumbhaka
Vestal
4:53.95
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 112
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roney
,
Anome
,
Salami
,
Agu
Randallstown
4:16.76
1
2
Cobb
,
Petrosin
,
Osso
,
Smith
Manasquan
4:25.82
1
3
Ocampo
,
Johnson
,
Sample
,
Forreste
NORTH PLAINFIELD
4:28.06
1
4
Schoeneb
,
Gauthier
,
Costello
,
Leavitt
Lacey Township
4:28.87
1
5
Morris
,
Freed
,
Glasstet
,
Sancleme
Appoquinimink
4:33.26
1
6
Roche
,
Crawford
,
Zahn
,
Roche
Allentown
4:35.81
1
7
Hatcher
,
Houge
,
Hedringt
,
Desolage
West Side
4:38.80
1
8
Robinson
,
Mortimer
,
Diaz
,
Ledix
Hamilton North -
4:39.27
1
9
Monroe
,
Shaw
,
Girard
,
Brown
Meade
4:39.79
1
10
Harris
,
Hargrow-
,
Sharp
,
Olunkwa
Hammond
4:40.69
1
11
Lyons
,
Coat
,
Smith
,
Jefferso
Caroline
5:00.31
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 113
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker
,
Ligons
,
Thomas
,
Edwards
Westlake
4:06.06
1
2
Abdul-Ra
,
Mayo
,
Ike-Amae
,
Hackett
Baltimore Polyte
4:17.69
1
3
James
,
Sumter-C
,
Davis
,
Guerrero
John F Kennedy
4:23.16
1
4
Akobundu
,
Rowe
,
Alawusa
,
Ubah
DuVal
4:24.18
1
5
Foster
,
Perry
,
Bertholo
,
Johnson
St Dominic Acad
4:27.80
1
6
Robinson
,
Jones
,
Womack
,
Saiboo
Snyder
4:29.85
1
7
Segarra
,
Ukponu
,
Lopez
,
Hunt
BENEDICTINE ACAD
4:31.61
1
8
Gettle
,
Walker
,
Cardone
,
Walker
York Suburban
4:34.41
1
9
Bates
,
Martinol
,
Tipton
,
Bradley
North County
4:36.07
1
10
Avila
,
Sabree
,
Adams
,
Mougon
South Bronx
4:37.84
1
11
Sharif
,
Hill
,
Purnell
,
Crowell
Brandywine
4:41.95
1
12
Ventura
,
Escobar
,
Diouf
,
Florian
Memorial
4:43.89
1
13
Young
,
McClain
,
Barnard
,
Arter
Howard Tech
4:46.91
1
14
Cherry
,
Middleto
,
Escandon
,
Kenatt
Ferris
4:49.78
1
15
Hughes
,
Mugambi
,
Mugambi
,
Pompey
Wardlaw-Hartridg
5:00.63
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 114
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings
,
Owojuyig
,
Trinh
,
Willridg
Western Tech
4:11.25
1
2
Godfrey
,
Lewis
,
Gonzalez
,
Kendrick
Red Lion Area
4:15.27
1
3
McCarthy
,
Bugara
,
DeSantis
,
Nagpaul
Lakeland/Panas
4:16.73
1
4
Yost
,
Salales
,
Rey
,
Prosper
St Francis Prep
4:18.55
1
5
Thompson
,
Kenny
,
Lamb
,
Serrette
Oak Knoll
4:23.76
1
6
Marconi
,
Hagerty
,
Sheaffer
,
Gerber
Northern York (D
4:28.04
1
7
Leyrer
,
DeFoor
,
Akins
,
Siegle
Buena Regional
4:30.43
1
8
Kay-Njem
,
Weintrau
,
Ganz
,
Cooperst
George W Hewlett
4:30.57
1
9
Pearson
,
Tharp
,
Reed
,
Pearson
Shamokin Area Se
4:35.56
1
10
Demis-Ru
,
Cubiete
,
Iswalt
,
Kreider
Berks Catholic
4:40.21
1
11
Relay Team
Hartford Classic
4:40.31
1
12
Menzer
,
Mullin
,
Peterson
,
Anderson
Newark Charter
4:41.00
1
13
Leeser
,
Sturges
,
Cole
,
Rogers-A
Sandy Spring Fri
4:41.04
1
14
Breitzma
,
Sirolli
,
Ciriglia
,
Craig
St Joseph
4:43.79
1
15
Cirilli
,
Chun
,
Common
,
Hannon
Spackenkill
4:44.67
1
16
Hills
,
Bautista
,
Cunningh
,
Adukunle
Long Branch
4:51.90
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 115
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West
,
Maloney
,
Kirsch
,
Christia
Walter Johnson
4:06.15
1
2
Garraway
,
James
,
Stewart
,
Salmon
Clara Barton
4:12.12
1
3
Burt
,
Sadler
,
White
,
Magassou
Harry S Truman
4:12.48
1
4
Philbert
,
Dunn
,
Commisio
,
Missighe
Benjamin Banneke
4:13.67
1
5
Martin
,
Martin
,
Kerr
,
Dennis
Governor Mifflin
4:16.55
1
6
Ventura
,
Wilson
,
Vyas
,
Ogrodnik
John F Kennedy (
4:18.12
1
7
Stumvoll
,
Pollin
,
Moschell
,
Frank
Thomas Jefferson
4:19.10
1
8
Crowe
,
Avalos
,
Gordon
,
Ramos
Monsignor Donova
4:23.24
1
9
Dorman
,
Sudan
,
Baskervi
,
Hinds
M X Shabazz
4:26.26
1
10
Mandelko
,
Rasmusse
,
Castaned
,
Albers
Hendrick Hudson
4:29.72
1
11
Phillips
,
Daniel
,
Kemp
,
Henery
James Madison
4:47.65
1
12
Claudio
,
Liszewsk
,
Torrengr
,
Peter
Martin Luther
4:59.81
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 116
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartello
,
Ryan
,
Khizir
,
Spano
Marlboro
4:12.87
1
2
Lynch
,
Smith
,
Kaminski
,
Martinez
Hackensack
4:13.08
1
3
Carmicha
,
Gaskins
,
McGrohan
,
Wehrer
Pequannock Towns
4:17.01
1
4
Scott
,
Ward
,
Hill
,
Robinson
Gloucester
4:24.21
1
5
Nagotko
,
Hallak
,
Powers
,
Schaub
Mahwah
4:28.31
1
6
Dolan
,
Ali
,
Lassandr
,
Byrnes
Sayville
4:30.10
1
7
Baldassa
,
Gorman
,
Harringt
,
Pietrunt
St Joseph Hill
4:30.86
1
8
Gillcris
,
Sturtz
,
Quesinte
,
Gillcris
Westminster
4:33.53
1
9
Brackett
,
Simms
,
DiPietro
,
Boggans
Glassboro
4:34.38
1
10
Carney
,
Dempsey
,
Dentinge
,
Lawlor
Archmere Academy
4:35.47
1
11
Turner
,
Clewell
,
Friscia
,
Solis
New Providence
4:50.57
1
12
Robinson
,
Steed
,
Peppers
,
Caskins
Barringer
5:13.05
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 117
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sabatino
,
Iris
,
Sabatino
,
Antoine
Half Hollow Hill
4:10.61
1
2
Lubin
,
Mekoba
,
Brown
,
Hay
Hillside
4:15.39
1
3
Warren
,
Donegan
,
Rojas
,
Hinerman
MOUNT SAINT MARY
4:15.88
1
4
McGillic
,
Nerud
,
Nadel
,
Royal
North Shore
4:17.25
1
5
Holland
,
Guerra
,
Chesney
,
DiMartin
Indian Hills
4:19.43
1
6
Maggio
,
Gupte
,
Sauser
,
Hehmeyer
Montville
4:20.39
1
7
Hanna
,
Ramirez
,
Hernande
,
Gomes
North Bergen
4:22.31
1
8
Dickinso
,
Murph
,
Dickinso
,
Sanclame
St Georges Techn
4:23.39
1
9
Pitman
,
Scalera
,
Auerbeck
,
Pugliese
Bishop Mcdevitt
4:24.56
1
10
McDonoug
,
Mazzella
,
Damiano
,
Lang
Shore Regional
4:24.63
1
11
Brewster
,
Oranchak
,
Kennedy
,
Leo
Binghamton
4:30.29
1
12
Xu
,
Nugant
,
Snyder
,
Delello
Watchung Hills R
4:31.88
1
13
Delbo
,
Mudrock
,
Burd
,
Bridy
Southern Columbi
4:38.10
1
14
Anderson
,
Luczak
,
Blanchar
,
Keculiac
Immaculata Acade
4:39.79
1
15
Lawrence
,
Musa
,
Pennell
,
Alemany
Tri-Valley
4:58.61
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 118
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obidike
,
DiMarcel
,
Wolf
,
Tampone
North Hunterdon
4:14.41
1
2
McNeil
,
Burch
,
Coffin
,
Moore
Annapolis
4:19.91
1
3
Harding
,
Jones
,
Smithson
,
Felton
Hempstead
4:21.03
1
4
Gignac
,
Rehberge
,
Sklar
,
Adamchak
Wayne Hills
4:22.91
1
5
Goad
,
Butsack
,
Murphy
,
Borden
Schuylkill Valle
4:22.93
1
6
Matesic
,
Lama
,
DeCesare
,
Helm
Paramus
4:25.06
1
7
Germain
,
Ike
,
Wilson
,
Spencer
Linden
4:25.19
1
8
Spooner
,
Green
,
Lobenna
,
Lord
South Shore
4:25.94
1
9
Watson
,
Bleasdel
,
Sanders
,
Ortiz
Hudson Catholic
4:26.70
1
10
Christy
,
Davis
,
Dowdy
,
Williams
Western
4:28.73
1
11
Schiever
,
White
,
Zodl
,
Brown
Pinelands Region
4:29.47
1
12
Dailey
,
Dailey
,
Theobard
,
Haggerty
St Rose
4:31.15
1
13
Kelly
,
Morel
,
Diaz
,
Clark
St Joseph's by t
4:32.13
1
14
Pluta
,
McCarthy
,
Reid
,
McCleod
West Milford
4:33.72
1
15
Brandon
,
Done
,
Carbajo
,
Robertrs
Perth Amboy
4:44.42
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 119
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rietkerk
,
Bliss
,
Duncan
,
Brissett
Amherst-Pelham R
4:07.00
1
2
Esinsina
,
Sanchez
,
Emanuel
,
Scott
Erasmus Hall
4:14.36
1
3
Roberts
,
Shaw
,
Clay
,
Whealton
Eastern
4:16.37
1
4
Beyer
,
Domingue
,
Glass
,
Luma
Brick Memorial
4:16.83
1
5
Holthaus
,
Brakewoo
,
Driscoll
,
Jolly
Voorhees
4:18.18
1
6
Rendina
,
Rendina
,
Baltine
,
Lewis
Arundel
4:22.39
1
7
Bangura
,
Hill
,
WIlliams
,
Cochran
Colonial Forge
4:23.48
1
8
Young
,
Hull
,
Geromini
,
Goff
Holy Spirit
4:23.85
1
9
MacElrev
,
Boyer
,
Jefferso
,
Mackey
Cape Henlopen
4:25.63
1
10
Naame
,
Anmuth
,
Siganos
,
Cineus
Atlantic City
4:29.92
1
11
Haltner
,
Mitchell
,
O'Connel
,
Tierney
Albertus Magnus
4:30.23
1
12
Rodrigue
,
Rosario
,
Torres
,
Nugent
Garfield
4:30.52
1
13
Jackson-
,
Fairbair
,
Bactat
,
Axinn
Friends Seminary
4:32.92
1
14
Kunsler
,
Foster
,
Kreit
,
Valentin
Lynbrook
4:35.77
1
--
Dayon
,
Johnson
,
Conner
,
McClamb
University
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 120
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sella
,
Gadaleta
,
Figueroa
,
Lash
Pascack Hills
4:17.67
1
2
Moreno
,
Damall
,
Walsh
,
Beslanov
Raritan
4:18.60
1
3
McConnon
,
Competie
,
Christen
,
Stewart
Jefferson Townsh
4:20.36
1
4
Courts
,
Drexel
,
Pizzuto
,
Batista
Riverhead
4:21.57
1
5
Lang
,
Jones
,
Mallory
,
Wood
Oakland Mills
4:22.93
1
6
Maxwell
,
Huntyer
,
Hammond
,
Blake
Tuscarora
4:24.22
1
7
Ginty
,
Dattero
,
Florenz
,
Engrassi
East Islip
4:25.49
1
8
Gray
,
Martin
,
Hypolite
,
Miller
Mt Vernon
4:26.15
1
9
Callagha
,
Sikorski
,
Cannarel
,
Corso
Wayne Valley
4:26.32
1
10
Serkes
,
Atlas
,
Atlas
,
Laskoski
Goshen Central
4:26.79
1
11
Sujak
,
Kahn
,
DelGizzo
,
Rocco
Tenafly
4:28.08
1
12
Fields
,
Grant
,
Frazier
,
Todman
The Seton Keough
4:34.91
1
13
Corneliu
,
Demaio
,
Morton
,
Gerratt
Jackson Memorial
4:40.50
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 121
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porzl
,
DiGiacin
,
Thomas
,
Quinn
Hasbrouck Height
4:08.77
1
2
Relay Team
St. Francois Gir
4:11.69
1
3
Yarbroug
,
Trussell
,
Blackman
,
Ampley
Suitland
4:12.11
1
4
Zietowsk
,
Kudrich
,
Starego
,
Rinehart
Liberty
4:13.32
1
5
Strype
,
DeLung
,
Hadsall
,
Burke
Massapequa
4:15.96
1
6
Kreiner
,
Braithwa
,
Hopcraft
,
Herman
Catoctin
4:19.37
1
7
Henson
,
Forster
,
Fitzsimo
,
Cunniff
Paul VI
4:19.69
1
8
Clark
,
Brennan
,
St.Lawre
,
Malibors
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:20.30
1
9
Penn
,
DeShield
,
Dubose
,
Hill
Institute Of Not
4:23.77
1
10
Frantz
,
Kabana
,
Labar
,
Shimko
Tamaqua Area
4:23.85
1
11
Kuhnle
,
Meeker
,
Capes
,
Dwyer
Shoreham-Wading
4:26.28
1
12
Carbone
,
Nikac
,
Gray
,
Madry
Nanuet
4:28.70
1
13
Marra
,
Miller
,
Vandewar
,
Short
East Syracuse Mi
4:30.85
1
14
Cholak
,
Serrano
,
Guss
,
Hyun
Ocean Township
4:39.68
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 122
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gruber, Tell,
Chloe, Conforti
Syosset
4:15.72
1
2
Knight
,
Thotakur
,
Israel
,
Negron
Montgomery
4:16.15
1
3
Ciattei
,
Ciattei
,
Coates
,
Thomas
Perry Hall
4:20.10
1
4
Dorsey
,
ROth
,
Ross
,
Merkle
Franklin
4:20.13
1
5
Duca
,
Hughes
,
Cottone
,
Hom
Friends Academy
4:22.98
1
6
Uhl
,
Feathers
,
Smith
,
Nittinge
Waverly Senior
4:23.96
1
7
Valmon
,
Tracz
,
Lavoil
,
Martin
Manchester Towns
4:26.21
1
8
Mazzates
,
Varano
,
Bolick
,
Kleman
Mt Carmel Area
4:26.29
1
9
Mulville
,
Washingt
,
Bias
,
Shin
Archbishop Spald
4:26.89
1
10
Edwards
,
Lytte
,
Noel
,
VonColln
Altoona Area
4:27.56
1
11
Ayres
,
Mckierna
,
Hartnett
,
VonDolle
Tappan Zee
4:29.28
1
12
Kloap
,
Polaski
,
Capparre
,
Volkert
Marian Catholic
4:29.54
1
13
James
,
Johnson
,
Montague
,
Goodwine
Capital Prep Mag
4:31.10
1
14
McParlan
,
Calusell
,
Faria
,
Tuchler
Fair Lawn
4:39.59
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 123
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews
,
Angel
,
Austin
,
Grant
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:09.34
1
2
Terwilli
,
Gresham
,
Bergman
,
Stremme
Ocean City
4:09.98
1
3
Currie
,
Lee
,
Jones
,
Stewart
Landstown
4:12.32
1
4
Peart
,
Akinsola
,
Fields
,
Rowe-McL
West Orange
4:15.74
1
5
White
,
Rambertr
,
Inglisa
,
Denz
Hereford
4:20.28
1
6
Ford
,
Larkin
,
Gaines
,
Hamilton
Trenton Central
4:20.50
1
7
Krueger
,
Carow
,
Ott
,
Holzbaur
Robbinsville
4:20.81
1
8
Pennacch
,
Duffy
,
Bianco
,
Gelard
Briarcliff
4:21.18
1
9
Rothwell
,
Robertso
,
Wittich
,
Suarez
West Springfield
4:21.80
1
10
Polvere
,
Melly
,
Norowitz
,
Watt
Somers
4:24.31
1
11
Marsh
,
Tanous
,
Berthiau
,
McDonald
Holton-Arms
4:32.40
1
12
Tucker
,
Middleto
,
Charles
,
Young-Mu
Owings Mills
4:35.64
1
13
Moran
,
McNabb
,
O'Connor
,
Larkin
Barnegat
4:42.35
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 124
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woode
,
Abdelmom
,
Borrello
,
Borrello
Damascus
4:10.26
1
2
Spencer
,
Tregelli
,
Dews
,
Horn
Middletown South
4:14.49
1
3
Sobieski
,
Carna
,
Kats
,
Piekarew
Old Bridge
4:14.73
1
4
Farley
,
Hickory
,
McCracke
,
Kowalk
Oakdale
4:17.72
1
5
Schillin
,
Leisher
,
Henneman
,
Miller
Manchester Valle
4:24.77
1
6
Smith
,
Nowatars
,
Schoener
,
Crissman
Fleetwood Area
4:25.91
1
7
Kitchen
,
Klingerm
,
Knorr
,
Kramer
Central Columbia
4:25.95
1
8
Lawrence
,
Nigro
,
Herring
,
Flohs
Toms River East
4:31.53
1
9
Duster
,
Al-Sawwa
,
Satnick
,
Verp
Dwight-Englewood
4:32.09
1
10
Ingraham
,
Deveraux
,
Lightbou
,
Stubbs
St. John’s
4:33.83
1
11
Lewis
,
Lewis
,
James
,
Phillips
Canarsie
4:45.04
1
12
Relay Team
Northwestern-BC
4:50.78
1
13
Clue
,
Thompson
,
Moon
,
Mosley
Bridgeton
5:02.81
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 125
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett
,
Buck
,
Thatcher
,
Keller
Pope John XXIII
4:13.64
1
2
Pfleger
,
Williams
,
Molnar
,
Powers
Middletown North
4:15.03
1
3
Brunson
,
Speranzo
,
Ager
,
Chinyavo
Lake Braddock Se
4:17.46
1
4
Dunkley
,
Williams
,
Cook
,
Lampkin
Middletown
4:18.55
1
5
McKeldin
,
Keister
,
Thompson
,
Buchanan
Smyrna
4:20.71
1
6
Sallee
,
Perkins
,
Brown
,
Matthews
Deep Creek
4:21.53
1
7
Salau
,
Oriakhi
,
Moise
,
Harriott
Central Islip
4:22.49
1
8
White
,
Costen
,
Ross
,
Bradley
Friendly Senior
4:24.45
1
9
Khademi
,
Perez
,
Ferrara
,
Rudin
Bernards
4:25.37
1
10
Peters
,
Alderman
,
McGuinne
,
Sorrell
Red Land
4:26.21
1
11
McCascin
,
Goode
,
Laforce
,
Flyth
Bay Shore
4:27.73
1
12
Kimbo
,
Hommer
,
Weitman
,
Mantz
Monroe Township
4:29.22
1
13
Daverman
,
Smith
,
Flim
,
Mendoza-
Hamilton - West
4:31.74
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 126
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Racano
,
Fortunat
,
McKenna
,
Brzozows
Ramapo
4:12.36
1
2
Myers
,
Strauss
,
Morrison
,
Schaeffe
Westfield
4:13.70
1
3
Mooradia
,
Swanner
,
Snyder
,
Trone
South Western Se
4:14.18
1
4
Kelly
,
Swain
,
Berman
,
Harrison
Chambersburg Are
4:17.60
1
5
Parker
,
James
,
Brisco
,
Farmer
T C Williams
4:18.77
1
6
Coggiano
,
Owens
,
Lewandos
,
McCormic
Manhasset
4:19.04
1
7
Srour
,
Veator
,
Rhodes
,
Reicin
Winston Churchil
4:19.09
1
8
Ojukwu
,
Christia
,
Wells
,
Poggi
Mt Olive
4:19.56
1
9
Towlen
,
Fundburg
,
Cunniff
,
Hall
Ewing
4:22.35
1
10
Chrisria
,
Tchoudov
,
Bethune
,
Fordyce
Central Regional
4:24.27
1
11
Baker
,
Sillari
,
Hardy
,
Harringt
Notre Dame Acade
4:29.34
1
12
Gardner
,
Jackson
,
Rogers
,
Moore
Academy Of The H
4:31.97
1
13
Price
,
Williams
,
Bagley
,
White
Mergenthaler Voc
4:35.20
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 127
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerner
,
Waterhou
,
McElwain
,
Pook
Northern Highlan
4:03.50
1
2
Metzheis
,
Miahle
,
Patterso
,
Hauschil
Princeton
4:10.76
1
3
Curtin
,
Lawless
,
Thompson
,
Boerke
Washingtonville
4:13.27
1
4
Stewart
,
Baker
,
Weinke
,
Caufried
Howell
4:15.56
1
5
Dickison
,
Shearer
,
Little
,
Fells
Central York
4:18.36
1
6
Pierce
,
Nocum
,
Giandana
,
Bowles
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:19.53
1
7
Castaned
,
Alai
,
Carratur
,
Rec
West Morris Cent
4:19.56
1
8
Hassan
,
Peri
,
Karach
,
Karach
Cresskill
4:21.93
1
9
Armstead
,
Butler
,
Dozier
,
Nicholso
McKinley Technol
4:27.96
1
10
Rossenwa
,
Calcagni
,
Burwell
,
Ervine
Convent of the S
4:28.22
1
11
Hernande
,
Tung
,
Woods
,
O'Leary
White Plains
4:28.94
1
12
Cornelio
,
Moctezum
,
Parikh
,
Forteau
Secaucus
4:28.95
1
13
Lepez
,
Herr
,
Bostdorf
,
Wood
Elizabethtown Ar
4:41.45
1
14
Degannes
,
Akili
,
Potts
,
Waldron
Bishop’s High
4:41.74
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 128
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Meise
,
Vuocolo
,
Wamsley
Toms River South
4:09.70
1
2
Swarthou
,
Stewart
,
Teglash
,
Giancurs
Penfield Central
4:11.58
1
3
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Genesie
,
Kelley
John Randolph Tu
4:13.30
1
4
Byrnes
,
Brown
,
Gruenebe
,
Kenny
Sacred Heart Aca
4:14.57
1
5
Ugorji
,
Dembrows
,
Benoit
,
Kumar
Mount Hebron
4:15.55
1
6
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
4:16.60
1
7
Matthew
,
Washings
,
Mendez
,
Anderson
Yonkers
4:19.94
1
8
Vaules
,
Larson
,
Beautz
,
Kitchen
Poolesville Sr
4:21.65
1
9
Trentini
,
Ciulla
,
Calabres
,
Famiglie
Sachem East
4:22.56
1
10
Denham
,
Raymond
,
George
,
Hagen
James Robinson S
4:23.12
1
11
Gilbert
,
Hawley
,
Flores
,
Sloane
Elizabeth
4:23.22
1
12
Lucci
,
Woods
,
Rossi
,
Huber
Archbishop Mollo
4:26.72
1
13
Gazzola
,
Aguirre
,
Provino
,
Cardasci
Harrison
4:31.37
1
14
Suszko
,
Donegan
,
Germe
,
Reed
Jackson Liberty
4:32.35
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 129
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Neill
,
Schacht
,
Cooper
,
Tonnesen
West Morris Mend
4:06.39
1
2
Forreste
,
Kange
,
Evans
,
Johnson
Dallastown Area
4:09.28
1
3
Rohrbach
,
Wylie
,
Fedkina
,
Hardy
State College Ar
4:10.60
1
4
McCormac
,
Enders
,
Solomon
,
Cutolo
St John The Bapt
4:11.50
1
5
Purdy
,
Yim
,
Peker
,
Petras
Langley
4:12.68
1
6
Relay Team
McLean
4:14.18
1
7
Malave
,
Edge
,
Frew
,
Lally
Pine Grove 11
4:21.64
1
8
Glackin
,
Rieger
,
Glackin
,
Herbert
Harborfields
4:23.28
1
9
Donio-En, Shantian,
Martinez, Webster
Hammonton
4:25.09
1
10
Chavez
,
Font
,
Noel
,
Palmer
Brick Township
4:28.02
1
11
O'Kane
,
Cary
,
Servais
,
Carter
Morristown
4:29.36
1
12
Martins
,
Gambuzza
,
Sista
,
Orleans
Jonathan Dayton
4:31.04
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 130
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hooper
,
Spencer
,
Robertso
,
Myle
Thomas Saunders
4:08.15
1
2
Atilola
,
Peterson
,
Charles
,
Dosteur
Rahway
4:09.39
1
3
Lee
,
Yonclas
,
Moryto
,
DeSario
Holmdel
4:11.63
1
4
Robinson
,
Tucker
,
Rankin
,
Johnson
Oxon Hill
4:12.40
1
5
Garcia
,
Mitchell
,
Jaenicke
,
Mastoros
Notre Dame Acade
4:15.61
1
6
Nkanga
,
Gerges
,
Vick
,
Cotugno
Sayreville War M
4:16.99
1
7
Hernande
,
Gardner
,
Griffith
,
Farris
North Babylon
4:17.05
1
8
Jarayni
,
Caulker
,
Matus
,
Rayner
Howard
4:18.97
1
9
Parcells
,
Scrivani
,
Kamith
,
O'Sulliv
Northern Valley-
4:20.57
1
10
,
McClanah
,
Onwuamae
,
Liles
Walt Whitman
4:21.93
1
11
Joseph
,
Kroll
,
George
,
Dostanko
Morris Knolls
4:23.57
1
12
Thornton
,
Meyers
,
Kearns
,
O'Keefe
Scarsdale Senior
4:25.97
1
13
Prince
,
Neckritz
,
Giamitti
,
Martin
Staples
4:42.38
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 131
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker
,
Greenbau
,
Liporace
,
Theodore
Suffern
4:04.14
1
2
Thomas
,
Bland
,
Yoder
,
Klag
Hempfield (3)
4:05.76
1
3
Randolph
,
James
,
VanBrack
,
Sarraga
Teaneck
4:06.15
1
4
Fowlkes
,
Minor
,
Barnes
,
Bowie
Bishop McNamara
4:09.07
1
5
Groves
,
Jones
,
Christop
,
Chodos
Hershey
4:09.87
1
6
Korsah
,
Keefer
,
Beggins
,
Riback
West Babylon
4:14.16
1
7
Kirby
,
Richards
,
DePaul
,
Kohloff
Bronxville
4:15.55
1
8
Henrique
,
Bryant
,
Jean-Mar
,
Williams
Curtis
4:20.15
1
9
Cadet
,
Hunte
,
Hines
,
Smith
Weequahic
4:20.22
1
10
Tyler
,
McNaught
,
Ocampo
,
Hemmings
Plainfield
4:23.13
1
11
Stratton
,
Echecvar
,
Ruiz
,
Brown
Vineland
4:24.37
1
12
Watkins
,
Robinson
,
Moore
,
Jackson
Christopher Colu
4:24.38
1
13
Diaz-Cru
,
Pichardo
,
Sanchez
,
Johnson
Reading
4:30.19
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 132
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nivens
,
Lavender
,
Joyner
,
Lansing
Shaker
4:04.85
1
2
Pett
,
Brockmel
,
Buckley
,
McCavitt
Immaculate Heart
4:08.33
1
3
Magnific
,
Cudia
,
Strobl
,
Cibuls
Bayport Blue Poi
4:09.02
1
4
Coon
,
Sobolews
,
Geiger
,
McFall
Arlington
4:10.15
1
5
Dwyer
,
Bethea
,
Ingram
,
Hatchett
Piscataway
4:15.20
1
6
Fapohund
,
Chin
,
Estrada
,
Bruns
Springbrook
4:15.78
1
7
Lee
,
Riley
,
Maxwell
,
Binney
Irvington
4:16.72
1
8
Butler
,
Powell
,
Sertima
,
Morgan
Thomas Jefferson
4:17.34
1
9
Cao
,
Rivers
,
Kullmann
,
Oulama
West Windsor-Pla
4:17.83
1
10
Hurst
,
Callan
,
Wagner
,
Guillen
Century
4:18.14
1
11
Nixon
,
Potkul
,
Hall
,
Russo
Whippany Park
4:19.47
1
12
John
,
Warner
,
Symns
,
Barsauak
Longwood
4:23.35
1
13
Miller
,
Yancey
,
Adegoke
,
Pierre
Amityville Memor
4:30.87
1
14
Codringt
,
Williams
,
Albert
,
Albert
Orange
4:34.17
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 133
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters
,
Holt
,
Fortier
,
Collier
Lawrence
4:08.35
1
2
Graziani
,
Viparina
,
SMith
,
Larusso
Roxbury
4:09.15
1
3
Go
,
Correia
,
Lake
,
Correia
Northwest
4:11.37
1
4
March
,
Hausman
,
Marino
,
Lubaszka
North Rockland
4:12.10
1
5
Apronti
,
McCaskil
,
Jammeh
,
Thompson
Newburgh Free
4:12.64
1
6
Johnson
,
Justus
,
Detrick
,
Pullum
Point Loma
4:14.91
1
7
Manosh
,
Fernande
,
Madden
,
Digman
Burnt Hills-Ball
4:16.22
1
8
Lombardo
,
Kane
,
O'Neill
,
DiTragli
LaSalle Academy
4:16.79
1
9
Romanovi
,
Bush
,
Hurley
,
Fitch
Cranford
4:17.13
1
10
Herrera
,
Wisniews
,
Schlosse
,
Rachmaci
Parsippany
4:17.94
1
11
Bingaman
,
Fowler
,
Campbell
,
Langille
South Carroll
4:24.26
1
12
Morgan
,
Lu
,
Gada
,
Diaz
Bridgewater-Rari
4:25.25
1
13
McCray
,
Lee
,
Byrne
,
Lantz
Central Newark
4:25.90
1
14
Gallaghe
,
Fajardo
,
Michalak
,
Gallaghe
Bishop Kearney
4:34.64
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 134
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan
,
Nicosia
,
Meade
,
Fanning
Cornwall Central
4:06.61
1
2
Laforce
,
Zych
,
Poon
,
Wong
Francis Lewis
4:07.00
1
3
Sheridan
,
Cherikos
,
Green
,
Williams
Oakton
4:10.78
1
4
Brooks
,
Burchard
,
McHugh-P
,
Nyemeck
Washington Latin
4:11.47
1
5
McVeigh
,
McVeigh
,
Brooks
,
Lagomars
Saddle Brook
4:11.62
1
6
Glancy
,
Malzon
,
Caulfiel
,
Thorne
Northport
4:15.67
1
7
Beaufils
,
Jarolmen
,
Miller
,
Johnson
Absegami
4:15.73
1
8
Popoola
,
Szymansk
,
Parlimen
,
Moser
Toms River North
4:16.35
1
9
McKean
,
Hofferbe
,
Ball
,
Ryan
Rumson-Fair Have
4:18.43
1
10
Schenk
,
Tobia
,
Orr
,
LaMarca
Ursuline School
4:18.59
1
11
Denoon
,
Fisher
,
Evans
,
Tisin
Midwood
4:19.33
1
12
Lareya
,
Komwa
,
Turner
,
Ubadinir
John F Kennedy
4:40.74
1
13
Harristo
,
Caldwell
,
Gumbs
,
Wurkman
Perry St. Prepar
5:09.03
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 135
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Campbell
,
McKnight
,
Gibbs
Eleanor Roosevel
4:06.16
1
2
Stewart
,
Morgan
,
Vaught
,
Nwobu
Port Richmond
4:09.08
1
3
Carroll
,
Russo
,
Akil
,
Johnson
Brooklyn Technic
4:09.53
1
4
Martinez
,
Gasser
,
Akinbo
,
Odukale
Woodbridge
4:11.12
1
5
Johnson
,
Freeman
,
Johnson
,
Marshall
Riverdale Baptis
4:12.14
1
6
Liguori
,
Savarese
,
Leahey
,
Potar
Warwick Valley
4:13.06
1
7
Hoskins
,
Barnes
,
Lanier
,
Hite
Baltimore City C
4:13.99
1
8
Nepomuce
,
Miller
,
Sarro
,
Grabowsk
Urbana
4:16.50
1
9
Moroney
,
Rayward
,
Lavon
,
Wilson
Pearl River
4:18.08
1
10
HollySle
,
Salomone
,
Lyons
,
Watters
Academy Of The H
4:19.01
1
11
Chimezie
,
Gomis
,
Wallace
,
Ogundira
Half Hollow Hill
4:19.15
1
12
Woodlee
,
Laurence
,
Chartier
,
Koeppen
Southern Regiona
4:22.43
1
13
Pyles
,
Noall
,
McClosky
,
Palmer
Clarksburg
4:23.73
1
14
Sween
,
Roberts
,
Johnson
,
Stapleto
El Dorado West
4:34.75
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 136
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Byrne
,
Cepeda
,
Reilly
River Dell Regio
4:07.68
1
2
Blackall
,
Fogarty
,
Gardner
,
Leto
Sachem North
4:08.06
1
3
Hamilton
,
Craig
,
Hrabinsk
,
Arnold
Mt de Sales
4:10.16
1
4
Carlisle
,
Reid
,
Ballanty
,
Parrish
St Catherines
4:10.80
1
5
Convery
,
Creedon
,
Corley
,
Fazio
Ridge
4:10.95
1
6
Wilkinso
,
Wyland
,
Faith
,
Pond
Hollidaysburg Ar
4:11.61
1
7
Kwenda
,
Boehning
,
Walker
,
Pearce
Rye Country Day
4:14.54
1
8
Audi
,
Denotter
,
Ukpong
,
Chtourou
Wilson
4:14.69
1
9
Geatz
,
Lehman
,
Paul
,
Craig
Cumberland Valle
4:15.89
1
10
Whaley
,
Edwards
,
Muhammad
,
Harris
Oakcrest
4:16.40
1
11
Solomon
,
Garrett
,
Odejobi
,
Gordon
Neptune
4:17.27
1
12
Welzer
,
Armendi
,
Chakmaki
,
Chakmaki
Northern Valley-
4:18.78
1
13
Barnes
,
Owens
,
Wagner
,
Crawford
Hopewell Valley
4:31.28
1
14
Hopkins
,
Cruzado
,
Sanders
,
Clark
Pleasantville
4:35.83
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 137
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguiar
,
Chavarri
,
Russo
,
Marinell
Paul D Schreiber
4:03.77
1
2
Hinton
,
Halaby
,
Gray
,
Kenny
Maryvale Prep
4:07.25
1
3
Coleman
,
Abrahams
,
Shummett
,
Jerman
East Brunswick
4:08.01
1
4
Robinson
,
Graham
,
Sniffen
,
Lopez
Dulaney
4:09.41
1
5
Osipitan
,
Oertel
,
Kelly
,
Kelly
Colonie Central
4:09.92
1
6
Rider
,
Miller
,
Jennings
,
Garrett
Egg Harbor Towns
4:14.13
1
7
Coleman
,
Goodman
,
Carter
,
Battle
Largo
4:15.94
1
8
Feurtado
,
Thompson
,
Harris
,
Whyte
Elmont
4:18.07
1
9
Burgess
,
Jackson
,
Hack
,
McIntosh
Hope
4:18.29
1
10
Follet
,
Fleming
,
Moran
,
Pai
Morris Hills
4:22.61
1
11
Robinson
,
Mack
,
Ramirez
,
Chen
Brentwood
4:26.54
1
12
Whetston
,
Gray
,
Sheppard
,
DuBois
Abraham Clark
4:27.14
1
13
Frances
,
Handy
,
Taylor
,
Hankins
North Brunswick
4:30.58
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 138
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolle
,
White
,
Albury
,
Anderson
St. Augustine's
3:57.87
1
2
Osley
,
McDonald
,
Baker
,
McMillan
South Brunswick
4:04.91
1
3
Hummel
,
Newman
,
Mason
,
German
Manheim Township
4:05.34
1
4
Menyhart
,
Sutton
,
Jenkins
,
Acosta
Paramus Catholic
4:07.26
1
5
Gulizio
,
Shand
,
Koumas
,
Petryk
Huntington
4:08.00
1
6
Roberts
,
Harris
,
Brown
,
Belvit
Bloomfield
4:08.77
1
7
Peeke
,
Ewing
,
Webster
,
Dey
Franklin
4:11.72
1
8
Magrane
,
Kuhn
,
Pease
,
Ponton
Wyomissing Area
4:12.30
1
9
Stenekes
,
Johnston
,
Adams
,
Smith
Dundas Valley
4:14.41
1
10
Park
,
Kusel
,
Patel
,
Vitting
Ridgewood
4:22.90
1
11
Mayo
,
Richards
,
Sharp
,
Wells
Henry A Wise
4:23.05
1
12
Peffers
,
Goodwin
,
Campbell
,
Ayala
Dewitt Clinton
4:23.77
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 139
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-
,
McNeal
,
Thompson
,
Dansbury
Harrisburg
4:05.41
1
2
DiFrance
,
Omoregie
,
Cooper
,
Heil
St John Vianney
4:07.90
1
3
Fowler
,
Pocratsk
,
Hackney
,
Pocratsk
Our Lady Of Good
4:08.18
1
4
Reyes-Gu
,
Mulhere
,
Rawdon
,
Larkin
Ramsey
4:08.26
1
5
Mincone
,
Mazzucca
,
Yeboa-Ko
,
Mincone
St Anthony's
4:08.92
1
6
Ali
,
Anderson
,
Veliz
,
Fletcher
Matawan Regional
4:13.42
1
7
Harding
,
Sellers
,
Harding
,
Hall
Metuchen
4:14.42
1
8
Malcolm
,
McKnight
,
Alvarez
,
Perrier
Springfield Gard
4:16.37
1
9
Anderson
,
Wright
,
Grams
,
Harper
Boonsboro
4:16.51
1
10
Relay Team
Laurel
4:18.38
1
11
Burrell
,
Fitzgera
,
Peragine
,
Kelly
Holy Trinity
4:24.10
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 140
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Jones
,
Hines
,
Sam
James Hubert Bla
3:59.89
1
2
Starnes
,
Los
,
Liebers
,
Blanco
Saratoga Springs
4:05.22
1
3
Adebayo
,
Phillips
,
Badrian
,
Igwebuic
Paint Branch
4:05.64
1
4
Davis-Hi
,
Sturdiva
,
Davis-Hi
,
Jones
Timber Creek
4:06.55
1
5
Dean
,
Collins
,
Cunningh
,
Amis
Woodrow Wilson S
4:12.52
1
6
McNierne
,
Lewin
,
Waleski
,
Fray
Kellenberg
4:15.63
1
7
Woods
,
Moran
,
Robinson
,
Woods
Sherwood
4:16.12
1
8
Strunkey
,
Strunkey
,
Bradley
,
Innis
Taft Ed Campus
4:17.03
1
9
Padula
,
Ruals
,
Iocca
,
Wangenst
Connetquot
4:20.77
1
10
Figueroa
,
Oatman
,
Bowen
,
Zollner
Middletown
4:22.14
1
11
Ottley
,
Antoine
,
Tinto
,
Phillip
Toco Secondary
4:25.97
1
12
Barker
,
Serville
,
Nanton
,
Barker
St. Joseph Conve
4:26.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 141
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Moss
,
Wright
,
Williams
St Elizabeth Tec
3:56.82
1
2
Evans
,
Johnson
,
Wilkenso
,
Brooks
Susquehanna Twp
3:57.21
1
3
Brown
,
Meany
,
Robbins
,
Tudor
Shenendehowa Cen
4:05.36
1
4
Osborne
,
Veloso
,
Corlex
,
Piron
Summit
4:07.14
1
5
Graham
,
Graham
,
Patten
,
Gibilisc
Notre Dame
4:09.21
1
6
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
4:09.92
1
7
Gusmano
,
Kohl
,
Mosca
,
Young
John Jay Senior
4:13.94
1
8
Page
,
Rudy
,
Walker
,
Coleman
Hilton Central
4:16.10
1
9
Springst
,
Simpkins
,
Scafe
,
Armstead
Millville Senior
4:17.48
1
10
Long
,
Morgan
,
Diaz
,
Jones-Al
New Rochelle
4:19.57
1
11
Casale
,
Kalia
,
Aldridge
,
Dods
Mainland Regiona
4:24.45
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 142
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leith
,
Ewan
,
Rowe
,
Knight
St. Jago
3:46.54
1
2
Cowan
,
Reckling
,
Lewis
,
Trigg
Columbia
3:49.64
1
3
Buchanan
,
Williams
,
Peart
,
Lacey
Holmwood Tech
3:51.22
1
4
Peoples
,
Williams
,
Gallaghe
,
Baker
Benjamin Cardozo
3:54.80
1
5
Walker
,
Witter
,
Champagn
,
Pryce
St. Andrew Techn
3:55.09
1
6
Williams
,
Ike
,
James
,
Wircher
C.H. Flowers
4:05.35
1
7
Lewis
,
Russell
,
Postell
,
Lewis
Bullis
4:05.66
1
8
Viera
,
Kelly
,
Smith
,
King
Hillsborough
4:07.49
1
9
Relay Team
Westhampton
4:07.80
1
10
Ricks
,
Whitaker
,
McMillan
,
Washingt
I C Norcom
4:11.84
1
11
Simon
,
Sasson
,
Barns
,
Mills
Hightstown
4:18.25
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 143
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke
,
Medley
,
Gayle
,
Walker
Vere Technical
3:50.65
1
2
SMith
,
Ross
,
Terrell
,
Thomas
Western Branch
3:51.50
1
3
Crawford
,
Johnson
,
Morgan
,
James
Elizabeth Seton
3:52.77
1
4
Crawford
,
Stewart
,
Roberts
,
Sandy
Paul Robeson for
3:53.76
1
5
Alabi
,
Moseley
,
Sharp
,
Richards
Milford Mill
3:59.53
1
6
Green
,
Cherring
,
Jinks
,
McGregor
Uniondale
4:02.72
1
7
Taylor
,
Ambrose
,
Taylor
,
Newbold
Queens College
4:03.22
1
8
Gibson
,
Gomez
,
Iccarino
,
Lubeskie
Monroe-Woodbury
4:13.83
1
9
Peterman
,
Roberson
,
Calloway
,
Ware
Sweet Home
4:17.01
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 144
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
James
,
Richards
,
Lyles
Nansemond River
3:50.69
1
2
McLeod
,
Brown
,
James
,
Matherso
Papine
3:54.56
1
3
Thompson
,
Bolton
,
Lewis
,
Smikle
Manchester
3:58.70
1
4
Sopchak
,
Agostina
,
Cassano
,
Sopchak
General Douglas
4:05.52
1
5
Williams
,
Haidara
,
Joyner
,
Williams
Bowie
4:06.90
1
6
Sabbakha
,
Moore
,
Ebb
,
Taylor
St John's Colleg
4:07.24
1
7
Jeffery
,
Williams
,
Cherry
,
Thomson
Henry E. Lackey
4:25.78
1
8
Rebecca
,
Taylor
,
Johnson
,
DJisseno
Gaithersburg
4:35.11
1
9
Garnett
,
King
,
Ifill
,
Glenn
Samuel J Tilden
4:38.90
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Event 145
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kalawan
,
Smith
,
Cameron
,
Moore
Edwin Allen
3:51.75
1
2
Livingst
,
Piiru
,
Lamadieu
,
Onque-Sh
Union Catholic R
3:57.48
1
3
Nieusma
,
Wickman
,
Jones
,
Kumi-Dar
South Lakes
4:03.23
1
4
Ottley
,
Charles
,
James
,
Maxime
Bishop Anstey
4:04.11
1
5
McTavish
,
Reid
,
McLean
,
Shaw
Excelsior
4:06.07
1
6
Penda
,
Falade
,
Sanusi
,
McLane
Seneca Valley
4:06.72
1
7
Moneme
,
Moneme
,
Bisiolu
,
Keyes
Union
4:08.30
1
8
Wallace
,
Colbert
,
Summervi
,
Samuels
Digital Harbor
4:09.59
1
9
Tack
,
Berardo
,
Fay
,
Lachenma
Hunterdon Centra
4:10.73
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Masters 40 and older Event 382
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarthy
,
Lawrence
,
Murphy
,
McGowan
Sprint Masters
4:27.29
1
2
Guest
,
Williams
,
Edwards
,
Dendy
Southwest Sprint
4:29.76
1
3
Daley
,
Stobbe
,
Little
,
McGurk
Central Park Tra
4:43.43
1
4
Sarn
,
DeOlivie
,
Charles
,
DeFilipp
Bell N Motion A
4:46.93
1
5
Jasper
,
Hayden
,
Glassman
,
Bellaire
Athena track
5:04.65
1
6
Macneal
,
Meeden
,
Popovitc
,
Johnson
Philadelphia Mas
5:31.11
1
7
Swan
,
Corcoran
,
Baro
,
Hemingwa
Sly Fox
5:38.10
1
8
Wilhelm
,
Patla
,
Patla
,
Wengiel
Bella N Motion
6:12.63
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Northern Delaware High School Event 154
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Deutsch
,
Ciritell
,
Cintron
Padua
4:05.35
1
2
Pearce
,
Foster
,
Singleto
,
Cunningh
Glasgow
4:08.05
1
3
Pankow
,
Reinhard
,
Teklits
,
Foley
The Tatnall
4:11.82
1
4
Coleman
,
Armor
,
Cruz
,
Williams
William Penn
4:17.96
1
5
Nevels
,
Darko
,
Harris
,
Harris
Delaware Militar
4:18.53
1
6
Ragin
,
Slate
,
Alleyne
,
Macturk
Concord
4:19.04
1
7
Cornish
,
Hosey
,
Jeynes
,
Bullock
Ursuline Academy
4:19.48
1
8
Moore
,
Kriner
,
Shamlin
,
Rankine
Charter School o
4:21.18
1
9
Mangum
,
Rowley
,
Roberson
,
Harris
Newark
4:22.94
1
10
Irons
,
Williams
,
Figueroa
,
Amponsah
AI duPont
4:28.03
1
11
Tucker
,
Dzik
,
Carney
,
Wasko
St. Mark's High
4:28.77
1
12
Jones
,
Lowman
,
White
,
Stansbur
Delcastle Vo-Tec
4:28.80
1
13
Woods
,
Phillips
,
Lum
,
Brown-My
Mt. Pleasant
4:30.40
1
14
Ward
,
Bennett
,
Abramczy
,
Irgau
Tower Hill
4:32.65
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Olympic Development Event 380
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Alexande
,
Douglas
,
Chambers
New Horizon TC
3:41.68
1
2
Hayes
,
Snelle
,
Cross
,
Shaw
The Executiv
3:42.13
1
3
Kelly
,
Edwards
,
Severn
,
Jackson
Central Park Tra
3:58.73
1
4
Douman
,
Prettyma
,
Black
,
Salge
Garden State Tra
4:24.00
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Philadelphia Academic High School Event 148
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koller
,
Casey
,
Maguire
,
Casey
Gwynedd Mercy
3:58.14
1
2
Ross
,
Milbourn
,
Andersso
,
Walker
Germantown Frien
4:06.77
1
3
Recchilu
,
McGinnni
,
Maguire
,
Schneide
Academy of Notre
4:07.27
1
4
Burd
,
Forman
,
Shoenfel
,
Wilkinso
Friends' Cen
4:07.32
1
5
Malberg
,
Boyle
,
Smith
,
Paolino
Episcopal Academ
4:08.34
1
6
Relay Team
Springside S
4:10.50
1
7
Driscoll
,
Hyska
,
McCarthy
,
Powell
Nazareth Academy
4:11.36
1
8
Jolibois
,
Hill
,
Schramm
,
Durnin
Villa Joseph Mar
4:15.08
1
9
Moroz
,
Hoover
,
Self
,
DiGiovan
Mt Saint Joseph
4:15.13
1
10
Cerebe
,
Hallahan
,
Goldstei
,
O'Hara
Germantown Acade
4:16.02
1
11
Dietrich
,
Greenber
,
Tavares
,
Lee
Baldwin
4:16.76
1
12
Panzac
,
Bolger
,
Jones
,
Groomes
Abington Friends
4:20.97
1
13
Palmour
,
Gilbert
,
Minderja
,
Straulin
George Schoo
4:23.16
1
14
Bloise
,
Habernic
,
deen
,
Cray
The Agnes Irwin
4:26.53
1
15
Foster
,
Depman
,
Mackel
,
Ryan
Saint Basil Acad
4:27.07
1
16
Young
,
Gallaghe
,
Ciervo
,
Williams
Merion Mercy
4:28.62
1
17
Smith
,
Brady
,
Robinson
,
Kuper
Penn Charter
4:41.97
1
18
Almont
,
Ezeh
,
Maglient
,
Latta
Westtown School
4:43.84
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Philadelphia Area High School Event 489
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Brooks
,
Ruffin
,
Townsend
Neumann Goretti
3:47.39
1
2
Burke
,
Brissett
,
Wallace
,
Crosby
Cheltenham
3:47.67
1
3
Staten
,
Topolski
,
Storms
,
Pettipaw
Lenape
3:49.97
1
4
Muhammad
,
Harrell
,
Pitt
,
Thomas
Paul Robeson-Hum
3:52.72
1
5
Koller
,
Casey
,
Maguire
,
Casey
Gwynedd Mercy
3:54.29
1
6
Ciritell
,
Cintron
,
Spadacci
,
Dendy
Padua
3:56.09
1
7
Berry
,
Logue
,
Olsen
,
Villalba
Central Bucks We
3:56.46
1
8
Stratz
,
Fielding
,
Stratz
,
Noble
Central Bucks So
3:56.63
1
9
Ortiz
,
Haney
,
Kelly
,
Black
Wissahickon
3:59.42
1
10
Webb
,
Guy
,
Hill-Ste
,
Lee
Norristown Area
4:02.84
1
11
Eberly
,
Hess
,
Richards
,
McGinty
Coatesville Area
4:04.92
1
12
Kozub
,
Artis
,
Kitchin
,
Collier
Penncrest
4:13.39
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Philadelphia Catholic High School Event 157
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Brooks
,
Ruffin
,
Townsend
Neumann Goretti
4:00.20
1
2
Sebwe
,
Jones
,
Kahhan
,
Woods
Archbishop Ryan
4:16.01
1
3
Butts
,
Barkdoll
,
Golato
,
Ford
Archbishop Prend
4:17.09
1
4
Harris
,
Senestan
,
Lyons
,
Onyemach
Cardinal O'Hara
4:17.16
1
5
Wagner
,
Noti
,
Cikowski
,
Reid
Lansdale Catholi
4:20.14
1
6
Oyer
,
Gerdelma
,
Johnson
,
Hanisco
Archbishop Wood
4:29.11
1
7
Jones
,
Bradley
,
Olsen
,
Olsen
St Hubert Girls
4:31.51
1
8
Cunnigha
,
Robinson
,
Knuckle
,
Villefra
Bishop Mcdevitt
4:33.97
1
9
Mikuula
,
Walsh
,
Renois
,
Campbell
Little Flower Ca
4:43.34
1
10
Cooper
,
Farmer
,
Brinkley
,
Brownlee
West Catholic
4:48.21
1
11
Stahl
,
Rosetti
,
Buchanan
,
Corbett
Archbishop Carro
4:52.88
1
12
McCann
,
Ali
,
Vargas
,
McCann
Girls High 12
5:01.57
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Philadelphia Public High School Event 158
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad
,
Harrell
,
Pitt
,
Thomas
Paul Robeson-Hum
3:57.90
1
2
Sherrod
,
Smith
,
Davis
,
Foney
Overbrook
4:08.98
1
3
Nesmith
,
Williams
,
Broadus
,
Belton
Philadelphia HS
4:11.12
1
4
Alliyu
,
Clark
,
Henderso
,
Dallas
Philadelphia Cen
4:13.61
1
5
Kensey
,
Thompson
,
Walter
,
Carroll1
Martin Luther Ki
4:23.24
1
6
Harmon
,
Pressley
,
Lytle
,
Resto
Delaware Valley
4:24.86
1
7
Owens
,
Cunningh
,
Love
,
Gardner
Motivation High
4:25.41
1
8
Corinald
,
Wise
,
Harmon
,
Daniels
Engineering
4:34.25
1
9
Gartei
,
Simons
,
Preston-
,
Johnson
John Bartram
4:45.15
1
10
Baldwin
,
Garcia
,
Giang
,
Schrand
Masterman
4:46.06
1
11
Green
,
Mcghee
,
Boibiboi
,
Russell
Swenson Arts & T
4:46.18
1
12
Taylor
,
Raifa
,
Sinclair
,
Iwasaki
GeorgeWshngtn 12
4:47.77
1
13
Woods
,
Havey
,
Allen
,
Allen
Franklin Hig
4:57.24
1
14
Johnson
,
Smith
,
Larke
,
Campbell
Mastery Charter
5:08.61
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Prep SchoolIndependent High School Event 146
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gacek
,
Davis
,
Otton
,
Williams
Loomis Chaffee
4:13.10
1
2
Maymar
,
Brown-Ir
,
Oham
,
Perron-S
Hotchkiss School
4:14.01
1
3
Balcezak
,
Tipton
,
Bedford
,
Springho
Hopkins School
4:15.55
1
4
Barkley
,
Munnings
,
Serry
,
Ahun
The Masters
4:43.76
1
5
Irzyk
,
Kelley
,
Russell
,
Silva
Wilbraham & Mons
4:56.01
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Prep SchoolPrep High School Event 147
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Whelan
,
Joyner
,
Cockrell
Providence Day
3:59.19
1
2
Bernstei
,
Christop
,
Aitkenhe
,
Lodge
Spence
4:03.08
1
3
Griffith
,
Morris
,
Lynutt
,
Murray
Georgetown Visit
4:07.12
1
4
Corper
,
Beroutso
,
Beroutso
,
Jurew
Nightingale-Bamf
4:12.06
1
5
Stewart
,
White
,
Dunphy
,
Purnell
Mercersburg
4:12.51
1
6
Claxton
,
Wagner
,
Clayton
,
Long
The Lawrencevill
4:17.26
1
7
Tran
,
Peace
,
Smith
,
Kobayash
Potomac School
4:17.29
1
8
Gomba
,
Emanuel
,
Zak
,
Stallman
Hackley
4:18.10
1
9
Harvey
,
Leape
,
Peartree
,
Powell
Sidwell Friends
4:19.18
1
10
Androus
,
Dammann
,
Mehari
,
Walker
St Stephens and
4:20.45
1
11
Ameer
,
Kaslow-Z
,
Treanor
,
Tappan
Georgetown Day
4:20.80
1
12
Lespere
,
Goodwyn
,
Farquhar
,
Buyck
Episcopal
4:21.93
1
13
Lautrup
,
Bendall
,
Redfern
,
Miles
The Hill School
4:22.42
1
14
Kumar
,
Somers
,
Greed
,
Keyser
Peddie
4:29.47
1
Womens 4x400m Relay South Jersey Large High School Event 156
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pettipaw
,
Staten
,
Storms
,
Topolski
Lenape
3:59.53
1
2
Williams
,
Ahirakwe
,
Rivers
,
Preston
Winslow Township
4:09.93
1
3
Agbai
,
Bender
,
Fahey
,
Mack
Williamstown
4:11.98
1
4
Martin
,
Webb
,
Hay
,
Heineman
Seneca
4:12.44
1
5
Heineman
,
Palmer
,
Rivell
,
Cooper
Kingsway Regiona
4:13.94
1
6
Duva
,
Swan
,
Doughert
,
Merkh
Haddon Township
4:17.26
1
7
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Voltaire
,
Civatte
Eastern Senior
4:18.09
1
8
Roberts
,
Pascall
,
Bakley
,
Jamison
Pennsauken
4:18.57
1
9
Frombach
,
McClenah
,
Knope
,
Bobbie
Rancocas Valley
4:21.99
1
10
McAdams
,
Donahue
,
Clark
,
Juszczys
Cherokee
4:22.53
1
11
Jackson
,
Raymond
,
Horne
,
Edwards
Northern Burling
4:23.58
1
12
Konrad
,
Adewumi
,
Salay
,
Hinds
Burlington Towns
4:25.42
1
13
Bigelow
,
Fossett
,
Donahue
,
Fritz
Clearview Region
4:25.95
1
14
Burns
,
Urbach
,
Mcfadden
,
Stephens
Paul VI
4:28.98
1
15
Smith
,
Field
,
Lee
,
Szpuncer
Cherry Hill East
4:33.19
1
16
Robinson
,
Joseph
,
Cummings
,
Coleman
Triton Regional
4:39.36
1
17
Dukes
,
Lorguste
,
Santiago
,
Eleere
Bordentown Regio
4:45.19
1
18
Cleary
,
Ragone
,
Klavens
,
Foss
Washington Towns
4:47.60
1
Womens 4x400m Relay South Jersey Small High School Event 155
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Sorrenti
,
Russell
Pemberton
4:07.97
1
2
Ransom
,
Baker
,
Tucker
,
Lester
Deptford Townshi
4:09.51
1
3
Gess
,
DelDuca
,
Kane
,
Fonshell
Haddonfield Memo
4:10.88
1
4
Nicklas
,
Parr
,
Granato
,
Fadio
Audubon
4:11.84
1
5
Relay Team
Sterling
4:14.03
1
6
Nelson
,
Parson
,
Perkowsk
,
McConnel
Collingswood
4:15.17
1
7
Chomo
,
Bramell
,
Moore
,
Richards
Arthur P Schalic
4:17.43
1
8
Williams
,
Davis
,
Hudson
,
Walker
Camden
4:17.48
1
9
Adams
,
Harrell
,
Flynn
,
Rocks
Cinnaminson
4:19.35
1
10
Pinto
,
Petracci
,
Kelly
,
Wanjiku
West Deptford
4:24.97
1
11
Ricks
,
Jones
,
Parkinso
,
Bowman
Haddon Heights
4:26.17
1
12
Berrnard
,
Robinson
,
Dunkerso
,
Northern
Willingboro
4:26.37
1
13
Williams
,
Hall
,
Nurudeen
,
Blacks
Camden Catholic
4:28.71
1
14
Sanders
,
Sanders
,
Gipe
,
Vendetta
Pitman
4:30.32
1
15
Walden
,
Coleman
,
Asadi-Wr
,
Glatz
Lindenwold
4:31.12
1
16
Gilcrest
,
Jones
,
Beverly-
,
Tortella
Paulsboro
4:34.15
1
17
Slusarcz
,
Nowak
,
Hayes
,
Abbott
Woobury
4:35.23
1
18
Carrie
,
Ruehlink
,
James
,
Jones
Bishop Eustace P
4:36.12
1
19
Taylor
,
Ondricek
,
DePew
,
Wyshinsk
Pennsville Memor
4:40.16
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Suburban A High School Event 150
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Churchvi
,
Pendrak
,
White
,
Maurer
Perkiomen Valley
4:06.16
1
2
Holub
,
Ramsden
,
Groth
,
Duffy
Methacton
4:07.46
1
3
Feiser
,
Brunton
,
Myers
,
Shronk
Owen J Roberts
4:10.40
1
4
Darnley
,
Mansaray
,
Morgan
,
Coleman
Penn Wood
4:11.29
1
5
Poet
,
Nowakows
,
Egleston
,
Reynolds
Spring Ford
4:16.85
1
6
Plate
,
Mcnamara
,
Marano
,
Lerro
Pope John Paul I
4:20.61
1
7
Berry
,
McIntyr
,
Williams
,
Murray
Chichester
4:23.31
1
8
Fitzgera
,
Carter
,
Smith
,
McBride
Chester
4:26.15
1
9
Reed
,
Rotman
,
Cunningh
,
Walt
Phoenixville Are
4:28.17
1
10
Wright
,
Threadgi
,
Saydee
,
Lynch
Academy Park
4:32.30
1
11
Delay
,
Perdue
,
Rose
,
Kling
Pottsgrove
4:36.16
1
12
Dugan
,
Bosko
,
Cruz
,
Willis
Pottstown
4:48.21
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Suburban American High School Event 153
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke
,
Wallace
,
Langley-
,
Crosby
Cheltenham
3:57.41
1
2
Boone
,
Webb
,
Hill-Ste
,
Guy
Norristown Area
4:01.87
1
3
Ortiz
,
Haney
,
Kelly
,
Black
Wissahickon
4:03.82
1
4
Ness
,
Peyton
,
Kerprich
,
Holl
Upper Dublin
4:06.57
1
5
Paciello
,
O'Brien
,
Dijiosia
,
Willis
Plymouth-Whitema
4:07.18
1
6
Heggs
,
Murtha
,
Guuger
,
Maher
William Tennent
4:10.65
1
7
Hickey
,
Woodson
,
Ocamb
,
Camburn
Quakertown Comm
4:11.40
1
8
Lutz
,
Robinson
,
Ryan
,
Anderson
Upper Merion Are
4:22.58
1
9
Ebner
,
Blackton
,
Stovall
,
Nelson
Springfield Town
4:27.10
1
10
Deyo
,
MacEntee
,
DeSipio
,
Royds
Hatboro Horsham
4:32.20
1
11
Antoni
,
Benson
,
Magaha
,
Hunt
Upper Moreland
4:37.87
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Suburban ChesMont High School Event 151
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eberly
,
Hess
,
Richards
,
Boulware
Coatesville Area
4:03.66
1
2
Placnk
,
Turner
,
Newkirk
,
Tredway
Downingtown West
4:05.64
1
3
Harmon
,
Mayer
,
Harmon
,
Mayer
Lower Moreland
4:10.21
1
4
McCann
,
Oakes
,
Clarke
,
Keegan
Avon Grove
4:11.10
1
5
Powers
,
Kelly
,
Gallaghe
,
Kane
Bishop Shanahan
4:13.90
1
6
Burgess
,
Hardin
,
Hipwell
,
Hall
Great Valley
4:14.87
1
7
Ortiz
,
Salavita
,
Koser
,
Blunk
Downingtown East
4:16.18
1
8
Stepchuk
,
Smith
,
Weaverli
,
Maturani
West Chester Hen
4:19.60
1
9
Bernd
,
Miller
,
Swartley
,
Landis
Christopher Dock
4:23.18
1
10
Favino
,
Foxhoven
,
Linton
,
Kempf
Delaware County
4:23.53
1
11
Kalinovi
,
Liucci
,
Walsh
,
Herring
New Hope - Soleb
4:23.69
1
12
Hastings
,
Peabody
,
Dempsey
,
Schenk
Unionville
4:25.32
1
13
Thomas
,
Pitts
,
Warner
,
Delvisci
West Chester Rus
4:28.61
1
14
Jones
,
Towell
,
Kelly
,
Lewis
West Chester Eas
4:28.89
1
15
Shuck
,
Sharp
,
Dawyot
,
Reilly
Kennett
4:42.23
1
16
Harringt
,
Thomas
,
Harrison
,
Fauske
Calvary Christia
4:42.87
1
17
Wooten
,
Ruiz
,
Carroll
,
Ferguiso
Bristol
4:51.72
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Suburban National High School Event 152
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwogwugw
,
Dean
,
Vlasic
,
King
North Penn (Lans
3:52.10
1
2
Stratz
,
Fielding
,
Stratz
,
Noble
Central Bucks So
3:59.34
1
3
Berry
,
Villalba
,
Olsen
,
Logue
Central Bucks We
4:00.44
1
4
Onouha
,
Boone
,
Pressley
,
Rogers
Pennsbury
4:04.83
1
5
Frustino
,
Jackson
,
O'Malley
,
O'Donnel
Souderton Area
4:05.18
1
6
Montanez
,
Smith
,
Jimenez
,
Smith
Franklin (EG)
4:05.25
1
7
Heath
,
Collins
,
Jawork
,
Matthews
Abington
4:07.73
1
8
Milligan
,
Chapman
,
Foster
,
Przybylo
Pennridge
4:09.71
1
9
Bagnell
,
Clark
,
Robinson
,
Hill
Council Rock Nor
4:09.81
1
10
Kennedy
,
Martin
,
Lahetta
,
Becker
Central Bucks Ea
4:11.73
1
11
Berry
,
Servis
,
Gable
,
McDonnel
Council Rock Sou
4:12.35
1
12
Jackson
,
Hebron
,
Alexis
,
Oswald
Neshaminy
4:12.86
1
13
Higgins
,
Wiley
,
Boafo
,
Brooks
Bensalem
4:43.14
1
Womens 4x400m Relay USA vs. the World Event 470
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day
,
Hall
,
Leroy
,
McPherso
Jamaica
3:26.58
1
2
Nelson
,
Romero
,
Hayes
,
Trotter
USA
3:28.42
1
3
Rubie
,
Gulli
,
Sargent
,
Mitchell
Australia
3:32.31
1
4
Sassine
,
Dorr
,
Jacques
,
Motcalm
Athletics Canada
3:32.83
1
5
Omotoso
,
George
,
Ossai
,
Okon-Geo
Nigeria
3:33.86
1
6
Botloget
,
Seleka
,
Matlhaku
,
Jele
Botswana
3:40.94
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Published by
DyeStatPRO.com
on Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Attached Documents
Results
Posted 04/26/2015 (3916 downloads)
Website:
Click here
2015 Schedule
Results Live + Start Lists
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5857814 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota
,
2nd Wind Track Club - Bay Shore - NY - USATF Club - USATF Long Island
,
Abington Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#penn-relays
#pennrelays
#franklin-field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!